48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:12,6
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
35:08,6
2
2e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:14,8
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
35:21,7
00:13.1
00:13.1
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:16,7
00:04.1
00:01.9
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
35:22,3
00:13.7
00:00.6
4
4e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R 5
R
5
6:18,5
00:05.9
00:01.8
4
4e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
35:22,5
00:13.9
00:00.2
5
5e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:25,1
00:12.5
00:06.6
5
5e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
36:24,1
01:15.5
01:01.6
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:32,1
00:19.5
00:07.0
6
6e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
37:01,1
01:52.5
00:37.0
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,2
00:19.6
00:00.1
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
37:03,8
01:55.2
00:02.7
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,7
00:20.1
00:00.5
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
37:03,8
01:55.2
9
9e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:34,7
00:22.1
00:02.0
9
9e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
37:08,2
01:59.6
00:04.4
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:35,2
00:22.6
00:00.5
10
10e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
37:24,9
02:16.3
00:16.7
11
11e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:37,2
00:24.6
00:02.0
11
11e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
37:30,6
02:22.0
00:05.7
12
12e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:39,0
00:26.4
00:01.8
12
12e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
37:42,2
02:33.6
00:11.6
13
13e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,2
00:28.6
00:02.2
13
13e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
37:58,2
02:49.6
00:16.0
14
14e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:42,4
00:29.8
00:01.2
14
14e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
38:01,2
02:52.6
00:03.0
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:42,9
00:30.3
00:00.5
15
15e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
38:03,8
02:55.2
00:02.6
16
16e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:43,5
00:30.9
00:00.6
16
16e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
38:04,0
02:55.4
00:00.2
17
17e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:43,8
00:31.2
00:00.3
17
17e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
38:04,7
02:56.1
00:00.7
18
18e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
6:45,0
00:32.4
00:01.2
18
18e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
38:05,0
02:56.4
00:00.3
19
19e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
6:45,8
00:33.2
00:00.8
19
19e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
38:14,6
03:06.0
00:09.6
20
20e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:46,9
00:34.3
00:01.1
20
20e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
38:17,6
03:09.0
00:03.0
21
21e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
6:48,0
00:35.4
00:01.1
21
21e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
38:51,8
03:43.2
00:34.2
22
22e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:51,9
00:39.3
00:03.9
22
22e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:52,1
03:43.5
00:00.3
23
23e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:53,3
00:40.7
00:01.4
23
23e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
39:08,9
04:00.3
00:16.8
24
24e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:54,1
00:41.5
00:00.8
24
24e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
39:14,5
04:05.9
00:05.6
25
25e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
6:54,2
00:41.6
00:00.1
25
25e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
39:20,2
04:11.6
00:05.7
26
26e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:54,4
00:41.8
00:00.2
26
26e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
39:29,2
04:20.6
00:09.0
27
27e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:55,5
00:42.9
00:01.1
27
27e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
39:30,1
04:21.5
00:00.9
28
28e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:55,6
00:43.0
00:00.1
28
28e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:30,3
04:21.7
00:00.2
29
29e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:55,7
00:43.1
00:00.1
29
29e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
39:31,8
04:23.2
00:01.5
30
30e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
6:56,2
00:43.6
00:00.5
30
30e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
39:32,5
04:23.9
00:00.7
31
31e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:56,8
00:44.2
00:00.6
31
31e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
39:33,2
04:24.6
00:00.7
32
32e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
6:58,0
00:45.4
00:01.2
32
32e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
39:37,1
04:28.5
00:03.9
33
33e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:58,1
00:45.5
00:00.1
33
33e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
39:38,5
04:29.9
00:01.4
34
34e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:58,3
00:45.7
00:00.2
34
34e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
39:38,7
04:30.1
00:00.2
35
35e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
6:59,1
00:46.5
00:00.8
35
35e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
39:46,3
04:37.7
00:07.6
36
36e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
7:00,5
00:47.9
00:01.4
36
36e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
39:48,3
04:39.7
00:02.0
37
37e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:02,3
00:49.7
00:01.8
37
37e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
39:49,4
04:40.8
00:01.1
38
38e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:02,4
00:49.8
00:00.1
38
38e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
39:51,0
04:42.4
00:01.6
39
39e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:02,6
00:50.0
00:00.2
39
39e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
39:57,7
04:49.1
00:06.7
40
40e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:03,7
00:51.1
00:01.1
40
40e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
40:01,2
04:52.6
00:03.5
41
41e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
7:05,6
00:53.0
00:01.9
41
41e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
40:02,2
04:53.6
00:01.0
42
42e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:07,0
00:54.4
00:01.4
42
42e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
40:16,1
05:07.5
00:13.9
43
43e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:07,0
00:54.4
43
43e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
40:18,8
05:10.2
00:02.7
44
44e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:08,0
00:55.4
00:01.0
44
44e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
40:21,2
05:12.6
00:02.4
45
45e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
7:08,5
00:55.9
00:00.5
45
45e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
40:23,3
05:14.7
00:02.1
46
46e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
7:09,6
00:57.0
00:01.1
46
46e
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
40:29,6
05:21.0
00:06.3
47
47e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:09,8
00:57.2
00:00.2
47
47e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
40:34,9
05:26.3
00:05.3
48
48e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:10,4
00:57.8
00:00.6
48
48e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:43,6
05:35.0
00:08.7
49
49e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
7:11,4
00:58.8
00:01.0
49
49e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
40:51,4
05:42.8
00:07.8
50
50e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:11,6
00:59.0
00:00.2
50
50e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
40:51,5
05:42.9
00:00.1
51
51e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:12,5
00:59.9
00:00.9
51
51e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
40:52,2
05:43.6
00:00.7
52
52e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:13,8
01:01.2
00:01.3
52
52e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:53,4
05:44.8
00:01.2
53
53e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
7:14,3
01:01.7
00:00.5
53
53e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
41:09,5
06:00.9
00:16.1
54
54e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
7:14,6
01:02.0
00:00.3
54
54e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
41:18,7
06:10.1
00:09.2
55
55e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:15,3
01:02.7
00:00.7
55
55e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
41:24,8
06:16.2
00:06.1
56
56e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:17,8
01:05.2
00:02.5
56
56e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
41:27,2
06:18.6
00:02.4
57
57e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:19,1
01:06.5
00:01.3
57
57e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
41:29,2
06:20.6
00:02.0
58
58e
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:19,4
01:06.8
00:00.3
58
58e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
41:29,5
06:20.9
00:00.3
59
59e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,9
01:08.3
00:01.5
59
59e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
41:37,7
06:29.1
00:08.2
60
60e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:21,1
01:08.5
00:00.2
60
60e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
41:39,5
06:30.9
00:01.8
61
61e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:21,3
01:08.7
00:00.2
61
61e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
41:40,7
06:32.1
00:01.2
62
62e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:22,2
01:09.6
00:00.9
62
62e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
41:41,4
06:32.8
00:00.7
63
63e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
7:22,8
01:10.2
00:00.6
63
63e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
41:41,4
06:32.8
64
64e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:23,1
01:10.5
00:00.3
64
64e
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
41:43,8
06:35.2
00:02.4
65
65e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:25,6
01:13.0
00:02.5
65
65e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
41:52,6
06:44.0
00:08.8
66
66e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:26,0
01:13.4
00:00.4
66
66e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
41:58,9
06:50.3
00:06.3
67
67e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:26,9
01:14.3
00:00.9
67
67e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:10,2
07:01.6
00:11.3
68
68e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
7:28,5
01:15.9
00:01.6
68
68e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
42:17,5
07:08.9
00:07.3
69
69e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:29,9
01:17.3
00:01.4
69
69e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
42:20,7
07:12.1
00:03.2
70
70e
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:30,0
01:17.4
00:00.1
70
70e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
42:25,4
07:16.8
00:04.7
71
71e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:30,9
01:18.3
00:00.9
71
71e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
42:34,8
07:26.2
00:09.4
72
72e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:31,6
01:19.0
00:00.7
72
72e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
42:46,7
07:38.1
00:11.9
73
73e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:33,2
01:20.6
00:01.6
73
73e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
43:13,9
08:05.3
00:27.2
74
74e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:38,6
01:26.0
00:05.4
74
74e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
43:29,1
08:20.5
00:15.2
75
75e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:39,4
01:26.8
00:00.8
75
75e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
43:30,6
08:22.0
00:01.5
76
76e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:39,8
01:27.2
00:00.4
76
76e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
43:32,3
08:23.7
00:01.7
77
77e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
7:40,1
01:27.5
00:00.3
77
77e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
43:32,4
08:23.8
00:00.1
78
78e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:43,6
01:31.0
00:03.5
78
78e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
43:33,5
08:24.9
00:01.1
79
79e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:43,7
01:31.1
00:00.1
79
79e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
44:12,6
09:04.0
00:39.1
80
80e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:48,2
01:35.6
00:04.5
80
80e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
44:17,1
09:08.5
00:04.5
81
81e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
7:50,1
01:37.5
00:01.9
81
81e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
44:31,8
09:23.2
00:14.7
82
82e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:51,1
01:38.5
00:01.0
82
82e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
44:35,3
09:26.7
00:03.5
83
83e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:51,5
01:38.9
00:00.4
83
83e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
44:47,9
09:39.3
00:12.6
84
84e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
7:52,4
01:39.8
00:00.9
84
84e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
44:57,7
09:49.1
00:09.8
85
85e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:55,1
01:42.5
00:02.7
85
85e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
45:14,1
10:05.5
00:16.4
86
86e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
7:58,3
01:45.7
00:03.2
86
86e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
45:19,5
10:10.9
00:05.4
87
87e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
8:05,4
01:52.8
00:07.1
87
87e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
45:57,4
10:48.8
00:37.9
88
88e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:06,1
01:53.5
00:00.7
88
88e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
47:22,5
12:13.9
01:25.1
89
89e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
8:13,5
02:00.9
00:07.4
89
89e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
47:46,6
12:38.0
00:24.1
90
90e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,2
02:06.6
00:05.7
90
90e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
47:47,8
12:39.2
00:01.2
91
91e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:21,8
02:09.2
00:02.6
91
91e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
48:23,0
13:14.4
00:35.2
92
92e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:41,2
02:28.6
00:19.4
92
92e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
54:55,0
19:46.4
06:32.0
93
93e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
8:42,5
02:29.9
00:01.3
93
93e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
55:16,2
20:07.6
00:21.2