28ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
28ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
19:27,4
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:53:56,1
2
2e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
GUERIN Pierre-Bernard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ENJOLRAS Pascal
GUERIN Pierre-Bernard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
19:33,8
00:06.4
00:06.4
2
2e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
GUERIN Pierre-Bernard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ENJOLRAS Pascal
GUERIN Pierre-Bernard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:55:51,2
01:55.1
01:55.1
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
MARTIN Patrick
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
MARTIN Patrick
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
20:02,1
00:34.7
00:28.3
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
MARTIN Patrick
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
MARTIN Patrick
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:58:43,8
04:47.7
02:52.6
4
4e
MAURIN Gérard
DELARCHE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
MAURIN Gérard
DELARCHE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
20:19,8
00:52.4
00:17.7
4
4e
MARCHE Jacky
MARCHE Alain
Ford Escort 4 X 4
MARCHE Jacky
MARCHE Alain
Ford Escort 4 X 4
A 8
A
8
1:59:47,7
05:51.6
01:03.9
5
5e
MARCHE Jacky
MARCHE Alain
Ford Escort 4 X 4
MARCHE Jacky
MARCHE Alain
Ford Escort 4 X 4
A 8
A
8
20:35,5
01:08.1
00:15.7
5
5e
BERNARDIN Serge
GRAU Jean-Claude
Renault Mégane Maxi
BERNARDIN Serge
GRAU Jean-Claude
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:01:41,6
07:45.5
01:53.9
6
6e
JORDAN Serge
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Clio
JORDAN Serge
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
20:38,2
01:10.8
00:02.7
6
6e
JORDAN Serge
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Clio
JORDAN Serge
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:02:19,6
08:23.5
00:38.0
7
7e
ROUSSET Eric
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSET Eric
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:44,4
01:17.0
00:06.2
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Ford Escort Cosworth
HOT Jean-Nicolas
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
2:03:14,6
09:18.5
00:55.0
8
8e
BERNARDIN Serge
GRAU Jean-Claude
Renault Mégane Maxi
BERNARDIN Serge
GRAU Jean-Claude
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
20:46,6
01:19.2
00:02.2
8
8e
MAURIN Gérard
DELARCHE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
MAURIN Gérard
DELARCHE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:05:09,6
11:13.5
01:55.0
9
9e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Ford Escort Cosworth
HOT Jean-Nicolas
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
20:51,9
01:24.5
00:05.3
9
9e
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:05:44,5
11:48.4
00:34.9
10
10e
BERVILLE Max
ROZAN Rody
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERVILLE Max
ROZAN Rody
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
20:58,9
01:31.5
00:07.0
10
10e
BERVILLE Max
ROZAN Rody
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERVILLE Max
ROZAN Rody
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:05:51,2
11:55.1
00:06.7
11
11e
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:15,6
01:48.2
00:16.7
11
11e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:05:59,5
12:03.4
00:08.3
12
12e
TISSEYRE Joël
VERON Eugénie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
VERON Eugénie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:16,0
01:48.6
00:00.4
12
12e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën Saxo VTS
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:05:59,8
12:03.7
00:00.3
13
13e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:18,4
01:51.0
00:02.4
13
13e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:06:06,2
12:10.1
00:06.4
14
14e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:19,0
01:51.6
00:00.6
14
14e
REY Hervé
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio RS
REY Hervé
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:06:12,8
12:16.7
00:06.6
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CHARBONNIER Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CHARBONNIER Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:19,6
01:52.2
00:00.6
15
15e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
2:06:14,7
12:18.6
00:01.9
16
16e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën Saxo VTS
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:22,2
01:54.8
00:02.6
16
16e
TISSEYRE Joël
VERON Eugénie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
VERON Eugénie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:06:17,5
12:21.4
00:02.8
17
17e
REY Hervé
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio RS
REY Hervé
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
21:22,5
01:55.1
00:00.3
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:06:22,4
12:26.3
00:04.9
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:23,2
01:55.8
00:00.7
18
18e
SUHARD Bruno
AUBRET Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SUHARD Bruno
AUBRET Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:06:24,6
12:28.5
00:02.2
19
19e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:23,9
01:56.5
00:00.7
19
19e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CHARBONNIER Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CHARBONNIER Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:06:26,6
12:30.5
00:02.0
20
20e
LAFORGE Hervé
BARNIER Patricia
Peugeot 306 S 16
LAFORGE Hervé
BARNIER Patricia
Peugeot 306 S 16
N 3
N
3
21:25,0
01:57.6
00:01.1
20
20e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:06:41,8
12:45.7
00:15.2
21
21e
SUHARD Bruno
AUBRET Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SUHARD Bruno
AUBRET Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:26,0
01:58.6
00:01.0
21
21e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:06:58,6
13:02.5
00:16.8
22
22e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:26,2
01:58.8
00:00.2
22
22e
LAFORGE Hervé
BARNIER Patricia
Peugeot 306 S 16
LAFORGE Hervé
BARNIER Patricia
Peugeot 306 S 16
N 3
N
3
2:07:47,6
13:51.5
00:49.0
23
23e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
21:30,7
02:03.3
00:04.5
23
23e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:07:50,6
13:54.5
00:03.0
24
24e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:46,5
02:19.1
00:15.8
24
24e
BARBERO Laurent
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
2:08:34,0
14:37.9
00:43.4
25
25e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
21:51,9
02:24.5
00:05.4
25
25e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:08:52,3
14:56.2
00:18.3
26
26e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
SALAUN Jean-Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
SALAUN Jean-Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:58,3
02:30.9
00:06.4
26
26e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
N 4
N
4
2:08:53,1
14:57.0
00:00.8
27
27e
BARBERO Laurent
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
21:58,6
02:31.2
00:00.3
27
27e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
2:09:07,5
15:11.4
00:14.4
28
28e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:58,6
02:31.2
28
28e
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S 16
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
2:09:36,8
15:40.7
00:29.3
29
29e
SEGARD Laurent
FRANCE Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
FRANCE Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:04,2
02:36.8
00:05.6
29
29e
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:10:24,4
16:28.3
00:47.6
30
30e
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S 16
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
22:04,9
02:37.5
00:00.7
30
30e
BARROSO Michel
FROMENT Fabien
Peugeot 306 S 16
BARROSO Michel
FROMENT Fabien
Peugeot 306 S 16
N 3
N
3
2:10:36,3
16:40.2
00:11.9
31
31e
ROSSI Marc
LOPEZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSSI Marc
LOPEZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:11,3
02:43.9
00:06.4
31
31e
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LU‚ON Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LU‚ON Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:10:51,1
16:55.0
00:14.8
32
32e
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LU‚ON Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LU‚ON Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:12,2
02:44.8
00:00.9
32
32e
ROSSI Marc
LOPEZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSSI Marc
LOPEZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:10:52,5
16:56.4
00:01.4
33
33e
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:13,1
02:45.7
00:00.9
33
33e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
NEF Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
NEF Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:10:56,6
17:00.5
00:04.1
34
34e
BARROSO Michel
FROMENT Fabien
Peugeot 306 S 16
BARROSO Michel
FROMENT Fabien
Peugeot 306 S 16
N 3
N
3
22:16,7
02:49.3
00:03.6
34
34e
SEGARD Laurent
FRANCE Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGARD Laurent
FRANCE Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:11:05,1
17:09.0
00:08.5
35
35e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
NEF Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
NEF Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:25,1
02:57.7
00:08.4
35
35e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:11:17,3
17:21.2
00:12.2
36
36e
COUEDEL Tristan
DARCOURT Natacha
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUEDEL Tristan
DARCOURT Natacha
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:28,3
03:00.9
00:03.2
36
36e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:11:42,5
17:46.4
00:25.2
37
37e
DARD Thierry
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
22:29,2
03:01.8
00:00.9
37
37e
COUEDEL Tristan
DARCOURT Natacha
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUEDEL Tristan
DARCOURT Natacha
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:11:48,2
17:52.1
00:05.7
38
38e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:33,0
03:05.6
00:03.8
38
38e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 306
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:12:00,2
18:04.1
00:12.0
39
39e
DA SILVA Fernand
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
Citroën ZX 16 V
DA SILVA Fernand
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
Citroën ZX 16 V
A 7
A
7
22:37,2
03:09.8
00:04.2
39
39e
DARD Thierry
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:12:30,2
18:34.1
00:30.0
40
40e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:37,5
03:10.1
00:00.3
40
40e
CANIVENQ Jean-Marie
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault Mégane 16 V
CANIVENQ Jean-Marie
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault Mégane 16 V
A 7
A
7
2:13:05,0
19:08.9
00:34.8
41
41e
COLIN Christophe
HENRY Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Christophe
HENRY Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:38,3
03:10.9
00:00.8
41
41e
LE LAY Pierre
BAZILE Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE LAY Pierre
BAZILE Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:13:06,8
19:10.7
00:01.8
42
42e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 306
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
22:39,8
03:12.4
00:01.5
42
42e
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BREYNAT Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BREYNAT Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:13:10,7
19:14.6
00:03.9
43
43e
CANIVENQ Jean-Marie
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault Mégane 16 V
CANIVENQ Jean-Marie
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault Mégane 16 V
A 7
A
7
22:41,6
03:14.2
00:01.8
43
43e
DA SILVA Fernand
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
Citroën ZX 16 V
DA SILVA Fernand
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
Citroën ZX 16 V
A 7
A
7
2:13:17,4
19:21.3
00:06.7
44
44e
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BREYNAT Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BREYNAT Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:43,1
03:15.7
00:01.5
44
44e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
SALAUN Jean-Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
SALAUN Jean-Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:14:28,1
20:32.0
01:10.7
45
45e
LE LAY Pierre
BAZILE Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE LAY Pierre
BAZILE Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:46,9
03:19.5
00:03.8
45
45e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
BOLANOS Jean-Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
BOLANOS Jean-Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:14:49,8
20:53.7
00:21.7
46
46e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
BOLANOS Jean-Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
BOLANOS Jean-Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:03,5
03:36.1
00:16.6
46
46e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI 106
A 5
A
5
2:14:55,7
20:59.6
00:05.9
47
47e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:09,4
03:42.0
00:05.9
47
47e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:14:59,7
21:03.6
00:04.0
48
48e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
N 4
N
4
23:09,9
03:42.5
00:00.5
48
48e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16 S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16 S
A 6
A
6
2:16:27,9
22:31.8
01:28.2
49
49e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16 S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16 S
A 6
A
6
23:13,1
03:45.7
00:03.2
49
49e
TRONC Sébastien
GRANGIE Gilles
Honda Civic
TRONC Sébastien
GRANGIE Gilles
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:16:42,7
22:46.6
00:14.8
50
50e
RAYNAL Stéphane
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
23:21,9
03:54.5
00:08.8
50
50e
SEGURET Jérôme
BROUZES Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SEGURET Jérôme
BROUZES Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:16:52,1
22:56.0
00:09.4
51
51e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI 106
A 5
A
5
23:26,2
03:58.8
00:04.3
51
51e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
BMW M3
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
2:17:04,6
23:08.5
00:12.5
52
52e
TRONC Sébastien
GRANGIE Gilles
Honda Civic
TRONC Sébastien
GRANGIE Gilles
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
23:42,1
04:14.7
00:15.9
52
52e
RAYNAL Stéphane
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
2:17:07,5
23:11.4
00:02.9
53
53e
SEGURET Jérôme
BROUZES Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SEGURET Jérôme
BROUZES Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
23:50,8
04:23.4
00:08.7
53
53e
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DTI
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DTI
A 8
A
8
2:17:54,2
23:58.1
00:46.7
54
54e
NOEL Christian
CHAZEL Alexandre
Renault Clio RS 20
NOEL Christian
CHAZEL Alexandre
Renault Clio RS 20
N 3
N
3
23:57,8
04:30.4
00:07.0
54
54e
NOEL Christian
CHAZEL Alexandre
Renault Clio RS 20
NOEL Christian
CHAZEL Alexandre
Renault Clio RS 20
N 3
N
3
2:18:03,2
24:07.1
00:09.0
55
55e
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DTI
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DTI
A 8
A
8
24:06,9
04:39.5
00:09.1
55
55e
DESTREZ Hervé
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESTREZ Hervé
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:18:26,4
24:30.3
00:23.2
56
56e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
24:20,0
04:52.6
00:13.1
56
56e
MICHEA Damien
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEA Damien
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:20:29,3
26:33.2
02:02.9
57
57e
NEGRE Jérôme
TARTENSON Sylvain
Citroën AX GTI
NEGRE Jérôme
TARTENSON Sylvain
Citroën AX GTI
A 5
A
5
24:26,1
04:58.7
00:06.1
57
57e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:20:58,6
27:02.5
00:29.3
58
58e
MOLBERT Jacques
SONNOIS Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
MOLBERT Jacques
SONNOIS Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN 3
FN
3
24:50,1
05:22.7
00:24.0
58
58e
NEGRE Jérôme
TARTENSON Sylvain
Citroën AX GTI
NEGRE Jérôme
TARTENSON Sylvain
Citroën AX GTI
A 5
A
5
2:21:39,9
27:43.8
00:41.3
59
59e
MICHEA Damien
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEA Damien
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
24:55,3
05:27.9
00:05.2
59
59e
ROUSSET Eric
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSET Eric
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:22:22,5
28:26.4
00:42.6
60
60e
DUBOIS Rémy
MONESTIER Bruno
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DUBOIS Rémy
MONESTIER Bruno
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
25:17,3
05:49.9
00:22.0
60
60e
COLIN Christophe
HENRY Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Christophe
HENRY Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:23:04,0
29:07.9
00:41.5
61
61e
MOLENAT Philippe
GARCIA Bruno
Peugeot 106
MOLENAT Philippe
GARCIA Bruno
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
25:43,3
06:15.9
00:26.0
61
61e
MOLBERT Jacques
SONNOIS Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
MOLBERT Jacques
SONNOIS Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN 3
FN
3
2:23:59,9
30:03.8
00:55.9
62
62e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol. III
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol. III
N 4
N
4
26:28,6
07:01.2
00:45.3
62
62e
MOLENAT Philippe
GARCIA Bruno
Peugeot 106
MOLENAT Philippe
GARCIA Bruno
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
2:25:17,1
31:21.0
01:17.2
63
63e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecinto
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecinto
A 5
A
5
26:45,5
07:18.1
00:16.9
63
63e
TEISSIER Stéphane
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Renault Clio
TEISSIER Stéphane
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:29:38,8
35:42.7
04:21.7
64
64e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
28:11,8
08:44.4
01:26.3
64
64e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol. III
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol. III
N 4
N
4
2:29:45,1
35:49.0
00:06.3
65
65e
DESTREZ Hervé
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESTREZ Hervé
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
28:23,6
08:56.2
00:11.8
65
65e
DUBOIS Rémy
MONESTIER Bruno
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DUBOIS Rémy
MONESTIER Bruno
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
2:30:29,6
36:33.5
00:44.5
66
66e
TEISSIER Stéphane
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Renault Clio
TEISSIER Stéphane
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
29:04,4
09:37.0
00:40.8
66
66e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecinto
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecinto
A 5
A
5
2:36:36,6
42:40.5
06:07.0
67
67e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
30:24,6
10:57.2
01:20.2
67
67e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:40:22,6
46:26.5
03:46.0
68
68e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
BMW M3
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
32:03,1
12:35.7
01:38.5
68
68e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:47:08,8
53:12.7
06:46.2