41ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
185 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:18,710
0e
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:21,083
00:02.373
00:02.373
0e
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
2:24,166
00:05.456
00:03.083
0e
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,750
00:07.040
00:01.584
0e
5
5e
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,140
00:07.430
00:00.390
0e
6
6e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
2:26,565
00:07.855
00:00.425
0e
7
7e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,806
00:09.096
00:01.241
0e
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,098
00:09.388
00:00.292
0e
9
9e
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,458
00:09.748
00:00.360
0e
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,342
00:10.632
00:00.884
0e
11
11e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,079
00:11.369
00:00.737
0e
12
12e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,214
00:11.504
00:00.135
0e
13
13e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,314
00:12.604
00:01.100
0e
14
14e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,525
00:12.815
00:00.211
0e
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,932
00:13.222
00:00.407
0e
16
16e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,945
00:13.235
00:00.013
0e
17
17e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
2:32,282
00:13.572
00:00.337
0e
18
18e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,784
00:14.074
00:00.502
0e
19
19e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
2:33,273
00:14.563
00:00.489
0e
20
20e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
C3 13
C3
13
2:33,813
00:15.103
00:00.540
0e
21
21e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,103
00:16.393
00:01.290
0e
22
22e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
2:36,205
00:17.495
00:01.102
0e
23
23e
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:37,246
00:18.536
00:01.041
0e
24
24e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,714
00:19.004
00:00.468
0e
25
25e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,719
00:19.009
00:00.005
0e
26
26e
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
DE 19
DE
19
2:38,502
00:19.792
00:00.783
0e
27
27e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:39,083
00:20.373
00:00.581
0e
28
28e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,468
00:20.758
00:00.385
0e
29
29e
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,148
00:21.438
00:00.680
0e
30
30e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
DE 20
DE
20
2:41,808
00:23.098
00:01.660
0e
31
31e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
2:42,623
00:23.913
00:00.815
0e
32
32e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
2:42,791
00:24.081
00:00.168
0e
33
33e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:42,997
00:24.287
00:00.206
0e
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,175
00:24.465
00:00.178
0e
35
35e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
2:43,522
00:24.812
00:00.347
0e
36
36e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,875
00:25.165
00:00.353
0e
37
37e
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
C3 12
C3
12
2:43,899
00:25.189
00:00.024
0e
38
38e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
2:43,969
00:25.259
00:00.070
0e
39
39e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
2:44,174
00:25.464
00:00.205
0e
40
40e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:44,565
00:25.855
00:00.391
0e
41
41e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
DE 18
DE
18
2:45,340
00:26.630
00:00.775
0e
42
42e
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,477
00:28.767
00:02.137
0e
43
43e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:47,828
00:29.118
00:00.351
0e
44
44e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
2:48,042
00:29.332
00:00.214
0e
45
45e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:48,320
00:29.610
00:00.278
0e
46
46e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:49,107
00:30.397
00:00.787
0e
47
47e
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:49,539
00:30.829
00:00.432
0e
48
48e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:49,633
00:30.923
00:00.094
0e
49
49e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:51,149
00:32.439
00:01.516
0e
50
50e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
2:51,922
00:33.212
00:00.773
0e
51
51e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:52,063
00:33.353
00:00.141
0e
52
52e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,566
00:33.856
00:00.503
0e
53
53e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
DE FR
DE
FR
2:52,784
00:34.074
00:00.218
0e
54
54e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,250
00:34.540
00:00.466
0e
55
55e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:53,599
00:34.889
00:00.349
0e
56
56e
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:53,816
00:35.106
00:00.217
0e
57
57e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
2:53,942
00:35.232
00:00.126
0e
58
58e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,432
00:35.722
00:00.490
0e
59
59e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:54,894
00:36.184
00:00.462
0e
60
60e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:55,241
00:36.531
00:00.347
0e
61
61e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:55,362
00:36.652
00:00.121
0e
62
62e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:55,759
00:37.049
00:00.397
0e
63
63e
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
2:55,817
00:37.107
00:00.058
0e
64
64e
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
2:57,090
00:38.380
00:01.273
0e
65
65e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
DE FR
DE
FR
2:57,339
00:38.629
00:00.249
0e
66
66e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,563
00:38.853
00:00.224
0e
67
67e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
2:57,890
00:39.180
00:00.327
0e
68
68e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,106
00:39.396
00:00.216
0e
69
69e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:58,241
00:39.531
00:00.135
0e
70
70e
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
C3 11
C3
11
2:58,495
00:39.785
00:00.254
0e
71
71e
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
F 4
F
4
2:58,656
00:39.946
00:00.161
0e
72
72e
JURENA Peter
Ford Escort Cosworth
JURENA Peter
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
2:59,636
00:40.926
00:00.980
0e
73
73e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
F 3
F
3
2:59,765
00:41.055
00:00.129
0e
74
74e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:59,863
00:41.153
00:00.098
0e
75
75e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:59,948
00:41.238
00:00.085
0e
76
76e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
F 4
F
4
2:59,981
00:41.271
00:00.033
0e
77
77e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:00,027
00:41.317
00:00.046
0e
78
78e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:00,128
00:41.418
00:00.101
0e
79
79e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:00,166
00:41.456
00:00.038
0e
80
80e
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
N 5
N
5
3:00,409
00:41.699
00:00.243
0e
81
81e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:00,441
00:41.731
00:00.032
0e
82
82e
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:00,894
00:42.184
00:00.453
0e
83
83e
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:00,921
00:42.211
00:00.027
0e
84
84e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,876
00:43.166
00:00.955
0e
85
85e
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:02,096
00:43.386
00:00.220
0e
86
86e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:02,689
00:43.979
00:00.593
0e
87
87e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:03,267
00:44.557
00:00.578
0e
88
88e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:03,405
00:44.695
00:00.138
0e
89
89e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:03,598
00:44.888
00:00.193
0e
90
90e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:03,662
00:44.952
00:00.064
0e
91
91e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:03,840
00:45.130
00:00.178
0e
92
92e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,266
00:45.556
00:00.426
0e
93
93e
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
F 5
F
5
3:04,675
00:45.965
00:00.409
0e
94
94e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,775
00:46.065
00:00.100
0e
95
95e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
N 3
N
3
3:05,335
00:46.625
00:00.560
0e
96
96e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:05,701
00:46.991
00:00.366
0e
97
97e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
3:06,078
00:47.368
00:00.377
0e
98
98e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:06,157
00:47.447
00:00.079
0e
99
99e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:06,256
00:47.546
00:00.099
0e
100
100e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:06,296
00:47.586
00:00.040
0e
101
101e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:06,389
00:47.679
00:00.093
0e
102
102e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
3:07,016
00:48.306
00:00.627
0e
103
103e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:07,478
00:48.768
00:00.462
0e
104
104e
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:07,610
00:48.900
00:00.132
0e
105
105e
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
F 5
F
5
3:07,778
00:49.068
00:00.168
0e
106
106e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
3:08,105
00:49.395
00:00.327
0e
107
107e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,235
00:49.525
00:00.130
0e
108
108e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:08,456
00:49.746
00:00.221
0e
109
109e
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:08,782
00:50.072
00:00.326
0e
110
110e
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
3:08,829
00:50.119
00:00.047
0e
111
111e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
3:08,997
00:50.287
00:00.168
0e
112
112e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
3:09,329
00:50.619
00:00.332
0e
113
113e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
A 7
A
7
3:09,454
00:50.744
00:00.125
0e
114
114e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:09,749
00:51.039
00:00.295
0e
115
115e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:09,873
00:51.163
00:00.124
0e
116
116e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:09,986
00:51.276
00:00.113
0e
117
117e
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra
FN 5
FN
5
3:10,038
00:51.328
00:00.052
0e
118
118e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:10,041
00:51.331
00:00.003
0e
119
119e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
F 4
F
4
3:10,233
00:51.523
00:00.192
0e
120
120e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:10,384
00:51.674
00:00.151
0e
121
121e
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
SP
SP
3:10,466
00:51.756
00:00.082
0e
122
122e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:11,203
00:52.493
00:00.737
0e
123
123e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
3:11,327
00:52.617
00:00.124
0e
124
124e
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,483
00:52.773
00:00.156
0e
125
125e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:11,504
00:52.794
00:00.021
0e
126
126e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
GT 22
GT
22
3:11,717
00:53.007
00:00.213
0e
127
127e
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
A 8
A
8
3:12,989
00:54.279
00:01.272
0e
128
128e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:13,134
00:54.424
00:00.145
0e
129
129e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:13,440
00:54.730
00:00.306
0e
130
130e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:13,461
00:54.751
00:00.021
0e
131
131e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:13,713
00:55.003
00:00.252
0e
132
132e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:13,844
00:55.134
00:00.131
0e
133
133e
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:14,179
00:55.469
00:00.335
0e
134
134e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:14,737
00:56.027
00:00.558
0e
135
135e
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
3:14,935
00:56.225
00:00.198
0e
136
136e
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,243
00:56.533
00:00.308
0e
137
137e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:15,312
00:56.602
00:00.069
0e
138
138e
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:15,762
00:57.052
00:00.450
0e
139
139e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:16,170
00:57.460
00:00.408
0e
140
140e
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:16,344
00:57.634
00:00.174
0e
141
141e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:17,148
00:58.438
00:00.804
0e
142
142e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:17,820
00:59.110
00:00.672
0e
143
143e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,496
00:59.786
00:00.676
0e
144
144e
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,731
01:00.021
00:00.235
0e
145
145e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,744
01:00.034
00:00.013
0e
146
146e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:18,761
01:00.051
00:00.017
0e
147
147e
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:18,999
01:00.289
00:00.238
0e
148
148e
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:19,343
01:00.633
00:00.344
0e
149
149e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:19,824
01:01.114
00:00.481
0e
150
150e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,945
01:02.235
00:01.121
0e
151
151e
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:21,679
01:02.969
00:00.734
0e
152
152e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:22,129
01:03.419
00:00.450
0e
153
153e
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:22,205
01:03.495
00:00.076
0e
154
154e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:23,450
01:04.740
00:01.245
0e
155
155e
MOREAU Roland
Ford Escort Cosworth
MOREAU Roland
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:23,705
01:04.995
00:00.255
0e
156
156e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:25,162
01:06.452
00:01.457
0e
157
157e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:25,227
01:06.517
00:00.065
0e
158
158e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:25,247
01:06.537
00:00.020
0e
159
159e
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
F 1
F
1
3:25,350
01:06.640
00:00.103
0e
160
160e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
3:25,574
01:06.864
00:00.224
0e
161
161e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,119
01:07.409
00:00.545
0e
162
162e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën AX Sport
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën AX Sport
FA 6
FA
6
3:26,838
01:08.128
00:00.719
0e
163
163e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
3:26,852
01:08.142
00:00.014
0e
164
164e
VOTAVOVA Michaela
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOTAVOVA Michaela
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:27,041
01:08.331
00:00.189
0e
165
165e
AUMARD Eric
Peugeot 205
AUMARD Eric
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
3:27,758
01:09.048
00:00.717
0e
166
166e
PATIER André
Hommell
PATIER André
Hommell
GT 21
GT
21
3:28,190
01:09.480
00:00.432
0e
167
167e
THIBAULT Gérard
Alpine A110
THIBAULT Gérard
Alpine A110
F 4
F
4
3:28,705
01:09.995
00:00.515
0e
168
168e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Proto
RENIER Alfred
Simca Proto
F 3
F
3
3:28,927
01:10.217
00:00.222
0e
169
169e
CHANCELADE Maurice
Honda Civic EG6
CHANCELADE Maurice
Honda Civic EG6
N 2
N
2
3:29,651
01:10.941
00:00.724
0e
170
170e
BUIRET Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BUIRET Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:29,662
01:10.952
00:00.011
0e
171
171e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,897
01:12.187
00:01.235
0e
172
172e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
A 8
A
8
3:31,005
01:12.295
00:00.108
0e
173
173e
DELHUMEAU Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELHUMEAU Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:31,508
01:12.798
00:00.503
0e
174
174e
DOVILER Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
DOVILER Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:33,117
01:14.407
00:01.609
0e