28ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
28ème Rallye du Rouergue "Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ENJOLRAS Pascal
GUERIN Pierre-Bernard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ENJOLRAS Pascal
GUERIN Pierre-Bernard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
5:14,7
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:16:56,7
2
2e
GALPIN Jérôme
MARTIN Patrick
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
MARTIN Patrick
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
5:20,5
00:05.8
00:05.8
2
2e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
GUERIN Pierre-Bernard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ENJOLRAS Pascal
GUERIN Pierre-Bernard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:18:39,5
01:42.8
01:42.8
3
3e
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
5:20,8
00:06.1
00:00.3
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
MARTIN Patrick
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
MARTIN Patrick
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:21:44,1
04:47.4
03:04.6
4
4e
MARCHE Jacky
MARCHE Alain
Ford Escort 4 X 4
MARCHE Jacky
MARCHE Alain
Ford Escort 4 X 4
A 8
A
8
5:27,2
00:12.5
00:06.4
4
4e
MARCHE Jacky
MARCHE Alain
Ford Escort 4 X 4
MARCHE Jacky
MARCHE Alain
Ford Escort 4 X 4
A 8
A
8
2:23:30,1
06:33.4
01:46.0
5
5e
MAURIN Gérard
DELARCHE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
MAURIN Gérard
DELARCHE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:30,0
00:15.3
00:02.8
5
5e
BERNARDIN Serge
GRAU Jean-Claude
Renault Mégane Maxi
BERNARDIN Serge
GRAU Jean-Claude
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:26:28,4
09:31.7
02:58.3
6
6e
BERVILLE Max
ROZAN Rody
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERVILLE Max
ROZAN Rody
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
5:31,9
00:17.2
00:01.9
6
6e
JORDAN Serge
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Clio
JORDAN Serge
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:26:28,7
09:32.0
00:00.3
7
7e
JORDAN Serge
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Clio
JORDAN Serge
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:36,2
00:21.5
00:04.3
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Ford Escort Cosworth
HOT Jean-Nicolas
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
2:27:30,6
10:33.9
01:01.9
8
8e
ROUSSET Eric
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSET Eric
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:40,1
00:25.4
00:03.9
8
8e
MAURIN Gérard
DELARCHE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
MAURIN Gérard
DELARCHE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:28:43,2
11:46.5
01:12.6
9
9e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Ford Escort Cosworth
HOT Jean-Nicolas
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
5:40,7
00:26.0
00:00.6
9
9e
BERVILLE Max
ROZAN Rody
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERVILLE Max
ROZAN Rody
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:29:28,9
12:32.2
00:45.7
10
10e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën Saxo VTS
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:42,7
00:28.0
00:02.0
10
10e
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:30:42,5
13:45.8
01:13.6
11
11e
BERNARDIN Serge
GRAU Jean-Claude
Renault Mégane Maxi
BERNARDIN Serge
GRAU Jean-Claude
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
5:43,7
00:29.0
00:01.0
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën Saxo VTS
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:30:52,3
13:55.6
00:09.8
12
12e
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:43,9
00:29.2
00:00.2
12
12e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31:08,9
14:12.2
00:16.6
13
13e
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROY Fabrice
FOMBARON Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:44,4
00:29.7
00:00.5
13
13e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31:14,1
14:17.4
00:05.2
14
14e
MONNET Thierry
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:45,4
00:30.7
00:01.0
14
14e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
2:31:17,7
14:21.0
00:03.6
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CHARBONNIER Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CHARBONNIER Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:48,0
00:33.3
00:02.6
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CHARBONNIER Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CHARBONNIER Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31:18,4
14:21.7
00:00.7
16
16e
TISSEYRE Joël
VERON Eugénie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
VERON Eugénie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:48,3
00:33.6
00:00.3
16
16e
TISSEYRE Joël
VERON Eugénie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
VERON Eugénie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31:21,3
14:24.6
00:02.9
17
17e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
N 4
N
4
5:49,1
00:34.4
00:00.8
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31:26,3
14:29.6
00:05.0
18
18e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:50,5
00:35.8
00:01.4
18
18e
REY Hervé
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio RS
REY Hervé
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:31:27,2
14:30.5
00:00.9
19
19e
SUHARD Bruno
AUBRET Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SUHARD Bruno
AUBRET Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:50,5
00:35.8
19
19e
SUHARD Bruno
AUBRET Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SUHARD Bruno
AUBRET Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31:39,5
14:42.8
00:12.3
20
20e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:50,8
00:36.1
00:00.3
20
20e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31:49,7
14:53.0
00:10.2
21
21e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:52,6
00:37.9
00:01.8
21
21e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:32:25,1
15:28.4
00:35.4
22
22e
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
5:54,0
00:39.3
00:01.4
22
22e
LAFORGE Hervé
BARNIER Patricia
Peugeot 306 S 16
LAFORGE Hervé
BARNIER Patricia
Peugeot 306 S 16
N 3
N
3
2:32:57,0
16:00.3
00:31.9
23
23e
LAFORGE Hervé
BARNIER Patricia
Peugeot 306 S 16
LAFORGE Hervé
BARNIER Patricia
Peugeot 306 S 16
N 3
N
3
5:54,6
00:39.9
00:00.6
23
23e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:33:22,9
16:26.2
00:25.9
24
24e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:54,7
00:40.0
00:00.1
24
24e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
N 4
N
4
2:33:56,8
17:00.1
00:33.9
25
25e
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S 16
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
5:55,0
00:40.3
00:00.3
25
25e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:34:24,3
17:27.6
00:27.5
26
26e
REY Hervé
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio RS
REY Hervé
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:55,2
00:40.5
00:00.2
26
26e
BARBERO Laurent
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
2:34:46,5
17:49.8
00:22.2
27
27e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
SALAUN Jean-Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
SALAUN Jean-Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:55,3
00:40.6
00:00.1
27
27e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
2:34:54,6
17:57.9
00:08.1
28
28e
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LU‚ON Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LU‚ON Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:56,1
00:41.4
00:00.8
28
28e
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S 16
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
2:35:23,9
18:27.2
00:29.3
29
29e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:56,3
00:41.6
00:00.2
29
29e
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:36:20,9
19:24.2
00:57.0
30
30e
COUEDEL Tristan
DARCOURT Natacha
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUEDEL Tristan
DARCOURT Natacha
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:57,1
00:42.4
00:00.8
30
30e
BARROSO Michel
FROMENT Fabien
Peugeot 306 S 16
BARROSO Michel
FROMENT Fabien
Peugeot 306 S 16
N 3
N
3
2:36:24,7
19:28.0
00:03.8
31
31e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:57,3
00:42.6
00:00.2
31
31e
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LU‚ON Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LU‚ON Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:36:26,8
19:30.1
00:02.1
32
32e
BARROSO Michel
FROMENT Fabien
Peugeot 306 S 16
BARROSO Michel
FROMENT Fabien
Peugeot 306 S 16
N 3
N
3
5:58,4
00:43.7
00:01.1
32
32e
ROSSI Marc
LOPEZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSSI Marc
LOPEZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:36:33,5
19:36.8
00:06.7
33
33e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
5:58,9
00:44.2
00:00.5
33
33e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
NEF Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
NEF Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:36:45,9
19:49.2
00:12.4
34
34e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:59,8
00:45.1
00:00.9
34
34e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:37:09,7
20:13.0
00:23.8
35
35e
COLIN Christophe
HENRY Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Christophe
HENRY Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:00,2
00:45.5
00:00.4
35
35e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:37:15,7
20:19.0
00:06.0
36
36e
ROSSI Marc
LOPEZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSSI Marc
LOPEZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:00,2
00:45.5
36
36e
COUEDEL Tristan
DARCOURT Natacha
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUEDEL Tristan
DARCOURT Natacha
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:37:38,7
20:42.0
00:23.0
37
37e
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BREYNAT Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BREYNAT Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:01,1
00:46.4
00:00.9
37
37e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 306
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:38:11,2
21:14.5
00:32.5
38
38e
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:02,1
00:47.4
00:01.0
38
38e
DARD Thierry
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:38:58,2
22:01.5
00:47.0
39
39e
BARBERO Laurent
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
6:02,2
00:47.5
00:00.1
39
39e
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BREYNAT Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BREYNAT Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:39:27,9
22:31.2
00:29.7
40
40e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
NEF Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
NEF Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:05,3
00:50.6
00:03.1
40
40e
CANIVENQ Jean-Marie
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault Mégane 16 V
CANIVENQ Jean-Marie
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault Mégane 16 V
A 7
A
7
2:39:33,3
22:36.6
00:05.4
41
41e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 306
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
6:05,7
00:51.0
00:00.4
41
41e
LE LAY Pierre
BAZILE Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE LAY Pierre
BAZILE Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:39:35,3
22:38.6
00:02.0
42
42e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
BOLANOS Jean-Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
BOLANOS Jean-Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:06,6
00:51.9
00:00.9
42
42e
DA SILVA Fernand
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
Citroën ZX 16 V
DA SILVA Fernand
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
Citroën ZX 16 V
A 7
A
7
2:39:37,5
22:40.8
00:02.2
43
43e
DARD Thierry
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
6:10,0
00:55.3
00:03.4
43
43e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
SALAUN Jean-Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTRAIN Olivier
SALAUN Jean-Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:40:09,9
23:13.2
00:32.4
44
44e
DA SILVA Fernand
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
Citroën ZX 16 V
DA SILVA Fernand
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
Citroën ZX 16 V
A 7
A
7
6:10,1
00:55.4
00:00.1
44
44e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
BOLANOS Jean-Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
BOLANOS Jean-Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:41:05,7
24:09.0
00:55.8
45
45e
CANIVENQ Jean-Marie
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault Mégane 16 V
CANIVENQ Jean-Marie
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault Mégane 16 V
A 7
A
7
6:11,9
00:57.2
00:01.8
45
45e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI 106
A 5
A
5
2:41:44,7
24:48.0
00:39.0
46
46e
DESTREZ Hervé
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESTREZ Hervé
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:12,0
00:57.3
00:00.1
46
46e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:42:39,3
25:42.6
00:54.6
47
47e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:13,2
00:58.5
00:01.2
47
47e
TRONC Sébastien
GRANGIE Gilles
Honda Civic
TRONC Sébastien
GRANGIE Gilles
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:43:34,9
26:38.2
00:55.6
48
48e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI 106
A 5
A
5
6:13,3
00:58.6
00:00.1
48
48e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16 S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16 S
A 6
A
6
2:44:04,6
27:07.9
00:29.7
49
49e
LE LAY Pierre
BAZILE Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
LE LAY Pierre
BAZILE Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:14,2
00:59.5
00:00.9
49
49e
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DTI
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DTI
A 8
A
8
2:44:48,8
27:52.1
00:44.2
50
50e
TRONC Sébastien
GRANGIE Gilles
Honda Civic
TRONC Sébastien
GRANGIE Gilles
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
6:22,3
01:07.6
00:08.1
50
50e
DESTREZ Hervé
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESTREZ Hervé
PAQUE Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:45:07,2
28:10.5
00:18.4
51
51e
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DTI
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DTI
A 8
A
8
6:22,7
01:08.0
00:00.4
51
51e
NOEL Christian
CHAZEL Alexandre
Renault Clio RS 20
NOEL Christian
CHAZEL Alexandre
Renault Clio RS 20
N 3
N
3
2:45:15,0
28:18.3
00:07.8
52
52e
NOEL Christian
CHAZEL Alexandre
Renault Clio RS 20
NOEL Christian
CHAZEL Alexandre
Renault Clio RS 20
N 3
N
3
6:23,0
01:08.3
00:00.3
52
52e
RAYNAL Stéphane
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
2:45:19,1
28:22.4
00:04.1
53
53e
RAYNAL Stéphane
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
6:26,9
01:12.2
00:03.9
53
53e
ROUSSET Eric
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSET Eric
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:46:49,5
29:52.8
01:30.4
54
54e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16 S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16 S
A 6
A
6
6:27,1
01:12.4
00:00.2
54
54e
MICHEA Damien
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEA Damien
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:47:56,2
30:59.5
01:06.7
55
55e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:27,6
01:12.9
00:00.5
55
55e
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANTOON Marc
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:48:44,9
31:48.2
00:48.7
56
56e
MICHEA Damien
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEA Damien
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:31,9
01:17.2
00:04.3
56
56e
COLIN Christophe
HENRY Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLIN Christophe
HENRY Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:48:55,4
31:58.7
00:10.5
57
57e
MOLBERT Jacques
SONNOIS Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
MOLBERT Jacques
SONNOIS Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN 3
FN
3
6:40,6
01:25.9
00:08.7
57
57e
MOLBERT Jacques
SONNOIS Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
MOLBERT Jacques
SONNOIS Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN 3
FN
3
2:52:23,0
35:26.3
03:27.6
58
58e
NEGRE Jérôme
TARTENSON Sylvain
Citroën AX GTI
NEGRE Jérôme
TARTENSON Sylvain
Citroën AX GTI
A 5
A
5
6:42,6
01:27.9
00:02.0
58
58e
MOLENAT Philippe
GARCIA Bruno
Peugeot 106
MOLENAT Philippe
GARCIA Bruno
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
2:54:36,9
37:40.2
02:13.9
59
59e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol. III
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol. III
N 4
N
4
6:48,2
01:33.5
00:05.6
59
59e
NEGRE Jérôme
TARTENSON Sylvain
Citroën AX GTI
NEGRE Jérôme
TARTENSON Sylvain
Citroën AX GTI
A 5
A
5
2:57:01,3
40:04.6
02:24.4
60
60e
DUBOIS Rémy
MONESTIER Bruno
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DUBOIS Rémy
MONESTIER Bruno
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
6:50,4
01:35.7
00:02.2
60
60e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol. III
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol. III
N 4
N
4
2:58:37,4
41:40.7
01:36.1
61
61e
MOLENAT Philippe
GARCIA Bruno
Peugeot 106
MOLENAT Philippe
GARCIA Bruno
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
6:57,4
01:42.7
00:07.0
61
61e
DUBOIS Rémy
MONESTIER Bruno
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DUBOIS Rémy
MONESTIER Bruno
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 17
F
17
2:59:46,2
42:49.5
01:08.8
62
62e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:05,0
01:50.3
00:07.6
62
62e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecinto
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecinto
A 5
A
5
3:07:27,4
50:30.7
07:41.2
63
63e
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecinto
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecinto
A 5
A
5
7:05,0
01:50.3
63
63e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:10:57,5
54:00.8
03:30.1
64
64e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:46,6
02:31.9
00:41.6
64
64e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:19:20,9
1:02:24.2
08:23.4