47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
18:07,2
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
53:32,0
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
18:15,8
00:08.6
00:08.6
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
53:48,0
00:16.0
00:16.0
3
3e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
18:28,7
00:21.5
00:12.9
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
54:35,7
01:03.7
00:47.7
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
18:29,9
00:22.7
00:01.2
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
54:37,2
01:05.2
00:01.5
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
18:37,8
00:30.6
00:07.9
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
55:07,3
01:35.3
00:30.1
6
6e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:39,0
00:31.8
00:01.2
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
55:18,9
01:46.9
00:11.6
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
18:47,7
00:40.5
00:08.7
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
55:28,2
01:56.2
00:09.3
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
18:53,8
00:46.6
00:06.1
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
55:50,2
02:18.2
00:22.0
9
9e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:07,7
01:00.5
00:13.9
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
56:18,3
02:46.3
00:28.1
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:12,1
01:04.9
00:04.4
10
10e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
56:30,2
02:58.2
00:11.9
11
11e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
19:21,0
01:13.8
00:08.9
11
11e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
57:13,7
03:41.7
00:43.5
12
12e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
19:27,4
01:20.2
00:06.4
12
12e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
58:00,3
04:28.3
00:46.6
13
13e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
19:30,1
01:22.9
00:02.7
13
13e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
58:00,6
04:28.6
00:00.3
14
14e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:36,4
01:29.2
00:06.3
14
14e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
58:11,9
04:39.9
00:11.3
15
15e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
19:36,7
01:29.5
00:00.3
15
15e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
58:12,7
04:40.7
00:00.8
16
16e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
19:38,2
01:31.0
00:01.5
16
16e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
58:19,6
04:47.6
00:06.9
17
17e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
19:38,6
01:31.4
00:00.4
17
17e
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
58:23,0
04:51.0
00:03.4
18
18e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
19:50,4
01:43.2
00:11.8
18
18e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
58:50,2
05:18.2
00:27.2
19
19e
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
19:56,7
01:49.5
00:06.3
19
19e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
58:58,9
05:26.9
00:08.7
20
20e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
19:59,2
01:52.0
00:02.5
20
20e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
58:59,6
05:27.6
00:00.7
21
21e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
19:59,2
01:52.0
21
21e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
59:15,8
05:43.8
00:16.2
22
22e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
20:00,7
01:53.5
00:01.5
22
22e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
59:24,6
05:52.6
00:08.8
23
23e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
20:07,8
02:00.6
00:07.1
23
23e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
59:30,1
05:58.1
00:05.5
24
24e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:10,8
02:03.6
00:03.0
24
24e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
59:42,4
06:10.4
00:12.3
25
25e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
20:16,2
02:09.0
00:05.4
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
59:47,0
06:15.0
00:04.6
26
26e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
20:16,2
02:09.0
26
26e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:55,3
06:23.3
00:08.3
27
27e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
20:16,7
02:09.5
00:00.5
27
27e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
59:57,7
06:25.7
00:02.4
28
28e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:19,1
02:11.9
00:02.4
28
28e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
59:59,3
06:27.3
00:01.6
29
29e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:21,2
02:14.0
00:02.1
29
29e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:00:08,3
06:36.3
00:09.0
30
30e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:21,8
02:14.6
00:00.6
30
30e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:00:12,5
06:40.5
00:04.2
31
31e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:22,1
02:14.9
00:00.3
31
31e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:00:22,7
06:50.7
00:10.2
32
32e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:26,0
02:18.8
00:03.9
32
32e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:00:25,3
06:53.3
00:02.6
33
33e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:31,0
02:23.8
00:05.0
33
33e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:00:29,6
06:57.6
00:04.3
34
34e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
20:34,1
02:26.9
00:03.1
34
34e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:00:50,4
07:18.4
00:20.8
35
35e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:35,6
02:28.4
00:01.5
35
35e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:00:57,7
07:25.7
00:07.3
36
36e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
20:38,8
02:31.6
00:03.2
36
36e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:59,0
07:27.0
00:01.3
37
37e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:41,7
02:34.5
00:02.9
37
37e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:01:16,9
07:44.9
00:17.9
38
38e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:42,9
02:35.7
00:01.2
38
38e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:01:18,7
07:46.7
00:01.8
39
39e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:43,3
02:36.1
00:00.4
39
39e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:01:24,3
07:52.3
00:05.6
40
40e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
20:46,2
02:39.0
00:02.9
40
40e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:01:26,9
07:54.9
00:02.6
41
41e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
20:46,7
02:39.5
00:00.5
41
41e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:01:38,1
08:06.1
00:11.2
42
42e
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:48,6
02:41.4
00:01.9
42
42e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:01:40,5
08:08.5
00:02.4
43
43e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:48,8
02:41.6
00:00.2
43
43e
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:01:43,2
08:11.2
00:02.7
44
44e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:50,5
02:43.3
00:01.7
44
44e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:01:47,5
08:15.5
00:04.3
45
45e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:51,5
02:44.3
00:01.0
45
45e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:01:48,8
08:16.8
00:01.3
46
46e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:54,1
02:46.9
00:02.6
46
46e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:02:02,3
08:30.3
00:13.5
47
47e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
20:57,0
02:49.8
00:02.9
47
47e
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:02:03,9
08:31.9
00:01.6
48
48e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
20:59,2
02:52.0
00:02.2
48
48e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:02:05,4
08:33.4
00:01.5
49
49e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
20:59,2
02:52.0
49
49e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:02:05,7
08:33.7
00:00.3
50
50e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:59,8
02:52.6
00:00.6
50
50e
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:02:08,8
08:36.8
00:03.1
51
51e
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
21:00,3
02:53.1
00:00.5
51
51e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:02:11,6
08:39.6
00:02.8
52
52e
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
21:01,8
02:54.6
00:01.5
52
52e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:02:16,4
08:44.4
00:04.8
53
53e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:03,1
02:55.9
00:01.3
53
53e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:02:16,5
08:44.5
00:00.1
54
54e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
21:03,3
02:56.1
00:00.2
54
54e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
1:02:35,7
09:03.7
00:19.2
55
55e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
21:04,2
02:57.0
00:00.9
55
55e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:02:37,8
09:05.8
00:02.1
56
56e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
21:05,0
02:57.8
00:00.8
56
56e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:02:45,2
09:13.2
00:07.4
57
57e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
21:06,3
02:59.1
00:01.3
57
57e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:54,3
09:22.3
00:09.1
58
58e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
21:11,7
03:04.5
00:05.4
58
58e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:02,7
09:30.7
00:08.4
59
59e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
21:12,7
03:05.5
00:01.0
59
59e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:03:10,0
09:38.0
00:07.3
60
60e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
21:13,1
03:05.9
00:00.4
60
60e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:03:17,8
09:45.8
00:07.8
61
61e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:18,0
03:10.8
00:04.9
61
61e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:03:25,2
09:53.2
00:07.4
62
62e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:21,4
03:14.2
00:03.4
62
62e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:03:39,2
10:07.2
00:14.0
63
63e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:27,1
03:19.9
00:05.7
63
63e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:03:41,8
10:09.8
00:02.6
64
64e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
21:29,1
03:21.9
00:02.0
64
64e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:03:42,2
10:10.2
00:00.4
65
65e
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
FA 8
FA
8
21:35,4
03:28.2
00:06.3
65
65e
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:54,6
10:22.6
00:12.4
66
66e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
21:36,0
03:28.8
00:00.6
66
66e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:59,4
10:27.4
00:04.8
67
67e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:36,1
03:28.9
00:00.1
67
67e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:02,8
10:30.8
00:03.4
68
68e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:37,7
03:30.5
00:01.6
68
68e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:04:10,1
10:38.1
00:07.3
69
69e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:40,1
03:32.9
00:02.4
69
69e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:04:10,9
10:38.9
00:00.8
70
70e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:40,5
03:33.3
00:00.4
70
70e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
1:04:11,5
10:39.5
00:00.6
71
71e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:42,8
03:35.6
00:02.3
71
71e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:04:13,6
10:41.6
00:02.1
72
72e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:45,0
03:37.8
00:02.2
72
72e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:04:32,0
11:00.0
00:18.4
73
73e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:48,2
03:41.0
00:03.2
73
73e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:04:40,2
11:08.2
00:08.2
74
74e
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:48,9
03:41.7
00:00.7
74
74e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:47,7
11:15.7
00:07.5
75
75e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:57,1
03:49.9
00:08.2
75
75e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:48,9
11:16.9
00:01.2
76
76e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
22:05,0
03:57.8
00:07.9
76
76e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:04:49,4
11:17.4
00:00.5
77
77e
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
22:05,9
03:58.7
00:00.9
77
77e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:04:50,6
11:18.6
00:01.2
78
78e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
22:07,9
04:00.7
00:02.0
78
78e
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:04:52,0
11:20.0
00:01.4
79
79e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:08,3
04:01.1
00:00.4
79
79e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:05:00,5
11:28.5
00:08.5
80
80e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
22:11,1
04:03.9
00:02.8
80
80e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:05:03,2
11:31.2
00:02.7
81
81e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
22:11,6
04:04.4
00:00.5
81
81e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:08,3
11:36.3
00:05.1
82
82e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
22:13,8
04:06.6
00:02.2
82
82e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:05:11,0
11:39.0
00:02.7
83
83e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:18,6
04:11.4
00:04.8
83
83e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:05:16,2
11:44.2
00:05.2
84
84e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
22:19,2
04:12.0
00:00.6
84
84e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
1:05:20,1
11:48.1
00:03.9
85
85e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:20,1
04:12.9
00:00.9
85
85e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:05:27,4
11:55.4
00:07.3
86
86e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
22:22,4
04:15.2
00:02.3
86
86e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:34,6
12:02.6
00:07.2
87
87e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
00:12.8
87
87e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:05:38,1
12:06.1
00:03.5
88
88e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
88
88e
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:05:38,5
12:06.5
00:00.4
89
89e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
89
89e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:05:44,4
12:12.4
00:05.9
90
90e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
90
90e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:05:53,9
12:21.9
00:09.5
91
91e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
91
91e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:06:01,3
12:29.3
00:07.4
92
92e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
92
92e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:06:03,1
12:31.1
00:01.8
93
93e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
93
93e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:06:08,1
12:36.1
00:05.0
94
94e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
94
94e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:06:10,1
12:38.1
00:02.0
95
95e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
95
95e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:06:21,6
12:49.6
00:11.5
96
96e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
96
96e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:22,5
12:50.5
00:00.9
97
97e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
97
97e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:06:36,2
13:04.2
00:13.7
98
98e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
98
98e
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:06:37,3
13:05.3
00:01.1
99
99e
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
22:35,2
04:28.0
99
99e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:13,7
13:41.7
00:36.4
100
100e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
22:35,3
04:28.1
00:00.1
100
100e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:48,6
14:16.6
00:34.9
101
101e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:42,1
04:34.9
00:06.8
101
101e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:08:02,3
14:30.3
00:13.7
102
102e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:47,6
04:40.4
00:05.5
102
102e
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:08:03,3
14:31.3
00:01.0
103
103e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 3
FN
3
22:52,6
04:45.4
00:05.0
103
103e
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:04,0
14:32.0
00:00.7
104
104e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
22:55,1
04:47.9
00:02.5
104
104e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:08:18,9
14:46.9
00:14.9
105
105e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:00,0
04:52.8
00:04.9
105
105e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:08:21,0
14:49.0
00:02.1
106
106e
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:03,2
04:56.0
00:03.2
106
106e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:08:27,0
14:55.0
00:06.0
107
107e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
23:07,6
05:00.4
00:04.4
107
107e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:40,2
15:08.2
00:13.2
108
108e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:10,0
05:02.8
00:02.4
108
108e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
1:08:52,9
15:20.9
00:12.7
109
109e
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
23:11,9
05:04.7
00:01.9
109
109e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:53,2
15:21.2
00:00.3
110
110e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:19,5
05:12.3
00:07.6
110
110e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:55,9
15:23.9
00:02.7
111
111e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
23:21,3
05:14.1
00:01.8
111
111e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:09:06,9
15:34.9
00:11.0
112
112e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
23:27,1
05:19.9
00:05.8
112
112e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:09:12,8
15:40.8
00:05.9
113
113e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
23:30,2
05:23.0
00:03.1
113
113e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:09:17,6
15:45.6
00:04.8
114
114e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
23:32,4
05:25.2
00:02.2
114
114e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:09:35,3
16:03.3
00:17.7
115
115e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
23:32,4
05:25.2
115
115e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:09:35,5
16:03.5
00:00.2
116
116e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
23:36,2
05:29.0
00:03.8
116
116e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:09:36,6
16:04.6
00:01.1
117
117e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
23:38,4
05:31.2
00:02.2
117
117e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:49,7
16:17.7
00:13.1
118
118e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
23:40,9
05:33.7
00:02.5
118
118e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:18,4
16:46.4
00:28.7
119
119e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
23:46,5
05:39.3
00:05.6
119
119e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:23,3
16:51.3
00:04.9
120
120e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
23:54,4
05:47.2
00:07.9
120
120e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:10:28,0
16:56.0
00:04.7
121
121e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
23:54,4
05:47.2
121
121e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:10:49,2
17:17.2
00:21.2
122
122e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
23:55,4
05:48.2
00:01.0
122
122e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:10:54,0
17:22.0
00:04.8
123
123e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
23:59,3
05:52.1
00:03.9
123
123e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:11:02,8
17:30.8
00:08.8
124
124e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
23:59,8
05:52.6
00:00.5
124
124e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:05,6
17:33.6
00:02.8
125
125e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:09,6
06:02.4
00:09.8
125
125e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:11:16,6
17:44.6
00:11.0
126
126e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:10,0
06:02.8
00:00.4
126
126e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:50,7
18:18.7
00:34.1
127
127e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:11,2
06:04.0
00:01.2
127
127e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:51,7
18:19.7
00:01.0
128
128e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:15,6
06:08.4
00:04.4
128
128e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:12:00,5
18:28.5
00:08.8
129
129e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:21,4
06:14.2
00:05.8
129
129e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:12:05,8
18:33.8
00:05.3
130
130e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:24,1
06:16.9
00:02.7
130
130e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:12:07,9
18:35.9
00:02.1
131
131e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
24:27,0
06:19.8
00:02.9
131
131e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:12:10,4
18:38.4
00:02.5
132
132e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
24:32,5
06:25.3
00:05.5
132
132e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:25,1
18:53.1
00:14.7
133
133e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
25:11,2
07:04.0
00:38.7
133
133e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:13:00,4
19:28.4
00:35.3
134
134e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:17,0
07:09.8
00:05.8
134
134e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:13:24,1
19:52.1
00:23.7
135
135e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
25:21,6
07:14.4
00:04.6
135
135e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:26,7
19:54.7
00:02.6
136
136e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:45,0
07:37.8
00:23.4
136
136e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:15:29,2
21:57.2
02:02.5
137
137e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
26:03,4
07:56.2
00:18.4
137
137e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
1:16:01,6
22:29.6
00:32.4
138
138e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
26:04,3
07:57.1
00:00.9
138
138e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:17:01,5
23:29.5
00:59.9
139
139e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
31:27,1
13:19.9
05:22.8
139
139e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:17:31,8
23:59.8
00:30.3
140
140e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
31:27,1
13:19.9
140
140e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:41,9
24:09.9
00:10.1
141
141e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
31:27,1
13:19.9
141
141e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:20:12,2
26:40.2
02:30.3
142
142e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
31:27,1
13:19.9
142
142e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:20:35,9
27:03.9
00:23.7
143
143e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
31:27,1
13:19.9
143
143e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:25:33,4
32:01.4
04:57.5
144
144e
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:27,1
13:19.9
144
144e
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:34:35,7
41:03.7
09:02.3
145
145e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
31:27,1
13:19.9
145
145e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:40:46,0
47:14.0
06:10.3
146
146e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN
3
31:27,1
13:19.9
146
146e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN
3
2:04:36,5
1:11:04.5
23:50.5
147
147e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
31:27,1
13:19.9
147
147e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
2:09:36,5
1:16:04.5
05:00.0