41ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
195 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,327
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,327
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,489
00:01.162
00:01.162
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,869
00:00.542
00:00.542
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,515
00:04.188
00:03.026
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,515
00:04.188
00:03.646
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
2:28,010
00:05.683
00:01.495
4
4e
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,921
00:04.594
00:00.406
5
5e
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,078
00:05.751
00:00.068
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
2:26,996
00:04.669
00:00.075
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,505
00:07.178
00:01.427
6
6e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
2:28,413
00:06.086
00:01.417
7
7e
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,857
00:07.530
00:00.352
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,505
00:07.178
00:01.092
8
8e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,086
00:07.759
00:00.229
8
8e
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,857
00:07.530
00:00.352
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,021
00:08.694
00:00.935
9
9e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,086
00:07.759
00:00.229
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,066
00:08.739
00:00.045
10
10e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,021
00:08.694
00:00.935
11
11e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,094
00:08.767
00:00.028
11
11e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,066
00:08.739
00:00.045
12
12e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,238
00:09.911
00:01.144
12
12e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,094
00:08.767
00:00.028
13
13e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,134
00:10.807
00:00.896
13
13e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,238
00:09.911
00:01.144
14
14e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,481
00:11.154
00:00.347
14
14e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,134
00:10.807
00:00.896
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,617
00:11.290
00:00.136
15
15e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,481
00:11.154
00:00.347
16
16e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
2:34,351
00:12.024
00:00.734
16
16e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,617
00:11.290
00:00.136
17
17e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 20
DE
20
2:34,717
00:12.390
00:00.366
17
17e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
2:34,351
00:12.024
00:00.734
18
18e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
C3 13
C3
13
2:36,201
00:13.874
00:01.484
18
18e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 20
DE
20
2:34,717
00:12.390
00:00.366
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,881
00:14.554
00:00.680
19
19e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
2:36,028
00:13.701
00:01.311
20
20e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,255
00:14.928
00:00.374
20
20e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
C3 13
C3
13
2:36,201
00:13.874
00:00.173
21
21e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:37,859
00:15.532
00:00.604
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,881
00:14.554
00:00.680
22
22e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,097
00:15.770
00:00.238
22
22e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,255
00:14.928
00:00.374
23
23e
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,107
00:15.780
00:00.010
23
23e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:37,859
00:15.532
00:00.604
24
24e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,408
00:16.081
00:00.301
24
24e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
2:37,860
00:15.533
00:00.001
25
25e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
2:39,085
00:16.758
00:00.677
25
25e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,097
00:15.770
00:00.237
26
26e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:40,371
00:18.044
00:01.286
26
26e
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,107
00:15.780
00:00.010
27
27e
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
DE 19
DE
19
2:41,235
00:18.908
00:00.864
27
27e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,408
00:16.081
00:00.301
28
28e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,791
00:21.464
00:02.556
28
28e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,751
00:16.424
00:00.343
29
29e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
DE 20
DE
20
2:43,882
00:21.555
00:00.091
29
29e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:40,371
00:18.044
00:01.620
30
30e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,414
00:22.087
00:00.532
30
30e
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
DE 19
DE
19
2:41,235
00:18.908
00:00.864
31
31e
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,106
00:22.779
00:00.692
31
31e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,791
00:21.464
00:02.556
32
32e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
DE 18
DE
18
2:45,487
00:23.160
00:00.381
32
32e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
DE 20
DE
20
2:43,882
00:21.555
00:00.091
33
33e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
2:46,194
00:23.867
00:00.707
33
33e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,414
00:22.087
00:00.532
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
2:46,275
00:23.948
00:00.081
34
34e
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,106
00:22.779
00:00.692
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,349
00:24.022
00:00.074
35
35e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
DE 18
DE
18
2:45,487
00:23.160
00:00.381
36
36e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
2:46,547
00:24.220
00:00.198
36
36e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
2:46,194
00:23.867
00:00.707
37
37e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
2:47,008
00:24.681
00:00.461
37
37e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
2:46,275
00:23.948
00:00.081
38
38e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:47,280
00:24.953
00:00.272
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,349
00:24.022
00:00.074
39
39e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
2:47,712
00:25.385
00:00.432
39
39e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
2:46,547
00:24.220
00:00.198
40
40e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,713
00:25.386
00:00.001
40
40e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
2:47,008
00:24.681
00:00.461
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:48,219
00:25.892
00:00.506
41
41e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:47,280
00:24.953
00:00.272
42
42e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:48,648
00:26.321
00:00.429
42
42e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
2:47,712
00:25.385
00:00.432
43
43e
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
C3 12
C3
12
2:49,604
00:27.277
00:00.956
43
43e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,713
00:25.386
00:00.001
44
44e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
2:49,921
00:27.594
00:00.317
44
44e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:48,219
00:25.892
00:00.506
45
45e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,266
00:27.939
00:00.345
45
45e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:48,648
00:26.321
00:00.429
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,292
00:27.965
00:00.026
46
46e
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
C3 12
C3
12
2:49,604
00:27.277
00:00.956
47
47e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:50,311
00:27.984
00:00.019
47
47e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
2:49,921
00:27.594
00:00.317
48
48e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:50,763
00:28.436
00:00.452
48
48e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,266
00:27.939
00:00.345
49
49e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:50,781
00:28.454
00:00.018
49
49e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,292
00:27.965
00:00.026
50
50e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,165
00:28.838
00:00.384
50
50e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:50,311
00:27.984
00:00.019
51
51e
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,294
00:28.967
00:00.129
51
51e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:50,763
00:28.436
00:00.452
52
52e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
DE FR
DE
FR
2:51,347
00:29.020
00:00.053
52
52e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:50,781
00:28.454
00:00.018
53
53e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
C3 12
C3
12
2:52,733
00:30.406
00:01.386
53
53e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,165
00:28.838
00:00.384
54
54e
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:53,500
00:31.173
00:00.767
54
54e
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,294
00:28.967
00:00.129
55
55e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:54,420
00:32.093
00:00.920
55
55e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
DE FR
DE
FR
2:51,347
00:29.020
00:00.053
56
56e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:54,871
00:32.544
00:00.451
56
56e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
C3 12
C3
12
2:52,733
00:30.406
00:01.386
57
57e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:55,036
00:32.709
00:00.165
57
57e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,861
00:30.534
00:00.128
58
58e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
DE 18
DE
18
2:55,061
00:32.734
00:00.025
58
58e
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:53,500
00:31.173
00:00.639
59
59e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:55,138
00:32.811
00:00.077
59
59e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,143
00:31.816
00:00.643
60
60e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
2:55,277
00:32.950
00:00.139
60
60e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:54,420
00:32.093
00:00.277
61
61e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
2:55,743
00:33.416
00:00.466
61
61e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:54,871
00:32.544
00:00.451
62
62e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:56,145
00:33.818
00:00.402
62
62e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,880
00:32.553
00:00.009
63
63e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:56,844
00:34.517
00:00.699
63
63e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:55,036
00:32.709
00:00.156
64
64e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:57,779
00:35.452
00:00.935
64
64e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:55,138
00:32.811
00:00.102
65
65e
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
2:58,120
00:35.793
00:00.341
65
65e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
2:55,743
00:33.416
00:00.605
66
66e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:58,317
00:35.990
00:00.197
66
66e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:56,145
00:33.818
00:00.402
67
67e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:58,487
00:36.160
00:00.170
67
67e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:56,844
00:34.517
00:00.699
68
68e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
DE FR
DE
FR
2:58,813
00:36.486
00:00.326
68
68e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:57,779
00:35.452
00:00.935
69
69e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:59,113
00:36.786
00:00.300
69
69e
VIARINO Gérard
Martini F2
VIARINO Gérard
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
2:58,067
00:35.740
00:00.288
70
70e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:59,384
00:37.057
00:00.271
70
70e
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
2:58,120
00:35.793
00:00.053
71
71e
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
C3 11
C3
11
2:59,763
00:37.436
00:00.379
71
71e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:58,317
00:35.990
00:00.197
72
72e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
2:59,828
00:37.501
00:00.065
72
72e
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
2:58,651
00:36.324
00:00.334
73
73e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,218
00:38.891
00:01.390
73
73e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
DE FR
DE
FR
2:58,813
00:36.486
00:00.162
74
74e
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
F 4
F
4
3:01,516
00:39.189
00:00.298
74
74e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:59,113
00:36.786
00:00.300
75
75e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
3:01,608
00:39.281
00:00.092
75
75e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:59,384
00:37.057
00:00.271
76
76e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:01,647
00:39.320
00:00.039
76
76e
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
C3 11
C3
11
2:59,763
00:37.436
00:00.379
77
77e
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
3:01,913
00:39.586
00:00.266
77
77e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
2:59,828
00:37.501
00:00.065
78
78e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:02,291
00:39.964
00:00.378
78
78e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
F 3
F
3
3:00,790
00:38.463
00:00.962
79
79e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:02,685
00:40.358
00:00.394
79
79e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,165
00:38.838
00:00.375
80
80e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:02,795
00:40.468
00:00.110
80
80e
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
F 4
F
4
3:01,516
00:39.189
00:00.351
81
81e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:03,128
00:40.801
00:00.333
81
81e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:01,647
00:39.320
00:00.131
82
82e
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
N 5
N
5
3:03,649
00:41.322
00:00.521
82
82e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:02,291
00:39.964
00:00.644
83
83e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,829
00:41.502
00:00.180
83
83e
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:02,339
00:40.012
00:00.048
84
84e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:03,965
00:41.638
00:00.136
84
84e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:02,685
00:40.358
00:00.346
85
85e
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:04,075
00:41.748
00:00.110
85
85e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:02,795
00:40.468
00:00.110
86
86e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:04,445
00:42.118
00:00.370
86
86e
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
N 5
N
5
3:02,803
00:40.476
00:00.008
87
87e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,452
00:42.125
00:00.007
87
87e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
F 4
F
4
3:02,901
00:40.574
00:00.098
88
88e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,611
00:42.284
00:00.159
88
88e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:03,128
00:40.801
00:00.227
89
89e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
3:04,624
00:42.297
00:00.013
89
89e
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:03,423
00:41.096
00:00.295
90
90e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:05,431
00:43.104
00:00.807
90
90e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,829
00:41.502
00:00.406
91
91e
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:05,492
00:43.165
00:00.061
91
91e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:03,965
00:41.638
00:00.136
92
92e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
3:05,924
00:43.597
00:00.432
92
92e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:04,445
00:42.118
00:00.480
93
93e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:05,946
00:43.619
00:00.022
93
93e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,452
00:42.125
00:00.007
94
94e
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,226
00:43.899
00:00.280
94
94e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,611
00:42.284
00:00.159
95
95e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:06,284
00:43.957
00:00.058
95
95e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
3:04,624
00:42.297
00:00.013
96
96e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:06,308
00:43.981
00:00.024
96
96e
JURENA Peter
Ford Escort Cosworth
JURENA Peter
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:05,134
00:42.807
00:00.510
97
97e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:06,366
00:44.039
00:00.058
97
97e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:05,342
00:43.015
00:00.208
98
98e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:06,585
00:44.258
00:00.219
98
98e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:05,431
00:43.104
00:00.089
99
99e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
F 3
F
3
3:06,903
00:44.576
00:00.318
99
99e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
3:05,924
00:43.597
00:00.493
100
100e
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:07,102
00:44.775
00:00.199
100
100e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:05,946
00:43.619
00:00.022
101
101e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:07,426
00:45.099
00:00.324
101
101e
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,226
00:43.899
00:00.280
102
102e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
N 3
N
3
3:07,544
00:45.217
00:00.118
102
102e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:06,284
00:43.957
00:00.058
103
103e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:07,550
00:45.223
00:00.006
103
103e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:06,308
00:43.981
00:00.024
104
104e
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
F 5
F
5
3:08,325
00:45.998
00:00.775
104
104e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:06,366
00:44.039
00:00.058
105
105e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
F 4
F
4
3:08,351
00:46.024
00:00.026
105
105e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:06,585
00:44.258
00:00.219
106
106e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:08,450
00:46.123
00:00.099
106
106e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
3:06,950
00:44.623
00:00.365
107
107e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:08,716
00:46.389
00:00.266
107
107e
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:07,102
00:44.775
00:00.152
108
108e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:08,719
00:46.392
00:00.003
108
108e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:07,426
00:45.099
00:00.324
109
109e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
3:08,757
00:46.430
00:00.038
109
109e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
N 3
N
3
3:07,544
00:45.217
00:00.118
110
110e
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
F 5
F
5
3:08,823
00:46.496
00:00.066
110
110e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:07,550
00:45.223
00:00.006
111
111e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:09,318
00:46.991
00:00.495
111
111e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:08,191
00:45.864
00:00.641
112
112e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,323
00:46.996
00:00.005
112
112e
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
F 5
F
5
3:08,325
00:45.998
00:00.134
113
113e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:09,753
00:47.426
00:00.430
113
113e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:08,719
00:46.392
00:00.394
114
114e
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:09,756
00:47.429
00:00.003
114
114e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
3:08,757
00:46.430
00:00.038
115
115e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
F 4
F
4
3:10,387
00:48.060
00:00.631
115
115e
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
F 5
F
5
3:08,823
00:46.496
00:00.066
116
116e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
A 7
A
7
3:10,634
00:48.307
00:00.247
116
116e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
A 7
A
7
3:09,070
00:46.743
00:00.247
117
117e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
3:10,692
00:48.365
00:00.058
117
117e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:09,318
00:46.991
00:00.248
118
118e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
3:10,950
00:48.623
00:00.258
118
118e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,323
00:46.996
00:00.005
119
119e
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:11,083
00:48.756
00:00.133
119
119e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:09,753
00:47.426
00:00.430
120
120e
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
3:11,421
00:49.094
00:00.338
120
120e
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:09,756
00:47.429
00:00.003
121
121e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:11,432
00:49.105
00:00.011
121
121e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
GT 22
GT
22
3:10,097
00:47.770
00:00.341
122
122e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:11,575
00:49.248
00:00.143
122
122e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
F 4
F
4
3:10,387
00:48.060
00:00.290
123
123e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:11,642
00:49.315
00:00.067
123
123e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
3:10,692
00:48.365
00:00.305
124
124e
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
A 8
A
8
3:11,762
00:49.435
00:00.120
124
124e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:10,729
00:48.402
00:00.037
125
125e
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:11,773
00:49.446
00:00.011
125
125e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
3:10,950
00:48.623
00:00.221
126
126e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:12,119
00:49.792
00:00.346
126
126e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:11,030
00:48.703
00:00.080
127
127e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
GT 22
GT
22
3:12,475
00:50.148
00:00.356
127
127e
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:11,083
00:48.756
00:00.053
128
128e
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,769
00:50.442
00:00.294
128
128e
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
3:11,421
00:49.094
00:00.338
129
129e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:12,777
00:50.450
00:00.008
129
129e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:11,575
00:49.248
00:00.154
130
130e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:13,138
00:50.811
00:00.361
130
130e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:11,642
00:49.315
00:00.067
131
131e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:13,287
00:50.960
00:00.149
131
131e
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
A 8
A
8
3:11,762
00:49.435
00:00.120
132
132e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:13,379
00:51.052
00:00.092
132
132e
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:11,773
00:49.446
00:00.011
133
133e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:13,751
00:51.424
00:00.372
133
133e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:12,119
00:49.792
00:00.346
134
134e
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
SP
SP
3:14,273
00:51.946
00:00.522
134
134e
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,769
00:50.442
00:00.650
135
135e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:14,690
00:52.363
00:00.417
135
135e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:12,777
00:50.450
00:00.008
136
136e
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:14,696
00:52.369
00:00.006
136
136e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:13,138
00:50.811
00:00.361
137
137e
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
3:14,809
00:52.482
00:00.113
137
137e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:13,287
00:50.960
00:00.149
138
138e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,101
00:52.774
00:00.292
138
138e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:13,379
00:51.052
00:00.092
139
139e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,171
00:52.844
00:00.070
139
139e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:13,751
00:51.424
00:00.372
140
140e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:16,022
00:53.695
00:00.851
140
140e
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
SP
SP
3:14,273
00:51.946
00:00.522
141
141e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:16,549
00:54.222
00:00.527
141
141e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:14,690
00:52.363
00:00.417
142
142e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:16,574
00:54.247
00:00.025
142
142e
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:14,696
00:52.369
00:00.006
143
143e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:16,645
00:54.318
00:00.071
143
143e
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
3:14,809
00:52.482
00:00.113
144
144e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
3:16,748
00:54.421
00:00.103
144
144e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,101
00:52.774
00:00.292
145
145e
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:17,579
00:55.252
00:00.831
145
145e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,171
00:52.844
00:00.070
146
146e
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
SP
SP
3:18,196
00:55.869
00:00.617
146
146e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:16,022
00:53.695
00:00.851
147
147e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:18,199
00:55.872
00:00.003
147
147e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:16,129
00:53.802
00:00.107
148
148e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:18,468
00:56.141
00:00.269
148
148e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:16,196
00:53.869
00:00.067
149
149e
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:18,840
00:56.513
00:00.372
149
149e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:16,354
00:54.027
00:00.158
150
150e
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:19,223
00:56.896
00:00.383
150
150e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
3:16,748
00:54.421
00:00.394
151
151e
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
F 1
F
1
3:19,990
00:57.663
00:00.767
151
151e
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:17,579
00:55.252
00:00.831
152
152e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:20,109
00:57.782
00:00.119
152
152e
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
SP
SP
3:18,196
00:55.869
00:00.617
153
153e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:20,688
00:58.361
00:00.579
153
153e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:18,199
00:55.872
00:00.003
154
154e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort 2000 RS
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:20,881
00:58.554
00:00.193
154
154e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:18,468
00:56.141
00:00.269
155
155e
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,058
00:58.731
00:00.177
155
155e
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:18,840
00:56.513
00:00.372
156
156e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:21,621
00:59.294
00:00.563
156
156e
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:19,223
00:56.896
00:00.383
157
157e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,820
00:59.493
00:00.199
157
157e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,843
00:57.516
00:00.620
158
158e
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:21,824
00:59.497
00:00.004
158
158e
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
F 1
F
1
3:19,990
00:57.663
00:00.147
159
159e
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,115
00:59.788
00:00.291
159
159e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:20,688
00:58.361
00:00.698
160
160e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,335
01:00.008
00:00.220
160
160e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort 2000 RS
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:20,881
00:58.554
00:00.193
161
161e
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:23,041
01:00.714
00:00.706
161
161e
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,058
00:58.731
00:00.177
162
162e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
3:23,187
01:00.860
00:00.146
162
162e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:21,621
00:59.294
00:00.563
163
163e
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:23,222
01:00.895
00:00.035
163
163e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,820
00:59.493
00:00.199
164
164e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:23,377
01:01.050
00:00.155
164
164e
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:21,824
00:59.497
00:00.004
165
165e
AUMARD Eric
Peugeot 205
AUMARD Eric
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
3:23,486
01:01.159
00:00.109
165
165e
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,115
00:59.788
00:00.291
166
166e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,872
01:01.545
00:00.386
166
166e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,335
01:00.008
00:00.220
167
167e