48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:22,2
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
46:30,8
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:22,2
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
46:44,5
00:13.7
00:13.7
3
3e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:22,9
00:00.7
00:00.7
3
3e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
46:45,4
00:14.6
00:00.9
4
4e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:46,8
00:24.6
00:23.9
4
4e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
48:10,9
01:40.1
01:25.5
5
5e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:47,6
00:25.4
00:00.8
5
5e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
48:51,4
02:20.6
00:40.5
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:49,0
00:26.8
00:01.4
6
6e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
48:52,5
02:21.7
00:01.1
7
7e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
11:51,4
00:29.2
00:02.4
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
48:52,8
02:22.0
00:00.3
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:51,5
00:29.3
00:00.1
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
48:59,7
02:28.9
00:06.9
9
9e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:58,1
00:35.9
00:06.6
9
9e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
49:25,6
02:54.8
00:25.9
10
10e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:00,7
00:38.5
00:02.6
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
49:40,3
03:09.5
00:14.7
11
11e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:07,3
00:45.1
00:06.6
11
11e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
49:40,4
03:09.6
00:00.1
12
12e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:09,8
00:47.6
00:02.5
12
12e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
50:12,3
03:41.5
00:31.9
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:12,1
00:49.9
00:02.3
13
13e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
50:16,1
03:45.3
00:03.8
14
14e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
12:13,6
00:51.4
00:01.5
14
14e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
50:16,3
03:45.5
00:00.2
15
15e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:15,0
00:52.8
00:01.4
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
50:16,8
03:46.0
00:00.5
16
16e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:15,1
00:52.9
00:00.1
16
16e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
50:17,6
03:46.8
00:00.8
17
17e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:17,0
00:54.8
00:01.9
17
17e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
50:21,1
03:50.3
00:03.5
18
18e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
12:17,3
00:55.1
00:00.3
18
18e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
50:29,6
03:58.8
00:08.5
19
19e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:17,9
00:55.7
00:00.6
19
19e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
50:36,4
04:05.6
00:06.8
20
20e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
12:18,8
00:56.6
00:00.9
20
20e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
51:08,8
04:38.0
00:32.4
21
21e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:25,4
01:03.2
00:06.6
21
21e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
51:17,5
04:46.7
00:08.7
22
22e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
12:26,6
01:04.4
00:01.2
22
22e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
51:47,1
05:16.3
00:29.6
23
23e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:26,9
01:04.7
00:00.3
23
23e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
52:05,6
05:34.8
00:18.5
24
24e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:33,2
01:11.0
00:06.3
24
24e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:05,7
05:34.9
00:00.1
25
25e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
12:33,4
01:11.2
00:00.2
25
25e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
52:10,8
05:40.0
00:05.1
26
26e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:39,0
01:16.8
00:05.6
26
26e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
52:11,7
05:40.9
00:00.9
27
27e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:41,1
01:18.9
00:02.1
27
27e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
52:12,1
05:41.3
00:00.4
28
28e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:42,5
01:20.3
00:01.4
28
28e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
52:13,0
05:42.2
00:00.9
29
29e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:42,9
01:20.7
00:00.4
29
29e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
52:14,9
05:44.1
00:01.9
30
30e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
12:44,3
01:22.1
00:01.4
30
30e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
52:21,8
05:51.0
00:06.9
31
31e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
12:44,7
01:22.5
00:00.4
31
31e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
52:23,8
05:53.0
00:02.0
32
32e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:45,3
01:23.1
00:00.6
32
32e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
52:27,1
05:56.3
00:03.3
33
33e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
12:47,6
01:25.4
00:02.3
33
33e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
52:27,4
05:56.6
00:00.3
34
34e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
12:50,1
01:27.9
00:02.5
34
34e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
52:27,5
05:56.7
00:00.1
35
35e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
12:50,3
01:28.1
00:00.2
35
35e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
52:37,0
06:06.2
00:09.5
36
36e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:51,2
01:29.0
00:00.9
36
36e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
52:43,8
06:13.0
00:06.8
37
37e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:52,8
01:30.6
00:01.6
37
37e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
52:47,8
06:17.0
00:04.0
38
38e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
12:53,0
01:30.8
00:00.2
38
38e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
52:52,5
06:21.7
00:04.7
39
39e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
12:54,3
01:32.1
00:01.3
39
39e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
52:56,8
06:26.0
00:04.3
40
40e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:55,5
01:33.3
00:01.2
40
40e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
53:14,5
06:43.7
00:17.7
41
41e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:55,6
01:33.4
00:00.1
41
41e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
53:16,7
06:45.9
00:02.2
42
42e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:56,7
01:34.5
00:01.1
42
42e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
53:19,4
06:48.6
00:02.7
43
43e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:56,8
01:34.6
00:00.1
43
43e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
53:22,8
06:52.0
00:03.4
44
44e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:57,5
01:35.3
00:00.7
44
44e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
53:40,8
07:10.0
00:18.0
45
45e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:01,9
01:39.7
00:04.4
45
45e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
53:44,4
07:13.6
00:03.6
46
46e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:03,3
01:41.1
00:01.4
46
46e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:45,5
07:14.7
00:01.1
47
47e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
13:09,6
01:47.4
00:06.3
47
47e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
53:49,7
07:18.9
00:04.2
48
48e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:11,6
01:49.4
00:02.0
48
48e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
53:53,8
07:23.0
00:04.1
49
49e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:18,7
01:56.5
00:07.1
49
49e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
54:01,1
07:30.3
00:07.3
50
50e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
13:18,8
01:56.6
00:00.1
50
50e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:13,2
07:42.4
00:12.1
51
51e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:19,8
01:57.6
00:01.0
51
51e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
54:36,4
08:05.6
00:23.2
52
52e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:22,0
01:59.8
00:02.2
52
52e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
54:52,6
08:21.8
00:16.2
53
53e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
13:23,3
02:01.1
00:01.3
53
53e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
55:00,1
08:29.3
00:07.5
54
54e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
13:23,4
02:01.2
00:00.1
54
54e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
55:00,2
08:29.4
00:00.1
55
55e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:24,4
02:02.2
00:01.0
55
55e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
55:01,5
08:30.7
00:01.3
56
56e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:25,3
02:03.1
00:00.9
56
56e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
55:03,0
08:32.2
00:01.5
57
57e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
13:25,4
02:03.2
00:00.1
57
57e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
55:03,5
08:32.7
00:00.5
58
58e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:31,2
02:09.0
00:05.8
58
58e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
55:03,9
08:33.1
00:00.4
59
59e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:32,0
02:09.8
00:00.8
59
59e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
55:14,3
08:43.5
00:10.4
60
60e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:33,6
02:11.4
00:01.6
60
60e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
55:15,9
08:45.1
00:01.6
61
61e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:34,3
02:12.1
00:00.7
61
61e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
55:22,3
08:51.5
00:06.4
62
62e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:37,0
02:14.8
00:02.7
62
62e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
55:48,7
09:17.9
00:26.4
63
63e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:39,0
02:16.8
00:02.0
63
63e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
55:59,7
09:28.9
00:11.0
64
64e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:45,0
02:22.8
00:06.0
64
64e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
56:11,8
09:41.0
00:12.1
65
65e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:48,8
02:26.6
00:03.8
65
65e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
56:14,2
09:43.4
00:02.4
66
66e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:50,1
02:27.9
00:01.3
66
66e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
56:31,7
10:00.9
00:17.5
67
67e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,4
02:29.2
00:01.3
67
67e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
57:24,7
10:53.9
00:53.0
68
68e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
13:52,3
02:30.1
00:00.9
68
68e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
57:24,9
10:54.1
00:00.2
69
69e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:01,6
02:39.4
00:09.3
69
69e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
57:32,2
11:01.4
00:07.3
70
70e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:03,0
02:40.8
00:01.4
70
70e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
57:32,5
11:01.7
00:00.3
71
71e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
14:03,4
02:41.2
00:00.4
71
71e
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
57:35,3
11:04.5
00:02.8
72
72e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:08,3
02:46.1
00:04.9
72
72e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
57:56,5
11:25.7
00:21.2
73
73e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:10,8
02:48.6
00:02.5
73
73e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
58:09,4
11:38.6
00:12.9
74
74e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
14:24,1
03:01.9
00:13.3
74
74e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
59:01,9
12:31.1
00:52.5
75
75e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:28,7
03:06.5
00:04.6
75
75e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
59:04,0
12:33.2
00:02.1
76
76e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
14:32,7
03:10.5
00:04.0
76
76e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
59:14,9
12:44.1
00:10.9
77
77e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:33,1
03:10.9
00:00.4
77
77e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
59:36,6
13:05.8
00:21.7
78
78e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:38,9
03:16.7
00:05.8
78
78e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
59:46,8
13:16.0
00:10.2
79
79e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
14:43,1
03:20.9
00:04.2
79
79e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
59:52,6
13:21.8
00:05.8
80
80e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:49,3
03:27.1
00:06.2
80
80e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:00:50,6
14:19.8
00:58.0
81
81e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:53,2
03:31.0
00:03.9
81
81e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:02:37,2
16:06.4
01:46.6
82
82e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,9
03:45.7
00:14.7
82
82e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:15,9
16:45.1
00:38.7
83
83e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
15:14,7
03:52.5
00:06.8
83
83e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:03:27,5
16:56.7
00:11.6
84
84e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:28,1
04:05.9
00:13.4
84
84e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:30,9
17:00.1
00:03.4
85
85e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
15:35,2
04:13.0
00:07.1
85
85e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:09:06,3
22:35.5
05:35.4
86
86e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
15:40,9
04:18.7
00:05.7
86
86e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
1:10:30,2
23:59.4
01:23.9