48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
11:20,0
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
28:56,0
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:22,1
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
29:03,2
00:07.2
00:07.2
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:25,1
00:05.1
00:03.0
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:05,6
00:09.6
00:02.4
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:26,6
00:06.6
00:01.5
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:07,7
00:11.7
00:02.1
5
5e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:39,9
00:19.9
00:13.3
5
5e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
29:59,0
01:03.0
00:51.3
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:53,7
00:33.7
00:13.8
6
6e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
30:22,1
01:26.1
00:23.1
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:55,3
00:35.3
00:01.6
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
30:31,1
01:35.1
00:09.0
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:56,3
00:36.3
00:01.0
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
30:31,6
01:35.6
00:00.5
9
9e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
11:56,6
00:36.6
00:00.3
9
9e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
30:36,1
01:40.1
00:04.5
10
10e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:04,1
00:44.1
00:07.5
10
10e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
30:50,2
01:54.2
00:14.1
11
11e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:06,9
00:46.9
00:02.8
11
11e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
30:53,4
01:57.4
00:03.2
12
12e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
12:10,9
00:50.9
00:04.0
12
12e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
31:07,0
02:11.0
00:13.6
13
13e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:11,1
00:51.1
00:00.2
13
13e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
31:14,4
02:18.4
00:07.4
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:12,4
00:52.4
00:01.3
14
14e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
31:16,0
02:20.0
00:01.6
15
15e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:13,2
00:53.2
00:00.8
15
15e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
31:18,0
02:22.0
00:02.0
16
16e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:15,4
00:55.4
00:02.2
16
16e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
31:18,8
02:22.8
00:00.8
17
17e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:15,4
00:55.4
17
17e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
31:21,8
02:25.8
00:03.0
18
18e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:15,6
00:55.6
00:00.2
18
18e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
31:23,8
02:27.8
00:02.0
19
19e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
12:16,4
00:56.4
00:00.8
19
19e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:31,1
02:35.1
00:07.3
20
20e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
12:23,2
01:03.2
00:06.8
20
20e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
31:32,6
02:36.6
00:01.5
21
21e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:25,7
01:05.7
00:02.5
21
21e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:58,0
03:02.0
00:25.4
22
22e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:27,6
01:07.6
00:01.9
22
22e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
32:04,9
03:08.9
00:06.9
23
23e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:31,2
01:11.2
00:03.6
23
23e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
32:12,1
03:16.1
00:07.2
24
24e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:35,5
01:15.5
00:04.3
24
24e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
32:22,6
03:26.6
00:10.5
25
25e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
12:37,2
01:17.2
00:01.7
25
25e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
32:24,7
03:28.7
00:02.1
26
26e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:37,3
01:17.3
00:00.1
26
26e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
32:26,8
03:30.8
00:02.1
27
27e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:40,3
01:20.3
00:03.0
27
27e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
32:29,9
03:33.9
00:03.1
28
28e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
12:40,5
01:20.5
00:00.2
28
28e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:34,7
03:38.7
00:04.8
29
29e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
12:41,1
01:21.1
00:00.6
29
29e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
32:34,8
03:38.8
00:00.1
30
30e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:41,9
01:21.9
00:00.8
30
30e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
32:36,1
03:40.1
00:01.3
31
31e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
12:43,8
01:23.8
00:01.9
31
31e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
32:36,8
03:40.8
00:00.7
32
32e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:44,0
01:24.0
00:00.2
32
32e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
32:37,0
03:41.0
00:00.2
33
33e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:46,4
01:26.4
00:02.4
33
33e
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
32:37,2
03:41.2
00:00.2
34
34e
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:48,0
01:28.0
00:01.6
34
34e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
32:44,1
03:48.1
00:06.9
35
35e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:49,1
01:29.1
00:01.1
35
35e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
32:44,5
03:48.5
00:00.4
36
36e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:49,2
01:29.2
00:00.1
36
36e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
32:48,2
03:52.2
00:03.7
37
37e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:49,8
01:29.8
00:00.6
37
37e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
32:48,9
03:52.9
00:00.7
38
38e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
12:50,6
01:30.6
00:00.8
38
38e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
32:50,3
03:54.3
00:01.4
39
39e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
12:52,7
01:32.7
00:02.1
39
39e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
32:52,7
03:56.7
00:02.4
40
40e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:54,6
01:34.6
00:01.9
40
40e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
32:56,6
04:00.6
00:03.9
41
41e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:54,7
01:34.7
00:00.1
41
41e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
32:57,5
04:01.5
00:00.9
42
42e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
12:56,5
01:36.5
00:01.8
42
42e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
32:58,6
04:02.6
00:01.1
43
43e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:57,2
01:37.2
00:00.7
43
43e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
33:04,0
04:08.0
00:05.4
44
44e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:00,4
01:40.4
00:03.2
44
44e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
33:08,1
04:12.1
00:04.1
45
45e
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:00,7
01:40.7
00:00.3
45
45e
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
33:10,2
04:14.2
00:02.1
46
46e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:02,3
01:42.3
00:01.6
46
46e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:11,7
04:15.7
00:01.5
47
47e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
13:03,4
01:43.4
00:01.1
47
47e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:11,8
04:15.8
00:00.1
48
48e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
13:03,4
01:43.4
48
48e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
33:14,2
04:18.2
00:02.4
49
49e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:04,1
01:44.1
00:00.7
49
49e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:25,1
04:29.1
00:10.9
50
50e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
13:04,6
01:44.6
00:00.5
50
50e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:33,2
04:37.2
00:08.1
51
51e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:06,3
01:46.3
00:01.7
51
51e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
33:40,1
04:44.1
00:06.9
52
52e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:06,6
01:46.6
00:00.3
52
52e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:40,9
04:44.9
00:00.8
53
53e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
13:10,1
01:50.1
00:03.5
53
53e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
33:42,4
04:46.4
00:01.5
54
54e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:11,2
01:51.2
00:01.1
54
54e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
33:42,9
04:46.9
00:00.5
55
55e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:12,7
01:52.7
00:01.5
55
55e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
33:51,8
04:55.8
00:08.9
56
56e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:19,2
01:59.2
00:06.5
56
56e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
33:59,9
05:03.9
00:08.1
57
57e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
13:19,9
01:59.9
00:00.7
57
57e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
34:03,9
05:07.9
00:04.0
58
58e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
13:20,4
02:00.4
00:00.5
58
58e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
34:08,1
05:12.1
00:04.2
59
59e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:21,9
02:01.9
00:01.5
59
59e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
34:11,0
05:15.0
00:02.9
60
60e
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:22,1
02:02.1
00:00.2
60
60e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
34:12,9
05:16.9
00:01.9
61
61e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:23,2
02:03.2
00:01.1
61
61e
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
34:13,8
05:17.8
00:00.9
62
62e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
13:25,0
02:05.0
00:01.8
62
62e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
34:15,5
05:19.5
00:01.7
63
63e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:26,7
02:06.7
00:01.7
63
63e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
34:16,4
05:20.4
00:00.9
64
64e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:27,5
02:07.5
00:00.8
64
64e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
34:19,4
05:23.4
00:03.0
65
65e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:29,5
02:09.5
00:02.0
65
65e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
34:23,6
05:27.6
00:04.2
66
66e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
13:30,6
02:10.6
00:01.1
66
66e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
34:26,8
05:30.8
00:03.2
67
67e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:32,6
02:12.6
00:02.0
67
67e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
34:36,1
05:40.1
00:09.3
68
68e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:32,7
02:12.7
00:00.1
68
68e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
34:37,3
05:41.3
00:01.2
69
69e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
13:36,6
02:16.6
00:03.9
69
69e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
34:47,6
05:51.6
00:10.3
70
70e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:38,6
02:18.6
00:02.0
70
70e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
34:51,1
05:55.1
00:03.5
71
71e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:41,8
02:21.8
00:03.2
71
71e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
34:53,8
05:57.8
00:02.7
72
72e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:41,9
02:21.9
00:00.1
72
72e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
34:54,7
05:58.7
00:00.9
73
73e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:44,3
02:24.3
00:02.4
73
73e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
34:55,0
05:59.0
00:00.3
74
74e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:47,4
02:27.4
00:03.1
74
74e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
35:03,1
06:07.1
00:08.1
75
75e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:52,6
02:32.6
00:05.2
75
75e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
35:15,6
06:19.6
00:12.5
76
76e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
13:55,5
02:35.5
00:02.9
76
76e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
35:35,3
06:39.3
00:19.7
77
77e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:55,8
02:35.8
00:00.3
77
77e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
35:46,9
06:50.9
00:11.6
78
78e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:56,4
02:36.4
00:00.6
78
78e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
35:52,3
06:56.3
00:05.4
79
79e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
13:59,9
02:39.9
00:03.5
79
79e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
35:59,1
07:03.1
00:06.8
80
80e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:08,1
02:48.1
00:08.2
80
80e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
36:12,6
07:16.6
00:13.5
81
81e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:19,8
02:59.8
00:11.7
81
81e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
36:24,4
07:28.4
00:11.8
82
82e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:22,7
03:02.7
00:02.9
82
82e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
36:40,7
07:44.7
00:16.3
83
83e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
14:24,0
03:04.0
00:01.3
83
83e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
36:43,8
07:47.8
00:03.1
84
84e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:26,2
03:06.2
00:02.2
84
84e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
36:48,6
07:52.6
00:04.8
85
85e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
14:27,9
03:07.9
00:01.7
85
85e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
36:55,5
07:59.5
00:06.9
86
86e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
14:34,4
03:14.4
00:06.5
86
86e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
37:02,6
08:06.6
00:07.1
87
87e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:37,5
03:17.5
00:03.1
87
87e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
37:21,2
08:25.2
00:18.6
88
88e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:41,2
03:21.2
00:03.7
88
88e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
37:24,0
08:28.0
00:02.8
89
89e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
15:07,3
03:47.3
00:26.1
89
89e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
37:52,0
08:56.0
00:28.0
90
90e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:13,0
03:53.0
00:05.7
90
90e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
39:16,4
10:20.4
01:24.4
91
91e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
15:18,9
03:58.9
00:05.9
91
91e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
39:24,8
10:28.8
00:08.4
92
92e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
15:33,0
04:13.0
00:14.1
92
92e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
39:28,6
10:32.6
00:03.8
93
93e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:40,6
04:20.6
00:07.6
93
93e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
39:41,8
10:45.8
00:13.2
94
94e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
15:41,3
04:21.3
00:00.7
94
94e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
46:02,5
17:06.5
06:20.7
95
95e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
26:47,3
15:27.3
11:06.0
95
95e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
47:36,8
18:40.8
01:34.3