48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:11,7
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
52:50,9
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:13,1
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
52:57,1
00:06.2
00:06.2
3
3e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:20,1
00:08.4
00:07.0
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
52:57,6
00:06.7
00:00.5
4
4e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:29,5
00:17.8
00:09.4
4
4e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
55:21,9
02:31.0
02:24.3
5
5e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,5
00:18.8
00:01.0
5
5e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
55:25,8
02:34.9
00:03.9
6
6e
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:33,3
00:21.6
00:02.8
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
55:28,3
02:37.4
00:02.5
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:33,9
00:22.2
00:00.6
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
55:33,6
02:42.7
00:05.3
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,5
00:23.8
00:01.6
8
8e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
56:01,7
03:10.8
00:28.1
9
9e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:36,1
00:24.4
00:00.6
9
9e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
56:09,8
03:18.9
00:08.1
10
10e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:40,8
00:29.1
00:04.7
10
10e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
56:21,2
03:30.3
00:11.4
11
11e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,9
00:29.2
00:00.1
11
11e
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
56:57,2
04:06.3
00:36.0
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,6
00:32.9
00:03.7
12
12e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
57:00,8
04:09.9
00:03.6
13
13e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:45,4
00:33.7
00:00.8
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
57:01,4
04:10.5
00:00.6
14
14e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:46,7
00:35.0
00:01.3
14
14e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
57:02,8
04:11.9
00:01.4
15
15e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
6:47,1
00:35.4
00:00.4
15
15e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
57:08,5
04:17.6
00:05.7
16
16e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:47,1
00:35.4
16
16e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
57:11,0
04:20.1
00:02.5
17
17e
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
6:47,4
00:35.7
00:00.3
17
17e
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
57:15,0
04:24.1
00:04.0
18
18e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:48,5
00:36.8
00:01.1
18
18e
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4
FN
4
57:23,5
04:32.6
00:08.5
19
19e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:52,6
00:40.9
00:04.1
19
19e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
57:55,9
05:05.0
00:32.4
20
20e
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
R 2
R
2
6:53,4
00:41.7
00:00.8
20
20e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
58:17,7
05:26.8
00:21.8
21
21e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:53,5
00:41.8
00:00.1
21
21e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
58:40,6
05:49.7
00:22.9
22
22e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
6:54,8
00:43.1
00:01.3
22
22e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
59:04,8
06:13.9
00:24.2
23
23e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:54,9
00:43.2
00:00.1
23
23e
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
59:05,6
06:14.7
00:00.8
24
24e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:57,1
00:45.4
00:02.2
24
24e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
59:06,0
06:15.1
00:00.4
25
25e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:58,1
00:46.4
00:01.0
25
25e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2 12
F2
12
59:06,9
06:16.0
00:00.9
26
26e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:58,2
00:46.5
00:00.1
26
26e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
59:16,2
06:25.3
00:09.3
27
27e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:59,1
00:47.4
00:00.9
27
27e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
59:18,5
06:27.6
00:02.3
28
28e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,2
00:47.5
00:00.1
28
28e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
59:22,0
06:31.1
00:03.5
29
29e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:00,2
00:48.5
00:01.0
29
29e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
59:23,9
06:33.0
00:01.9
30
30e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,4
00:48.7
00:00.2
30
30e
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
59:26,6
06:35.7
00:02.7
31
31e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
7:02,0
00:50.3
00:01.6
31
31e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
59:33,0
06:42.1
00:06.4
32
32e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:02,1
00:50.4
00:00.1
32
32e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
59:34,1
06:43.2
00:01.1
33
33e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
7:02,6
00:50.9
00:00.5
33
33e
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
59:41,9
06:51.0
00:07.8
34
34e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
7:03,6
00:51.9
00:01.0
34
34e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
59:46,4
06:55.5
00:04.5
35
35e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:03,7
00:52.0
00:00.1
35
35e
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
59:49,8
06:58.9
00:03.4
36
36e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:04,5
00:52.8
00:00.8
36
36e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:01,0
07:10.1
00:11.2
37
37e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:05,4
00:53.7
00:00.9
37
37e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:00:03,4
07:12.5
00:02.4
38
38e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:05,6
00:53.9
00:00.2
38
38e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:00:17,7
07:26.8
00:14.3
39
39e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:05,9
00:54.2
00:00.3
39
39e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:20,4
07:29.5
00:02.7
40
40e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:06,6
00:54.9
00:00.7
40
40e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:21,6
07:30.7
00:01.2
41
41e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:07,1
00:55.4
00:00.5
41
41e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:27,2
07:36.3
00:05.6
42
42e
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:07,8
00:56.1
00:00.7
42
42e
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:51,1
08:00.2
00:23.9
43
43e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
7:08,5
00:56.8
00:00.7
43
43e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:53,2
08:02.3
00:02.1
44
44e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
7:08,8
00:57.1
00:00.3
44
44e
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:55,1
08:04.2
00:01.9
45
45e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
7:10,5
00:58.8
00:01.7
45
45e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
R C5
R
C5
1:00:56,4
08:05.5
00:01.3
46
46e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:13,3
01:01.6
00:02.8
46
46e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:00:57,7
08:06.8
00:01.3
47
47e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:16,0
01:04.3
00:02.7
47
47e
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:11,6
08:20.7
00:13.9
48
48e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:16,2
01:04.5
00:00.2
48
48e
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:29,2
08:38.3
00:17.6
49
49e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
7:16,8
01:05.1
00:00.6
49
49e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:49,7
08:58.8
00:20.5
50
50e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:16,9
01:05.2
00:00.1
50
50e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:12,4
09:21.5
00:22.7
51
51e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
7:18,9
01:07.2
00:02.0
51
51e
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:16,3
09:25.4
00:03.9
52
52e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:19,1
01:07.4
00:00.2
52
52e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:17,0
09:26.1
00:00.7
53
53e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
7:19,8
01:08.1
00:00.7
53
53e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:02:22,6
09:31.7
00:05.6
54
54e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:20,6
01:08.9
00:00.8
54
54e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:02:24,5
09:33.6
00:01.9
55
55e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:22,4
01:10.7
00:01.8
55
55e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:02:27,3
09:36.4
00:02.8
56
56e
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:24,3
01:12.6
00:01.9
56
56e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:30,7
09:39.8
00:03.4
57
57e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:24,6
01:12.9
00:00.3
57
57e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:02:38,3
09:47.4
00:07.6
58
58e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:24,9
01:13.2
00:00.3
58
58e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:02:40,5
09:49.6
00:02.2
59
59e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:25,1
01:13.4
00:00.2
59
59e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:00,3
10:09.4
00:19.8
60
60e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:25,7
01:14.0
00:00.6
60
60e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:03:13,8
10:22.9
00:13.5
61
61e
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:26,2
01:14.5
00:00.5
61
61e
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:24,3
10:33.4
00:10.5
62
62e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:28,1
01:16.4
00:01.9
62
62e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:03:37,5
10:46.6
00:13.2
63
63e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:29,2
01:17.5
00:01.1
63
63e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:03:42,3
10:51.4
00:04.8
64
64e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:30,7
01:19.0
00:01.5
64
64e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:04:15,0
11:24.1
00:32.7
65
65e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:36,2
01:24.5
00:05.5
65
65e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:55,6
12:04.7
00:40.6
66
66e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:37,6
01:25.9
00:01.4
66
66e
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:05:02,3
12:11.4
00:06.7
67
67e
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
7:38,0
01:26.3
00:00.4
67
67e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:05:15,3
12:24.4
00:13.0
68
68e
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:43,1
01:31.4
00:05.1
68
68e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:18,2
12:27.3
00:02.9
69
69e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:43,3
01:31.6
00:00.2
69
69e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
1:06:01,9
13:11.0
00:43.7
70
70e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:45,7
01:34.0
00:02.4
70
70e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:06:40,2
13:49.3
00:38.3
71
71e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:53,8
01:42.1
00:08.1
71
71e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:55,7
14:04.8
00:15.5
72
72e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:54,3
01:42.6
00:00.5
72
72e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:07:09,2
14:18.3
00:13.5
73
73e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
7:55,2
01:43.5
00:00.9
73
73e
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:07:42,0
14:51.1
00:32.8
74
74e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
8:03,8
01:52.1
00:08.6
74
74e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:45,0
14:54.1
00:03.0
75
75e
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
GT
10
8:05,4
01:53.7
00:01.6
75
75e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:07:56,4
15:05.5
00:11.4
76
76e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:08,4
01:56.7
00:03.0
76
76e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:09:56,9
17:06.0
02:00.5
77
77e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:09,4
01:57.7
00:01.0
77
77e
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:10:46,6
17:55.7
00:49.7
78
78e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
8:18,9
02:07.2
00:09.5
78
78e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:48,1
18:57.2
01:01.5
79
79e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,9
02:13.2
00:06.0
79
79e
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:55,8
19:04.9
00:07.7
80
80e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:28,8
02:17.1
00:03.9
80
80e
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:11:56,3
19:05.4
00:00.5
81
81e
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:32,2
02:20.5
00:03.4
81
81e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:16:31,2
23:40.3
04:34.9
82
82e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:06,3
02:54.6
00:34.1
82
82e
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
1:18:49,1
25:58.2
02:17.9