48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
6:13,1
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
17:33,9
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:13,6
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
17:39,3
00:05.4
00:05.4
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:13,7
00:00.6
00:00.1
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:40,5
00:06.6
00:01.2
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:14,9
00:01.8
00:01.2
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:41,1
00:07.2
00:00.6
5
5e
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
6:18,9
00:05.8
00:04.0
5
5e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
17:43,2
00:09.3
00:02.1
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:28,5
00:15.4
00:09.6
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:19,1
00:45.2
00:35.9
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:30,5
00:17.4
00:02.0
7
7e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
18:25,5
00:51.6
00:06.4
8
8e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:31,5
00:18.4
00:01.0
8
8e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:34,8
01:00.9
00:09.3
9
9e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,3
00:20.2
00:01.8
9
9e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:35,3
01:01.4
00:00.5
10
10e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,2
00:22.1
00:01.9
10
10e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:37,4
01:03.5
00:02.1
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:36,1
00:23.0
00:00.9
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:40,8
01:06.9
00:03.4
12
12e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:39,0
00:25.9
00:02.9
12
12e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
18:49,3
01:15.4
00:08.5
13
13e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,2
00:28.1
00:02.2
13
13e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:55,9
01:22.0
00:06.6
14
14e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:42,3
00:29.2
00:01.1
14
14e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
19:01,6
01:27.7
00:05.7
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,2
00:30.1
00:00.9
15
15e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:03,4
01:29.5
00:01.8
16
16e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
6:44,1
00:31.0
00:00.9
16
16e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
19:05,1
01:31.2
00:01.7
17
17e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:45,3
00:32.2
00:01.2
17
17e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
19:07,5
01:33.6
00:02.4
18
18e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:45,9
00:32.8
00:00.6
18
18e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
19:09,4
01:35.5
00:01.9
19
19e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
6:46,0
00:32.9
00:00.1
19
19e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:09,4
01:35.5
20
20e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:47,7
00:34.6
00:01.7
20
20e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:10,6
01:36.7
00:01.2
21
21e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:49,9
00:36.8
00:02.2
21
21e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:12,7
01:38.8
00:02.1
22
22e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
6:50,5
00:37.4
00:00.6
22
22e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:15,5
01:41.6
00:02.8
23
23e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:50,5
00:37.4
23
23e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:16,1
01:42.2
00:00.6
24
24e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:54,9
00:41.8
00:04.4
24
24e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:30,4
01:56.5
00:14.3
25
25e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:55,9
00:42.8
00:01.0
25
25e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:35,2
02:01.3
00:04.8
26
26e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:56,6
00:43.5
00:00.7
26
26e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:36,6
02:02.7
00:01.4
27
27e
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:56,9
00:43.8
00:00.3
27
27e
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:37,6
02:03.7
00:01.0
28
28e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
6:57,2
00:44.1
00:00.3
28
28e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:38,6
02:04.7
00:01.0
29
29e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:57,3
00:44.2
00:00.1
29
29e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:39,2
02:05.3
00:00.6
30
30e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:57,4
00:44.3
00:00.1
30
30e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:44,9
02:11.0
00:05.7
31
31e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:58,6
00:45.5
00:01.2
31
31e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
19:45,5
02:11.6
00:00.6
32
32e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:58,7
00:45.6
00:00.1
32
32e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:48,3
02:14.4
00:02.8
33
33e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:58,7
00:45.6
33
33e
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:49,2
02:15.3
00:00.9
34
34e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,2
00:46.1
00:00.5
34
34e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:51,0
02:17.1
00:01.8
35
35e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
6:59,3
00:46.2
00:00.1
35
35e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
19:53,5
02:19.6
00:02.5
36
36e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
7:01,3
00:48.2
00:02.0
36
36e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:53,6
02:19.7
00:00.1
37
37e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:01,5
00:48.4
00:00.2
37
37e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:54,9
02:21.0
00:01.3
38
38e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:02,1
00:49.0
00:00.6
38
38e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
19:55,9
02:22.0
00:01.0
39
39e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
7:03,6
00:50.5
00:01.5
39
39e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
19:56,5
02:22.6
00:00.6
40
40e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:03,7
00:50.6
00:00.1
40
40e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:58,8
02:24.9
00:02.3
41
41e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:04,0
00:50.9
00:00.3
41
41e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
20:01,7
02:27.8
00:02.9
42
42e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
7:04,2
00:51.1
00:00.2
42
42e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:03,6
02:29.7
00:01.9
43
43e
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:04,5
00:51.4
00:00.3
43
43e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
20:04,0
02:30.1
00:00.4
44
44e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:04,8
00:51.7
00:00.3
44
44e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
20:05,9
02:32.0
00:01.9
45
45e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:05,5
00:52.4
00:00.7
45
45e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
20:06,0
02:32.1
00:00.1
46
46e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,6
00:52.5
00:00.1
46
46e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:07,7
02:33.8
00:01.7
47
47e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:05,8
00:52.7
00:00.2
47
47e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:07,7
02:33.8
48
48e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
7:06,3
00:53.2
00:00.5
48
48e
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:09,5
02:35.6
00:01.8
49
49e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:08,0
00:54.9
00:01.7
49
49e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
20:11,6
02:37.7
00:02.1
50
50e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:08,5
00:55.4
00:00.5
50
50e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:12,4
02:38.5
00:00.8
51
51e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:09,1
00:56.0
00:00.6
51
51e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
20:13,1
02:39.2
00:00.7
52
52e
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:09,4
00:56.3
00:00.3
52
52e
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
20:13,8
02:39.9
00:00.7
53
53e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:10,7
00:57.6
00:01.3
53
53e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
20:13,8
02:39.9
54
54e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:10,9
00:57.8
00:00.2
54
54e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:14,5
02:40.6
00:00.7
55
55e
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:11,1
00:58.0
00:00.2
55
55e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:26,9
02:53.0
00:12.4
56
56e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:11,4
00:58.3
00:00.3
56
56e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:29,7
02:55.8
00:02.8
57
57e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
7:11,9
00:58.8
00:00.5
57
57e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
20:30,0
02:56.1
00:00.3
58
58e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:13,4
01:00.3
00:01.5
58
58e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:31,4
02:57.5
00:01.4
59
59e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:13,5
01:00.4
00:00.1
59
59e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:35,4
03:01.5
00:04.0
60
60e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:13,9
01:00.8
00:00.4
60
60e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:35,8
03:01.9
00:00.4
61
61e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:14,1
01:01.0
00:00.2
61
61e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:36,4
03:02.5
00:00.6
62
62e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
7:14,9
01:01.8
00:00.8
62
62e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
20:39,5
03:05.6
00:03.1
63
63e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:15,6
01:02.5
00:00.7
63
63e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
20:43,8
03:09.9
00:04.3
64
64e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:15,9
01:02.8
00:00.3
64
64e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
20:47,9
03:14.0
00:04.1
65
65e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:16,3
01:03.2
00:00.4
65
65e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:49,5
03:15.6
00:01.6
66
66e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
7:18,6
01:05.5
00:02.3
66
66e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
20:50,2
03:16.3
00:00.7
67
67e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
7:18,8
01:05.7
00:00.2
67
67e
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
20:51,7
03:17.8
00:01.5
68
68e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
7:20,4
01:07.3
00:01.6
68
68e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
20:51,8
03:17.9
00:00.1
69
69e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,5
01:07.4
00:00.1
69
69e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:52,3
03:18.4
00:00.5
70
70e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:20,8
01:07.7
00:00.3
70
70e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:52,7
03:18.8
00:00.4
71
71e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:21,1
01:08.0
00:00.3
71
71e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:54,1
03:20.2
00:01.4
72
72e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:21,2
01:08.1
00:00.1
72
72e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
20:54,4
03:20.5
00:00.3
73
73e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:21,7
01:08.6
00:00.5
73
73e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
20:55,3
03:21.4
00:00.9
74
74e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:24,5
01:11.4
00:02.8
74
74e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:04,6
03:30.7
00:09.3
75
75e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:24,6
01:11.5
00:00.1
75
75e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
21:05,5
03:31.6
00:00.9
76
76e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
7:24,7
01:11.6
00:00.1
76
76e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
21:06,7
03:32.8
00:01.2
77
77e
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,2
01:12.1
00:00.5
77
77e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:09,0
03:35.1
00:02.3
78
78e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:25,4
01:12.3
00:00.2
78
78e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
21:10,7
03:36.8
00:01.7
79
79e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:27,2
01:14.1
00:01.8
79
79e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
21:12,0
03:38.1
00:01.3
80
80e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:28,9
01:15.8
00:01.7
80
80e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
21:12,8
03:38.9
00:00.8
81
81e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:31,3
01:18.2
00:02.4
81
81e
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
21:13,9
03:40.0
00:01.1
82
82e
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:31,8
01:18.7
00:00.5
82
82e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
21:17,4
03:43.5
00:03.5
83
83e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:32,3
01:19.2
00:00.5
83
83e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
21:19,8
03:45.9
00:02.4
84
84e
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,0
01:19.9
00:00.7
84
84e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:29,2
03:55.3
00:09.4
85
85e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:37,1
01:24.0
00:04.1
85
85e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
21:31,0
03:57.1
00:01.8
86
86e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:37,2
01:24.1
00:00.1
86
86e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:38,8
04:04.9
00:07.8
87
87e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
7:37,5
01:24.4
00:00.3
87
87e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
21:39,8
04:05.9
00:01.0
88
88e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
7:42,1
01:29.0
00:04.6
88
88e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
21:41,3
04:07.4
00:01.5
89
89e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:42,6
01:29.5
00:00.5
89
89e
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:46,6
04:12.7
00:05.3
90
90e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
7:43,3
01:30.2
00:00.7
90
90e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
21:52,4
04:18.5
00:05.8
91
91e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,1
01:33.0
00:02.8
91
91e
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:55,4
04:21.5
00:03.0
92
92e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:46,5
01:33.4
00:00.4
92
92e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:04,6
04:30.7
00:09.2
93
93e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:51,5
01:38.4
00:05.0
93
93e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:06,5
04:32.6
00:01.9
94
94e
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:51,8
01:38.7
00:00.3
94
94e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
22:12,8
04:38.9
00:06.3
95
95e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
7:53,3
01:40.2
00:01.5
95
95e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
22:21,1
04:47.2
00:08.3
96
96e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:53,8
01:40.7
00:00.5
96
96e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
22:25,2
04:51.3
00:04.1
97
97e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
7:54,3
01:41.2
00:00.5
97
97e
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:28,8
04:54.9
00:03.6
98
98e
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:56,1
01:43.0
00:01.8
98
98e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
22:31,5
04:57.6
00:02.7
99
99e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
7:56,1
01:43.0
99
99e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
22:36,4
05:02.5
00:04.9
100
100e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
7:57,3
01:44.2
00:01.2
100
100e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
22:43,7
05:09.8
00:07.3
101
101e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:57,8
01:44.7
00:00.5
101
101e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
22:49,6
05:15.7
00:05.9
102
102e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:03,3
01:50.2
00:05.5
102
102e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
23:10,8
05:36.9
00:21.2
103
103e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:11,3
01:58.2
00:08.0
103
103e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
23:43,5
06:09.6
00:32.7
104
104e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:13,0
01:59.9
00:01.7
104
104e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
23:57,5
06:23.6
00:14.0
105
105e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:28,6
02:15.5
00:15.6
105
105e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
23:59,5
06:25.6
00:02.0
106
106e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,1
02:17.0
00:01.5
106
106e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:01,2
06:27.3
00:01.7
107
107e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
8:34,8
02:21.7
00:04.7
107
107e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
24:15,6
06:41.7
00:14.4