40ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
40ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
123 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:23,118
0e
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,582
00:02.464
00:02.464
0e
3
3e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,437
00:04.319
00:01.855
0e
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
1:27,639
00:04.521
00:00.202
0e
5
5e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
1:27,883
00:04.765
00:00.244
0e
6
6e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:28,998
00:05.880
00:01.115
0e
7
7e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
1:29,162
00:06.044
00:00.164
0e
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,212
00:06.094
00:00.050
0e
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,688
00:07.570
00:01.476
0e
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,123
00:08.005
00:00.435
0e
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:31,952
00:08.834
00:00.829
0e
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,955
00:09.837
00:01.003
0e
13
13e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,433
00:10.315
00:00.478
0e
14
14e
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:33,709
00:10.591
00:00.276
0e
15
15e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,969
00:10.851
00:00.260
0e
16
16e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,374
00:11.256
00:00.405
0e
17
17e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,908
00:11.790
00:00.534
0e
18
18e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,874
00:12.756
00:00.966
0e
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:36,378
00:13.260
00:00.504
0e
20
20e
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
DE 19
DE
19
1:36,747
00:13.629
00:00.369
0e
21
21e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:37,265
00:14.147
00:00.518
0e
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:38,584
00:15.466
00:01.319
0e
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,489
00:17.371
00:01.905
0e
24
24e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,874
00:17.756
00:00.385
0e
25
25e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,103
00:17.985
00:00.229
0e
26
26e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:41,917
00:18.799
00:00.814
0e
27
27e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:41,959
00:18.841
00:00.042
0e
28
28e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
1:42,123
00:19.005
00:00.164
0e
29
29e
LECERF Eric
Merlin
LECERF Eric
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
1:42,419
00:19.301
00:00.296
0e
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:42,549
00:19.431
00:00.130
0e
31
31e
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:42,688
00:19.570
00:00.139
0e
32
32e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
1:42,726
00:19.608
00:00.038
0e
33
33e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:42,726
00:19.608
0e
34
34e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
DE FR
DE
FR
1:42,969
00:19.851
00:00.243
0e
35
35e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:42,996
00:19.878
00:00.027
0e
36
36e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,288
00:20.170
00:00.292
0e
37
37e
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
F 5
F
5
1:43,457
00:20.339
00:00.169
0e
38
38e
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
DE 19
DE
19
1:43,609
00:20.491
00:00.152
0e
39
39e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:44,354
00:21.236
00:00.745
0e
40
40e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
C3 12
C3
12
1:45,176
00:22.058
00:00.822
0e
41
41e
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
DE 20
DE
20
1:45,301
00:22.183
00:00.125
0e
42
42e
PALMER Michel
Dallara
PALMER Michel
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:45,567
00:22.449
00:00.266
0e
43
43e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
1:45,955
00:22.837
00:00.388
0e
44
44e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
1:46,347
00:23.229
00:00.392
0e
45
45e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:47,904
00:24.786
00:01.557
0e
46
46e
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,763
00:25.645
00:00.859
0e
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:48,862
00:25.744
00:00.099
0e
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:48,921
00:25.803
00:00.059
0e
49
49e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:49,525
00:26.407
00:00.604
0e
50
50e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
ST 3
ST
3
1:49,655
00:26.537
00:00.130
0e
51
51e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:50,378
00:27.260
00:00.723
0e
52
52e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:50,388
00:27.270
00:00.010
0e
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:50,727
00:27.609
00:00.339
0e
54
54e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:50,757
00:27.639
00:00.030
0e
55
55e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
1:50,921
00:27.803
00:00.164
0e
56
56e
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:50,924
00:27.806
00:00.003
0e
57
57e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,383
00:28.265
00:00.459
0e
58
58e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:51,480
00:28.362
00:00.097
0e
59
59e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:51,516
00:28.398
00:00.036
0e
60
60e
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
1:51,737
00:28.619
00:00.221
0e
61
61e
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:52,020
00:28.902
00:00.283
0e
62
62e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
N 5
N
5
1:52,777
00:29.659
00:00.757
0e
63
63e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:52,827
00:29.709
00:00.050
0e
64
64e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:53,100
00:29.982
00:00.273
0e
65
65e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:53,521
00:30.403
00:00.421
0e
66
66e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:53,863
00:30.745
00:00.342
0e
67
67e
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
F 4
F
4
1:54,002
00:30.884
00:00.139
0e
68
68e
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:54,463
00:31.345
00:00.461
0e
69
69e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:55,166
00:32.048
00:00.703
0e
70
70e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
Porsche 911
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
1:55,238
00:32.120
00:00.072
0e
71
71e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:55,624
00:32.506
00:00.386
0e
72
72e
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:56,175
00:33.057
00:00.551
0e
73
73e
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
1:56,209
00:33.091
00:00.034
0e
74
74e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
GT 22
GT
22
1:56,344
00:33.226
00:00.135
0e
75
75e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:56,650
00:33.532
00:00.306
0e
76
76e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:56,941
00:33.823
00:00.291
0e
77
77e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rally 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rally 2
F 3
F
3
1:57,351
00:34.233
00:00.410
0e
78
78e
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
GT 21
GT
21
1:57,810
00:34.692
00:00.459
0e
79
79e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
1:58,522
00:35.404
00:00.712
0e
80
80e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:58,765
00:35.647
00:00.243
0e
81
81e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:58,798
00:35.680
00:00.033
0e
82
82e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:59,449
00:36.331
00:00.651
0e
83
83e
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:59,784
00:36.666
00:00.335
0e
84
84e
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:00,363
00:37.245
00:00.579
0e
85
85e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
2:00,388
00:37.270
00:00.025
0e
86
86e
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
FA 10
FA
10
2:00,507
00:37.389
00:00.119
0e
87
87e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:00,596
00:37.478
00:00.089
0e
88
88e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
2:00,660
00:37.542
00:00.064
0e
89
89e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:01,094
00:37.976
00:00.434
0e
90
90e
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FA 8
FA
8
2:01,909
00:38.791
00:00.815
0e
91
91e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
2:01,951
00:38.833
00:00.042
0e
92
92e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
2:01,985
00:38.867
00:00.034
0e
93
93e
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
F 5
F
5
2:02,465
00:39.347
00:00.480
0e
94
94e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:02,512
00:39.394
00:00.047
0e
95
95e
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:02,762
00:39.644
00:00.250
0e
96
96e
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:03,049
00:39.931
00:00.287
0e
97
97e
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,495
00:40.377
00:00.446
0e
98
98e
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:03,945
00:40.827
00:00.450
0e
99
99e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
N 3
N
3
2:04,761
00:41.643
00:00.816
0e
100
100e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:05,303
00:42.185
00:00.542
0e
101
101e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,800
00:42.682
00:00.497
0e
102
102e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
2:06,244
00:43.126
00:00.444
0e
103
103e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,593
00:43.475
00:00.349
0e
104
104e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
2:06,864
00:43.746
00:00.271
0e
105
105e
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,999
00:43.881
00:00.135
0e
106
106e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,177
00:44.059
00:00.178
0e
107
107e
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:07,567
00:44.449
00:00.390
0e
108
108e
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN
2
2:08,833
00:45.715
00:01.266
0e
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,188
00:46.070
00:00.355
0e
110
110e
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
2:09,823
00:46.705
00:00.635
0e
111
111e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
2:09,910
00:46.792
00:00.087
0e
112
112e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,930
00:46.812
00:00.020
0e
113
113e
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:11,019
00:47.901
00:01.089
0e
114
114e
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:12,370
00:49.252
00:01.351
0e
115
115e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:12,408
00:49.290
00:00.038
0e
116
116e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
A 6
A
6
2:12,599
00:49.481
00:00.191
0e
117
117e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
2:12,823
00:49.705
00:00.224
0e
118
118e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
2:13,173
00:50.055
00:00.350
0e
119
119e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
N 1
N
1
2:14,001
00:50.883
00:00.828
0e
120
120e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:14,274
00:51.156
00:00.273
0e
121
121e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
A 7
A
7
2:17,163
00:54.045
00:02.889
0e
122
122e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:17,198
00:54.080
00:00.035
0e
123
123e
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:19,729
00:56.611
00:02.531
0e