47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
139 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:53,3
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
1:06:20,8
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:54,6
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:06:39,9
00:19.1
00:19.1
3
3e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
6:00,2
00:06.9
00:05.6
3
3e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:07:46,2
01:25.4
01:06.3
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:00,4
00:07.1
00:00.2
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:07:53,5
01:32.7
00:07.3
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:03,6
00:10.3
00:03.2
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:08:12,9
01:52.1
00:19.4
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:05,5
00:12.2
00:01.9
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:08:34,0
02:13.2
00:21.1
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:07,6
00:14.3
00:02.1
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:08:51,4
02:30.6
00:17.4
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:08,4
00:15.1
00:00.8
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:09:09,1
02:48.3
00:17.7
9
9e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:12,2
00:18.9
00:03.8
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:09:50,8
03:30.0
00:41.7
10
10e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:13,7
00:20.4
00:01.5
10
10e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:10:00,8
03:40.0
00:10.0
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:15,3
00:22.0
00:01.6
11
11e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:11:11,0
04:50.2
01:10.2
12
12e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:15,3
00:22.0
12
12e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:11:44,3
05:23.5
00:33.3
13
13e
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:22,2
00:28.9
00:06.9
13
13e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:11:48,3
05:27.5
00:04.0
14
14e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:22,7
00:29.4
00:00.5
14
14e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:11:58,2
05:37.4
00:09.9
15
15e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:23,7
00:30.4
00:01.0
15
15e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
1:12:19,9
05:59.1
00:21.7
16
16e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:26,2
00:32.9
00:02.5
16
16e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:12:35,1
06:14.3
00:15.2
17
17e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:26,6
00:33.3
00:00.4
17
17e
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:12:37,9
06:17.1
00:02.8
18
18e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:26,8
00:33.5
00:00.2
18
18e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:12:40,6
06:19.8
00:02.7
19
19e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
6:27,8
00:34.5
00:01.0
19
19e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:13:00,8
06:40.0
00:20.2
20
20e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:28,5
00:35.2
00:00.7
20
20e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:20,7
06:59.9
00:19.9
21
21e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:30,9
00:37.6
00:02.4
21
21e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:33,3
07:12.5
00:12.6
22
22e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:31,8
00:38.5
00:00.9
22
22e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:13:36,1
07:15.3
00:02.8
23
23e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
6:31,9
00:38.6
00:00.1
23
23e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:13:48,8
07:28.0
00:12.7
24
24e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:32,2
00:38.9
00:00.3
24
24e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:04,0
07:43.2
00:15.2
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
6:34,3
00:41.0
00:02.1
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:13,9
07:53.1
00:09.9
26
26e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:34,7
00:41.4
00:00.4
26
26e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:16,3
07:55.5
00:02.4
27
27e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:35,3
00:42.0
00:00.6
27
27e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:17,6
07:56.8
00:01.3
28
28e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:35,8
00:42.5
00:00.5
28
28e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:14:34,1
08:13.3
00:16.5
29
29e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:35,9
00:42.6
00:00.1
29
29e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:14:42,2
08:21.4
00:08.1
30
30e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:36,1
00:42.8
00:00.2
30
30e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:46,0
08:25.2
00:03.8
31
31e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:36,4
00:43.1
00:00.3
31
31e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:46,8
08:26.0
00:00.8
32
32e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:37,7
00:44.4
00:01.3
32
32e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:56,6
08:35.8
00:09.8
33
33e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:38,9
00:45.6
00:01.2
33
33e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:15:14,1
08:53.3
00:17.5
34
34e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:39,1
00:45.8
00:00.2
34
34e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:48,4
09:27.6
00:34.3
35
35e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:41,4
00:48.1
00:02.3
35
35e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:15:57,2
09:36.4
00:08.8
36
36e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:41,5
00:48.2
00:00.1
36
36e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:02,2
09:41.4
00:05.0
37
37e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:41,6
00:48.3
00:00.1
37
37e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:16:10,8
09:50.0
00:08.6
38
38e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:41,8
00:48.5
00:00.2
38
38e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:16:18,7
09:57.9
00:07.9
39
39e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:42,2
00:48.9
00:00.4
39
39e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:16:20,5
09:59.7
00:01.8
40
40e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:42,4
00:49.1
00:00.2
40
40e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:16:22,5
10:01.7
00:02.0
41
41e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:42,6
00:49.3
00:00.2
41
41e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:16:29,6
10:08.8
00:07.1
42
42e
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:43,6
00:50.3
00:01.0
42
42e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:16:42,2
10:21.4
00:12.6
43
43e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
6:44,3
00:51.0
00:00.7
43
43e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
FA
8
1:16:42,3
10:21.5
00:00.1
44
44e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:44,8
00:51.5
00:00.5
44
44e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:16:50,9
10:30.1
00:08.6
45
45e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
6:47,0
00:53.7
00:02.2
45
45e
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:16:52,0
10:31.2
00:01.1
46
46e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:47,5
00:54.2
00:00.5
46
46e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:17:12,1
10:51.3
00:20.1
47
47e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:47,5
00:54.2
47
47e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:17:21,3
11:00.5
00:09.2
48
48e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:47,7
00:54.4
00:00.2
48
48e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
R
C5
1:17:26,0
11:05.2
00:04.7
49
49e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:49,1
00:55.8
00:01.4
49
49e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:17:30,5
11:09.7
00:04.5
50
50e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:49,8
00:56.5
00:00.7
50
50e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:17:30,6
11:09.8
00:00.1
51
51e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:50,7
00:57.4
00:00.9
51
51e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:17:30,7
11:09.9
00:00.1
52
52e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
6:50,9
00:57.6
00:00.2
52
52e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:18:13,6
11:52.8
00:42.9
53
53e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:51,0
00:57.7
00:00.1
53
53e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:18:13,9
11:53.1
00:00.3
54
54e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:52,9
00:59.6
00:01.9
54
54e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:18:26,7
12:05.9
00:12.8
55
55e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:53,0
00:59.7
00:00.1
55
55e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:18:29,9
12:09.1
00:03.2
56
56e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:53,6
01:00.3
00:00.6
56
56e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:18:34,5
12:13.7
00:04.6
57
57e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:53,8
01:00.5
00:00.2
57
57e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:18:35,3
12:14.5
00:00.8
58
58e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:54,6
01:01.3
00:00.8
58
58e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:40,6
12:19.8
00:05.3
59
59e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:55,2
01:01.9
00:00.6
59
59e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:48,6
12:27.8
00:08.0
60
60e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:55,3
01:02.0
00:00.1
60
60e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:19:22,1
13:01.3
00:33.5
61
61e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:55,9
01:02.6
00:00.6
61
61e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:19:29,3
13:08.5
00:07.2
62
62e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:56,1
01:02.8
00:00.2
62
62e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:19:50,3
13:29.5
00:21.0
63
63e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:56,3
01:03.0
00:00.2
63
63e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:51,5
13:30.7
00:01.2
64
64e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:56,8
01:03.5
00:00.5
64
64e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:20:01,1
13:40.3
00:09.6
65
65e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:57,0
01:03.7
00:00.2
65
65e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:20:01,2
13:40.4
00:00.1
66
66e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:57,4
01:04.1
00:00.4
66
66e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:20:06,3
13:45.5
00:05.1
67
67e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:57,6
01:04.3
00:00.2
67
67e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:20:11,5
13:50.7
00:05.2
68
68e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:58,1
01:04.8
00:00.5
68
68e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
1:20:19,7
13:58.9
00:08.2
69
69e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:58,3
01:05.0
00:00.2
69
69e
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
FA 8
FA
8
1:20:20,9
14:00.1
00:01.2
70
70e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:58,3
01:05.0
70
70e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:20:20,9
14:00.1
71
71e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:58,5
01:05.2
00:00.2
71
71e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:20:21,8
14:01.0
00:00.9
72
72e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:58,5
01:05.2
72
72e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:20:22,6
14:01.8
00:00.8
73
73e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:58,9
01:05.6
00:00.4
73
73e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:20:24,0
14:03.2
00:01.4
74
74e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:58,9
01:05.6
74
74e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:20:27,3
14:06.5
00:03.3
75
75e
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
6:59,4
01:06.1
00:00.5
75
75e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:28,5
14:07.7
00:01.2
76
76e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,6
01:07.3
00:01.2
76
76e
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
R
C4
1:20:45,4
14:24.6
00:16.9
77
77e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:02,1
01:08.8
00:01.5
77
77e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:20:51,9
14:31.1
00:06.5
78
78e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:02,1
01:08.8
78
78e
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:54,2
14:33.4
00:02.3
79
79e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
7:02,5
01:09.2
00:00.4
79
79e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:20:57,1
14:36.3
00:02.9
80
80e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:02,8
01:09.5
00:00.3
80
80e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:21:00,8
14:40.0
00:03.7
81
81e
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:03,0
01:09.7
00:00.2
81
81e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:21:06,7
14:45.9
00:05.9
82
82e
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:03,5
01:10.2
00:00.5
82
82e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:20,9
15:00.1
00:14.2
83
83e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:03,9
01:10.6
00:00.4
83
83e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
1:21:23,8
15:03.0
00:02.9
84
84e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:05,0
01:11.7
00:01.1
84
84e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:21:40,7
15:19.9
00:16.9
85
85e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:05,2
01:11.9
00:00.2
85
85e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:21:42,0
15:21.2
00:01.3
86
86e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:06,5
01:13.2
00:01.3
86
86e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:21:45,4
15:24.6
00:03.4
87
87e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
7:06,8
01:13.5
00:00.3
87
87e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:22:04,1
15:43.3
00:18.7
88
88e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:07,8
01:14.5
00:01.0
88
88e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:17,2
15:56.4
00:13.1
89
89e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:07,9
01:14.6
00:00.1
89
89e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:22:25,0
16:04.2
00:07.8
90
90e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:08,3
01:15.0
00:00.4
90
90e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:22:38,7
16:17.9
00:13.7
91
91e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:08,5
01:15.2
00:00.2
91
91e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:22:47,1
16:26.3
00:08.4
92
92e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:10,0
01:16.7
00:01.5
92
92e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:22:53,6
16:32.8
00:06.5
93
93e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:11,6
01:18.3
00:01.6
93
93e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:06,4
16:45.6
00:12.8
94
94e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:12,0
01:18.7
00:00.4
94
94e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:23:08,8
16:48.0
00:02.4
95
95e
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
FA 8
FA
8
7:12,7
01:19.4
00:00.7
95
95e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:23:34,2
17:13.4
00:25.4
96
96e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 3
FN
3
7:14,6
01:21.3
00:01.9
96
96e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 3
FN
3
1:23:54,0
17:33.2
00:19.8
97
97e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:14,8
01:21.5
00:00.2
97
97e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:24:53,6
18:32.8
00:59.6
98
98e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:16,0
01:22.7
00:01.2
98
98e
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BES Yves
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:24:57,5
18:36.7
00:03.9
99
99e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
7:17,1
01:23.8
00:01.1
99
99e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25:23,8
19:03.0
00:26.3
100
100e
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:17,6
01:24.3
00:00.5
100
100e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
1:25:48,3
19:27.5
00:24.5
101
101e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:18,2
01:24.9
00:00.6
101
101e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:26:07,9
19:47.1
00:19.6
102
102e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:18,6
01:25.3
00:00.4
102
102e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:26:14,3
19:53.5
00:06.4
103
103e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
7:21,2
01:27.9
00:02.6
103
103e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:26:22,5
20:01.7
00:08.2
104
104e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:21,7
01:28.4
00:00.5
104
104e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:26:26,2
20:05.4
00:03.7
105
105e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
7:22,3
01:29.0
00:00.6
105
105e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:26:38,7
20:17.9
00:12.5
106
106e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:22,3
01:29.0
106
106e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:55,5
20:34.7
00:16.8
107
107e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:24,1
01:30.8
00:01.8
107
107e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:26:56,5
20:35.7
00:01.0
108
108e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:25,2
01:31.9
00:01.1
108
108e
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Romain
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:27:02,1
20:41.3
00:05.6
109
109e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:26,2
01:32.9
00:01.0
109
109e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
1:27:08,2
20:47.4
00:06.1
110
110e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:29,9
01:36.6
00:03.7
110
110e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:27:10,7
20:49.9
00:02.5
111
111e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
7:30,9
01:37.6
00:01.0
111
111e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:27:17,3
20:56.5
00:06.6
112
112e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,2
01:37.9
00:00.3
112
112e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:27:20,1
20:59.3
00:02.8
113
113e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:35,4
01:42.1
00:04.2
113
113e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:27:22,7
21:01.9
00:02.6
114
114e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:36,0
01:42.7
00:00.6
114
114e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:28:02,3
21:41.5
00:39.6
115
115e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
7:37,2
01:43.9
00:01.2
115
115e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:28:06,1
21:45.3
00:03.8
116
116e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN
3
7:37,4
01:44.1
00:00.2
116
116e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:28:10,0
21:49.2
00:03.9
117
117e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:39,2
01:45.9
00:01.8
117
117e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:30,2
22:09.4
00:20.2
118
118e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:40,8
01:47.5
00:01.6
118
118e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:28:34,4
22:13.6
00:04.2
119
119e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:40,8
01:47.5
119
119e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:28:36,4
22:15.6
00:02.0
120
120e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:41,4
01:48.1
00:00.6
120
120e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:29:12,5
22:51.7
00:36.1
121
121e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:41,5
01:48.2
00:00.1
121
121e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:29:16,9
22:56.1
00:04.4
122
122e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:42,8
01:49.5
00:01.3
122
122e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29:57,7
23:36.9
00:40.8
123
123e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:44,1
01:50.8
00:01.3
123
123e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:30:27,7
24:06.9
00:30.0
124
124e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:45,8
01:52.5
00:01.7
124
124e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:30:45,5
24:24.7
00:17.8
125
125e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:46,0
01:52.7
00:00.2
125
125e
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
PORTIE Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:30:50,0
24:29.2
00:04.5
126
126e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:46,5
01:53.2
00:00.5
126
126e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:31:13,6
24:52.8
00:23.6
127
127e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,8
01:53.5
00:00.3
127
127e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:31:15,3
24:54.5
00:01.7
128
128e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:49,4
01:56.1
00:02.6
128
128e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:32:35,9
26:15.1
01:20.6
129
129e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:51,4
01:58.1
00:02.0
129
129e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:36:01,3
29:40.5
03:25.4
130
130e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:51,8
01:58.5
00:00.4
130
130e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:38:34,0
32:13.2
02:32.7
131
131e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:53,8
02:00.5
00:02.0
131
131e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:41:43,2
35:22.4
03:09.2
132
132e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:55,4
02:02.1
00:01.6
132
132e
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
4:35:09,1
3:28:48.3
2:53:25.9
133
133e
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOLINIER Vincent
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:57,6
02:04.3
00:02.2
133
133e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:51:40,3
3:45:19.5
16:31.2
134
134e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:00,8
02:07.5
00:03.2
134
134e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
4:58:56,8
3:52:36.0
07:16.5
135
135e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
8:09,5
02:16.2
00:08.7
135
135e
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEBOIS Gabriel
GILLARD Tanguy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:59:20,4
3:52:59.6
00:23.6
136
136e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:10,6
02:17.3
00:01.1
136
136e
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:13:15,7
4:06:54.9
13:55.3
137
137e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:12,4
02:19.1
00:01.8
137
137e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:19:44,4
4:13:23.6
06:28.7
138
138e
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
ROCHE Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:28,6
02:35.3
00:16.2
138
138e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN
3
5:43:36,3
4:37:15.5
23:51.9
139
139e
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
JAGOT Brian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
8:58,5
03:05.2
00:29.9
139
139e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
5:47:54,8
4:41:34.0
04:18.5