41ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
192 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,869
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,869
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:24,518
00:01.649
00:01.649
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:24,518
00:01.649
00:01.649
3
3e
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,921
00:04.052
00:02.403
3
3e
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,921
00:04.052
00:02.403
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
2:26,996
00:04.127
00:00.075
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
2:26,996
00:04.127
00:00.075
5
5e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
2:28,413
00:05.544
00:01.417
5
5e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
2:28,413
00:05.544
00:01.417
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,580
00:06.711
00:01.167
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,580
00:06.711
00:01.167
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:30,781
00:07.912
00:01.201
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:30,781
00:07.912
00:01.201
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,848
00:08.979
00:01.067
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,848
00:08.979
00:01.067
9
9e
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,026
00:09.157
00:00.178
9
9e
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,026
00:09.157
00:00.178
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,777
00:10.908
00:01.751
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,777
00:10.908
00:01.751
11
11e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,458
00:11.589
00:00.681
11
11e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,458
00:11.589
00:00.681
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 20
DE
20
2:35,481
00:12.612
00:01.023
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 20
DE
20
2:35,481
00:12.612
00:01.023
13
13e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
2:35,563
00:12.694
00:00.082
13
13e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
2:35,563
00:12.694
00:00.082
14
14e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
2:36,028
00:13.159
00:00.465
14
14e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
2:36,028
00:13.159
00:00.465
15
15e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:36,772
00:13.903
00:00.744
15
15e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:36,772
00:13.903
00:00.744
16
16e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:37,321
00:14.452
00:00.549
16
16e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:37,321
00:14.452
00:00.549
17
17e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,632
00:14.763
00:00.311
17
17e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,632
00:14.763
00:00.311
18
18e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
2:37,860
00:14.991
00:00.228
18
18e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
2:37,860
00:14.991
00:00.228
19
19e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,377
00:15.508
00:00.517
19
19e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,377
00:15.508
00:00.517
20
20e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,751
00:15.882
00:00.374
20
20e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,751
00:15.882
00:00.374
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,090
00:16.221
00:00.339
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,090
00:16.221
00:00.339
22
22e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,276
00:16.407
00:00.186
22
22e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,276
00:16.407
00:00.186
23
23e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
C3 13
C3
13
2:39,546
00:16.677
00:00.270
23
23e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
C3 13
C3
13
2:39,546
00:16.677
00:00.270
24
24e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,267
00:17.398
00:00.721
24
24e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,267
00:17.398
00:00.721
25
25e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:40,824
00:17.955
00:00.557
25
25e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:40,824
00:17.955
00:00.557
26
26e
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:41,014
00:18.145
00:00.190
26
26e
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:41,014
00:18.145
00:00.190
27
27e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:41,147
00:18.278
00:00.133
27
27e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:41,147
00:18.278
00:00.133
28
28e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,566
00:21.697
00:03.419
28
28e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,566
00:21.697
00:03.419
29
29e
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
DE 19
DE
19
2:45,009
00:22.140
00:00.443
29
29e
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
DE 19
DE
19
2:45,009
00:22.140
00:00.443
30
30e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,117
00:23.248
00:01.108
30
30e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,117
00:23.248
00:01.108
31
31e
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,315
00:23.446
00:00.198
31
31e
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,315
00:23.446
00:00.198
32
32e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
2:47,564
00:24.695
00:01.249
32
32e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
2:47,564
00:24.695
00:01.249
33
33e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
DE 18
DE
18
2:48,699
00:25.830
00:01.135
33
33e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
DE 18
DE
18
2:48,699
00:25.830
00:01.135
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:48,924
00:26.055
00:00.225
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:48,924
00:26.055
00:00.225
35
35e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:49,035
00:26.166
00:00.111
35
35e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:49,035
00:26.166
00:00.111
36
36e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
2:49,698
00:26.829
00:00.663
36
36e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
2:49,698
00:26.829
00:00.663
37
37e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
2:50,039
00:27.170
00:00.341
37
37e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
2:50,039
00:27.170
00:00.341
38
38e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,529
00:27.660
00:00.490
38
38e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,529
00:27.660
00:00.490
39
39e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
2:50,674
00:27.805
00:00.145
39
39e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
2:50,674
00:27.805
00:00.145
40
40e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,495
00:28.626
00:00.821
40
40e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,495
00:28.626
00:00.821
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,641
00:28.772
00:00.146
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,641
00:28.772
00:00.146
42
42e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
DE 20
DE
20
2:51,657
00:28.788
00:00.016
42
42e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
DE 20
DE
20
2:51,657
00:28.788
00:00.016
43
43e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:52,170
00:29.301
00:00.513
43
43e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:52,170
00:29.301
00:00.513
44
44e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:52,366
00:29.497
00:00.196
44
44e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:52,366
00:29.497
00:00.196
45
45e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
CN 17
CN
17
2:52,649
00:29.780
00:00.283
45
45e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
CN 17
CN
17
2:52,649
00:29.780
00:00.283
46
46e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,861
00:29.992
00:00.212
46
46e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,861
00:29.992
00:00.212
47
47e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:53,344
00:30.475
00:00.483
47
47e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:53,344
00:30.475
00:00.483
48
48e
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
C3 12
C3
12
2:53,705
00:30.836
00:00.361
48
48e
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
C3 12
C3
12
2:53,705
00:30.836
00:00.361
49
49e
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,722
00:30.853
00:00.017
49
49e
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,722
00:30.853
00:00.017
50
50e
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:53,945
00:31.076
00:00.223
50
50e
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:53,945
00:31.076
00:00.223
51
51e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,143
00:31.274
00:00.198
51
51e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,143
00:31.274
00:00.198
52
52e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,880
00:32.011
00:00.737
52
52e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,880
00:32.011
00:00.737
53
53e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
2:54,893
00:32.024
00:00.013
53
53e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
2:54,893
00:32.024
00:00.013
54
54e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
2:55,161
00:32.292
00:00.268
54
54e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
2:55,161
00:32.292
00:00.268
55
55e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:55,582
00:32.713
00:00.421
55
55e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:55,582
00:32.713
00:00.421
56
56e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
DE FR
DE
FR
2:55,708
00:32.839
00:00.126
56
56e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
DE FR
DE
FR
2:55,708
00:32.839
00:00.126
57
57e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:56,192
00:33.323
00:00.484
57
57e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:56,192
00:33.323
00:00.484
58
58e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,712
00:33.843
00:00.520
58
58e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,712
00:33.843
00:00.520
59
59e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:57,465
00:34.596
00:00.753
59
59e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:57,465
00:34.596
00:00.753
60
60e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:57,816
00:34.947
00:00.351
60
60e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:57,816
00:34.947
00:00.351
61
61e
VIARINO Gérard
Martini F2
VIARINO Gérard
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
2:58,067
00:35.198
00:00.251
61
61e
VIARINO Gérard
Martini F2
VIARINO Gérard
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
2:58,067
00:35.198
00:00.251
62
62e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:58,115
00:35.246
00:00.048
62
62e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:58,115
00:35.246
00:00.048
63
63e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:58,170
00:35.301
00:00.055
63
63e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:58,170
00:35.301
00:00.055
64
64e
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
2:58,651
00:35.782
00:00.481
64
64e
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
2:58,651
00:35.782
00:00.481
65
65e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:58,665
00:35.796
00:00.014
65
65e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:58,665
00:35.796
00:00.014
66
66e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
DE FR
DE
FR
2:58,874
00:36.005
00:00.209
66
66e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
DE FR
DE
FR
2:58,874
00:36.005
00:00.209
67
67e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,573
00:36.704
00:00.699
67
67e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,573
00:36.704
00:00.699
68
68e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
C3 12
C3
12
3:00,007
00:37.138
00:00.434
68
68e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
C3 12
C3
12
3:00,007
00:37.138
00:00.434
69
69e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
3:00,266
00:37.397
00:00.259
69
69e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
3:00,266
00:37.397
00:00.259
70
70e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
3:00,707
00:37.838
00:00.441
70
70e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
3:00,707
00:37.838
00:00.441
71
71e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
F 3
F
3
3:00,790
00:37.921
00:00.083
71
71e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
F 3
F
3
3:00,790
00:37.921
00:00.083
72
72e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:00,938
00:38.069
00:00.148
72
72e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:00,938
00:38.069
00:00.148
73
73e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,165
00:38.296
00:00.227
73
73e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,165
00:38.296
00:00.227
74
74e
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:02,339
00:39.470
00:01.174
74
74e
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:02,339
00:39.470
00:01.174
75
75e
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
N 5
N
5
3:02,803
00:39.934
00:00.464
75
75e
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
N 5
N
5
3:02,803
00:39.934
00:00.464
76
76e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,807
00:39.938
00:00.004
76
76e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,807
00:39.938
00:00.004
77
77e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
F 4
F
4
3:02,901
00:40.032
00:00.094
77
77e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
F 4
F
4
3:02,901
00:40.032
00:00.094
78
78e
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
C3 11
C3
11
3:03,243
00:40.374
00:00.342
78
78e
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
C3 11
C3
11
3:03,243
00:40.374
00:00.342
79
79e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:03,297
00:40.428
00:00.054
79
79e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:03,297
00:40.428
00:00.054
80
80e
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:03,423
00:40.554
00:00.126
80
80e
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:03,423
00:40.554
00:00.126
81
81e
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,665
00:40.796
00:00.242
81
81e
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,665
00:40.796
00:00.242
82
82e
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
F 4
F
4
3:03,719
00:40.850
00:00.054
82
82e
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
F 4
F
4
3:03,719
00:40.850
00:00.054
83
83e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:04,234
00:41.365
00:00.515
83
83e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:04,234
00:41.365
00:00.515
84
84e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,673
00:41.804
00:00.439
84
84e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,673
00:41.804
00:00.439
85
85e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:05,044
00:42.175
00:00.371
85
85e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:05,044
00:42.175
00:00.371
86
86e
JURENA Peter
Ford Escort Cosworth
JURENA Peter
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:05,134
00:42.265
00:00.090
86
86e
JURENA Peter
Ford Escort Cosworth
JURENA Peter
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:05,134
00:42.265
00:00.090
87
87e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:05,311
00:42.442
00:00.177
87
87e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:05,311
00:42.442
00:00.177
88
88e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:05,342
00:42.473
00:00.031
88
88e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:05,342
00:42.473
00:00.031
89
89e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:05,521
00:42.652
00:00.179
89
89e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:05,521
00:42.652
00:00.179
90
90e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:06,899
00:44.030
00:01.378
90
90e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:06,899
00:44.030
00:01.378
91
91e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
3:06,950
00:44.081
00:00.051
91
91e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
3:06,950
00:44.081
00:00.051
92
92e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:07,223
00:44.354
00:00.273
92
92e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:07,223
00:44.354
00:00.273
93
93e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:07,437
00:44.568
00:00.214
93
93e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:07,437
00:44.568
00:00.214
94
94e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:07,638
00:44.769
00:00.201
94
94e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:07,638
00:44.769
00:00.201
95
95e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:07,657
00:44.788
00:00.019
95
95e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:07,657
00:44.788
00:00.019
96
96e
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:07,683
00:44.814
00:00.026
96
96e
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:07,683
00:44.814
00:00.026
97
97e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:08,191
00:45.322
00:00.508
97
97e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:08,191
00:45.322
00:00.508
98
98e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:08,407
00:45.538
00:00.216
98
98e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:08,407
00:45.538
00:00.216
99
99e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
N 3
N
3
3:08,708
00:45.839
00:00.301
99
99e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
N 3
N
3
3:08,708
00:45.839
00:00.301
100
100e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:08,732
00:45.863
00:00.024
100
100e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:08,732
00:45.863
00:00.024
101
101e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
A 7
A
7
3:09,070
00:46.201
00:00.338
101
101e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
A 7
A
7
3:09,070
00:46.201
00:00.338
102
102e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:09,155
00:46.286
00:00.085
102
102e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:09,155
00:46.286
00:00.085
103
103e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:09,298
00:46.429
00:00.143
103
103e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:09,298
00:46.429
00:00.143
104
104e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
3:09,569
00:46.700
00:00.271
104
104e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
3:09,569
00:46.700
00:00.271
105
105e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,661
00:46.792
00:00.092
105
105e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,661
00:46.792
00:00.092
106
106e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:09,744
00:46.875
00:00.083
106
106e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:09,744
00:46.875
00:00.083
107
107e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:09,922
00:47.053
00:00.178
107
107e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:09,922
00:47.053
00:00.178
108
108e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
GT 22
GT
22
3:10,097
00:47.228
00:00.175
108
108e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
GT 22
GT
22
3:10,097
00:47.228
00:00.175
109
109e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:10,515
00:47.646
00:00.418
109
109e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:10,515
00:47.646
00:00.418
110
110e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:10,729
00:47.860
00:00.214
110
110e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:10,729
00:47.860
00:00.214
111
111e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:11,030
00:48.161
00:00.301
111
111e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:11,030
00:48.161
00:00.301
112
112e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
3:11,526
00:48.657
00:00.496
112
112e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
3:11,526
00:48.657
00:00.496
113
113e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
F 4
F
4
3:11,574
00:48.705
00:00.048
113
113e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
F 4
F
4
3:11,574
00:48.705
00:00.048
114
114e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:11,661
00:48.792
00:00.087
114
114e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:11,661
00:48.792
00:00.087
115
115e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
3:11,968
00:49.099
00:00.307
115
115e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
3:11,968
00:49.099
00:00.307
116
116e
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:12,006
00:49.137
00:00.038
116
116e
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:12,006
00:49.137
00:00.038
117
117e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
3:12,385
00:49.516
00:00.379
117
117e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
3:12,385
00:49.516
00:00.379
118
118e
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
3:12,798
00:49.929
00:00.413
118
118e
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
3:12,798
00:49.929
00:00.413
119
119e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:12,807
00:49.938
00:00.009
119
119e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:12,807
00:49.938
00:00.009
120
120e
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
A 8
A
8
3:13,224
00:50.355
00:00.417
120
120e
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
A 8
A
8
3:13,224
00:50.355
00:00.417
121
121e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
3:13,413
00:50.544
00:00.189
121
121e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
3:13,413
00:50.544
00:00.189
122
122e
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:13,707
00:50.838
00:00.294
122
122e
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:13,707
00:50.838
00:00.294
123
123e
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,127
00:51.258
00:00.420
123
123e
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,127
00:51.258
00:00.420
124
124e
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:14,620
00:51.751
00:00.493
124
124e
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:14,620
00:51.751
00:00.493
125
125e
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:14,974
00:52.105
00:00.354
125
125e
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:14,974
00:52.105
00:00.354
126
126e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:15,491
00:52.622
00:00.517
126
126e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:15,491
00:52.622
00:00.517
127
127e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,854
00:52.985
00:00.363
127
127e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,854
00:52.985
00:00.363
128
128e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:15,906
00:53.037
00:00.052
128
128e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:15,906
00:53.037
00:00.052
129
129e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:15,973
00:53.104
00:00.067
129
129e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:15,973
00:53.104
00:00.067
130
130e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:16,129
00:53.260
00:00.156
130
130e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:16,129
00:53.260
00:00.156
131
131e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:16,196
00:53.327
00:00.067
131
131e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:16,196
00:53.327
00:00.067
132
132e
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
3:16,221
00:53.352
00:00.025
132
132e
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
3:16,221
00:53.352
00:00.025
133
133e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:16,354
00:53.485
00:00.133
133
133e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:16,354
00:53.485
00:00.133
134
134e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:16,934
00:54.065
00:00.580
134
134e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:16,934
00:54.065
00:00.580
135
135e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:17,343
00:54.474
00:00.409
135
135e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:17,343
00:54.474
00:00.409
136
136e
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:17,690
00:54.821
00:00.347
136
136e
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:17,690
00:54.821
00:00.347
137
137e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:17,768
00:54.899
00:00.078
137
137e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:17,768
00:54.899
00:00.078
138
138e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:17,788
00:54.919
00:00.020
138
138e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:17,788
00:54.919
00:00.020
139
139e
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
F 5
F
5
3:17,819
00:54.950
00:00.031
139
139e
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
F 5
F
5
3:17,819
00:54.950
00:00.031
140
140e
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
SP
SP
3:17,866
00:54.997
00:00.047
140
140e
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
SP
SP
3:17,866
00:54.997
00:00.047
141
141e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:17,954
00:55.085
00:00.088
141
141e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:17,954
00:55.085
00:00.088
142
142e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:18,514
00:55.645
00:00.560
142
142e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:18,514
00:55.645
00:00.560
143
143e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
3:18,677
00:55.808
00:00.163
143
143e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
3:18,677
00:55.808
00:00.163
144
144e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:19,024
00:56.155
00:00.347
144
144e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:19,024
00:56.155
00:00.347
145
145e
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:19,349
00:56.480
00:00.325
145
145e
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:19,349
00:56.480
00:00.325
146
146e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:19,796
00:56.927
00:00.447
146
146e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:19,796
00:56.927
00:00.447
147
147e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:19,814
00:56.945
00:00.018
147
147e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:19,814
00:56.945
00:00.018
148
148e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,843
00:56.974
00:00.029
148
148e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,843
00:56.974
00:00.029
149
149e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:20,306
00:57.437
00:00.463
149
149e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:20,306
00:57.437
00:00.463
150
150e
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
SP
SP
3:20,684
00:57.815
00:00.378
150
150e
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
SP
SP
3:20,684
00:57.815
00:00.378
151
151e
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
F 5
F
5
3:20,802
00:57.933
00:00.118
151
151e
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
F 5
F
5
3:20,802
00:57.933
00:00.118
152
152e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,292
00:58.423
00:00.490
152
152e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,292
00:58.423
00:00.490
153
153e
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,759
00:58.890
00:00.467
153
153e
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,759
00:58.890
00:00.467
154
154e
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:22,592
00:59.723
00:00.833
154
154e
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:22,592
00:59.723
00:00.833
155
155e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,071
01:00.202
00:00.479
155
155e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,071
01:00.202
00:00.479
156
156e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
3:23,591
01:00.722
00:00.520
156
156e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
3:23,591
01:00.722
00:00.520
157
157e
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:23,790
01:00.921
00:00.199
157
157e
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:23,790
01:00.921
00:00.199
158
158e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:24,194
01:01.325
00:00.404
158
158e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:24,194
01:01.325
00:00.404
159
159e
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:24,323
01:01.454
00:00.129
159
159e
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:24,323
01:01.454
00:00.129
160
160e
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,394
01:01.525
00:00.071
160
160e
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,394
01:01.525
00:00.071
161
161e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,156
01:02.287
00:00.762
161
161e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,156
01:02.287
00:00.762
162
162e
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
F 1
F
1
3:26,095
01:03.226
00:00.939
162
162e
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
F 1
F
1
3:26,095
01:03.226
00:00.939
163
163e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Proto
RENIER Alfred
Simca Proto
F 3
F
3
3:26,237
01:03.368
00:00.142
163
163e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Proto
RENIER Alfred
Simca Proto
F 3
F
3
3:26,237
01:03.368
00:00.142
164
164e
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:26,701
01:03.832
00:00.464
164
164e
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:26,701
01:03.832
00:00.464
165
165e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:27,749
01:04.880
00:01.048
165
165e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:27,749
01:04.880
00:01.048
166
166e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën AX Sport
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën AX Sport
FA 6
FA
6
3:28,030
01:05.161
00:00.281
166
166e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën AX Sport
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën AX Sport
FA 6
FA
6
3:28,030
01:05.161
00:00.281
167
167e
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
N 3