9ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coeff. 2
9ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:18,9
1
1er
CASCIANI Frédérik
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Citroën C3
CASCIANI Frédérik
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:03,5
2
2e
CASCIANI Frédérik
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Citroën C3
CASCIANI Frédérik
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:19,8
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:04,9
00:01.4
00:01.4
3
3e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 306
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:20,2
00:01.3
00:00.4
3
3e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:10,2
00:06.7
00:05.3
4
4e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:22,6
00:03.7
00:02.4
4
4e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 306
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:11,6
00:08.1
00:01.4
5
5e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:22,6
00:03.7
5
5e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:12,2
00:08.7
00:00.6
6
6e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 TI Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,3
00:04.4
00:00.7
6
6e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 TI Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:12,6
00:09.1
00:00.4
7
7e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
CAVALLARO Céline
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
CAVALLARO Céline
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,0
00:06.1
00:01.7
7
7e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
CAVALLARO Céline
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
CAVALLARO Céline
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:16,8
00:13.3
00:04.2
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,6
00:08.7
00:02.6
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:21,3
00:17.8
00:04.5
9
9e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:31,8
00:12.9
00:04.2
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
ALERINI Paul
Renault 11
BOUERI Jonathan
ALERINI Paul
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
11:25,7
00:22.2
00:04.4
10
10e
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Peugeot RCZ
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Peugeot RCZ
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:32,6
00:13.7
00:00.8
10
10e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:31,8
00:28.3
00:06.1
11
11e
AUTIERO Matthieu
THIEBAULT Steven
Citroën DS3
AUTIERO Matthieu
THIEBAULT Steven
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,0
00:14.1
00:00.4
11
11e
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Peugeot RCZ
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Peugeot RCZ
GT+ 15
GT+
15
11:36,0
00:32.5
00:04.2
12
12e
BOUERI Jonathan
ALERINI Paul
Renault 11
BOUERI Jonathan
ALERINI Paul
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,2
00:15.3
00:01.2
12
12e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:36,7
00:33.2
00:00.7
13
13e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,2
00:15.3
13
13e
AUTIERO Matthieu
THIEBAULT Steven
Citroën DS3
AUTIERO Matthieu
THIEBAULT Steven
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
11:41,7
00:38.2
00:05.0
14
14e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,0
00:16.1
00:00.8
14
14e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
11:42,3
00:38.8
00:00.6
15
15e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:35,2
00:16.3
00:00.2
15
15e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:47,6
00:44.1
00:05.3
16
16e
LANGENFELD Gilles
LANGENFELD Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
LANGENFELD Gilles
LANGENFELD Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:35,4
00:16.5
00:00.2
16
16e
CONSTANT Louis
MARTINI Maxime
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
MARTINI Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
11:49,0
00:45.5
00:01.4
17
17e
DE MEYER Dominique
FERRE Patrick
Renault Alpine A110
DE MEYER Dominique
FERRE Patrick
Renault Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:37,0
00:18.1
00:01.6
17
17e
REGIS Christophe
SAUDINO Muriel
Citroën Saxo
REGIS Christophe
SAUDINO Muriel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:51,1
00:47.6
00:02.1
18
18e
ABRIL Stéphane
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:37,4
00:18.5
00:00.4
18
18e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:51,4
00:47.9
00:00.3
19
19e
REGIS Christophe
SAUDINO Muriel
Citroën Saxo
REGIS Christophe
SAUDINO Muriel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:38,1
00:19.2
00:00.7
19
19e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:52,0
00:48.5
00:00.6
20
20e
CONSTANT Louis
MARTINI Maxime
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
MARTINI Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:38,7
00:19.8
00:00.6
20
20e
ABRIL Stéphane
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:53,2
00:49.7
00:01.2
21
21e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,4
00:23.5
00:03.7
21
21e
SALUZZO Olivier
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 S16
SALUZZO Olivier
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:55,4
00:51.9
00:02.2
22
22e
LESSATINI Daniel
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio S1600
LESSATINI Daniel
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:42,9
00:24.0
00:00.5
22
22e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Citroën C2 GT
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
11:57,7
00:54.2
00:02.3
23
23e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Citroën C2 GT
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
5:43,9
00:25.0
00:01.0
23
23e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
11:58,7
00:55.2
00:01.0
24
24e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:44,1
00:25.2
00:00.2
24
24e
LESSATINI Daniel
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio S1600
LESSATINI Daniel
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:58,8
00:55.3
00:00.1
25
25e
SALUZZO Olivier
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 S16
SALUZZO Olivier
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,6
00:25.7
00:00.5
25
25e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:59,7
00:56.2
00:00.9
26
26e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:44,6
00:25.7
26
26e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,6
00:57.1
00:00.9
27
27e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,3
00:26.4
00:00.7
27
27e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:01,8
00:58.3
00:01.2
28
28e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:45,6
00:26.7
00:00.3
28
28e
FUGARO Marco
GORDA Clément
BMW M3 E30
FUGARO Marco
GORDA Clément
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
12:04,1
01:00.6
00:02.3
29
29e
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Maxi Mégane
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Maxi Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,9
00:27.0
00:00.3
29
29e
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Maxi Mégane
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Maxi Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
12:04,4
01:00.9
00:00.3
30
30e
FUGARO Marco
GORDA Clément
BMW M3 E30
FUGARO Marco
GORDA Clément
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
5:46,0
00:27.1
00:00.1
30
30e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:05,5
01:02.0
00:01.1
31
31e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:47,0
00:28.1
00:01.0
31
31e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW M3
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:08,4
01:04.9
00:02.9
32
32e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:50,3
00:31.4
00:03.3
32
32e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
12:11,6
01:08.1
00:03.2
33
33e
BORREANI Jérôme
GIANATI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
GIANATI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:50,4
00:31.5
00:00.1
33
33e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
12:12,0
01:08.5
00:00.4
34
34e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:52,3
00:33.4
00:01.9
34
34e
BORREANI Jérôme
GIANATI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
GIANATI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:13,1
01:09.6
00:01.1
35
35e
CALABRESE Ivan
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
CALABRESE Ivan
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:52,9
00:34.0
00:00.6
35
35e
HANOCQ William
LAUGIER Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
HANOCQ William
LAUGIER Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:14,1
01:10.6
00:01.0
36
36e
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
5:53,7
00:34.8
00:00.8
36
36e
CALABRESE Ivan
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
CALABRESE Ivan
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:17,1
01:13.6
00:03.0
37
37e
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
PELOSI Gilbert
BAGNINI Caroline
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,6
00:38.7
00:03.9
37
37e
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
12:24,8
01:21.3
00:07.7
38
38e
CRENDAL Stéphane
PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 207 RC
CRENDAL Stéphane
PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:57,6
00:38.7
38
38e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Clio 3
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
12:25,1
01:21.6
00:00.3
39
39e
RIU Jérémy
GUERRIERI Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
GUERRIERI Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:58,2
00:39.3
00:00.6
39
39e
DE VIVO Anthony
BRAQUET Enzo
Renault Clio RS Evo
DE VIVO Anthony
BRAQUET Enzo
Renault Clio RS Evo
F2 14
F2
14
12:28,2
01:24.7
00:03.1
40
40e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,0
00:40.1
00:00.8
40
40e
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:30,2
01:26.7
00:02.0
41
41e
JOUGLARD Gilles
ORCIERE Mikaël
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
ORCIERE Mikaël
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:59,2
00:40.3
00:00.2
41
41e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
12:32,7
01:29.2
00:02.5
42
42e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:59,9
00:41.0
00:00.7
42
42e
JOUGLARD Gilles
ORCIERE Mikaël
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
ORCIERE Mikaël
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
12:33,3
01:29.8
00:00.6
43
43e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:00,1
00:41.2
00:00.2
43
43e
BASSO Laurent
LEGIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 RC
BASSO Laurent
LEGIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
12:33,5
01:30.0
00:00.2
44
44e
IVARS Didier
LUTHEN Guillaume
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
LUTHEN Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:01,1
00:42.2
00:01.0
44
44e
CRENDAL Stéphane
PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 207 RC
CRENDAL Stéphane
PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:34,8
01:31.3
00:01.3
45
45e
DE VIVO Anthony
BRAQUET Enzo
Renault Clio RS Evo
DE VIVO Anthony
BRAQUET Enzo
Renault Clio RS Evo
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,2
00:43.3
00:01.1
45
45e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:38,1
01:34.6
00:03.3
46
46e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
PASSERON Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURDAIS Benjamin
PASSERON Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,6
00:43.7
00:00.4
46
46e
LOVAZZANI Patrick
SIRVINS Thomas
Renault Mégane
LOVAZZANI Patrick
SIRVINS Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
12:40,0
01:36.5
00:01.9
47
47e
HANOCQ William
LAUGIER Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
HANOCQ William
LAUGIER Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,9
00:44.0
00:00.3
47
47e
RIU Jérémy
GUERRIERI Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
GUERRIERI Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
12:40,0
01:36.5
48
48e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Clio 3
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,0
00:44.1
00:00.1
48
48e
IVARS Didier
LUTHEN Guillaume
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
LUTHEN Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:40,8
01:37.3
00:00.8
49
49e
GARCIAS Jérémy
MAITREHUT Lisa
Renault Clio 3
GARCIAS Jérémy
MAITREHUT Lisa
Renault Clio 3
FN 3
FN
3
6:04,0
00:45.1
00:01.0
49
49e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
12:44,5
01:41.0
00:03.7
50
50e
BASSO Laurent
LEGIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 RC
BASSO Laurent
LEGIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,4
00:45.5
00:00.4
50
50e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
12:49,3
01:45.8
00:04.8
51
51e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:06,0
00:47.1
00:01.6
51
51e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:51,5
01:48.0
00:02.2
52
52e
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,3
00:47.4
00:00.3
52
52e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
12:52,5
01:49.0
00:01.0
53
53e
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:06,6
00:47.7
00:00.3
53
53e
DENARO Mauro
ALBERTI Fulvio
Renault Clio
DENARO Mauro
ALBERTI Fulvio
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:56,8
01:53.3
00:04.3
54
54e
DENARO Mauro
ALBERTI Fulvio
Renault Clio
DENARO Mauro
ALBERTI Fulvio
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:06,8
00:47.9
00:00.2
54
54e
BALISSAT Pascal
VIANO Rémy
Citroën Saxo
BALISSAT Pascal
VIANO Rémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
12:58,3
01:54.8
00:01.5
55
55e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
6:08,7
00:49.8
00:01.9
55
55e
GARCIAS Jérémy
MAITREHUT Lisa
Renault Clio 3
GARCIAS Jérémy
MAITREHUT Lisa
Renault Clio 3
FN 3
FN
3
12:59,4
01:55.9
00:01.1
56
56e
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,7
00:49.8
56
56e
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën Saxo VTS
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
13:01,0
01:57.5
00:01.6
57
57e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:09,5
00:50.6
00:00.8
57
57e
PASTORELLI Santino
PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
13:01,3
01:57.8
00:00.3
58
58e
BALISSAT Pascal
VIANO Rémy
Citroën Saxo
BALISSAT Pascal
VIANO Rémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:10,1
00:51.2
00:00.6
58
58e
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:04,5
02:01.0
00:03.2
59
59e
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën Saxo VTS
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:10,4
00:51.5
00:00.3
59
59e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:07,5
02:04.0
00:03.0
60
60e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,5
00:53.6
00:02.1
60
60e
MASSIERA Florent
MASSIERA Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MASSIERA Florent
MASSIERA Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:12,2
02:08.7
00:04.7
61
61e
PASTORELLI Santino
PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
6:12,5
00:53.6
61
61e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
13:20,6
02:17.1
00:08.4
62
62e
MASSIERA Florent
MASSIERA Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MASSIERA Florent
MASSIERA Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:12,8
00:53.9
00:00.3
62
62e
BERNARD Rémy
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 206
BERNARD Rémy
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:20,8
02:17.3
00:00.2
63
63e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
GAILLOT Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
GAILLOT Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,7
00:57.8
00:03.9
63
63e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
GAILLOT Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
GAILLOT Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:22,3
02:18.8
00:01.5
64
64e
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
LATELLA Marion
Renault Clio 2
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
LATELLA Marion
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
6:17,0
00:58.1
00:00.3
64
64e
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:23,9
02:20.4
00:01.6
65
65e
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:18,5
00:59.6
00:01.5
65
65e
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
LATELLA Marion
Renault Clio 2
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
LATELLA Marion
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
13:25,6
02:22.1
00:01.7
66
66e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:19,7
01:00.8
00:01.2
66
66e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:28,8
02:25.3
00:03.2
67
67e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:20,1
01:01.2
00:00.4
67
67e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:31,3
02:27.8
00:02.5
68
68e
LOVAZZANI Patrick
SIRVINS Thomas
Renault Mégane
LOVAZZANI Patrick
SIRVINS Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,3
01:01.4
00:00.2
68
68e
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
13:32,8
02:29.3
00:01.5
69
69e
BERNARD Rémy
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 206
BERNARD Rémy
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:23,5
01:04.6
00:03.2
69
69e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:33,2
02:29.7
00:00.4
70
70e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:25,3
01:06.4
00:01.8
70
70e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:44,5
02:41.0
00:11.3
71
71e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:26,3
01:07.4
00:01.0
71
71e
MARIETTE Quentin
MARIETTE Franck
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Quentin
MARIETTE Franck
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:50,3
02:46.8
00:05.8
72
72e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:27,0
01:08.1
00:00.7
72
72e
PENGIAL Guy
BELLANTONI Lucas
Renault Clio S1600
PENGIAL Guy
BELLANTONI Lucas
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:03,8
03:00.3
00:13.5
73
73e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,3
01:09.4
00:01.3
73
73e
DAMI Sergio
BAIXIN Giuliano
Fiat Seicento Sporting
DAMI Sergio
BAIXIN Giuliano
Fiat Seicento Sporting
FA 5
FA
5
14:05,4
03:01.9
00:01.6
74
74e
PENGIAL Guy
BELLANTONI Lucas
Renault Clio S1600
PENGIAL Guy
BELLANTONI Lucas
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:33,0
01:14.1
00:04.7
74
74e
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
14:21,1
03:17.6
00:15.7
75
75e
MARIETTE Quentin
MARIETTE Franck
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Quentin
MARIETTE Franck
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,6
01:14.7
00:00.6
75
75e
MERCADIER François
GIBAUDAN Mathias
Peugeot 206 XS
MERCADIER François
GIBAUDAN Mathias
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:38,3
03:34.8
00:17.2
76
76e
DAMI Sergio
BAIXIN Giuliano
Fiat Seicento Sporting
DAMI Sergio
BAIXIN Giuliano
Fiat Seicento Sporting
FA 5
FA
5
6:36,5
01:17.6
00:02.9
76
76e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
PASSERON Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURDAIS Benjamin
PASSERON Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:51,7
03:48.2
00:13.4
77
77e
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
6:44,6
01:25.7
00:08.1
77
77e
DE MEYER Dominique
FERRE Patrick
Renault Alpine A110
DE MEYER Dominique
FERRE Patrick
Renault Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
16:50,4
05:46.9
01:58.7
78
78e
MERCADIER François
GIBAUDAN Mathias
Peugeot 206 XS
MERCADIER François
GIBAUDAN Mathias
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:48,7
01:29.8
00:04.1
78
78e
LANGENFELD Gilles
LANGENFELD Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
LANGENFELD Gilles
LANGENFELD Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
17:42,1
06:38.6
00:51.7
79
79e
GABEREL Nicolas
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
GABEREL Nicolas
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
37:15,3
31:56.4
30:26.6
79
79e
GABEREL Nicolas
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
GABEREL Nicolas
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
43:34,1
32:30.6
25:52.0