48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
110 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:20,3
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:20,3
2
2e
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
11:20,4
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
11:20,4
00:00.1
00:00.1
3
3e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:26,2
00:05.9
00:05.8
3
3e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:26,2
00:05.9
00:05.8
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:26,8
00:06.5
00:00.6
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:26,8
00:06.5
00:00.6
5
5e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
11:30,1
00:09.8
00:03.3
5
5e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
11:30,1
00:09.8
00:03.3
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:50,6
00:30.3
00:20.5
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:50,6
00:30.3
00:20.5
7
7e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
11:54,0
00:33.7
00:03.4
7
7e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
11:54,0
00:33.7
00:03.4
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:02,0
00:41.7
00:08.0
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:02,0
00:41.7
00:08.0
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
12:02,2
00:41.9
00:00.2
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
12:02,2
00:41.9
00:00.2
10
10e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:04,3
00:44.0
00:02.1
10
10e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:04,3
00:44.0
00:02.1
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:04,7
00:44.4
00:00.4
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:04,7
00:44.4
00:00.4
12
12e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:10,3
00:50.0
00:05.6
12
12e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:10,3
00:50.0
00:05.6
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:10,6
00:50.3
00:00.3
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:10,6
00:50.3
00:00.3
14
14e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:13,6
00:53.3
00:03.0
14
14e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:13,6
00:53.3
00:03.0
15
15e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
12:14,6
00:54.3
00:01.0
15
15e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
12:14,6
00:54.3
00:01.0
16
16e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
12:17,5
00:57.2
00:02.9
16
16e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
12:17,5
00:57.2
00:02.9
17
17e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:19,8
00:59.5
00:02.3
17
17e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:19,8
00:59.5
00:02.3
18
18e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:22,2
01:01.9
00:02.4
18
18e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:22,2
01:01.9
00:02.4
19
19e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
12:23,4
01:03.1
00:01.2
19
19e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
12:23,4
01:03.1
00:01.2
20
20e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:24,7
01:04.4
00:01.3
20
20e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:24,7
01:04.4
00:01.3
21
21e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:25,6
01:05.3
00:00.9
21
21e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:25,6
01:05.3
00:00.9
22
22e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:26,2
01:05.9
00:00.6
22
22e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:26,2
01:05.9
00:00.6
23
23e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:30,2
01:09.9
00:04.0
23
23e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:30,2
01:09.9
00:04.0
24
24e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:33,0
01:12.7
00:02.8
24
24e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:33,0
01:12.7
00:02.8
25
25e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:37,4
01:17.1
00:04.4
25
25e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:37,4
01:17.1
00:04.4
26
26e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:39,3
01:19.0
00:01.9
26
26e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:39,3
01:19.0
00:01.9
27
27e
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:40,7
01:20.4
00:01.4
27
27e
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:40,7
01:20.4
00:01.4
28
28e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:41,9
01:21.6
00:01.2
28
28e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:41,9
01:21.6
00:01.2
29
29e
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:44,7
01:24.4
00:02.8
29
29e
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:44,7
01:24.4
00:02.8
30
30e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:45,8
01:25.5
00:01.1
30
30e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:45,8
01:25.5
00:01.1
31
31e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:46,2
01:25.9
00:00.4
31
31e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:46,2
01:25.9
00:00.4
32
32e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:47,8
01:27.5
00:01.6
32
32e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:47,8
01:27.5
00:01.6
33
33e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:48,7
01:28.4
00:00.9
33
33e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:48,7
01:28.4
00:00.9
34
34e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:49,3
01:29.0
00:00.6
34
34e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:49,3
01:29.0
00:00.6
35
35e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:50,6
01:30.3
00:01.3
35
35e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:50,6
01:30.3
00:01.3
36
36e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
12:51,3
01:31.0
00:00.7
36
36e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
12:51,3
01:31.0
00:00.7
37
37e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:51,7
01:31.4
00:00.4
37
37e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:51,7
01:31.4
00:00.4
38
38e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,3
01:32.0
00:00.6
38
38e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,3
01:32.0
00:00.6
39
39e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:56,3
01:36.0
00:04.0
39
39e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:56,3
01:36.0
00:04.0
40
40e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
12:56,6
01:36.3
00:00.3
40
40e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
12:56,6
01:36.3
00:00.3
41
41e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:57,3
01:37.0
00:00.7
41
41e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:57,3
01:37.0
00:00.7
42
42e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
12:57,7
01:37.4
00:00.4
42
42e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
12:57,7
01:37.4
00:00.4
43
43e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
12:59,7
01:39.4
00:02.0
43
43e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
12:59,7
01:39.4
00:02.0
44
44e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:59,9
01:39.6
00:00.2
44
44e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:59,9
01:39.6
00:00.2
45
45e
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:00,1
01:39.8
00:00.2
45
45e
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:00,1
01:39.8
00:00.2
46
46e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
13:00,4
01:40.1
00:00.3
46
46e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
13:00,4
01:40.1
00:00.3
47
47e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:01,1
01:40.8
00:00.7
47
47e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:01,1
01:40.8
00:00.7
48
48e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:02,2
01:41.9
00:01.1
48
48e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:02,2
01:41.9
00:01.1
49
49e
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:02,7
01:42.4
00:00.5
49
49e
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:02,7
01:42.4
00:00.5
50
50e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:02,9
01:42.6
00:00.2
50
50e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:02,9
01:42.6
00:00.2
51
51e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:03,1
01:42.8
00:00.2
51
51e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:03,1
01:42.8
00:00.2
52
52e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
13:04,6
01:44.3
00:01.5
52
52e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
13:04,6
01:44.3
00:01.5
53
53e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:05,8
01:45.5
00:01.2
53
53e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:05,8
01:45.5
00:01.2
54
54e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:06,8
01:46.5
00:01.0
54
54e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:06,8
01:46.5
00:01.0
55
55e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:11,3
01:51.0
00:04.5
55
55e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:11,3
01:51.0
00:04.5
56
56e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
13:15,9
01:55.6
00:04.6
56
56e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
13:15,9
01:55.6
00:04.6
57
57e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:15,9
01:55.6
57
57e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:15,9
01:55.6
58
58e
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:18,0
01:57.7
00:02.1
58
58e
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:18,0
01:57.7
00:02.1
59
59e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
13:18,1
01:57.8
00:00.1
59
59e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
13:18,1
01:57.8
00:00.1
60
60e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
13:19,1
01:58.8
00:01.0
60
60e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
13:19,1
01:58.8
00:01.0
61
61e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
13:20,5
02:00.2
00:01.4
61
61e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
13:20,5
02:00.2
00:01.4
62
62e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:20,6
02:00.3
00:00.1
62
62e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:20,6
02:00.3
00:00.1
63
63e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
13:22,2
02:01.9
00:01.6
63
63e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
13:22,2
02:01.9
00:01.6
64
64e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:22,3
02:02.0
00:00.1
64
64e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:22,3
02:02.0
00:00.1
65
65e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:24,0
02:03.7
00:01.7
65
65e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:24,0
02:03.7
00:01.7
66
66e
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:26,5
02:06.2
00:02.5
66
66e
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:26,5
02:06.2
00:02.5
67
67e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:27,5
02:07.2
00:01.0
67
67e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:27,5
02:07.2
00:01.0
68
68e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:27,8
02:07.5
00:00.3
68
68e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:27,8
02:07.5
00:00.3
69
69e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
13:29,7
02:09.4
00:01.9
69
69e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
13:29,7
02:09.4
00:01.9
70
70e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:30,6
02:10.3
00:00.9
70
70e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:30,6
02:10.3
00:00.9
71
71e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
13:31,4
02:11.1
00:00.8
71
71e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
13:31,4
02:11.1
00:00.8
72
72e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:31,9
02:11.6
00:00.5
72
72e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:31,9
02:11.6
00:00.5
73
73e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
13:33,0
02:12.7
00:01.1
73
73e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
13:33,0
02:12.7
00:01.1
74
74e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:35,4
02:15.1
00:02.4
74
74e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:35,4
02:15.1
00:02.4
75
75e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
13:36,7
02:16.4
00:01.3
75
75e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
13:36,7
02:16.4
00:01.3
76
76e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:38,2
02:17.9
00:01.5
76
76e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:38,2
02:17.9
00:01.5
77
77e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:39,4
02:19.1
00:01.2
77
77e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:39,4
02:19.1
00:01.2
78
78e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:41,8
02:21.5
00:02.4
78
78e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:41,8
02:21.5
00:02.4
79
79e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:42,1
02:21.8
00:00.3
79
79e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:42,1
02:21.8
00:00.3
80
80e
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:42,1
02:21.8
80
80e
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:42,1
02:21.8
81
81e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:43,1
02:22.8
00:01.0
81
81e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:43,1
02:22.8
00:01.0
82
82e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
13:47,0
02:26.7
00:03.9
82
82e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
13:47,0
02:26.7
00:03.9
83
83e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:47,4
02:27.1
00:00.4
83
83e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:47,4
02:27.1
00:00.4
84
84e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:47,5
02:27.2
00:00.1
84
84e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:47,5
02:27.2
00:00.1
85
85e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
13:48,9
02:28.6
00:01.4
85
85e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
13:48,9
02:28.6
00:01.4
86
86e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:50,7
02:30.4
00:01.8
86
86e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:50,7
02:30.4
00:01.8
87
87e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
13:56,3
02:36.0
00:05.6
87
87e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
13:56,3
02:36.0
00:05.6
88
88e
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:59,3
02:39.0
00:03.0
88
88e
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:59,3
02:39.0
00:03.0
89
89e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:01,7
02:41.4
00:02.4
89
89e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:01,7
02:41.4
00:02.4
90
90e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:02,6
02:42.3
00:00.9
90
90e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:02,6
02:42.3
00:00.9
91
91e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:07,5
02:47.2
00:04.9
91
91e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:07,5
02:47.2
00:04.9
92
92e
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,6
02:53.3
00:06.1
92
92e
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,6
02:53.3
00:06.1
93
93e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
14:14,9
02:54.6
00:01.3
93
93e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
14:14,9
02:54.6
00:01.3
94
94e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:17,8
02:57.5
00:02.9
94
94e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:17,8
02:57.5
00:02.9
95
95e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:20,0
02:59.7
00:02.2
95
95e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:20,0
02:59.7
00:02.2
96
96e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
14:21,3
03:01.0
00:01.3
96
96e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
14:21,3
03:01.0
00:01.3
97
97e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:22,0
03:01.7
00:00.7
97
97e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:22,0
03:01.7
00:00.7
98
98e
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:37,0
03:16.7
00:15.0
98
98e
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:37,0
03:16.7
00:15.0
99
99e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
14:38,2
03:17.9
00:01.2
99
99e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
14:38,2
03:17.9
00:01.2
100
100e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:39,1
03:18.8
00:00.9
100
100e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:39,1
03:18.8
00:00.9
101
101e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:42,6
03:22.3
00:03.5
101
101e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:42,6
03:22.3
00:03.5
102
102e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:47,6
03:27.3
00:05.0
102
102e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:47,6
03:27.3
00:05.0
103
103e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
14:52,3
03:32.0
00:04.7
103
103e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
14:52,3
03:32.0
00:04.7
104
104e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
15:13,0
03:52.7
00:20.7
104
104e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
15:13,0
03:52.7
00:20.7
105
105e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
15:24,7
04:04.4
00:11.7
105
105e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
15:24,7
04:04.4
00:11.7
106
106e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
15:30,5
04:10.2
00:05.8
106
106e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
15:30,5
04:10.2
00:05.8
107
107e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:31,1
04:10.8
00:00.6
107
107e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:31,1
04:10.8
00:00.6
108
108e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
15:46,2
04:25.9
00:15.1
108
108e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
15:46,2
04:25.9
00:15.1
109
109e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:47,0
04:26.7
00:00.8
109
109e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:47,0
04:26.7
00:00.8
110
110e
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
16:58,7
05:38.4
01:11.7
110
110e
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+ 15
GT+
15
16:58,7
05:38.4
01:11.7