47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
4:25,9
1
1er
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:38:43,7
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:31,0
00:05.1
00:05.1
2
2e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:40:23,8
01:40.1
01:40.1
3
3e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
4:32,6
00:06.7
00:01.6
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:40:32,3
01:48.6
00:08.5
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:32,7
00:06.8
00:00.1
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
1:40:35,7
01:52.0
00:03.4
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:33,0
00:07.1
00:00.3
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:40:45,9
02:02.2
00:10.2
6
6e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
4:33,6
00:07.7
00:00.6
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:41:40,0
02:56.3
00:54.1
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:36,4
00:10.5
00:02.8
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:41:53,2
03:09.5
00:13.2
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:36,9
00:11.0
00:00.5
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:42:05,9
03:22.2
00:12.7
9
9e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:42,9
00:17.0
00:06.0
9
9e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:44:01,0
05:17.3
01:55.1
10
10e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:43,8
00:17.9
00:00.9
10
10e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:45:18,7
06:35.0
01:17.7
11
11e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:45,5
00:19.6
00:01.7
11
11e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:45:34,3
06:50.6
00:15.6
12
12e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
4:47,0
00:21.1
00:01.5
12
12e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:46:27,2
07:43.5
00:52.9
13
13e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
4:49,1
00:23.2
00:02.1
13
13e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
1:47:00,1
08:16.4
00:32.9
14
14e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:49,3
00:23.4
00:00.2
14
14e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:47:06,5
08:22.8
00:06.4
15
15e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:49,7
00:23.8
00:00.4
15
15e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:47:24,6
08:40.9
00:18.1
16
16e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:52,4
00:26.5
00:02.7
16
16e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:48:21,3
09:37.6
00:56.7
17
17e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:53,3
00:27.4
00:00.9
17
17e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:24,2
09:40.5
00:02.9
18
18e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
4:53,6
00:27.7
00:00.3
18
18e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:48:46,1
10:02.4
00:21.9
19
19e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:57,5
00:31.6
00:03.9
19
19e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:48:49,9
10:06.2
00:03.8
20
20e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:57,8
00:31.9
00:00.3
20
20e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:48:59,9
10:16.2
00:10.0
21
21e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,1
00:32.2
00:00.3
21
21e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:49:35,7
10:52.0
00:35.8
22
22e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
4:58,4
00:32.5
00:00.3
22
22e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:49:39,9
10:56.2
00:04.2
23
23e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
4:58,7
00:32.8
00:00.3
23
23e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
1:49:44,9
11:01.2
00:05.0
24
24e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
4:59,2
00:33.3
00:00.5
24
24e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:49:47,7
11:04.0
00:02.8
25
25e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
4:59,3
00:33.4
00:00.1
25
25e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:50:08,3
11:24.6
00:20.6
26
26e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
4:59,4
00:33.5
00:00.1
26
26e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:50:21,2
11:37.5
00:12.9
27
27e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:00,0
00:34.1
00:00.6
27
27e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:50:21,9
11:38.2
00:00.7
28
28e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
5:00,9
00:35.0
00:00.9
28
28e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:50:47,9
12:04.2
00:26.0
29
29e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
5:01,6
00:35.7
00:00.7
29
29e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:51:46,3
13:02.6
00:58.4
30
30e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:02,3
00:36.4
00:00.7
30
30e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:52:05,1
13:21.4
00:18.8
31
31e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:03,1
00:37.2
00:00.8
31
31e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:52:11,5
13:27.8
00:06.4
32
32e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:03,3
00:37.4
00:00.2
32
32e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:52:35,9
13:52.2
00:24.4
33
33e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:04,1
00:38.2
00:00.8
33
33e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:52:44,5
14:00.8
00:08.6
34
34e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:04,4
00:38.5
00:00.3
34
34e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:52:46,1
14:02.4
00:01.6
35
35e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:04,8
00:38.9
00:00.4
35
35e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:53:12,3
14:28.6
00:26.2
36
36e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:05,8
00:39.9
00:01.0
36
36e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
1:53:17,9
14:34.2
00:05.6
37
37e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:06,1
00:40.2
00:00.3
37
37e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:53:25,7
14:42.0
00:07.8
38
38e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:06,2
00:40.3
00:00.1
38
38e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:53:47,0
15:03.3
00:21.3
39
39e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:06,3
00:40.4
00:00.1
39
39e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:54:26,7
15:43.0
00:39.7
40
40e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:06,9
00:41.0
00:00.6
40
40e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:54:33,9
15:50.2
00:07.2
41
41e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:07,3
00:41.4
00:00.4
41
41e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
1:54:36,0
15:52.3
00:02.1
42
42e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:07,6
00:41.7
00:00.3
42
42e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:54:48,9
16:05.2
00:12.9
43
43e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
5:09,0
00:43.1
00:01.4
43
43e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:54:59,2
16:15.5
00:10.3
44
44e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:10,1
00:44.2
00:01.1
44
44e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:55:15,7
16:32.0
00:16.5
45
45e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
5:10,4
00:44.5
00:00.3
45
45e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:55:24,4
16:40.7
00:08.7
46
46e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:11,2
00:45.3
00:00.8
46
46e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:55:27,9
16:44.2
00:03.5
47
47e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
5:12,0
00:46.1
00:00.8
47
47e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:55:47,5
17:03.8
00:19.6
48
48e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:12,1
00:46.2
00:00.1
48
48e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:55:54,1
17:10.4
00:06.6
49
49e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:12,3
00:46.4
00:00.2
49
49e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:55:58,1
17:14.4
00:04.0
50
50e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,4
00:48.5
00:02.1
50
50e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:55:58,5
17:14.8
00:00.4
51
51e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
5:14,4
00:48.5
51
51e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:56:04,1
17:20.4
00:05.6
52
52e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:14,5
00:48.6
00:00.1
52
52e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:56:07,5
17:23.8
00:03.4
53
53e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:14,9
00:49.0
00:00.4
53
53e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:56:58,9
18:15.2
00:51.4
54
54e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,1
00:49.2
00:00.2
54
54e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:57:50,6
19:06.9
00:51.7
55
55e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:15,1
00:49.2
55
55e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:57:55,5
19:11.8
00:04.9
56
56e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:15,9
00:50.0
00:00.8
56
56e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
1:58:08,7
19:25.0
00:13.2
57
57e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:16,2
00:50.3
00:00.3
57
57e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:58:10,0
19:26.3
00:01.3
58
58e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:17,1
00:51.2
00:00.9
58
58e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:58:12,4
19:28.7
00:02.4
59
59e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:17,8
00:51.9
00:00.7
59
59e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:58:19,7
19:36.0
00:07.3
60
60e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:18,1
00:52.2
00:00.3
60
60e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:58:20,3
19:36.6
00:00.6
61
61e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:18,3
00:52.4
00:00.2
61
61e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:58:24,8
19:41.1
00:04.5
62
62e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:19,0
00:53.1
00:00.7
62
62e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:58:26,2
19:42.5
00:01.4
63
63e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,9
00:55.0
00:01.9
63
63e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:58:30,7
19:47.0
00:04.5
64
64e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:21,4
00:55.5
00:00.5
64
64e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:58:41,7
19:58.0
00:11.0
65
65e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:21,6
00:55.7
00:00.2
65
65e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:58:53,5
20:09.8
00:11.8
66
66e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:21,9
00:56.0
00:00.3
66
66e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:59:18,1
20:34.4
00:24.6
67
67e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
5:22,0
00:56.1
00:00.1
67
67e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:59:20,1
20:36.4
00:02.0
68
68e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:22,1
00:56.2
00:00.1
68
68e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:59:34,5
20:50.8
00:14.4
69
69e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:22,9
00:57.0
00:00.8
69
69e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:59:39,5
20:55.8
00:05.0
70
70e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:23,0
00:57.1
00:00.1
70
70e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:00:04,2
21:20.5
00:24.7
71
71e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:23,8
00:57.9
00:00.8
71
71e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
2:00:22,9
21:39.2
00:18.7
72
72e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:24,1
00:58.2
00:00.3
72
72e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
2:00:43,0
21:59.3
00:20.1
73
73e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:24,6
00:58.7
00:00.5
73
73e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
2:00:50,8
22:07.1
00:07.8
74
74e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:24,7
00:58.8
00:00.1
74
74e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
2:00:52,9
22:09.2
00:02.1
75
75e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:25,0
00:59.1
00:00.3
75
75e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
2:01:06,7
22:23.0
00:13.8
76
76e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:25,6
00:59.7
00:00.6
76
76e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:01:14,3
22:30.6
00:07.6
77
77e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:28,5
01:02.6
00:02.9
77
77e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
2:01:20,3
22:36.6
00:06.0
78
78e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:28,7
01:02.8
00:00.2
78
78e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:01:21,0
22:37.3
00:00.7
79
79e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:29,0
01:03.1
00:00.3
79
79e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
2:01:31,4
22:47.7
00:10.4
80
80e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:29,5
01:03.6
00:00.5
80
80e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:02:00,8
23:17.1
00:29.4
81
81e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:30,2
01:04.3
00:00.7
81
81e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:02:28,4
23:44.7
00:27.6
82
82e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:30,2
01:04.3
82
82e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:03:05,6
24:21.9
00:37.2
83
83e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:30,5
01:04.6
00:00.3
83
83e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:03:38,2
24:54.5
00:32.6
84
84e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:31,2
01:05.3
00:00.7
84
84e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:03:50,2
25:06.5
00:12.0
85
85e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:31,3
01:05.4
00:00.1
85
85e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:05:04,3
26:20.6
01:14.1
86
86e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:32,5
01:06.6
00:01.2
86
86e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:05:23,6
26:39.9
00:19.3
87
87e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:33,4
01:07.5
00:00.9
87
87e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:06:43,2
27:59.5
01:19.6
88
88e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,0
01:09.1
00:01.6
88
88e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:06:49,6
28:05.9
00:06.4
89
89e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:36,2
01:10.3
00:01.2
89
89e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:07:08,4
28:24.7
00:18.8
90
90e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
5:37,0
01:11.1
00:00.8
90
90e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
2:07:25,6
28:41.9
00:17.2
91
91e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:37,6
01:11.7
00:00.6
91
91e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:07:33,8
28:50.1
00:08.2
92
92e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:40,5
01:14.6
00:02.9
92
92e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
2:07:34,5
28:50.8
00:00.7
93
93e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:43,0
01:17.1
00:02.5
93
93e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
2:07:53,2
29:09.5
00:18.7
94
94e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:43,2
01:17.3
00:00.2
94
94e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
2:08:01,7
29:18.0
00:08.5
95
95e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:43,6
01:17.7
00:00.4
95
95e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:08:20,1
29:36.4
00:18.4
96
96e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:43,9
01:18.0
00:00.3
96
96e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:08:21,8
29:38.1
00:01.7
97
97e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,2
01:18.3
00:00.3
97
97e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
2:09:07,3
30:23.6
00:45.5
98
98e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,6
01:21.7
00:03.4
98
98e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
2:10:18,3
31:34.6
01:11.0
99
99e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
5:50,1
01:24.2
00:02.5
99
99e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:10:33,7
31:50.0
00:15.4
100
100e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:51,1
01:25.2
00:01.0
100
100e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
2:10:34,1
31:50.4
00:00.4
101
101e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
5:51,6
01:25.7
00:00.5
101
101e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
2:10:40,5
31:56.8
00:06.4
102
102e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:51,7
01:25.8
00:00.1
102
102e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:10:43,2
31:59.5
00:02.7
103
103e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:52,6
01:26.7
00:00.9
103
103e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
2:11:04,6
32:20.9
00:21.4
104
104e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:53,3
01:27.4
00:00.7
104
104e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
2:11:25,5
32:41.8
00:20.9
105
105e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:53,8
01:27.9
00:00.5
105
105e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:12:20,7
33:37.0
00:55.2
106
106e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,7
01:29.8
00:01.9
106
106e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:12:44,8
34:01.1
00:24.1
107
107e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:56,2
01:30.3
00:00.5
107
107e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:12:52,9
34:09.2
00:08.1
108
108e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:01,6
01:35.7
00:05.4
108
108e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
2:12:59,1
34:15.4
00:06.2
109
109e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,5
01:36.6
00:00.9
109
109e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:14:06,1
35:22.4
01:07.0
110
110e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
6:04,8
01:38.9
00:02.3
110
110e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:14:41,4
35:57.7
00:35.3
111
111e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:04,9
01:39.0
00:00.1
111
111e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:15:06,1
36:22.4
00:24.7
112
112e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:05,4
01:39.5
00:00.5
112
112e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:15:16,7
36:33.0
00:10.6
113
113e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:07,4
01:41.5
00:02.0
113
113e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:21:26,0
42:42.3
06:09.3
114
114e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:21,5
01:55.6
00:14.1
114
114e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
2:21:56,1
43:12.4
00:30.1
115
115e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,5
02:06.6
00:11.0
115
115e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
2:26:31,4
47:47.7
04:35.3
116
116e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:33,9
02:08.0
00:01.4
116
116e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:29:37,1
3:50:53.4
3:03:05.7
117
117e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:37,5
02:11.6
00:03.6
117
117e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:37:47,7
3:59:04.0
08:10.6
118
118e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
6:48,4
02:22.5
00:10.9
118
118e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:42:36,7
4:03:53.0
04:49.0