40ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
40ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,560
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:47,678
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,716
00:00.156
00:00.156
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:50,298
00:02.620
00:02.620
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
1:26,870
00:02.310
00:02.154
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
2:54,509
00:06.831
00:04.211
4
4e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
1:27,064
00:02.504
00:00.194
4
4e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
2:54,947
00:07.269
00:00.438
5
5e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,775
00:03.215
00:00.711
5
5e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
DE F30
DE
F30
2:55,220
00:07.542
00:00.273
6
6e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,783
00:03.223
00:00.008
6
6e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:56,773
00:09.095
00:01.553
7
7e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Yacco
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Yacco
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,432
00:04.872
00:01.649
7
7e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
2:58,611
00:10.933
00:01.838
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,440
00:04.880
00:00.008
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:58,652
00:10.974
00:00.041
9
9e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
1:29,449
00:04.889
00:00.009
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:00,884
00:13.206
00:02.232
10
10e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,196
00:05.636
00:00.747
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
3:02,490
00:14.812
00:01.606
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,367
00:06.807
00:01.171
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
3:03,390
00:15.712
00:00.900
12
12e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:31,438
00:06.878
00:00.071
12
12e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:05,895
00:18.217
00:02.505
13
13e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,462
00:07.902
00:01.024
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:06,224
00:18.546
00:00.329
14
14e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,269
00:08.709
00:00.807
14
14e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:08,002
00:20.324
00:01.778
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,628
00:09.068
00:00.359
15
15e
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:08,028
00:20.350
00:00.026
16
16e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,192
00:09.632
00:00.564
16
16e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:08,161
00:20.483
00:00.133
17
17e
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,319
00:09.759
00:00.127
17
17e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
3:09,927
00:22.249
00:01.766
18
18e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:34,982
00:10.422
00:00.663
18
18e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:11,068
00:23.390
00:01.141
19
19e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:35,019
00:10.459
00:00.037
19
19e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
3:12,247
00:24.569
00:01.179
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,194
00:10.634
00:00.175
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:12,260
00:24.582
00:00.013
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,882
00:11.322
00:00.688
21
21e
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
DE 19
DE
19
3:12,981
00:25.303
00:00.721
22
22e
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
DE 19
DE
19
1:36,234
00:11.674
00:00.352
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:16,499
00:28.821
00:03.518
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:37,915
00:13.355
00:01.681
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:20,705
00:33.027
00:04.206
24
24e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,608
00:15.048
00:01.693
24
24e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:20,711
00:33.033
00:00.006
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
1:39,872
00:15.312
00:00.264
25
25e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DE 19
DE
19
3:21,777
00:34.099
00:01.066
26
26e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,020
00:15.460
00:00.148
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
3:21,995
00:34.317
00:00.218
27
27e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,216
00:15.656
00:00.196
27
27e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
3:23,024
00:35.346
00:01.029
28
28e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
1:40,298
00:15.738
00:00.082
28
28e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
3:23,308
00:35.630
00:00.284
29
29e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,599
00:16.039
00:00.301
29
29e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:23,486
00:35.808
00:00.178
30
30e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:40,707
00:16.147
00:00.108
30
30e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
3:23,703
00:36.025
00:00.217
31
31e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,903
00:16.343
00:00.196
31
31e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
3:23,779
00:36.101
00:00.076
32
32e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:41,192
00:16.632
00:00.289
32
32e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
3:23,918
00:36.240
00:00.139
33
33e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:41,527
00:16.967
00:00.335
33
33e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:24,531
00:36.853
00:00.613
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:41,862
00:17.302
00:00.335
34
34e
LECERF Eric
Merlin
LECERF Eric
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:25,087
00:37.409
00:00.556
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,982
00:17.422
00:00.120
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:25,491
00:37.813
00:00.404
36
36e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
DE FR
DE
FR
1:42,522
00:17.962
00:00.540
36
36e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
C3 12
C3
12
3:25,775
00:38.097
00:00.284
37
37e
LECERF Eric
Merlin
LECERF Eric
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
1:42,668
00:18.108
00:00.146
37
37e
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
F 5
F
5
3:26,319
00:38.641
00:00.544
38
38e
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
F 5
F
5
1:42,862
00:18.302
00:00.194
38
38e
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
3:26,533
00:38.855
00:00.214
39
39e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,699
00:19.139
00:00.837
39
39e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:28,966
00:41.288
00:02.433
40
40e
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:43,845
00:19.285
00:00.146
40
40e
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
DE 20
DE
20
3:29,201
00:41.523
00:00.235
41
41e
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
DE 20
DE
20
1:43,900
00:19.340
00:00.055
41
41e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
3:29,654
00:41.976
00:00.453
42
42e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:44,612
00:20.052
00:00.712
42
42e
PALMER Michel
Dallara
PALMER Michel
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:30,362
00:42.684
00:00.708
43
43e
PALMER Michel
Dallara
PALMER Michel
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:44,795
00:20.235
00:00.183
43
43e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
3:31,389
00:43.711
00:01.027
44
44e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
1:45,042
00:20.482
00:00.247
44
44e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:35,562
00:47.884
00:04.173
45
45e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:46,122
00:21.562
00:01.080
45
45e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:36,590
00:48.912
00:01.028
46
46e
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:46,671
00:22.111
00:00.549
46
46e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:38,519
00:50.841
00:01.929
47
47e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:47,658
00:23.098
00:00.987
47
47e
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:38,552
00:50.874
00:00.033
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:47,728
00:23.168
00:00.070
48
48e
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
3:38,691
00:51.013
00:00.139
49
49e
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
1:48,853
00:24.293
00:01.125
49
49e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:39,275
00:51.597
00:00.584
50
50e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:49,598
00:25.038
00:00.745
50
50e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
ST 3
ST
3
3:39,484
00:51.806
00:00.209
51
51e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:49,750
00:25.190
00:00.152
51
51e
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
3:40,590
00:52.912
00:01.106
52
52e
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:49,789
00:25.229
00:00.039
52
52e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:40,697
00:53.019
00:00.107
53
53e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
ST 3
ST
3
1:49,829
00:25.269
00:00.040
53
53e
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:41,103
00:53.425
00:00.406
54
54e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
Porsche 911
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
1:50,106
00:25.546
00:00.277
54
54e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
3:41,478
00:53.800
00:00.375
55
55e
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:50,179
00:25.619
00:00.073
55
55e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
3:42,051
00:54.373
00:00.573
56
56e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:50,319
00:25.759
00:00.140
56
56e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
3:42,074
00:54.396
00:00.023
57
57e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:50,615
00:26.055
00:00.296
57
57e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:42,131
00:54.453
00:00.057
58
58e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
1:50,668
00:26.108
00:00.053
58
58e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:42,438
00:54.760
00:00.307
59
59e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:50,721
00:26.161
00:00.053
59
59e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
3:42,732
00:55.054
00:00.294
60
60e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:50,958
00:26.398
00:00.237
60
60e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
N 5
N
5
3:44,063
00:56.385
00:01.331
61
61e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
1:51,153
00:26.593
00:00.195
61
61e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:44,268
00:56.590
00:00.205
62
62e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,168
00:26.608
00:00.015
62
62e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:44,808
00:57.130
00:00.540
63
63e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
N 5
N
5
1:51,286
00:26.726
00:00.118
63
63e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
Porsche 911
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
3:45,344
00:57.666
00:00.536
64
64e
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
F 5
F
5
1:51,426
00:26.866
00:00.140
64
64e
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
F 4
F
4
3:45,816
00:58.138
00:00.472
65
65e
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
F 4
F
4
1:51,814
00:27.254
00:00.388
65
65e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:47,645
00:59.967
00:01.829
66
66e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:51,981
00:27.421
00:00.167
66
66e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:48,292
01:00.614
00:00.647
67
67e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:52,344
00:27.784
00:00.363
67
67e
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:48,883
01:01.205
00:00.591
68
68e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:52,999
00:28.439
00:00.655
68
68e
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:49,389
01:01.711
00:00.506
69
69e
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:53,214
00:28.654
00:00.215
69
69e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:49,833
01:02.155
00:00.444
70
70e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:54,124
00:29.564
00:00.910
70
70e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:51,468
01:03.790
00:01.635
71
71e
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:54,420
00:29.860
00:00.296
71
71e
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
3:51,513
01:03.835
00:00.045
72
72e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:54,429
00:29.869
00:00.009
72
72e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:51,797
01:04.119
00:00.284
73
73e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:54,667
00:30.107
00:00.238
73
73e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
GT 22
GT
22
3:53,183
01:05.505
00:01.386
74
74e
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
1:55,304
00:30.744
00:00.637
74
74e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:53,499
01:05.821
00:00.316
75
75e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:55,844
00:31.284
00:00.540
75
75e
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
F 5
F
5
3:53,891
01:06.213
00:00.392
76
76e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
GT 22
GT
22
1:56,839
00:32.279
00:00.995
76
76e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:54,115
01:06.437
00:00.224
77
77e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:56,849
00:32.289
00:00.010
77
77e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
3:57,053
01:09.375
00:02.938
78
78e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
A 7
A
7
1:57,150
00:32.590
00:00.301
78
78e
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
GT 21
GT
21
3:57,264
01:09.586
00:00.211
79
79e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:57,174
00:32.614
00:00.024
79
79e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:57,712
01:10.034
00:00.448
80
80e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:58,365
00:33.805
00:01.191
80
80e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:57,919
01:10.241
00:00.207
81
81e
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:58,439
00:33.879
00:00.074
81
81e
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:58,223
01:10.545
00:00.304
82
82e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:58,470
00:33.910
00:00.031
82
82e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:59,025
01:11.347
00:00.802
83
83e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
1:58,531
00:33.971
00:00.061
83
83e
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:59,690
01:12.012
00:00.665
84
84e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:58,947
00:34.387
00:00.416
84
84e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
4:00,514
01:12.836
00:00.824
85
85e
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:59,327
00:34.767
00:00.380
85
85e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
4:00,740
01:13.062
00:00.226
86
86e
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
GT 21
GT
21
1:59,454
00:34.894
00:00.127
86
86e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
4:01,204
01:13.526
00:00.464
87
87e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:59,918
00:35.358
00:00.464
87
87e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
4:02,979
01:15.301
00:01.775
88
88e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:00,110
00:35.550
00:00.192
88
88e
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FA 8
FA
8
4:03,114
01:15.436
00:00.135
89
89e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
2:00,352
00:35.792
00:00.242
89
89e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
4:03,892
01:16.214
00:00.778
90
90e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
N 3
N
3
2:00,425
00:35.865
00:00.073
90
90e
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
4:04,746
01:17.068
00:00.854
91
91e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
2:01,028
00:36.468
00:00.603
91
91e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
4:05,145
01:17.467
00:00.399
92
92e
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FA 8
FA
8
2:01,205
00:36.645
00:00.177
92
92e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
N 3
N
3
4:05,186
01:17.508
00:00.041
93
93e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:01,243
00:36.683
00:00.038
93
93e
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
4:05,497
01:17.819
00:00.311
94
94e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:01,380
00:36.820
00:00.137
94
94e
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:05,694
01:18.016
00:00.197
95
95e
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:01,697
00:37.137
00:00.317
95
95e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
4:06,546
01:18.868
00:00.852
96
96e
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,199
00:37.639
00:00.502
96
96e
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
4:06,822
01:19.144
00:00.276
97
97e
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:02,735
00:38.175
00:00.536
97
97e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,195
01:22.517
00:03.373
98
98e
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:02,877
00:38.317
00:00.142
98
98e
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
FA 10
FA
10
4:10,272
01:22.594
00:00.077
99
99e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:03,144
00:38.584
00:00.267
99
99e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:11,501
01:23.823
00:01.229
100
100e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
2:03,160
00:38.600
00:00.016
100
100e
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
4:12,090
01:24.412
00:00.589
101
101e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,395
00:39.835
00:01.235
101
101e
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:12,482
01:24.804
00:00.392
102
102e
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:04,523
00:39.963
00:00.128
102
102e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
4:12,794
01:25.116
00:00.312
103
103e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,908
00:40.348
00:00.385
103
103e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
4:13,517
01:25.839
00:00.723
104
104e
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,483
00:40.923
00:00.575
104
104e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,696
01:26.018
00:00.179
105
105e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
2:06,512
00:41.952
00:01.029
105
105e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
A 7
A
7
4:14,313
01:26.635
00:00.617
106
106e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,519
00:41.959
00:00.007
106
106e
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN
2
4:15,908
01:28.230
00:01.595
107
107e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
2:06,550
00:41.990
00:00.031
107
107e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:15,920
01:28.242
00:00.012
108
108e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
2:06,653
00:42.093
00:00.103
108
108e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
4:16,422
01:28.744
00:00.502
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,732
00:42.172
00:00.079
109
109e
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
4:19,942
01:32.264
00:03.520
110
110e
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN
2
2:07,075
00:42.515
00:00.343
110
110e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:20,285
01:32.607
00:00.343
111
111e
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
FA 10
FA
10
2:09,765
00:45.205
00:02.690
111
111e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
4:20,342
01:32.664
00:00.057
112
112e
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
2:10,119
00:45.559
00:00.354
112
112e
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:21,377
01:33.699
00:01.035
113
113e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:10,355
00:45.795
00:00.236
113
113e
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,506
01:35.828
00:02.129
114
114e
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:10,358
00:45.798
00:00.003
114
114e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
A 6
A
6
4:24,431
01:36.753
00:00.925
115
115e
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:11,136
00:46.576
00:00.778
115
115e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:24,808
01:37.130
00:00.377
116
116e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
N 1
N
1
2:11,457
00:46.897
00:00.321
116
116e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
N 1
N
1
4:25,458
01:37.780
00:00.650
117
117e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
A 6
A
6
2:11,832
00:47.272
00:00.375
117
117e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,542
01:37.864
00:00.084
118
118e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:12,400
00:47.840
00:00.568
118
118e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
4:25,806
01:38.128
00:00.264
119
119e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
2:12,633
00:48.073
00:00.233
119
119e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:27,678
01:40.000
00:01.872
120
120e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
2:12,719
00:48.159
00:00.086
120
120e
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:37,378
01:49.700
00:09.700
121
121e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:13,404
00:48.844
00:00.685
0e
122
122e
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:17,649
00:53.089
00:04.245
0e