51ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coeff. 3
51ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
8:09,2
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
50:12,2
2
2e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
8:34,6
00:25.4
00:25.4
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
52:41,8
02:29.6
02:29.6
3
3e
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
MONDIERE Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:38,2
00:29.0
00:03.6
3
3e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
53:26,9
03:14.7
00:45.1
4
4e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:57,6
00:48.4
00:19.4
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
54:51,5
04:39.3
01:24.6
5
5e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:00,3
00:51.1
00:02.7
5
5e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
55:52,1
05:39.9
01:00.6
6
6e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:01,9
00:52.7
00:01.6
6
6e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
56:23,2
06:11.0
00:31.1
7
7e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:05,5
00:56.3
00:03.6
7
7e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
56:31,4
06:19.2
00:08.2
8
8e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:09,4
01:00.2
00:03.9
8
8e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
56:49,3
06:37.1
00:17.9
9
9e
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:13,4
01:04.2
00:04.0
9
9e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
57:14,7
07:02.5
00:25.4
10
10e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:18,9
01:09.7
00:05.5
10
10e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
57:24,8
07:12.6
00:10.1
11
11e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:19,2
01:10.0
00:00.3
11
11e
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
POUZET Elodie
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
57:49,0
07:36.8
00:24.2
12
12e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:21,0
01:11.8
00:01.8
12
12e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
58:11,7
07:59.5
00:22.7
13
13e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:21,0
01:11.8
13
13e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
58:12,2
08:00.0
00:00.5
14
14e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:23,0
01:13.8
00:02.0
14
14e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
58:15,1
08:02.9
00:02.9
15
15e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:24,6
01:15.4
00:01.6
15
15e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
PEZZUTTI Yves
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
58:16,0
08:03.8
00:00.9
16
16e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:26,7
01:17.5
00:02.1
16
16e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
58:26,4
08:14.2
00:10.4
17
17e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:27,2
01:18.0
00:00.5
17
17e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
58:31,9
08:19.7
00:05.5
18
18e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:27,9
01:18.7
00:00.7
18
18e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
58:35,8
08:23.6
00:03.9
19
19e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:28,3
01:19.1
00:00.4
19
19e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
58:37,1
08:24.9
00:01.3
20
20e
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:28,9
01:19.7
00:00.6
20
20e
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
59:23,6
09:11.4
00:46.5
21
21e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:32,7
01:23.5
00:03.8
21
21e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
59:25,0
09:12.8
00:01.4
22
22e
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:34,3
01:25.1
00:01.6
22
22e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
59:33,6
09:21.4
00:08.6
23
23e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:37,5
01:28.3
00:03.2
23
23e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
59:34,7
09:22.5
00:01.1
24
24e
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:38,5
01:29.3
00:01.0
24
24e
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
59:41,8
09:29.6
00:07.1
25
25e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:39,1
01:29.9
00:00.6
25
25e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
59:48,9
09:36.7
00:07.1
26
26e
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
LEMOINE Frédéric
SANCHIZ Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
9:42,6
01:33.4
00:03.5
26
26e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
1:00:00,5
09:48.3
00:11.6
27
27e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:42,6
01:33.4
27
27e
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:00:03,8
09:51.6
00:03.3
28
28e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:43,0
01:33.8
00:00.4
28
28e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:00:16,0
10:03.8
00:12.2
29
29e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:43,6
01:34.4
00:00.6
29
29e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:00:27,7
10:15.5
00:11.7
30
30e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:45,7
01:36.5
00:02.1
30
30e
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
VEROTS David
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:00:29,3
10:17.1
00:01.6
31
31e
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAYEL Thomas
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:46,8
01:37.6
00:01.1
31
31e
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:00:56,6
10:44.4
00:27.3
32
32e
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
POYET Nicolas
PONCET Didier
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:47,2
01:38.0
00:00.4
32
32e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:01:05,6
10:53.4
00:09.0
33
33e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:47,3
01:38.1
00:00.1
33
33e
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
1:01:06,6
10:54.4
00:01.0
34
34e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:48,5
01:39.3
00:01.2
34
34e
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:01:24,5
11:12.3
00:17.9
35
35e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:48,9
01:39.7
00:00.4
35
35e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:01:27,3
11:15.1
00:02.8
36
36e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:51,8
01:42.6
00:02.9
36
36e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:01:27,8
11:15.6
00:00.5
37
37e
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:57,4
01:48.2
00:05.6
37
37e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:01:48,9
11:36.7
00:21.1
38
38e
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:59,0
01:49.8
00:01.6
38
38e
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:01:56,7
11:44.5
00:07.8
39
39e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:02,0
01:52.8
00:03.0
39
39e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
1:02:00,3
11:48.1
00:03.6
40
40e
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:03,9
01:54.7
00:01.9
40
40e
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
MAZALLON Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:02:02,4
11:50.2
00:02.1
41
41e
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Ludovic
CHERVET Emmanuelle
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
10:05,3
01:56.1
00:01.4
41
41e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:02:20,8
12:08.6
00:18.4
42
42e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:05,3
01:56.1
42
42e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:02:28,7
12:16.5
00:07.9
43
43e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:12,9
02:03.7
00:07.6
43
43e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:02:29,8
12:17.6
00:01.1
44
44e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:14,9
02:05.7
00:02.0
44
44e
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:02:44,9
12:32.7
00:15.1
45
45e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:15,7
02:06.5
00:00.8
45
45e
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
FAYETTE Fabien
LAYER Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:02:54,5
12:42.3
00:09.6
46
46e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:16,3
02:07.1
00:00.6
46
46e
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Morgan
HIRSCH Lou
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:03:02,8
12:50.6
00:08.3
47
47e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:16,3
02:07.1
47
47e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:03:08,2
12:56.0
00:05.4
48
48e
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:18,2
02:09.0
00:01.9
48
48e
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:03:23,6
13:11.4
00:15.4
49
49e
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:23,2
02:14.0
00:05.0
49
49e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Lauryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:03:25,8
13:13.6
00:02.2
50
50e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:31,5
02:22.3
00:08.3
50
50e
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:03:35,7
13:23.5
00:09.9
51
51e
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
ARGAUD Cédric
GERENTES Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
10:32,1
02:22.9
00:00.6
51
51e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:03:46,9
13:34.7
00:11.2
52
52e
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
GRACZYK Damien
JOUSSERAND Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:33,0
02:23.8
00:00.9
52
52e
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
1:04:30,0
14:17.8
00:43.1
53
53e
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:34,9
02:25.7
00:01.9
53
53e
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
RAGE Florian
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:04:32,4
14:20.2
00:02.4
54
54e
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:38,6
02:29.4
00:03.7
54
54e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean-François
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:05:09,8
14:57.6
00:37.4
55
55e
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
PELADE Damien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
10:40,5
02:31.3
00:01.9
55
55e
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOURRAT Sébastien
BEYSSAC Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:05:29,0
15:16.8
00:19.2
56
56e
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
11:04,5
02:55.3
00:24.0
56
56e
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
FILLIAT Romain
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:07:22,2
17:10.0
01:53.2
57
57e
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
11:16,7
03:07.5
00:12.2
57
57e
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
COGNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:08:19,3
18:07.1
00:57.1
58
58e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
11:21,7
03:12.5
00:05.0
58
58e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DRIJARD DUTOUR Corine
Nissan Micra
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:11:23,3
21:11.1
03:04.0