51ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coeff. 3
51ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
12:53,3
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
42:03,0
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
13:36,2
00:42.9
00:42.9
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
44:03,6
02:00.6
02:00.6
3
3e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:49,1
00:55.8
00:12.9
3
3e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
44:52,3
02:49.3
00:48.7
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:01,3
01:08.0
00:12.2
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
45:49,6
03:46.6
00:57.3
5
5e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:04,9
01:11.6
00:03.6
5
5e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
46:51,8
04:48.8
01:02.2
6
6e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:28,8
01:35.5
00:23.9
6
6e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
47:22,0
05:19.0
00:30.2
7
7e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:29,6
01:36.3
00:00.8
7
7e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
47:25,6
05:22.6
00:03.6
8
8e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:30,2
01:36.9
00:00.6
8
8e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
47:43,8
05:40.8
00:18.2
9
9e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
14:36,7
01:43.4
00:06.5
9
9e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
47:55,5
05:52.5
00:11.7
10
10e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:42,2
01:48.9
00:05.5
10
10e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
48:03,8
06:00.8
00:08.3
11
11e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:44,5
01:51.2
00:02.3
11
11e
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
48:35,6
06:32.6
00:31.8
12
12e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:50,0
01:56.7
00:05.5
12
12e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
48:43,4
06:40.4
00:07.8
13
13e
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
14:50,0
01:56.7
13
13e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
48:45,0
06:42.0
00:01.6
14
14e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:53,8
02:00.5
00:03.8
14
14e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
48:52,1
06:49.1
00:07.1
15
15e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:55,3
02:02.0
00:01.5
15
15e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
48:55,0
06:52.0
00:02.9
16
16e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:57,2
02:03.9
00:01.9
16
16e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
48:59,2
06:56.2
00:04.2
17
17e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:57,4
02:04.1
00:00.2
17
17e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
48:59,7
06:56.7
00:00.5
18
18e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:57,9
02:04.6
00:00.5
18
18e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
49:07,9
07:04.9
00:08.2
19
19e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:00,1
02:06.8
00:02.2
19
19e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
49:12,5
07:09.5
00:04.6
20
20e
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
15:04,7
02:11.4
00:04.6
20
20e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
49:14,6
07:11.6
00:02.1
21
21e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:05,3
02:12.0
00:00.6
21
21e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
49:42,0
07:39.0
00:27.4
22
22e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:05,6
02:12.3
00:00.3
22
22e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
49:54,5
07:51.5
00:12.5
23
23e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:08,4
02:15.1
00:02.8
23
23e
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
49:54,7
07:51.7
00:00.2
24
24e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
15:08,7
02:15.4
00:00.3
24
24e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
49:57,2
07:54.2
00:02.5
25
25e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:10,6
02:17.3
00:01.9
25
25e
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
49:59,2
07:56.2
00:02.0
26
26e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
15:17,6
02:24.3
00:07.0
26
26e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
50:01,6
07:58.6
00:02.4
27
27e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:18,0
02:24.7
00:00.4
27
27e
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
50:17,0
08:14.0
00:15.4
28
28e
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
15:24,5
02:31.2
00:06.5
28
28e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
50:17,9
08:14.9
00:00.9
29
29e
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:26,1
02:32.8
00:01.6
29
29e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
50:32,4
08:29.4
00:14.5
30
30e
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:27,6
02:34.3
00:01.5
30
30e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
50:39,2
08:36.2
00:06.8
31
31e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
15:32,6
02:39.3
00:05.0
31
31e
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
50:50,8
08:47.8
00:11.6
32
32e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:33,5
02:40.2
00:00.9
32
32e
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
51:01,3
08:58.3
00:10.5
33
33e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:34,1
02:40.8
00:00.6
33
33e
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
51:09,4
09:06.4
00:08.1
34
34e
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:35,4
02:42.1
00:01.3
34
34e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
51:19,9
09:16.9
00:10.5
35
35e
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:35,9
02:42.6
00:00.5
35
35e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
51:22,0
09:19.0
00:02.1
36
36e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:39,7
02:46.4
00:03.8
36
36e
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
51:23,7
09:20.7
00:01.7
37
37e
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:41,2
02:47.9
00:01.5
37
37e
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
51:25,5
09:22.5
00:01.8
38
38e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:41,3
02:48.0
00:00.1
38
38e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
51:38,9
09:35.9
00:13.4
39
39e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:43,0
02:49.7
00:01.7
39
39e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
51:46,9
09:43.9
00:08.0
40
40e
BASSIN Guillaume
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:52,9
02:59.6
00:09.9
40
40e
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
52:05,0
10:02.0
00:18.1
41
41e
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:55,3
03:02.0
00:02.4
41
41e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
52:08,5
10:05.5
00:03.5
42
42e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:00,0
03:06.7
00:04.7
42
42e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
52:12,4
10:09.4
00:03.9
43
43e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:00,0
03:06.7
43
43e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
52:14,9
10:11.9
00:02.5
44
44e
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:01,9
03:08.6
00:01.9
44
44e
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
52:21,7
10:18.7
00:06.8
45
45e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:02,5
03:09.2
00:00.6
45
45e
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
52:51,5
10:48.5
00:29.8
46
46e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
16:05,5
03:12.2
00:03.0
46
46e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
52:51,9
10:48.9
00:00.4
47
47e
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:06,6
03:13.3
00:01.1
47
47e
BASSIN Guillaume
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
52:52,3
10:49.3
00:00.4
48
48e
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:07,9
03:14.6
00:01.3
48
48e
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
52:58,9
10:55.9
00:06.6
49
49e
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
16:07,9
03:14.6
49
49e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
53:01,9
10:58.9
00:03.0
50
50e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:09,9
03:16.6
00:02.0
50
50e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
53:12,9
11:09.9
00:11.0
51
51e
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:11,9
03:18.6
00:02.0
51
51e
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
53:17,5
11:14.5
00:04.6
52
52e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:18,7
03:25.4
00:06.8
52
52e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
53:18,0
11:15.0
00:00.5
53
53e
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
16:21,3
03:28.0
00:02.6
53
53e
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
53:20,2
11:17.2
00:02.2
54
54e
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:26,5
03:33.2
00:05.2
54
54e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
53:31,2
11:28.2
00:11.0
55
55e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:37,4
03:44.1
00:10.9
55
55e
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
53:49,5
11:46.5
00:18.3
56
56e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
16:42,2
03:48.9
00:04.8
56
56e
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
53:57,5
11:54.5
00:08.0
57
57e
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
17:16,6
04:23.3
00:34.4
57
57e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
54:38,3
12:35.3
00:40.8
58
58e
SAVIGNAT David
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:18,3
04:25.0
00:01.7
58
58e
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
54:50,4
12:47.4
00:12.1
59
59e
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:31,7
04:38.4
00:13.4
59
59e
SAVIGNAT David
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
55:00,0
12:57.0
00:09.6
60
60e
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:48,1
04:54.8
00:16.4
60
60e
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
56:17,7
14:14.7
01:17.7
61
61e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
19:17,5
06:24.2
01:29.4
61
61e
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
57:02,6
14:59.6
00:44.9
62
62e
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:27,0
06:33.7
00:09.5
62
62e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:00:01,6
17:58.6
02:59.0