61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
149 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
4:25,2
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:09:39,4
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
4:28,6
00:03.4
00:03.4
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:10:07,5
00:28.1
00:28.1
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
4:31,6
00:06.4
00:03.0
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:10:47,8
01:08.4
00:40.3
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:35,3
00:10.1
00:03.7
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
1:10:57,2
01:17.8
00:09.4
5
5e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:36,6
00:11.4
00:01.3
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:11:21,5
01:42.1
00:24.3
6
6e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF TM
RGT
16
CF TM
4:37,1
00:11.9
00:00.5
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:12:01,2
02:21.8
00:39.7
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:37,8
00:12.6
00:00.7
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:12:04,7
02:25.3
00:03.5
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:38,5
00:13.3
00:00.7
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:12:11,8
02:32.4
00:07.1
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
4:38,6
00:13.4
00:00.1
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:12:16,8
02:37.4
00:05.0
10
10e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:39,4
00:14.2
00:00.8
10
10e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:12:39,2
02:59.8
00:22.4
11
11e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
4:40,8
00:15.6
00:01.4
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:12:51,0
03:11.6
00:11.8
12
12e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
4:41,1
00:15.9
00:00.3
12
12e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:13:04,1
03:24.7
00:13.1
13
13e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
4:41,3
00:16.1
00:00.2
13
13e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:13:06,9
03:27.5
00:02.8
14
14e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:41,4
00:16.2
00:00.1
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:13:34,6
03:55.2
00:27.7
15
15e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:41,6
00:16.4
00:00.2
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:13:47,3
04:07.9
00:12.7
16
16e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:43,1
00:17.9
00:01.5
16
16e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:14:17,6
04:38.2
00:30.3
17
17e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:43,7
00:18.5
00:00.6
17
17e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:14:22,0
04:42.6
00:04.4
18
18e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:44,2
00:19.0
00:00.5
18
18e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:14:28,6
04:49.2
00:06.6
19
19e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
4:44,2
00:19.0
19
19e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
1:14:31,1
04:51.7
00:02.5
20
20e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
4:44,3
00:19.1
00:00.1
20
20e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:14:34,4
04:55.0
00:03.3
21
21e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
4:44,5
00:19.3
00:00.2
21
21e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:14:44,1
05:04.7
00:09.7
22
22e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:45,1
00:19.9
00:00.6
22
22e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
1:14:47,4
05:08.0
00:03.3
23
23e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
4:45,7
00:20.5
00:00.6
23
23e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:14:49,0
05:09.6
00:01.6
24
24e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:46,0
00:20.8
00:00.3
24
24e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:14:53,4
05:14.0
00:04.4
25
25e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:47,9
00:22.7
00:01.9
25
25e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:15:48,4
06:09.0
00:55.0
26
26e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
4:48,0
00:22.8
00:00.1
26
26e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:16:03,1
06:23.7
00:14.7
27
27e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
4:48,2
00:23.0
00:00.2
27
27e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
1:16:50,0
07:10.6
00:46.9
28
28e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM P
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM P
4:50,4
00:25.2
00:02.2
28
28e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
1:17:00,8
07:21.4
00:10.8
29
29e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
4:51,7
00:26.5
00:01.3
29
29e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:17:16,3
07:36.9
00:15.5
30
30e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
4:55,2
00:30.0
00:03.5
30
30e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:17:34,0
07:54.6
00:17.7
31
31e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
4:55,7
00:30.5
00:00.5
31
31e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:17:35,1
07:55.7
00:01.1
32
32e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
4:55,9
00:30.7
00:00.2
32
32e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:17:45,0
08:05.6
00:09.9
33
33e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
4:56,2
00:31.0
00:00.3
33
33e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
1:18:07,1
08:27.7
00:22.1
34
34e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
4:58,9
00:33.7
00:02.7
34
34e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:18:07,4
08:28.0
00:00.3
35
35e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
4:59,6
00:34.4
00:00.7
35
35e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:18:22,3
08:42.9
00:14.9
36
36e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
5:01,3
00:36.1
00:01.7
36
36e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
1:18:24,0
08:44.6
00:01.7
37
37e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
5:01,6
00:36.4
00:00.3
37
37e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:18:57,0
09:17.6
00:33.0
38
38e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:01,9
00:36.7
00:00.3
38
38e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:19:02,2
09:22.8
00:05.2
39
39e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:02,2
00:37.0
00:00.3
39
39e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:19:02,9
09:23.5
00:00.7
40
40e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:02,5
00:37.3
00:00.3
40
40e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:19:24,1
09:44.7
00:21.2
41
41e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
5:03,7
00:38.5
00:01.2
41
41e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
1:19:34,1
09:54.7
00:10.0
42
42e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:03,9
00:38.7
00:00.2
42
42e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:19:38,2
09:58.8
00:04.1
43
43e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
5:04,7
00:39.5
00:00.8
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:19:52,0
10:12.6
00:13.8
44
44e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
5:05,4
00:40.2
00:00.7
44
44e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
1:19:58,0
10:18.6
00:06.0
45
45e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:05,6
00:40.4
00:00.2
45
45e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:20:08,3
10:28.9
00:10.3
46
46e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:05,6
00:40.4
46
46e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:20:32,1
10:52.7
00:23.8
47
47e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:05,7
00:40.5
00:00.1
47
47e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:20:40,4
11:01.0
00:08.3
48
48e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:05,7
00:40.5
48
48e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:20:55,2
11:15.8
00:14.8
49
49e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:06,8
00:41.6
00:01.1
49
49e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:20:56,4
11:17.0
00:01.2
50
50e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
5:07,6
00:42.4
00:00.8
50
50e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:00,1
11:20.7
00:03.7
51
51e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:08,0
00:42.8
00:00.4
51
51e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:21:04,1
11:24.7
00:04.0
52
52e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:08,3
00:43.1
00:00.3
52
52e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:21:17,9
11:38.5
00:13.8
53
53e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:09,1
00:43.9
00:00.8
53
53e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:21:26,7
11:47.3
00:08.8
54
54e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
5:09,5
00:44.3
00:00.4
54
54e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:33,2
11:53.8
00:06.5
55
55e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:10,6
00:45.4
00:01.1
55
55e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:34,5
11:55.1
00:01.3
56
56e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:10,8
00:45.6
00:00.2
56
56e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:21:35,9
11:56.5
00:01.4
57
57e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:11,8
00:46.6
00:01.0
57
57e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:37,7
11:58.3
00:01.8
58
58e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:13,0
00:47.8
00:01.2
58
58e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:21:49,7
12:10.3
00:12.0
59
59e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:13,3
00:48.1
00:00.3
59
59e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:21:59,4
12:20.0
00:09.7
60
60e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,4
00:49.2
00:01.1
60
60e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:59,7
12:20.3
00:00.3
61
61e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
5:14,9
00:49.7
00:00.5
61
61e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
1:22:05,2
12:25.8
00:05.5
62
62e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
5:15,9
00:50.7
00:01.0
62
62e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:22:07,9
12:28.5
00:02.7
63
63e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:16,1
00:50.9
00:00.2
63
63e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:22:27,2
12:47.8
00:19.3
64
64e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
5:16,4
00:51.2
00:00.3
64
64e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:22:38,6
12:59.2
00:11.4
65
65e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
5:16,7
00:51.5
00:00.3
65
65e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:23:17,7
13:38.3
00:39.1
66
66e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:18,1
00:52.9
00:01.4
66
66e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:23:22,4
13:43.0
00:04.7
67
67e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:18,5
00:53.3
00:00.4
67
67e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
1:23:23,4
13:44.0
00:01.0
68
68e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:18,8
00:53.6
00:00.3
68
68e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:23:26,3
13:46.9
00:02.9
69
69e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:18,9
00:53.7
00:00.1
69
69e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:23:27,0
13:47.6
00:00.7
70
70e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
5:19,0
00:53.8
00:00.1
70
70e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:23:37,7
13:58.3
00:10.7
71
71e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
5:19,2
00:54.0
00:00.2
71
71e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:24:00,9
14:21.5
00:23.2
72
72e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
5:19,4
00:54.2
00:00.2
72
72e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:24:18,4
14:39.0
00:17.5
73
73e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
5:19,4
00:54.2
73
73e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
1:24:19,2
14:39.8
00:00.8
74
74e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:19,5
00:54.3
00:00.1
74
74e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:24:19,5
14:40.1
00:00.3
75
75e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
5:19,6
00:54.4
00:00.1
75
75e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:24:27,3
14:47.9
00:07.8
76
76e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:19,8
00:54.6
00:00.2
76
76e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
1:24:27,9
14:48.5
00:00.6
77
77e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:20,0
00:54.8
00:00.2
77
77e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
1:24:50,3
15:10.9
00:22.4
78
78e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
5:20,4
00:55.2
00:00.4
78
78e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:24:52,8
15:13.4
00:02.5
79
79e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
5:20,5
00:55.3
00:00.1
79
79e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:24:54,1
15:14.7
00:01.3
80
80e
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:20,7
00:55.5
00:00.2
80
80e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:24:54,7
15:15.3
00:00.6
81
81e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:22,0
00:56.8
00:01.3
81
81e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
1:24:59,3
15:19.9
00:04.6
82
82e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
5:22,1
00:56.9
00:00.1
82
82e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:25:37,6
15:58.2
00:38.3
83
83e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
5:22,1
00:56.9
83
83e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
1:25:44,5
16:05.1
00:06.9
84
84e
DUPONT Julien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUPONT Julien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:22,2
00:57.0
00:00.1
84
84e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:25:50,6
16:11.2
00:06.1
85
85e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:23,3
00:58.1
00:01.1
85
85e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
1:26:03,8
16:24.4
00:13.2
86
86e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:23,3
00:58.1
86
86e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:26:06,5
16:27.1
00:02.7
87
87e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:23,5
00:58.3
00:00.2
87
87e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:26:07,0
16:27.6
00:00.5
88
88e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
5:23,6
00:58.4
00:00.1
88
88e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:26:11,4
16:32.0
00:04.4
89
89e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:24,1
00:58.9
00:00.5
89
89e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
1:26:15,5
16:36.1
00:04.1
90
90e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
5:24,2
00:59.0
00:00.1
90
90e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:26:39,6
17:00.2
00:24.1
91
91e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:24,7
00:59.5
00:00.5
91
91e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:26:40,6
17:01.2
00:01.0
92
92e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
5:26,3
01:01.1
00:01.6
92
92e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:26:57,9
17:18.5
00:17.3
93
93e
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,4
01:01.2
00:00.1
93
93e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:26:59,3
17:19.9
00:01.4
94
94e
PONTIER François
BROGNARD David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PONTIER François
BROGNARD David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
5:26,5
01:01.3
00:00.1
94
94e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:27:02,1
17:22.7
00:02.8
95
95e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
5:27,0
01:01.8
00:00.5
95
95e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:27:04,1
17:24.7
00:02.0
96
96e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:27,4
01:02.2
00:00.4
96
96e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
1:27:36,7
17:57.3
00:32.6
97
97e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
5:27,8
01:02.6
00:00.4
97
97e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:27:37,6
17:58.2
00:00.9
98
98e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:27,9
01:02.7
00:00.1
98
98e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:27:37,8
17:58.4
00:00.2
99
99e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:28,3
01:03.1
00:00.4
99
99e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:28:26,1
18:46.7
00:48.3
100
100e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
5:29,1
01:03.9
00:00.8
100
100e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:28:47,7
19:08.3
00:21.6
101
101e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:29,2
01:04.0
00:00.1
101
101e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:28:47,9
19:08.5
00:00.2
102
102e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
5:29,7
01:04.5
00:00.5
102
102e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:28:55,9
19:16.5
00:08.0
103
103e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
5:29,8
01:04.6
00:00.1
103
103e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:29:10,2
19:30.8
00:14.3
104
104e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
5:31,0
01:05.8
00:01.2
104
104e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
1:29:43,3
20:03.9
00:33.1
105
105e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:31,3
01:06.1
00:00.3
105
105e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:29:51,7
20:12.3
00:08.4
106
106e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:31,9
01:06.7
00:00.6
106
106e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:30:20,3
20:40.9
00:28.6
107
107e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:32,1
01:06.9
00:00.2
107
107e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:30:32,6
20:53.2
00:12.3
108
108e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
5:34,0
01:08.8
00:01.9
108
108e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:30:41,7
21:02.3
00:09.1
109
109e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
5:34,0
01:08.8
109
109e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:30:53,0
21:13.6
00:11.3
110
110e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
5:34,3
01:09.1
00:00.3
110
110e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:31:22,3
21:42.9
00:29.3
111
111e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:34,7
01:09.5
00:00.4
111
111e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:31:28,8
21:49.4
00:06.5
112
112e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
5:35,7
01:10.5
00:01.0
112
112e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:32:03,0
22:23.6
00:34.2
113
113e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
5:35,9
01:10.7
00:00.2
113
113e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
1:32:08,4
22:29.0
00:05.4
114
114e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
5:40,7
01:15.5
00:04.8
114
114e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:32:09,0
22:29.6
00:00.6
115
115e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:41,9
01:16.7
00:01.2
115
115e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
1:32:43,6
23:04.2
00:34.6
116
116e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:43,8
01:18.6
00:01.9
116
116e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
1:32:55,4
23:16.0
00:11.8
117
117e
DELESQUE Theo
MARIE Deborrah
Opel Corsa OPC
DELESQUE Theo
MARIE Deborrah
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
5:44,5
01:19.3
00:00.7
117
117e
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:34:04,2
24:24.8
01:08.8
118
118e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
5:45,7
01:20.5
00:01.2
118
118e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:34:30,2
24:50.8
00:26.0
119
119e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
5:45,8
01:20.6
00:00.1
119
119e
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:35:43,5
26:04.1
01:13.3
120
120e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
5:47,1
01:21.9
00:01.3
120
120e
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:36:08,0
26:28.6
00:24.5
121
121e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
5:48,5
01:23.3
00:01.4
121
121e
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:36:51,2
27:11.8
00:43.2
122
122e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:48,9
01:23.7
00:00.4
122
122e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Citroën DS3 VTI
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
P
R
1
P
1:37:26,4
27:47.0
00:35.2
123
123e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
5:49,4
01:24.2
00:00.5
123
123e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:37:57,1
28:17.7
00:30.7
124
124e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
5:50,6
01:25.4
00:01.2
124
124e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:40:29,4
30:50.0
02:32.3
125
125e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:52,7
01:27.5
00:02.1
125
125e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DELVILLE Cecilia
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DELVILLE Cecilia
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:40:35,8
30:56.4
00:06.4
126
126e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
5:54,5
01:29.3
00:01.8
126
126e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
1:40:44,3
31:04.9
00:08.5
127
127e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:55,2
01:30.0
00:00.7
127
127e
DANEL Kévin
VISEUR Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
DANEL Kévin
VISEUR Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:41:30,2
31:50.8
00:45.9
128
128e
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
5:56,9
01:31.7
00:01.7
128
128e
WEPIERRE Antoine
HOCQUET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
HOCQUET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:41:36,6
31:57.2
00:06.4
129
129e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:57,5
01:32.3
00:00.6
129
129e
GUEDJOU Aurélien
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUEDJOU Aurélien
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
1:41:49,7
32:10.3
00:13.1
130
130e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
5: