9ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coeff. 2
9ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:23,0
1
1er
CASCIANI Frédérik
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Citroën C3
CASCIANI Frédérik
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
27:48,2
2
2e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 306
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:25,5
00:02.5
00:02.5
2
2e
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:51,0
00:02.8
00:02.8
3
3e
CASCIANI Frédérik
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Citroën C3
CASCIANI Frédérik
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:25,6
00:02.6
00:00.1
3
3e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 306
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
27:52,0
00:03.8
00:01.0
4
4e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:29,2
00:06.2
00:03.6
4
4e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
27:58,5
00:10.3
00:06.5
5
5e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:29,6
00:06.6
00:00.4
5
5e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 TI Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:12,6
00:24.4
00:14.1
6
6e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 TI Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,8
00:06.8
00:00.2
6
6e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
28:15,0
00:26.8
00:02.4
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,6
00:12.6
00:05.8
7
7e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
CAVALLARO Céline
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
CAVALLARO Céline
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:25,7
00:37.5
00:10.7
8
8e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
CAVALLARO Céline
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
CAVALLARO Céline
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,6
00:14.6
00:02.0
8
8e
BOUERI Jonathan
ALERINI Paul
Renault 11
BOUERI Jonathan
ALERINI Paul
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
28:39,5
00:51.3
00:13.8
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
ALERINI Paul
Renault 11
BOUERI Jonathan
ALERINI Paul
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,1
00:15.1
00:00.5
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:39,8
00:51.6
00:00.3
10
10e
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Peugeot RCZ
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Peugeot RCZ
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:39,6
00:16.6
00:01.5
10
10e
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Peugeot RCZ
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Peugeot RCZ
GT+ 15
GT+
15
29:20,0
01:31.8
00:40.2
11
11e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,3
00:19.3
00:02.7
11
11e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
29:30,6
01:42.4
00:10.6
12
12e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:42,6
00:19.6
00:00.3
12
12e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:38,0
01:49.8
00:07.4
13
13e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,8
00:20.8
00:01.2
13
13e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
29:46,3
01:58.1
00:08.3
14
14e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:45,3
00:22.3
00:01.5
14
14e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:49,1
02:00.9
00:02.8
15
15e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,8
00:24.8
00:02.5
15
15e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
29:53,0
02:04.8
00:03.9
16
16e
REGIS Christophe
SAUDINO Muriel
Citroën Saxo
REGIS Christophe
SAUDINO Muriel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:47,8
00:24.8
16
16e
REGIS Christophe
SAUDINO Muriel
Citroën Saxo
REGIS Christophe
SAUDINO Muriel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:53,6
02:05.4
00:00.6
17
17e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Citroën C2 GT
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
5:48,7
00:25.7
00:00.9
17
17e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
29:54,4
02:06.2
00:00.8
18
18e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:49,0
00:26.0
00:00.3
18
18e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Citroën C2 GT
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
30:02,1
02:13.9
00:07.7
19
19e
BORREANI Jérôme
GIANATI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
GIANATI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,0
00:26.0
19
19e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
30:05,5
02:17.3
00:03.4
20
20e
ABRIL Stéphane
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:49,7
00:26.7
00:00.7
20
20e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
30:20,6
02:32.4
00:15.1
21
21e
DE MEYER Dominique
FERRE Patrick
Renault Alpine A110
DE MEYER Dominique
FERRE Patrick
Renault Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:51,8
00:28.8
00:02.1
21
21e
BORREANI Jérôme
GIANATI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
GIANATI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
30:21,3
02:33.1
00:00.7
22
22e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,3
00:30.3
00:01.5
22
22e
ABRIL Stéphane
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
30:23,2
02:35.0
00:01.9
23
23e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:53,5
00:30.5
00:00.2
23
23e
HANOCQ William
LAUGIER Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
HANOCQ William
LAUGIER Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
30:25,4
02:37.2
00:02.2
24
24e
HANOCQ William
LAUGIER Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
HANOCQ William
LAUGIER Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:53,8
00:30.8
00:00.3
24
24e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:27,8
02:39.6
00:02.4
25
25e
DE VIVO Anthony
BRAQUET Enzo
Renault Clio RS Evo
DE VIVO Anthony
BRAQUET Enzo
Renault Clio RS Evo
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,6
00:34.6
00:03.8
25
25e
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Maxi Mégane
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Maxi Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
30:30,3
02:42.1
00:02.5
26
26e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:58,0
00:35.0
00:00.4
26
26e
LESSATINI Daniel
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio S1600
LESSATINI Daniel
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
30:40,8
02:52.6
00:10.5
27
27e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,1
00:35.1
00:00.1
27
27e
SALUZZO Olivier
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 S16
SALUZZO Olivier
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
30:51,1
03:02.9
00:10.3
28
28e
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Maxi Mégane
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Maxi Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,1
00:35.1
28
28e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
30:54,2
03:06.0
00:03.1
29
29e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:58,6
00:35.6
00:00.5
29
29e
DE VIVO Anthony
BRAQUET Enzo
Renault Clio RS Evo
DE VIVO Anthony
BRAQUET Enzo
Renault Clio RS Evo
F2 14
F2
14
31:10,7
03:22.5
00:16.5
30
30e
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
5:58,8
00:35.8
00:00.2
30
30e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
31:11,4
03:23.2
00:00.7
31
31e
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:00,0
00:37.0
00:01.2
31
31e
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
31:13,9
03:25.7
00:02.5
32
32e
IVARS Didier
LUTHEN Guillaume
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
LUTHEN Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:02,3
00:39.3
00:02.3
32
32e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
31:23,4
03:35.2
00:09.5
33
33e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FORTUNATO Frédéric
FORTUNATO Christopher
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:04,7
00:41.7
00:02.4
33
33e
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:31,5
03:43.3
00:08.1
34
34e
GARCIAS Jérémy
MAITREHUT Lisa
Renault Clio 3
GARCIAS Jérémy
MAITREHUT Lisa
Renault Clio 3
FN 3
FN
3
6:05,9
00:42.9
00:01.2
34
34e
CRENDAL Stéphane
PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 207 RC
CRENDAL Stéphane
PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
31:33,6
03:45.4
00:02.1
35
35e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:07,1
00:44.1
00:01.2
35
35e
IVARS Didier
LUTHEN Guillaume
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
LUTHEN Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
31:35,1
03:46.9
00:01.5
36
36e
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:07,5
00:44.5
00:00.4
36
36e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Clio 3
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
31:40,9
03:52.7
00:05.8
37
37e
MASSIERA Florent
MASSIERA Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MASSIERA Florent
MASSIERA Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:07,8
00:44.8
00:00.3
37
37e
BASSO Laurent
LEGIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 RC
BASSO Laurent
LEGIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
31:44,9
03:56.7
00:04.0
38
38e
CRENDAL Stéphane
PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 207 RC
CRENDAL Stéphane
PANZANI Marie Antoinette
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:08,3
00:45.3
00:00.5
38
38e
CALABRESE Ivan
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
CALABRESE Ivan
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
32:01,7
04:13.5
00:16.8
39
39e
LESSATINI Daniel
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio S1600
LESSATINI Daniel
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:09,2
00:46.2
00:00.9
39
39e
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën Saxo VTS
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
32:23,4
04:35.2
00:21.7
40
40e
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën Saxo VTS
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:09,9
00:46.9
00:00.7
40
40e
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
32:30,1
04:41.9
00:06.7
41
41e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,1
00:47.1
00:00.2
41
41e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
32:34,8
04:46.6
00:04.7
42
42e
DENARO Mauro
ALBERTI Fulvio
Renault Clio
DENARO Mauro
ALBERTI Fulvio
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:12,4
00:49.4
00:02.3
42
42e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
32:35,4
04:47.2
00:00.6
43
43e
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:14,8
00:51.8
00:02.4
43
43e
DENARO Mauro
ALBERTI Fulvio
Renault Clio
DENARO Mauro
ALBERTI Fulvio
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
32:35,7
04:47.5
00:00.3
44
44e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
PASSERON Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURDAIS Benjamin
PASSERON Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,0
00:52.0
00:00.2
44
44e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:40,5
04:52.3
00:04.8
45
45e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:15,5
00:52.5
00:00.5
45
45e
GARCIAS Jérémy
MAITREHUT Lisa
Renault Clio 3
GARCIAS Jérémy
MAITREHUT Lisa
Renault Clio 3
FN 3
FN
3
32:41,0
04:52.8
00:00.5
46
46e
BASSO Laurent
LEGIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 RC
BASSO Laurent
LEGIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,9
00:52.9
00:00.4
46
46e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
32:43,2
04:55.0
00:02.2
47
47e
PASTORELLI Santino
PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
6:17,8
00:54.8
00:01.9
47
47e
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:58,3
05:10.1
00:15.1
48
48e
CALABRESE Ivan
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
CALABRESE Ivan
VERBICARA Domenico
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:18,6
00:55.6
00:00.8
48
48e
PASTORELLI Santino
PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
32:59,2
05:11.0
00:00.9
49
49e
BALISSAT Pascal
VIANO Rémy
Citroën Saxo
BALISSAT Pascal
VIANO Rémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,6
00:55.6
49
49e
MASSIERA Florent
MASSIERA Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MASSIERA Florent
MASSIERA Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
33:00,2
05:12.0
00:01.0
50
50e
SALUZZO Olivier
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 S16
SALUZZO Olivier
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,7
00:55.7
00:00.1
50
50e
BALISSAT Pascal
VIANO Rémy
Citroën Saxo
BALISSAT Pascal
VIANO Rémy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
33:05,4
05:17.2
00:05.2
51
51e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:19,4
00:56.4
00:00.7
51
51e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:39,9
05:51.7
00:34.5
52
52e
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
LATELLA Marion
Renault Clio 2
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
LATELLA Marion
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,4
00:57.4
00:01.0
52
52e
BERNARD Rémy
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 206
BERNARD Rémy
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:51,1
06:02.9
00:11.2
53
53e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Clio 3
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:21,6
00:58.6
00:01.2
53
53e
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
LATELLA Marion
Renault Clio 2
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
LATELLA Marion
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
33:54,6
06:06.4
00:03.5
54
54e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:25,3
01:02.3
00:03.7
54
54e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
GAILLOT Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
GAILLOT Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:59,5
06:11.3
00:04.9
55
55e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:25,8
01:02.8
00:00.5
55
55e
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
34:03,4
06:15.2
00:03.9
56
56e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
GAILLOT Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
GAILLOT Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:26,4
01:03.4
00:00.6
56
56e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
PASSERON Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOURDAIS Benjamin
PASSERON Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
34:10,1
06:21.9
00:06.7
57
57e
BERNARD Rémy
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 206
BERNARD Rémy
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:29,3
01:06.3
00:02.9
57
57e
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
34:19,5
06:31.3
00:09.4
58
58e
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:35,4
01:12.4
00:06.1
58
58e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
34:40,8
06:52.6
00:21.3
59
59e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:36,0
01:13.0
00:00.6
59
59e
MARIETTE Quentin
MARIETTE Franck
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Quentin
MARIETTE Franck
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
34:49,8
07:01.6
00:09.0
60
60e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:44,4
01:21.4
00:08.4
60
60e
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
34:58,5
07:10.3
00:08.7
61
61e
MARIETTE Quentin
MARIETTE Franck
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Quentin
MARIETTE Franck
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:49,4
01:26.4
00:05.0
61
61e
DE MEYER Dominique
FERRE Patrick
Renault Alpine A110
DE MEYER Dominique
FERRE Patrick
Renault Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
34:59,2
07:11.0
00:00.7
62
62e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,1
01:27.1
00:00.7
62
62e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
35:13,9
07:25.7
00:14.7
63
63e
DAMI Sergio
BAIXIN Giuliano
Fiat Seicento Sporting
DAMI Sergio
BAIXIN Giuliano
Fiat Seicento Sporting
FA 5
FA
5
6:52,3
01:29.3
00:02.2
63
63e
DAMI Sergio
BAIXIN Giuliano
Fiat Seicento Sporting
DAMI Sergio
BAIXIN Giuliano
Fiat Seicento Sporting
FA 5
FA
5
36:01,1
08:12.9
00:47.2
64
64e
PENGIAL Guy
BELLANTONI Lucas
Renault Clio S1600
PENGIAL Guy
BELLANTONI Lucas
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:00,2
01:37.2
00:07.9
64
64e
PENGIAL Guy
BELLANTONI Lucas
Renault Clio S1600
PENGIAL Guy
BELLANTONI Lucas
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
36:22,2
08:34.0
00:21.1
65
65e
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
7:01,1
01:38.1
00:00.9
65
65e
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
36:52,9
09:04.7
00:30.7