47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
149 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:10,6
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
35:24,8
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:10,8
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
35:32,2
00:07.4
00:07.4
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:13,9
00:03.3
00:03.1
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
36:05,8
00:41.0
00:33.6
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:15,0
00:04.4
00:01.1
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
36:08,5
00:43.7
00:02.7
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
5:18,6
00:08.0
00:03.6
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
36:19,6
00:54.8
00:11.1
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:19,9
00:09.3
00:01.3
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
36:41,1
01:16.3
00:21.5
7
7e
LATIL Nicolas
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
LATIL Nicolas
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:23,0
00:12.4
00:03.1
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
36:49,2
01:24.4
00:08.1
8
8e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:24,3
00:13.7
00:01.3
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
36:56,4
01:31.6
00:07.2
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:24,6
00:14.0
00:00.3
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
37:06,2
01:41.4
00:09.8
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:26,3
00:15.7
00:01.7
10
10e
LATIL Nicolas
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
LATIL Nicolas
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
37:14,3
01:49.5
00:08.1
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:27,2
00:16.6
00:00.9
11
11e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
37:22,5
01:57.7
00:08.2
12
12e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
5:30,8
00:20.2
00:03.6
12
12e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
37:52,7
02:27.9
00:30.2
13
13e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:30,9
00:20.3
00:00.1
13
13e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
38:21,7
02:56.9
00:29.0
14
14e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:35,8
00:25.2
00:04.9
14
14e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
38:22,4
02:57.6
00:00.7
15
15e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:36,0
00:25.4
00:00.2
15
15e
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
38:26,3
03:01.5
00:03.9
16
16e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:36,7
00:26.1
00:00.7
16
16e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
38:35,5
03:10.7
00:09.2
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:36,8
00:26.2
00:00.1
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
38:42,9
03:18.1
00:07.4
18
18e
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:37,3
00:26.7
00:00.5
18
18e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
38:42,9
03:18.1
19
19e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
5:38,2
00:27.6
00:00.9
19
19e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
38:45,3
03:20.5
00:02.4
20
20e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
5:39,1
00:28.5
00:00.9
20
20e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
38:59,7
03:34.9
00:14.4
21
21e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:40,6
00:30.0
00:01.5
21
21e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
39:12,3
03:47.5
00:12.6
22
22e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,8
00:32.2
00:02.2
22
22e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
39:16,6
03:51.8
00:04.3
23
23e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
5:43,5
00:32.9
00:00.7
23
23e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
39:20,1
03:55.3
00:03.5
24
24e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:44,4
00:33.8
00:00.9
24
24e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
39:23,9
03:59.1
00:03.8
25
25e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:45,7
00:35.1
00:01.3
25
25e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
39:31,6
04:06.8
00:07.7
26
26e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:45,8
00:35.2
00:00.1
26
26e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
39:36,5
04:11.7
00:04.9
27
27e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:46,5
00:35.9
00:00.7
27
27e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
39:39,1
04:14.3
00:02.6
28
28e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:47,5
00:36.9
00:01.0
28
28e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
39:39,2
04:14.4
00:00.1
29
29e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:48,0
00:37.4
00:00.5
29
29e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
39:39,7
04:14.9
00:00.5
30
30e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:48,2
00:37.6
00:00.2
30
30e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
39:40,2
04:15.4
00:00.5
31
31e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:49,1
00:38.5
00:00.9
31
31e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
39:50,4
04:25.6
00:10.2
32
32e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:49,1
00:38.5
32
32e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
39:52,1
04:27.3
00:01.7
33
33e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
5:50,2
00:39.6
00:01.1
33
33e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
39:56,7
04:31.9
00:04.6
34
34e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:50,2
00:39.6
34
34e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
39:58,6
04:33.8
00:01.9
35
35e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
5:51,4
00:40.8
00:01.2
35
35e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
40:03,5
04:38.7
00:04.9
36
36e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:51,6
00:41.0
00:00.2
36
36e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
40:14,8
04:50.0
00:11.3
37
37e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
5:52,2
00:41.6
00:00.6
37
37e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
40:14,8
04:50.0
38
38e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:52,2
00:41.6
38
38e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
40:20,2
04:55.4
00:05.4
39
39e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:53,4
00:42.8
00:01.2
39
39e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
40:33,6
05:08.8
00:13.4
40
40e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:54,7
00:44.1
00:01.3
40
40e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
40:38,1
05:13.3
00:04.5
41
41e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:55,7
00:45.1
00:01.0
41
41e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
40:42,6
05:17.8
00:04.5
42
42e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:55,8
00:45.2
00:00.1
42
42e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
40:44,6
05:19.8
00:02.0
43
43e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:56,0
00:45.4
00:00.2
43
43e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
40:46,4
05:21.6
00:01.8
44
44e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:56,6
00:46.0
00:00.6
44
44e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
40:51,9
05:27.1
00:05.5
45
45e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:56,7
00:46.1
00:00.1
45
45e
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
40:54,6
05:29.8
00:02.7
46
46e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:56,7
00:46.1
46
46e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
40:57,3
05:32.5
00:02.7
47
47e
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:56,8
00:46.2
00:00.1
47
47e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
40:59,0
05:34.2
00:01.7
48
48e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:57,0
00:46.4
00:00.2
48
48e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
41:00,8
05:36.0
00:01.8
49
49e
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:57,3
00:46.7
00:00.3
49
49e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
41:01,5
05:36.7
00:00.7
50
50e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:57,4
00:46.8
00:00.1
50
50e
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
41:03,6
05:38.8
00:02.1
51
51e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
5:58,2
00:47.6
00:00.8
51
51e
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
41:07,0
05:42.2
00:03.4
52
52e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:59,0
00:48.4
00:00.8
52
52e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
41:08,4
05:43.6
00:01.4
53
53e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:59,7
00:49.1
00:00.7
53
53e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
41:11,8
05:47.0
00:03.4
54
54e
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:02,1
00:51.5
00:02.4
54
54e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
41:17,2
05:52.4
00:05.4
55
55e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:03,4
00:52.8
00:01.3
55
55e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
41:17,3
05:52.5
00:00.1
56
56e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:03,7
00:53.1
00:00.3
56
56e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
41:22,6
05:57.8
00:05.3
57
57e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:03,9
00:53.3
00:00.2
57
57e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
41:33,5
06:08.7
00:10.9
58
58e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,0
00:53.4
00:00.1
58
58e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
41:34,7
06:09.9
00:01.2
59
59e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:04,1
00:53.5
00:00.1
59
59e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
41:41,6
06:16.8
00:06.9
60
60e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:04,2
00:53.6
00:00.1
60
60e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
41:44,7
06:19.9
00:03.1
61
61e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:04,2
00:53.6
61
61e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
41:56,4
06:31.6
00:11.7
62
62e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:04,3
00:53.7
00:00.1
62
62e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
41:56,8
06:32.0
00:00.4
63
63e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:04,6
00:54.0
00:00.3
63
63e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
41:57,0
06:32.2
00:00.2
64
64e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:04,9
00:54.3
00:00.3
64
64e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
41:58,1
06:33.3
00:01.1
65
65e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:04,9
00:54.3
65
65e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
42:01,7
06:36.9
00:03.6
66
66e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:05,2
00:54.6
00:00.3
66
66e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
42:03,2
06:38.4
00:01.5
67
67e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:05,5
00:54.9
00:00.3
67
67e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
42:03,7
06:38.9
00:00.5
68
68e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:05,6
00:55.0
00:00.1
68
68e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
42:05,0
06:40.2
00:01.3
69
69e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:05,9
00:55.3
00:00.3
69
69e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
42:14,2
06:49.4
00:09.2
70
70e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:06,6
00:56.0
00:00.7
70
70e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
42:15,4
06:50.6
00:01.2
71
71e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:06,7
00:56.1
00:00.1
71
71e
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
FA 8
FA
8
42:19,2
06:54.4
00:03.8
72
72e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:06,8
00:56.2
00:00.1
72
72e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
42:20,0
06:55.2
00:00.8
73
73e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:07,5
00:56.9
00:00.7
73
73e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
42:23,3
06:58.5
00:03.3
74
74e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:07,6
00:57.0
00:00.1
74
74e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
42:25,3
07:00.5
00:02.0
75
75e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:08,1
00:57.5
00:00.5
75
75e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
42:28,0
07:03.2
00:02.7
76
76e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:08,9
00:58.3
00:00.8
76
76e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
42:30,8
07:06.0
00:02.8
77
77e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,0
00:59.4
00:01.1
77
77e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
42:35,8
07:11.0
00:05.0
78
78e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:10,1
00:59.5
00:00.1
78
78e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
42:35,9
07:11.1
00:00.1
79
79e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:10,7
01:00.1
00:00.6
79
79e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
42:40,6
07:15.8
00:04.7
80
80e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:10,7
01:00.1
80
80e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
42:42,4
07:17.6
00:01.8
81
81e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:10,9
01:00.3
00:00.2
81
81e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
42:50,6
07:25.8
00:08.2
82
82e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:11,5
01:00.9
00:00.6
82
82e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
42:51,3
07:26.5
00:00.7
83
83e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:11,6
01:01.0
00:00.1
83
83e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
43:02,9
07:38.1
00:11.6
84
84e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:12,7
01:02.1
00:01.1
84
84e
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
43:03,1
07:38.3
00:00.2
85
85e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:12,7
01:02.1
85
85e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
43:04,6
07:39.8
00:01.5
86
86e
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
FA 8
FA
8
6:12,8
01:02.2
00:00.1
86
86e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
43:05,1
07:40.3
00:00.5
87
87e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:13,7
01:03.1
00:00.9
87
87e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
43:09,2
07:44.4
00:04.1
88
88e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:14,1
01:03.5
00:00.4
88
88e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
43:15,1
07:50.3
00:05.9
89
89e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:14,2
01:03.6
00:00.1
89
89e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
43:16,3
07:51.5
00:01.2
90
90e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,5
01:03.9
00:00.3
90
90e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
43:20,1
07:55.3
00:03.8
91
91e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:14,7
01:04.1
00:00.2
91
91e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
43:26,1
08:01.3
00:06.0
92
92e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
6:17,0
01:06.4
00:02.3
92
92e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
43:26,7
08:01.9
00:00.6
93
93e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:18,3
01:07.7
00:01.3
93
93e
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
43:32,6
08:07.8
00:05.9
94
94e
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,2
01:08.6
00:00.9
94
94e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
43:34,7
08:09.9
00:02.1
95
95e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:19,2
01:08.6
95
95e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
43:34,9
08:10.1
00:00.2
96
96e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:19,7
01:09.1
00:00.5
96
96e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
43:44,5
08:19.7
00:09.6
97
97e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:20,0
01:09.4
00:00.3
97
97e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
43:45,7
08:20.9
00:01.2
98
98e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,7
01:10.1
00:00.7
98
98e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
43:46,4
08:21.6
00:00.7
99
99e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:21,5
01:10.9
00:00.8
99
99e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
43:54,1
08:29.3
00:07.7
100
100e
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:22,1
01:11.5
00:00.6
100
100e
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
44:02,1
08:37.3
00:08.0
101
101e
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:22,5
01:11.9
00:00.4
101
101e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
44:02,4
08:37.6
00:00.3
102
102e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:23,9
01:13.3
00:01.4
102
102e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 3
FN
3
44:21,1
08:56.3
00:18.7
103
103e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:24,2
01:13.6
00:00.3
103
103e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
44:34,5
09:09.7
00:13.4
104
104e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,9
01:14.3
00:00.7
104
104e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
44:48,6
09:23.8
00:14.1
105
105e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:25,4
01:14.8
00:00.5
105
105e
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
44:51,4
09:26.6
00:02.8
106
106e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:26,3
01:15.7
00:00.9
106
106e
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
45:00,8
09:36.0
00:09.4
107
107e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:26,9
01:16.3
00:00.6
107
107e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
45:12,1
09:47.3
00:11.3
108
108e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
6:27,0
01:16.4
00:00.1
108
108e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
45:19,4
09:54.6
00:07.3
109
109e
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:27,8
01:17.2
00:00.8
109
109e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
45:25,9
10:01.1
00:06.5
110
110e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:29,2
01:18.6
00:01.4
110
110e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
45:30,2
10:05.4
00:04.3
111
111e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:29,2
01:18.6
111
111e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
45:31,3
10:06.5
00:01.1
112
112e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:29,8
01:19.2
00:00.6
112
112e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
45:31,6
10:06.8
00:00.3
113
113e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:31,6
01:21.0
00:01.8
113
113e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
45:31,9
10:07.1
00:00.3
114
114e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
6:32,4
01:21.8
00:00.8
114
114e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
45:34,5
10:09.7
00:02.6
115
115e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:33,4
01:22.8
00:01.0
115
115e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
45:36,4
10:11.6
00:01.9
116
116e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:34,0
01:23.4
00:00.6
116
116e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
45:37,0
10:12.2
00:00.6
117
117e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:34,1
01:23.5
00:00.1
117
117e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
45:45,2
10:20.4
00:08.2
118
118e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:35,1
01:24.5
00:01.0
118
118e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
45:48,5
10:23.7
00:03.3
119
119e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
6:35,8
01:25.2
00:00.7
119
119e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
45:55,3
10:30.5
00:06.8
120
120e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:37,4
01:26.8
00:01.6
120
120e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
45:58,2
10:33.4
00:02.9
121
121e
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:38,4
01:27.8
00:01.0
121
121e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
45:59,1
10:34.3
00:00.9
122
122e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:38,6
01:28.0
00:00.2
122
122e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
46:04,7
10:39.9
00:05.6
123
123e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:40,5
01:29.9
00:01.9
123
123e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
46:08,4
10:43.6
00:03.7
124
124e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:43,5
01:32.9
00:03.0
124
124e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
46:17,9
10:53.1
00:09.5
125
125e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
6:45,8
01:35.2
00:02.3
125
125e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
46:18,0
10:53.2
00:00.1
126
126e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:46,3
01:35.7
00:00.5
126
126e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
46:48,2
11:23.4
00:30.2
127
127e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
6:46,6
01:36.0
00:00.3
127
127e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
47:02,7
11:37.9
00:14.5
128
128e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:52,7
01:42.1
00:06.1
128
128e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
47:06,3
11:41.5
00:03.6
129
129e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:57,0
01:46.4
00:04.3
129
129e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
47:07,4
11:42.6
00:01.1
130
130e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:57,6
01:47.0
00:00.6
130
130e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
47:22,2
11:57.4
00:14.8
131
131e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
6:57,7
01:47.1
00:00.1
131
131e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
47:33,5
12:08.7
00:11.3
132
132e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:57,9
01:47.3
00:00.2
132
132e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:40,5
12:15.7
00:07.0
133
133e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:59,6
01:49.0
00:01.7
133
133e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
47:44,4
12:19.6
00:03.9
134
134e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:59,9
01:49.3
00:00.3
134
134e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
47:46,3
12:21.5
00:01.9
135
135e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:00,1
01:49.5
00:00.2
135
135e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
47:50,9
12:26.1
00:04.6
136
136e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,4
01:49.8
00:00.3
136
136e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
47:52,3
12:27.5
00:01.4
137
137e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:01,6
01:51.0
00:01.2
137
137e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
48:05,1
12:40.3
00:12.8
138
138e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:03,5
01:52.9
00:01.9
138
138e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
48:15,5
12:50.7
00:10.4
139
139e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:06,7
01:56.1
00:03.2
139
139e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
48:27,9
13:03.1
00:12.4
140
140e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:09,3
01:58.7
00:02.6
140
140e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
48:45,1
13:20.3
00:17.2
141
141e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:26,7
02:16.1
00:17.4
141
141e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
49:08,8
13:44.0
00:23.7
142
142e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:26,9
02:16.3
00:00.2
142
142e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:44,2
14:19.4
00:35.4
143
143e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:29,4
02:18.8
00:02.5
143
143e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
50:57,2
15:32.4
01:13.0
144
144e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
7:44,1
02:33.5
00:14.7
144
144e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
51:38,5
16:13.7
00:41.3
145
145e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
12:44,1
07:33.5
05:00.0
145
145e
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:08,6
27:43.8
11:30.1
146
146e
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:44,1
07:33.5
146
146e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:03:48,4
28:23.6
00:39.8
147
147e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:44,1
07:33.5
147
147e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:09:18,9
33:54.1
05:30.5
148
148e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN
3
12:44,1
07:33.5
148
148e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN
3
1:33:09,4
57:44.6
23:50.5
149
149e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
12:44,1
07:33.5
149
149e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:38:09,4
1:02:44.6
05:00.0