51ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coeff. 3
51ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
12:49,7
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
20:59,2
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
13:24,0
00:34.3
00:34.3
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
21:55,2
00:56.0
00:56.0
3
3e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:34,3
00:44.6
00:10.3
3
3e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
22:20,8
01:21.6
00:25.6
4
4e
DESLAURIERS Julien
BRUNEL Amandine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
BRUNEL Amandine
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:52,9
01:03.2
00:18.6
4
4e
DESLAURIERS Julien
BRUNEL Amandine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
BRUNEL Amandine
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
22:48,2
01:49.0
00:27.4
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:52,9
01:03.2
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:53,9
01:54.7
00:05.7
6
6e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:22,1
01:32.4
00:29.2
6
6e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:40,5
02:41.3
00:46.6
7
7e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:25,3
01:35.6
00:03.2
7
7e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:45,9
02:46.7
00:05.4
8
8e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:26,8
01:37.1
00:01.5
8
8e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:46,2
02:47.0
00:00.3
9
9e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
14:29,6
01:39.9
00:02.8
9
9e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
23:52,8
02:53.6
00:06.6
10
10e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:32,9
01:43.2
00:03.3
10
10e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:57,3
02:58.1
00:04.5
11
11e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:33,2
01:43.5
00:00.3
11
11e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
24:02,5
03:03.3
00:05.2
12
12e
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
14:47,0
01:57.3
00:13.8
12
12e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
24:05,8
03:06.6
00:03.3
13
13e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:48,8
01:59.1
00:01.8
13
13e
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
24:24,4
03:25.2
00:18.6
14
14e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:53,9
02:04.2
00:05.1
14
14e
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:27,7
03:28.5
00:03.3
15
15e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:55,1
02:05.4
00:01.2
15
15e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
24:30,3
03:31.1
00:02.6
16
16e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:55,5
02:05.8
00:00.4
16
16e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:30,6
03:31.4
00:00.3
17
17e
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:56,6
02:06.9
00:01.1
17
17e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
24:31,1
03:31.9
00:00.5
18
18e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:59,6
02:09.9
00:03.0
18
18e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:31,7
03:32.5
00:00.6
19
19e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:00,0
02:10.3
00:00.4
19
19e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
24:33,6
03:34.4
00:01.9
20
20e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:00,4
02:10.7
00:00.4
20
20e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:33,9
03:34.7
00:00.3
21
21e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:04,2
02:14.5
00:03.8
21
21e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:40,2
03:41.0
00:06.3
22
22e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:05,1
02:15.4
00:00.9
22
22e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
24:40,3
03:41.1
00:00.1
23
23e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:07,7
02:18.0
00:02.6
23
23e
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:44,4
03:45.2
00:04.1
24
24e
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:10,2
02:20.5
00:02.5
24
24e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:51,1
03:51.9
00:06.7
25
25e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:10,7
02:21.0
00:00.5
25
25e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:58,6
03:59.4
00:07.5
26
26e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:10,9
02:21.2
00:00.2
26
26e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:59,6
04:00.4
00:01.0
27
27e
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
15:12,8
02:23.1
00:01.9
27
27e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:04,3
04:05.1
00:04.7
28
28e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
15:14,5
02:24.8
00:01.7
28
28e
PASTOREK Pierre
BERODY Agathe
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
BERODY Agathe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:05,1
04:05.9
00:00.8
29
29e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
15:15,3
02:25.6
00:00.8
29
29e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:07,0
04:07.8
00:01.9
30
30e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:17,0
02:27.3
00:01.7
30
30e
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:09,8
04:10.6
00:02.8
31
31e
PASTOREK Pierre
BERODY Agathe
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
BERODY Agathe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:17,9
02:28.2
00:00.9
31
31e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
25:13,6
04:14.4
00:03.8
32
32e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:21,8
02:32.1
00:03.9
32
32e
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
25:13,7
04:14.5
00:00.1
33
33e
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:25,5
02:35.8
00:03.7
33
33e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
25:17,2
04:18.0
00:03.5
34
34e
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:26,3
02:36.6
00:00.8
34
34e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
25:18,2
04:19.0
00:01.0
35
35e
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:26,8
02:37.1
00:00.5
35
35e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:32,1
04:32.9
00:13.9
36
36e
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
15:29,1
02:39.4
00:02.3
36
36e
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:33,1
04:33.9
00:01.0
37
37e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:31,2
02:41.5
00:02.1
37
37e
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
25:34,7
04:35.5
00:01.6
38
38e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:35,0
02:45.3
00:03.8
38
38e
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:35,8
04:36.6
00:01.1
39
39e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:36,3
02:46.6
00:01.3
39
39e
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
25:37,8
04:38.6
00:02.0
40
40e
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:37,1
02:47.4
00:00.8
40
40e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:41,6
04:42.4
00:03.8
41
41e
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:37,3
02:47.6
00:00.2
41
41e
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:46,9
04:47.7
00:05.3
42
42e
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:39,2
02:49.5
00:01.9
42
42e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
25:50,9
04:51.7
00:04.0
43
43e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:40,2
02:50.5
00:01.0
43
43e
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:58,7
04:59.5
00:07.8
44
44e
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:43,1
02:53.4
00:02.9
44
44e
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:59,4
05:00.2
00:00.7
45
45e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:44,0
02:54.3
00:00.9
45
45e
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
26:02,7
05:03.5
00:03.3
46
46e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:44,5
02:54.8
00:00.5
46
46e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:08,0
05:08.8
00:05.3
47
47e
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:46,1
02:56.4
00:01.6
47
47e
PERRIER Emmanuel
PETRUCCI Thomas
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
PETRUCCI Thomas
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:09,1
05:09.9
00:01.1
48
48e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
15:47,2
02:57.5
00:01.1
48
48e
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
26:09,5
05:10.3
00:00.4
49
49e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:49,4
02:59.7
00:02.2
49
49e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:15,2
05:16.0
00:05.7
50
50e
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:49,6
02:59.9
00:00.2
50
50e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:16,2
05:17.0
00:01.0
51
51e
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
15:57,1
03:07.4
00:07.5
51
51e
SIROT Guillaume
SPIESSENS Anthony
Peugeot 309 Evo
SIROT Guillaume
SPIESSENS Anthony
Peugeot 309 Evo
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:21,3
05:22.1
00:05.1
52
52e
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:58,9
03:09.2
00:01.8
52
52e
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
26:32,1
05:32.9
00:10.8
53
53e
PERRIER Emmanuel
PETRUCCI Thomas
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
PETRUCCI Thomas
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:00,0
03:10.3
00:01.1
53
53e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:33,8
05:34.6
00:01.7
54
54e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:00,8
03:11.1
00:00.8
54
54e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
26:34,8
05:35.6
00:01.0
55
55e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:02,4
03:12.7
00:01.6
55
55e
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:46,5
05:47.3
00:11.7
56
56e
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
16:14,4
03:24.7
00:12.0
56
56e
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:51,5
05:52.3
00:05.0
57
57e
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:15,2
03:25.5
00:00.8
57
57e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
26:51,7
05:52.5
00:00.2
58
58e
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:17,8
03:28.1
00:02.6
58
58e
BASSIN Guillaume
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:52,6
05:53.4
00:00.9
59
59e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:22,4
03:32.7
00:04.6
59
59e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:54,4
05:55.2
00:01.8
60
60e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
16:23,7
03:34.0
00:01.3
60
60e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
26:54,7
05:55.5
00:00.3
61
61e
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:24,5
03:34.8
00:00.8
61
61e
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
27:04,1
06:04.9
00:09.4
62
62e
BASSIN Guillaume
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:35,1
03:45.4
00:10.6
62
62e
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
27:04,2
06:05.0
00:00.1
63
63e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
16:39,2
03:49.5
00:04.1
63
63e
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:04,9
06:05.7
00:00.7
64
64e
SAVIGNAT David
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:42,3
03:52.6
00:03.1
64
64e
SAVIGNAT David
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:16,4
06:17.2
00:11.5
65
65e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:48,4
03:58.7
00:06.1
65
65e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:21,4
06:22.2
00:05.0
66
66e
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
17:06,9
04:17.2
00:18.5
66
66e
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPET Philippe
MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:37,3
06:38.1
00:15.9
67
67e
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:14,9
04:25.2
00:08.0
67
67e
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
28:19,3
07:20.1
00:42.0
68
68e
SIROT Guillaume
SPIESSENS Anthony
Peugeot 309 Evo
SIROT Guillaume
SPIESSENS Anthony
Peugeot 309 Evo
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:28,5
04:38.8
00:13.6
68
68e
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
28:19,4
07:20.2
00:00.1
69
69e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:45,3
04:55.6
00:16.8
69
69e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:40,7
07:41.5
00:21.3
70
70e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:07,1
06:17.4
01:21.8
70
70e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
29:11,4
08:12.2
00:30.7