47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:55,8
1
1er
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:34:12,7
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:57,0
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:35:51,2
01:38.5
01:38.5
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:00,4
00:04.6
00:03.4
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:35:59,3
01:46.6
00:08.1
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
6:02,2
00:06.4
00:01.8
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
1:36:09,8
01:57.1
00:10.5
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:06,1
00:10.3
00:03.9
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:36:12,3
01:59.6
00:02.5
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:07,9
00:12.1
00:01.8
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:37:03,6
02:50.9
00:51.3
7
7e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:08,9
00:13.1
00:01.0
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:37:16,3
03:03.6
00:12.7
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:10,2
00:14.4
00:01.3
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:37:33,2
03:20.5
00:16.9
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:16,1
00:20.3
00:05.9
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:38:57,0
04:44.3
01:23.8
10
10e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:16,4
00:20.6
00:00.3
10
10e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:39:18,1
05:05.4
00:21.1
11
11e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:17,0
00:21.2
00:00.6
11
11e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:40:32,9
06:20.2
01:14.8
12
12e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:18,9
00:23.1
00:01.9
12
12e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:40:34,9
06:22.2
00:02.0
13
13e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:25,4
00:29.6
00:06.5
13
13e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:40:48,8
06:36.1
00:13.9
14
14e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:26,0
00:30.2
00:00.6
14
14e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:41:33,6
07:20.9
00:44.8
15
15e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:28,6
00:32.8
00:02.6
15
15e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
1:42:13,1
08:00.4
00:39.5
16
16e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
6:30,3
00:34.5
00:01.7
16
16e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:42:16,8
08:04.1
00:03.7
17
17e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:30,5
00:34.7
00:00.2
17
17e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:42:35,5
08:22.8
00:18.7
18
18e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:30,6
00:34.8
00:00.1
18
18e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
1:43:26,1
09:13.4
00:50.6
19
19e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:31,0
00:35.2
00:00.4
19
19e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:43:28,9
09:16.2
00:02.8
20
20e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:32,5
00:36.7
00:01.5
20
20e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:43:52,4
09:39.7
00:23.5
21
21e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
6:32,9
00:37.1
00:00.4
21
21e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:43:56,8
09:44.1
00:04.4
22
22e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:33,2
00:37.4
00:00.3
22
22e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:44:01,2
09:48.5
00:04.4
23
23e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:33,5
00:37.7
00:00.3
23
23e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:44:35,7
10:23.0
00:34.5
24
24e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:33,6
00:37.8
00:00.1
24
24e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:44:40,5
10:27.8
00:04.8
25
25e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:33,7
00:37.9
00:00.1
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
1:44:43,3
10:30.6
00:02.8
26
26e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,1
00:38.3
00:00.4
26
26e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:44:49,3
10:36.6
00:06.0
27
27e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:36,3
00:40.5
00:02.2
27
27e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:45:15,0
11:02.3
00:25.7
28
28e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:36,7
00:40.9
00:00.4
28
28e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:45:22,0
11:09.3
00:07.0
29
29e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:37,2
00:41.4
00:00.5
29
29e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:45:22,6
11:09.9
00:00.6
30
30e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:37,2
00:41.4
30
30e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:45:40,3
11:27.6
00:17.7
31
31e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:37,2
00:41.4
31
31e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:46:40,0
12:27.3
00:59.7
32
32e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:38,2
00:42.4
00:01.0
32
32e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:46:59,0
12:46.3
00:19.0
33
33e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:39,0
00:43.2
00:00.8
33
33e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:47:07,1
12:54.4
00:08.1
34
34e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:39,3
00:43.5
00:00.3
34
34e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:47:31,8
13:19.1
00:24.7
35
35e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:40,7
00:44.9
00:01.4
35
35e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:47:39,9
13:27.2
00:08.1
36
36e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:42,0
00:46.2
00:01.3
36
36e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:47:46,7
13:34.0
00:06.8
37
37e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:42,3
00:46.5
00:00.3
37
37e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:48:09,0
13:56.3
00:22.3
38
38e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:42,9
00:47.1
00:00.6
38
38e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
1:48:17,0
14:04.3
00:08.0
39
39e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:43,4
00:47.6
00:00.5
39
39e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:48:19,9
14:07.2
00:02.9
40
40e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:43,7
00:47.9
00:00.3
40
40e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:48:43,9
14:31.2
00:24.0
41
41e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:44,8
00:49.0
00:01.1
41
41e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:49:12,2
14:59.5
00:28.3
42
42e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:45,4
00:49.6
00:00.6
42
42e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
1:49:24,0
15:11.3
00:11.8
43
43e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
6:46,9
00:51.1
00:01.5
43
43e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:49:31,6
15:18.9
00:07.6
44
44e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
6:48,1
00:52.3
00:01.2
44
44e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:49:38,5
15:25.8
00:06.9
45
45e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:50,5
00:54.7
00:02.4
45
45e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:49:51,6
15:38.9
00:13.1
46
46e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:51,1
00:55.3
00:00.6
46
46e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:49:54,4
15:41.7
00:02.8
47
47e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:51,1
00:55.3
47
47e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:50:13,2
16:00.5
00:18.8
48
48e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:51,3
00:55.5
00:00.2
48
48e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:50:18,9
16:06.2
00:05.7
49
49e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
00:56.6
00:01.1
49
49e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:50:23,9
16:11.2
00:05.0
50
50e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:52,5
00:56.7
00:00.1
50
50e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:50:39,4
16:26.7
00:15.5
51
51e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:52,8
00:57.0
00:00.3
51
51e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:50:40,6
16:27.9
00:01.2
52
52e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:53,1
00:57.3
00:00.3
52
52e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:50:43,6
16:30.9
00:03.0
53
53e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:53,2
00:57.4
00:00.1
53
53e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:50:46,0
16:33.3
00:02.4
54
54e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:53,8
00:58.0
00:00.6
54
54e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:51:00,2
16:47.5
00:14.2
55
55e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:54,0
00:58.2
00:00.2
55
55e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:51:41,1
17:28.4
00:40.9
56
56e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:54,4
00:58.6
00:00.4
56
56e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:52:34,1
18:21.4
00:53.0
57
57e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:54,5
00:58.7
00:00.1
57
57e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:52:36,2
18:23.5
00:02.1
58
58e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:54,7
00:58.9
00:00.2
58
58e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:52:45,0
18:32.3
00:08.8
59
59e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:54,8
00:59.0
00:00.1
59
59e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
1:52:54,3
18:41.6
00:09.3
60
60e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:56,2
01:00.4
00:01.4
60
60e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:52:54,3
18:41.6
61
61e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:56,6
01:00.8
00:00.4
61
61e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:53:02,0
18:49.3
00:07.7
62
62e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:56,8
01:01.0
00:00.2
62
62e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:53:03,9
18:51.2
00:01.9
63
63e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:57,0
01:01.2
00:00.2
63
63e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:53:04,6
18:51.9
00:00.7
64
64e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:57,6
01:01.8
00:00.6
64
64e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:53:07,2
18:54.5
00:02.6
65
65e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:57,8
01:02.0
00:00.2
65
65e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:53:13,6
19:00.9
00:06.4
66
66e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:58,6
01:02.8
00:00.8
66
66e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:53:19,8
19:07.1
00:06.2
67
67e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:58,8
01:03.0
00:00.2
67
67e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:53:37,6
19:24.9
00:17.8
68
68e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:00,5
01:04.7
00:01.7
68
68e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:53:49,6
19:36.9
00:12.0
69
69e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:00,8
01:05.0
00:00.3
69
69e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:54:03,0
19:50.3
00:13.4
70
70e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:01,0
01:05.2
00:00.2
70
70e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:54:10,7
19:58.0
00:07.7
71
71e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:01,8
01:06.0
00:00.8
71
71e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:54:13,9
20:01.2
00:03.2
72
72e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:02,6
01:06.8
00:00.8
72
72e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:54:31,7
20:19.0
00:17.8
73
73e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:02,6
01:06.8
73
73e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:54:53,4
20:40.7
00:21.7
74
74e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:03,3
01:07.5
00:00.7
74
74e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:55:11,8
20:59.1
00:18.4
75
75e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:03,6
01:07.8
00:00.3
75
75e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
1:55:15,9
21:03.2
00:04.1
76
76e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:03,8
01:08.0
00:00.2
76
76e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:55:19,5
21:06.8
00:03.6
77
77e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:05,9
01:10.1
00:02.1
77
77e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:55:38,2
21:25.5
00:18.7
78
78e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:06,4
01:10.6
00:00.5
78
78e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:55:51,4
21:38.7
00:13.2
79
79e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:08,7
01:12.9
00:02.3
79
79e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:55:56,4
21:43.7
00:05.0
80
80e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
7:09,1
01:13.3
00:00.4
80
80e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:56:09,4
21:56.7
00:13.0
81
81e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:09,5
01:13.7
00:00.4
81
81e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:56:10,2
21:57.5
00:00.8
82
82e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
7:09,9
01:14.1
00:00.4
82
82e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:56:27,4
22:14.7
00:17.2
83
83e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:11,8
01:16.0
00:01.9
83
83e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:57:06,8
22:54.1
00:39.4
84
84e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
7:13,3
01:17.5
00:01.5
84
84e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:57:35,4
23:22.7
00:28.6
85
85e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:16,1
01:20.3
00:02.8
85
85e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:58:02,0
23:49.3
00:26.6
86
86e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:16,8
01:21.0
00:00.7
86
86e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:58:27,2
24:14.5
00:25.2
87
87e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:18,2
01:22.4
00:01.4
87
87e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:59:43,1
25:30.4
01:15.9
88
88e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:19,3
01:23.5
00:01.1
88
88e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:59:48,1
25:35.4
00:05.0
89
89e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:23,6
01:27.8
00:04.3
89
89e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00:55,8
26:43.1
01:07.7
90
90e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:24,6
01:28.8
00:01.0
90
90e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:01:08,2
26:55.5
00:12.4
91
91e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
7:27,1
01:31.3
00:02.5
91
91e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:01:25,2
27:12.5
00:17.0
92
92e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:28,0
01:32.2
00:00.9
92
92e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:01:26,4
27:13.7
00:01.2
93
93e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:28,4
01:32.6
00:00.4
93
93e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
2:01:35,5
27:22.8
00:09.1
94
94e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:29,2
01:33.4
00:00.8
94
94e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
2:01:50,9
27:38.2
00:15.4
95
95e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:29,8
01:34.0
00:00.6
95
95e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
2:01:53,0
27:40.3
00:02.1
96
96e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:30,4
01:34.6
00:00.6
96
96e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
2:02:01,6
27:48.9
00:08.6
97
97e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:31,8
01:36.0
00:01.4
97
97e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
2:02:10,0
27:57.3
00:08.4
98
98e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:32,2
01:36.4
00:00.4
98
98e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:02:36,2
28:23.5
00:26.2
99
99e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:32,5
01:36.7
00:00.3
99
99e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:02:38,8
28:26.1
00:02.6
100
100e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:32,6
01:36.8
00:00.1
100
100e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
2:03:14,1
29:01.4
00:35.3
101
101e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:35,2
01:39.4
00:02.6
101
101e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
2:03:23,1
29:10.4
00:09.0
102
102e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
7:35,4
01:39.6
00:00.2
102
102e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
2:04:23,0
30:10.3
00:59.9
103
103e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
7:36,1
01:40.3
00:00.7
103
103e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
2:04:29,3
30:16.6
00:06.3
104
104e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:36,3
01:40.5
00:00.2
104
104e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
2:04:30,7
30:18.0
00:01.4
105
105e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:38,5
01:42.7
00:02.2
105
105e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:04:40,4
30:27.7
00:09.7
106
106e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:40,9
01:45.1
00:02.4
106
106e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
2:04:49,4
30:36.7
00:09.0
107
107e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:42,8
01:47.0
00:01.9
107
107e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
2:04:59,7
30:47.0
00:10.3
108
108e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:45,7
01:49.9
00:02.9
108
108e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:05:05,6
30:52.9
00:05.9
109
109e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:46,5
01:50.7
00:00.8
109
109e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06:42,3
32:29.6
01:36.7
110
110e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:46,9
01:51.1
00:00.4
110
110e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:06:47,5
32:34.8
00:05.2
111
111e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:48,3
01:52.5
00:01.4
111
111e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:06:51,7
32:39.0
00:04.2
112
112e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:50,2
01:54.4
00:01.9
112
112e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
2:07:06,5
32:53.8
00:14.8
113
113e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:53,1
01:57.3
00:02.9
113
113e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:08:10,4
33:57.7
01:03.9
114
114e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:54,0
01:58.2
00:00.9
114
114e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:08:39,8
34:27.1
00:29.4
115
115e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:54,5
01:58.7
00:00.5
115
115e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:08:42,8
34:30.1
00:03.0
116
116e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:57,5
02:01.7
00:03.0
116
116e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:08:44,6
34:31.9
00:01.8
117
117e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:59,7
02:03.9
00:02.2
117
117e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
2:15:18,6
41:05.9
06:34.0
118
118e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:02,2
02:06.4
00:02.5
118
118e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:16:03,9
41:51.2
00:45.3
119
119e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
8:09,3
02:13.5
00:07.1
119
119e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
2:19:43,0
45:30.3
03:39.1
120
120e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:14,7
02:18.9
00:05.4
120
120e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:24:24,8
3:50:12.1
3:04:41.8
121
121e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:38,0
02:42.2
00:23.3
121
121e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:32:19,0
3:58:06.3
07:54.2
122
122e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
9:02,6
03:06.8
00:24.6
122
122e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:36:40,5
4:02:27.8
04:21.5