40ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
40ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:23,746
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:46,864
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:24,420
00:00.674
00:00.674
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:49,136
00:02.272
00:02.272
3
3e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:27,037
00:03.291
00:02.617
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
2:54,242
00:07.378
00:05.106
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
1:27,372
00:03.626
00:00.335
4
4e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
2:54,672
00:07.808
00:00.430
5
5e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK 81
DE 20
DE
20
1:27,608
00:03.862
00:00.236
5
5e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:54,812
00:07.948
00:00.140
6
6e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
DE F30
DE
F30
1:28,584
00:04.838
00:00.976
6
6e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
SAPIN Claude
Reynard 890
DE F30
DE
F30
2:55,220
00:08.356
00:00.408
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:28,921
00:05.175
00:00.337
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:58,133
00:11.269
00:02.913
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Yacco
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Yacco
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,043
00:05.297
00:00.122
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Yacco
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Yacco
CN 17
CN
17
2:58,475
00:11.611
00:00.342
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,998
00:06.252
00:00.955
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:00,194
00:13.330
00:01.719
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,213
00:06.467
00:00.215
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
3:01,336
00:14.472
00:01.142
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:30,222
00:06.476
00:00.009
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
3:01,660
00:14.796
00:00.324
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,973
00:08.227
00:01.751
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:04,928
00:18.064
00:03.268
13
13e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:32,919
00:09.173
00:00.946
13
13e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:05,895
00:19.031
00:00.967
14
14e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,456
00:09.710
00:00.537
14
14e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:07,109
00:20.245
00:01.214
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,481
00:09.735
00:00.025
15
15e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:07,425
00:20.561
00:00.316
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:33,499
00:09.753
00:00.018
16
16e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
3:07,901
00:21.037
00:00.476
17
17e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:33,949
00:10.203
00:00.450
17
17e
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:08,028
00:21.164
00:00.127
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:34,422
00:10.676
00:00.473
18
18e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
3:08,857
00:21.993
00:00.829
19
19e
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:35,122
00:11.376
00:00.700
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:10,304
00:23.440
00:01.447
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,149
00:11.403
00:00.027
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:10,343
00:23.479
00:00.039
21
21e
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
DE 19
DE
19
1:36,335
00:12.589
00:01.186
21
21e
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
AUGUIER Frederic
Martini MK52
DE 19
DE
19
3:12,569
00:25.705
00:02.226
22
22e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
1:38,460
00:14.714
00:02.125
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:16,499
00:29.635
00:03.930
23
23e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:38,526
00:14.780
00:00.066
23
23e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:18,359
00:31.495
00:01.860
24
24e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:38,751
00:15.005
00:00.225
24
24e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
3:18,546
00:31.682
00:00.187
25
25e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,013
00:15.267
00:00.262
25
25e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
3:18,758
00:31.894
00:00.212
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,306
00:16.560
00:01.293
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:20,522
00:33.658
00:01.764
27
27e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,503
00:16.757
00:00.197
27
27e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
3:20,811
00:33.947
00:00.289
28
28e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
1:40,764
00:17.018
00:00.261
28
28e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tat RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
3:21,471
00:34.607
00:00.660
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,939
00:17.193
00:00.175
29
29e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DE 19
DE
19
3:21,777
00:34.913
00:00.306
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,326
00:17.580
00:00.387
30
30e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
C3 12
C3
12
3:22,925
00:36.061
00:01.148
31
31e
LECERF Eric
Merlin
LECERF Eric
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
1:41,605
00:17.859
00:00.279
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:23,308
00:36.444
00:00.383
32
32e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
DE FR
DE
FR
1:41,685
00:17.939
00:00.080
32
32e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:23,486
00:36.622
00:00.178
33
33e
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
DE 20
DE
20
1:42,175
00:18.429
00:00.490
33
33e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
3:23,626
00:36.762
00:00.140
34
34e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Lucchini P394M
C3 12
C3
12
1:42,326
00:18.580
00:00.151
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
3:23,779
00:36.915
00:00.153
35
35e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:42,434
00:18.688
00:00.108
35
35e
LECERF Eric
Merlin
LECERF Eric
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:24,024
00:37.160
00:00.245
36
36e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:43,150
00:19.404
00:00.716
36
36e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
3:24,202
00:37.338
00:00.178
37
37e
PALMER Michel
Dallara
PALMER Michel
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:43,510
00:19.764
00:00.360
37
37e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:24,207
00:37.343
00:00.005
38
38e
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
F 5
F
5
1:43,635
00:19.889
00:00.125
38
38e
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
GATTO Yves
Reynard 91D
DE 20
DE
20
3:26,075
00:39.211
00:01.868
39
39e
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:44,500
00:20.754
00:00.865
39
39e
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
CARPENE Pierre Louis
Opel Kadett
F 5
F
5
3:26,319
00:39.455
00:00.244
40
40e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
1:44,873
00:21.127
00:00.373
40
40e
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
GOEHRY Jacques
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
3:26,533
00:39.669
00:00.214
41
41e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:45,248
00:21.502
00:00.375
41
41e
PALMER Michel
Dallara
PALMER Michel
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:28,305
00:41.441
00:01.772
42
42e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:45,308
00:21.562
00:00.060
42
42e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:28,966
00:42.102
00:00.661
43
43e
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:46,418
00:22.672
00:01.110
43
43e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK 59
DE FR
DE
FR
3:29,915
00:43.051
00:00.949
44
44e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:47,103
00:23.357
00:00.685
44
44e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
3:31,370
00:44.506
00:01.455
45
45e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:48,125
00:24.379
00:01.022
45
45e
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
BERNEY Pascal
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
3:33,089
00:46.225
00:01.719
46
46e
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:48,544
00:24.798
00:00.419
46
46e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:34,761
00:47.897
00:01.672
47
47e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
ST 3
ST
3
1:48,588
00:24.842
00:00.044
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:35,853
00:48.989
00:01.092
48
48e
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
1:49,039
00:25.293
00:00.451
48
48e
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand Andre
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
3:37,892
00:51.028
00:02.039
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:49,117
00:25.371
00:00.078
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:38,038
00:51.174
00:00.146
50
50e
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:50,359
00:26.613
00:01.242
50
50e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320I
ST 3
ST
3
3:38,243
00:51.379
00:00.205
51
51e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:50,685
00:26.939
00:00.326
51
51e
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
PUIGRENIER Herve
Porsche 964RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:38,552
00:51.688
00:00.309
52
52e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
1:50,990
00:27.244
00:00.305
52
52e
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
BONNOT Jacques
Dallara F391
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:38,723
00:51.859
00:00.171
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:51,018
00:27.272
00:00.028
53
53e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:39,275
00:52.411
00:00.552
54
54e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
N 5
N
5
1:51,086
00:27.340
00:00.068
54
54e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:40,697
00:53.833
00:01.422
55
55e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:51,185
00:27.439
00:00.099
55
55e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
3:41,478
00:54.614
00:00.781
56
56e
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
F 5
F
5
1:51,236
00:27.490
00:00.051
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:41,633
00:54.769
00:00.155
57
57e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:51,453
00:27.707
00:00.217
57
57e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
3:41,883
00:55.019
00:00.250
58
58e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
1:51,460
00:27.714
00:00.007
58
58e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
3:41,911
00:55.047
00:00.028
59
59e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:51,467
00:27.721
00:00.007
59
59e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
3:42,051
00:55.187
00:00.140
60
60e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:51,495
00:27.749
00:00.028
60
60e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5
N 5
N
5
3:42,372
00:55.508
00:00.321
61
61e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:52,692
00:28.946
00:01.197
61
61e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:42,438
00:55.574
00:00.066
62
62e
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:53,371
00:29.625
00:00.679
62
62e
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
DOLE Pierre
Porsche 930
F 5
F
5
3:42,662
00:55.798
00:00.224
63
63e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:53,379
00:29.633
00:00.008
63
63e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:43,166
00:56.302
00:00.504
64
64e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:53,585
00:29.839
00:00.206
64
64e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:44,268
00:57.404
00:01.102
65
65e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:54,164
00:30.418
00:00.579
65
65e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:45,691
00:58.827
00:01.423
66
66e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:54,372
00:30.626
00:00.208
66
66e
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
F 4
F
4
3:45,816
00:58.952
00:00.125
67
67e
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:54,768
00:31.022
00:00.396
67
67e
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
BERTRAND Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:46,585
00:59.721
00:00.769
68
68e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:55,437
00:31.691
00:00.669
68
68e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:47,448
01:00.584
00:00.863
69
69e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:55,750
00:32.004
00:00.313
69
69e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:47,645
01:00.781
00:00.197
70
70e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rally 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rally 2
F 3
F
3
1:55,823
00:32.077
00:00.073
70
70e
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
GRESSIER Roland
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:48,883
01:02.019
00:01.238
71
71e
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
1:56,077
00:32.331
00:00.254
71
71e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:49,039
01:02.175
00:00.156
72
72e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:56,402
00:32.656
00:00.325
72
72e
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra Coswort
FN 5
FN
5
3:51,381
01:04.517
00:02.342
73
73e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
GT 22
GT
22
1:56,868
00:33.122
00:00.466
73
73e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:51,468
01:04.604
00:00.087
74
74e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:57,043
00:33.297
00:00.175
74
74e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:52,691
01:05.827
00:01.223
75
75e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:57,833
00:34.087
00:00.790
75
75e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rally 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rally 2
F 3
F
3
3:53,174
01:06.310
00:00.483
76
76e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
A 7
A
7
1:57,945
00:34.199
00:00.112
76
76e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupe M
GT 22
GT
22
3:53,183
01:06.319
00:00.009
77
77e
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
GT 21
GT
21
1:58,568
00:34.822
00:00.623
77
77e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:53,499
01:06.635
00:00.316
78
78e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
1:58,741
00:34.995
00:00.173
78
78e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic
A 7
A
7
3:55,095
01:08.231
00:01.596
79
79e
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:59,104
00:35.358
00:00.363
79
79e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:56,303
01:09.439
00:01.208
80
80e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:59,605
00:35.859
00:00.501
80
80e
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
RICHARD Joel
Hommell RS22
GT 21
GT
21
3:56,378
01:09.514
00:00.075
81
81e
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:59,886
00:36.140
00:00.281
81
81e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
3:57,053
01:10.189
00:00.675
82
82e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
N 3
N
3
1:59,926
00:36.180
00:00.040
82
82e
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:57,543
01:10.679
00:00.490
83
83e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:00,263
00:36.517
00:00.337
83
83e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:57,712
01:10.848
00:00.169
84
84e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:00,303
00:36.557
00:00.040
84
84e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
SANTARELLI Frédéric
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:57,970
01:11.106
00:00.258
85
85e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
2:00,513
00:36.767
00:00.210
85
85e
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
VENDRET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:59,213
01:12.349
00:01.243
86
86e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
2:00,868
00:37.122
00:00.355
86
86e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
4:00,181
01:13.317
00:00.968
87
87e
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
FA 10
FA
10
2:01,031
00:37.285
00:00.163
87
87e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306s16
N 3
N
3
4:00,351
01:13.487
00:00.170
88
88e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:01,060
00:37.314
00:00.029
88
88e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
4:00,740
01:13.876
00:00.389
89
89e
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FA 8
FA
8
2:01,406
00:37.660
00:00.346
89
89e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
4:01,170
01:14.306
00:00.430
90
90e
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,760
00:38.014
00:00.354
90
90e
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
COLLINET André-Pierre
Ford Sierra
FA 10
FA
10
4:01,538
01:14.674
00:00.368
91
91e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:01,801
00:38.055
00:00.041
91
91e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
4:01,896
01:15.032
00:00.358
92
92e
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:01,836
00:38.090
00:00.035
92
92e
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett 16v
FA 8
FA
8
4:02,611
01:15.747
00:00.715
93
93e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:02,633
00:38.887
00:00.797
93
93e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
4:03,044
01:16.180
00:00.433
94
94e
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:02,905
00:39.159
00:00.272
94
94e
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BERNARD Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 4.
F2
4.
4:03,533
01:16.669
00:00.489
95
95e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
2:03,782
00:40.036
00:00.877
95
95e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
4:03,892
01:17.028
00:00.359
96
96e
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:04,440
00:40.694
00:00.658
96
96e
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COLLOT Sébastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:03,959
01:17.095
00:00.067
97
97e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,909
00:41.163
00:00.469
97
97e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
4:05,145
01:18.281
00:01.186
98
98e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
2:04,978
00:41.232
00:00.069
98
98e
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
4:05,497
01:18.633
00:00.352
99
99e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,997
00:42.251
00:01.019
99
99e
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
4:05,782
01:18.918
00:00.285
100
100e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,407
00:42.661
00:00.410
100
100e
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault R 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
4:08,963
01:22.099
00:03.181
101
101e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
2:06,892
00:43.146
00:00.485
101
101e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,304
01:22.440
00:00.341
102
102e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,899
00:43.153
00:00.007
102
102e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,905
01:24.041
00:01.601
103
103e
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,095
00:43.349
00:00.196
103
103e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
4:11,490
01:24.626
00:00.585
104
104e
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN
2
2:07,809
00:44.063
00:00.714
104
104e
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAS Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:12,482
01:25.618
00:00.992
105
105e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
2:08,194
00:44.448
00:00.385
105
105e
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEVRAY Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
4:12,794
01:25.930
00:00.312
106
106e
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:09,579
00:45.833
00:01.385
106
106e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,139
01:26.275
00:00.345
107
107e
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
2:10,357
00:46.611
00:00.778
107
107e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,418
01:26.554
00:00.279
108
108e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:10,982
00:47.236
00:00.625
108
108e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
4:13,517
01:26.653
00:00.099
109
109e
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:11,120
00:47.374
00:00.138
109
109e
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
DA SILVA Aurelien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2
FN
2
4:14,884
01:28.020
00:01.367
110
110e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
2:11,359
00:47.613
00:00.239
110
110e
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
DURAND Guy
Opel Kadett
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:19,937
01:33.073
00:05.053
111
111e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
N 1
N
1
2:11,677
00:47.931
00:00.318
111
111e
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
BERTRAND Gael
Citroën AX
N 1
N
1
4:19,942
01:33.078
00:00.005
112
112e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
A 6
A
6
2:11,703
00:47.957
00:00.026
112
112e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:20,285
01:33.421
00:00.343
113
113e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
2:12,952
00:49.206
00:01.249
113
113e
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONCHAL David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:22,256
01:35.392
00:01.971
114
114e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:13,001
00:49.255
00:00.049
114
114e
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
BRANCHE Thierry
Peugeot 205 rallye
N 1
N
1
4:23,134
01:36.270
00:00.878
115
115e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:13,705
00:49.959
00:00.704
115
115e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
A 6
A
6
4:23,535
01:36.671
00:00.401
116
116e
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:15,270
00:51.524
00:01.565
116
116e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,078
01:37.214
00:00.543
117
117e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara F3
DE 19
DE
19
2:15,687
00:51.941
00:00.417
117
117e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:24,808
01:37.944
00:00.730
118
118e
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
ALVAREZ Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:44,925
01:21.179
00:29.238
118
118e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
4:25,585
01:38.721
00:00.777
119e
119
119e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:27,109
01:40.245
00:01.524
120e
120
120e
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
DESPONT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:32,919
01:46.055
00:05.810