41ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
181 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:18,745
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:37,455
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:21,371
00:02.626
00:02.626
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
4:42,454
00:04.999
00:04.999
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
2:24,630
00:05.885
00:03.259
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
4:48,796
00:11.341
00:06.342
4
4e
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
CN 17
CN
17
2:25,268
00:06.523
00:00.638
4
4e
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
TSCHAGER Franz
Osella Garda Kart
CN 17
CN
17
4:51,408
00:13.953
00:02.612
5
5e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
2:26,231
00:07.486
00:00.963
5
5e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
4:52,796
00:15.341
00:01.388
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,051
00:08.306
00:00.820
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:53,312
00:15.857
00:00.516
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,562
00:08.817
00:00.511
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:55,149
00:17.694
00:01.837
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,830
00:10.085
00:01.268
8
8e
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
4:57,466
00:20.011
00:02.317
9
9e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,837
00:10.092
00:00.007
9
9e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini P198
CN 17
CN
17
4:58,172
00:20.717
00:00.706
10
10e
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
VILARINO Andres
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,008
00:10.263
00:00.171
10
10e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW PA20/K
CN 17
CN
17
4:59,051
00:21.596
00:00.879
11
11e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,285
00:10.540
00:00.277
11
11e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:59,364
00:21.909
00:00.313
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 20
DE
20
2:30,209
00:11.464
00:00.924
12
12e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:03,139
00:25.684
00:03.775
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,382
00:12.637
00:01.173
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:03,314
00:25.859
00:00.175
14
14e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,574
00:12.829
00:00.192
14
14e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
5:04,391
00:26.936
00:01.077
15
15e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,607
00:12.862
00:00.033
15
15e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
5:05,246
00:27.791
00:00.855
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:31,825
00:13.080
00:00.218
16
16e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
5:05,537
00:28.082
00:00.291
17
17e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
2:32,264
00:13.519
00:00.439
17
17e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:05,618
00:28.163
00:00.081
18
18e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 19
DE
19
2:32,964
00:14.219
00:00.700
18
18e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
5:06,294
00:28.839
00:00.676
19
19e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara F395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,673
00:14.928
00:00.709
19
19e
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
SAPIN Claude
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
5:06,677
00:29.222
00:00.383
20
20e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
C3 13
C3
13
2:34,628
00:15.883
00:00.955
20
20e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
NEEL Henri
Martini MK71
C3 13
C3
13
5:08,441
00:30.986
00:01.764
21
21e
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,167
00:16.422
00:00.539
21
21e
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
KRECMER Josef
Ralt 24
DE F30
DE
F30
5:12,413
00:34.958
00:03.972
22
22e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,892
00:18.147
00:01.725
22
22e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
5:14,478
00:37.023
00:02.065
23
23e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,109
00:18.364
00:00.217
23
23e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:14,611
00:37.156
00:00.133
24
24e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,609
00:18.864
00:00.500
24
24e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:15,323
00:37.868
00:00.712
25
25e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,273
00:19.528
00:00.664
25
25e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:16,577
00:39.122
00:01.254
26
26e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,488
00:19.743
00:00.215
26
26e
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
DE 19
DE
19
5:17,289
00:39.834
00:00.712
27
27e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,740
00:19.995
00:00.252
27
27e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
CN 16
CN
16
5:19,490
00:42.035
00:02.201
28
28e
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
BOUCHE Gérard
Martini M01B
DE 19
DE
19
2:38,787
00:20.042
00:00.047
28
28e
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
5:20,949
00:43.494
00:01.459
29
29e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Barquette Honda
CN 16
CN
16
2:40,407
00:21.662
00:01.620
29
29e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
5:22,615
00:45.160
00:01.666
30
30e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
2:40,510
00:21.765
00:00.103
30
30e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
PRUDENT Frédéric
Duqueine VG5
DE 20
DE
20
5:23,133
00:45.678
00:00.518
31
31e
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
GASQUET Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,801
00:22.056
00:00.291
31
31e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
DE 20
DE
20
5:25,159
00:47.704
00:02.026
32
32e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard
DE 20
DE
20
2:43,351
00:24.606
00:02.550
32
32e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
5:26,608
00:49.153
00:01.449
33
33e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:43,482
00:24.737
00:00.131
33
33e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
5:27,370
00:49.915
00:00.762
34
34e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC99
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,611
00:24.866
00:00.129
34
34e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
5:27,641
00:50.186
00:00.271
35
35e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
2:43,672
00:24.927
00:00.061
35
35e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
5:28,047
00:50.592
00:00.406
36
36e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 12
C3
12
2:43,848
00:25.103
00:00.176
36
36e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:28,170
00:50.715
00:00.123
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
CHAUMONT Didier
Ralt RT 32
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,995
00:26.250
00:01.147
37
37e
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
C3 12
C3
12
5:29,192
00:51.737
00:01.022
38
38e
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
ROUDET Daniel
Osella
C3 12
C3
12
2:45,293
00:26.548
00:00.298
38
38e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
5:30,571
00:53.116
00:01.379
39
39e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
DE 18
DE
18
2:46,236
00:27.491
00:00.943
39
39e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK26
DE 18
DE
18
5:31,576
00:54.121
00:01.005
40
40e
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
WENDLING Jean-Luc
Lucchini SP91
C3 12
C3
12
2:46,397
00:27.652
00:00.161
40
40e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
5:34,643
00:57.188
00:03.067
41
41e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:46,815
00:28.070
00:00.418
41
41e
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:35,348
00:57.893
00:00.705
42
42e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,732
00:28.987
00:00.917
42
42e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:36,052
00:58.597
00:00.704
43
43e
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
BARRAS Vladimir
Dallara F3 89
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,871
00:29.126
00:00.139
43
43e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
5:37,366
00:59.911
00:01.314
44
44e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
2:49,324
00:30.579
00:01.453
44
44e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
5:37,998
01:00.543
00:00.632
45
45e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,589
00:30.844
00:00.265
45
45e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:39,717
01:02.262
00:01.719
46
46e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:50,017
00:31.272
00:00.428
46
46e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:40,136
01:02.681
00:00.419
47
47e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:50,084
00:31.339
00:00.067
47
47e
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:41,012
01:03.557
00:00.876
48
48e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:50,551
00:31.806
00:00.467
48
48e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:42,344
01:04.889
00:01.332
49
49e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
DE 18
DE
18
2:50,649
00:31.904
00:00.098
49
49e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:42,583
01:05.128
00:00.239
50
50e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:51,029
00:32.284
00:00.380
50
50e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
5:42,614
01:05.159
00:00.031
51
51e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:51,108
00:32.363
00:00.079
51
51e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March F3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:42,839
01:05.384
00:00.225
52
52e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:51,195
00:32.450
00:00.087
52
52e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
5:44,158
01:06.703
00:01.319
53
53e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Débora
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,275
00:32.530
00:00.080
53
53e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
DE FR
DE
FR
5:45,061
01:07.606
00:00.903
54
54e
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
PULIC Niko
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:51,473
00:32.728
00:00.198
54
54e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24/30
DE 18
DE
18
5:45,081
01:07.626
00:00.020
55
55e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
2:52,236
00:33.491
00:00.763
55
55e
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:48,377
01:10.922
00:03.296
56
56e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK59
DE FR
DE
FR
2:52,277
00:33.532
00:00.041
56
56e
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
5:48,496
01:11.041
00:00.119
57
57e
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
ALLOIN Christian
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
2:52,679
00:33.934
00:00.402
57
57e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:48,731
01:11.276
00:00.235
58
58e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:54,533
00:35.788
00:01.854
58
58e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
5:49,689
01:12.234
00:00.958
59
59e
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
NOUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:54,561
00:35.816
00:00.028
59
59e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:50,427
01:12.972
00:00.738
60
60e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:55,132
00:36.387
00:00.571
60
60e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
5:50,687
01:13.232
00:00.260
61
61e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:55,446
00:36.701
00:00.314
61
61e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
5:51,136
01:13.681
00:00.449
62
62e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:55,533
00:36.788
00:00.087
62
62e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:51,400
01:13.945
00:00.264
63
63e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:55,641
00:36.896
00:00.108
63
63e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
DE FR
DE
FR
5:54,295
01:16.840
00:02.895
64
64e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
2:55,747
00:37.002
00:00.106
64
64e
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
5:55,303
01:17.848
00:01.008
65
65e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F287
DE 19
DE
19
2:55,774
00:37.029
00:00.027
65
65e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
5:56,453
01:18.998
00:01.150
66
66e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
2:56,302
00:37.557
00:00.528
66
66e
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
F 4
F
4
5:56,851
01:19.396
00:00.398
67
67e
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
PEROTTI Claude
Orion FR91
DE FR
DE
FR
2:56,956
00:38.211
00:00.654
67
67e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
5:57,866
01:20.411
00:01.015
68
68e
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
JEAN Alain
C G Proto
F 4
F
4
2:58,195
00:39.450
00:01.239
68
68e
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
C3 11
C3
11
5:58,250
01:20.795
00:00.384
69
69e
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
COTTIER Jean-Paul
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
2:58,213
00:39.468
00:00.018
69
69e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:58,491
01:21.036
00:00.241
70
70e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:58,786
00:40.041
00:00.573
70
70e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
5:58,734
01:21.279
00:00.243
71
71e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
F 4
F
4
2:58,787
00:40.042
00:00.001
71
71e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
F 4
F
4
5:58,768
01:21.313
00:00.034
72
72e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,890
00:40.145
00:00.103
72
72e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:59,430
01:21.975
00:00.662
73
73e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:58,989
00:40.244
00:00.099
73
73e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
6:01,135
01:23.680
00:01.705
74
74e
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
CLEUZIOU Jean-François
Barquette BFC
C3 11
C3
11
2:59,755
00:41.010
00:00.766
74
74e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
6:01,424
01:23.969
00:00.289
75
75e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche
GT 22
GT
22
2:59,760
00:41.015
00:00.005
75
75e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
F 3
F
3
6:01,802
01:24.347
00:00.378
76
76e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
2:59,940
00:41.195
00:00.180
76
76e
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
N 5
N
5
6:02,317
01:24.862
00:00.515
77
77e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:00,250
00:41.505
00:00.310
77
77e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:02,522
01:25.067
00:00.205
78
78e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:01,007
00:42.262
00:00.757
78
78e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
6:03,307
01:25.852
00:00.785
79
79e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:01,561
00:42.816
00:00.554
79
79e
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
F 5
F
5
6:03,528
01:26.073
00:00.221
80
80e
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
F 5
F
5
3:01,706
00:42.961
00:00.145
80
80e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:03,614
01:26.159
00:00.086
81
81e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,738
00:42.993
00:00.032
81
81e
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:04,005
01:26.550
00:00.391
82
82e
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
WANEK Roland
BMW M3 Coupé
N 5
N
5
3:01,908
00:43.163
00:00.170
82
82e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
6:06,240
01:28.785
00:02.235
83
83e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
F 3
F
3
3:02,037
00:43.292
00:00.129
83
83e
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
IRIBARREN Michel
BMW
F 5
F
5
6:06,381
01:28.926
00:00.141
84
84e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:02,495
00:43.750
00:00.458
84
84e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
6:06,491
01:29.036
00:00.110
85
85e
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
BRENIER Thierry
BMW 316 Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:02,634
00:43.889
00:00.139
85
85e
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
6:06,991
01:29.536
00:00.500
86
86e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:02,835
00:44.090
00:00.201
86
86e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
6:07,722
01:30.267
00:00.731
87
87e
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
VONKA Jan
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:03,084
00:44.339
00:00.249
87
87e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
6:07,943
01:30.488
00:00.221
88
88e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:03,141
00:44.396
00:00.057
88
88e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
6:08,045
01:30.590
00:00.102
89
89e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:03,224
00:44.479
00:00.083
89
89e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
6:08,659
01:31.204
00:00.614
90
90e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:04,124
00:45.379
00:00.900
90
90e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:09,292
01:31.837
00:00.633
91
91e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:04,281
00:45.536
00:00.157
91
91e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:09,476
01:32.021
00:00.184
92
92e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,701
00:45.956
00:00.420
92
92e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
6:11,864
01:34.409
00:02.388
93
93e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:04,819
00:46.074
00:00.118
93
93e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
N 3
N
3
6:11,956
01:34.501
00:00.092
94
94e
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FORES Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:04,895
00:46.150
00:00.076
94
94e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
6:12,173
01:34.718
00:00.217
95
95e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:05,026
00:46.281
00:00.131
95
95e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
6:12,251
01:34.796
00:00.078
96
96e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A310
F 4
F
4
3:05,157
00:46.412
00:00.131
96
96e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
6:13,268
01:35.813
00:01.017
97
97e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:05,475
00:46.730
00:00.318
97
97e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:13,272
01:35.817
00:00.004
98
98e
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:06,114
00:47.369
00:00.639
98
98e
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
SALZARD François
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
6:13,724
01:36.269
00:00.452
99
99e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
3:06,173
00:47.428
00:00.059
99
99e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:13,799
01:36.344
00:00.075
100
100e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA20
CN 17
CN
17
3:06,473
00:47.728
00:00.300
100
100e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
6:14,151
01:36.696
00:00.352
101
101e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Honda Integra TypeR
N 3
N
3
3:06,621
00:47.876
00:00.148
101
101e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
6:15,522
01:38.067
00:01.371
102
102e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:07,012
00:48.267
00:00.391
102
102e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:16,170
01:38.715
00:00.648
103
103e
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
COQUARD Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:07,115
00:48.370
00:00.103
103
103e
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
F 5
F
5
6:16,821
01:39.366
00:00.651
104
104e
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:07,333
00:48.588
00:00.218
104
104e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:17,513
01:40.058
00:00.692
105
105e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:07,503
00:48.758
00:00.170
105
105e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
6:17,960
01:40.505
00:00.447
106
106e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:07,714
00:48.969
00:00.211
106
106e
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra
FN 5
FN
5
6:18,434
01:40.979
00:00.474
107
107e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:08,044
00:49.299
00:00.330
107
107e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
F 4
F
4
6:19,125
01:41.670
00:00.691
108
108e
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra
MONTRIAUD Jean-Louis
Ford Sierra
FN 5
FN
5
3:08,396
00:49.651
00:00.352
108
108e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
A 7
A
7
6:19,135
01:41.680
00:00.010
109
109e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:08,450
00:49.705
00:00.054
109
109e
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:19,251
01:41.796
00:00.116
110
110e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320
F 4
F
4
3:08,892
00:50.147
00:00.442
110
110e
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
6:19,895
01:42.440
00:00.644
111
111e
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
LAMBLA Claude
Porsche 911 SC
F 5
F
5
3:09,043
00:50.298
00:00.151
111
111e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
6:20,386
01:42.931
00:00.491
112
112e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,278
00:50.533
00:00.235
112
112e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
6:20,422
01:42.967
00:00.036
113
113e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic VTI
A 7
A
7
3:09,681
00:50.936
00:00.403
113
113e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
6:20,723
01:43.268
00:00.301
114
114e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
3:10,261
00:51.516
00:00.580
114
114e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
6:21,083
01:43.628
00:00.360
115
115e
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FAIVRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:10,469
00:51.724
00:00.208
115
115e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
6:21,350
01:43.895
00:00.267
116
116e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:10,513
00:51.768
00:00.044
116
116e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
6:21,588
01:44.133
00:00.238
117
117e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:10,673
00:51.928
00:00.160
117
117e
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
SP
SP
6:21,869
01:44.414
00:00.281
118
118e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:10,966
00:52.221
00:00.293
118
118e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
6:23,129
01:45.674
00:01.260
119
119e
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BOSS Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
3:11,066
00:52.321
00:00.100
119
119e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
GT 22
GT
22
6:23,746
01:46.291
00:00.617
120
120e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:11,097
00:52.352
00:00.031
120
120e
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:24,297
01:46.842
00:00.551
121
121e
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
DUBRAVKO Cikor
Opel Astra 16V
SP
SP
3:11,403
00:52.658
00:00.306
121
121e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
6:26,233
01:48.778
00:01.936
122
122e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
3:11,726
00:52.981
00:00.323
122
122e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
6:26,312
01:48.857
00:00.079
123
123e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:11,926
00:53.181
00:00.200
123
123e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
6:26,603
01:49.148
00:00.291
124
124e
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
PASQUIER Daniel
BMW Z3 Coupé M
GT 22
GT
22
3:12,029
00:53.284
00:00.103
124
124e
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:27,369
01:49.914
00:00.766
125
125e
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERGEAL Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,814
00:54.069
00:00.785
125
125e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
6:27,529
01:50.074
00:00.160
126
126e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:12,851
00:54.106
00:00.037
126
126e
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
A 8
A
8
6:27,860
01:50.405
00:00.331
127
127e
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:13,190
00:54.445
00:00.339
127
127e
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
6:29,067
01:51.612
00:01.207
128
128e
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:13,395
00:54.650
00:00.205
128
128e
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
PIOGER Fernand
Orion Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
6:29,157
01:51.702
00:00.090
129
129e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:13,469
00:54.724
00:00.074
129
129e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:29,302
01:51.847
00:00.145
130
130e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:14,089
00:55.344
00:00.620
130
130e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
6:29,514
01:52.059
00:00.212
131
131e
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
3:14,132
00:55.387
00:00.043
131
131e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
6:30,343
01:52.888
00:00.829
132
132e
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
SP
SP
3:14,594
00:55.849
00:00.462
132
132e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:30,433
01:52.978
00:00.090
133
133e
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:14,719
00:55.974
00:00.125
133
133e
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:32,484
01:55.029
00:02.051
134
134e
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
CLEMENT Dominique
Citroën ZX
A 8
A
8
3:14,871
00:56.126
00:00.152
134
134e
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
6:32,728
01:55.273
00:00.244
135
135e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
3:15,031
00:56.286
00:00.160
135
135e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
6:33,477
01:56.022
00:00.749
136
136e
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
MARTIN Bernard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:15,458
00:56.713
00:00.427
136
136e
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
AUSSET Erwan
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:33,718
01:56.263
00:00.241
137
137e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:15,696
00:56.951
00:00.238
137
137e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:34,512
01:57.057
00:00.794
138
138e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,768
00:57.023
00:00.072
138
138e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:34,668
01:57.213
00:00.156
139
139e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,801
00:57.056
00:00.033
139
139e
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:36,951
01:59.496
00:02.283
140
140e
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
BLANC Gérald
Hommell RS1
GT 21
GT
21
3:16,064
00:57.319
00:00.263
140
140e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
6:37,316
01:59.861
00:00.365
141
141e
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FONTANELLA David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:16,140
00:57.395
00:00.076
141
141e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:37,589
02:00.134
00:00.273
142
142e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
3:16,192
00:57.447
00:00.052
142
142e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
6:39,017
02:01.562
00:01.428
143
143e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:16,848
00:58.103
00:00.656
143
143e
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
6:40,493
02:03.038
00:01.476
144
144e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:17,307
00:58.562
00:00.459
144
144e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:40,911
02:03.456
00:00.418
145
145e
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
TATREAUX Jean-François
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:17,485
00:58.740
00:00.178
145
145e
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOJACEK Petr
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
6:42,143
02:04.688
00:01.232
146
146e
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOYER Alain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,220
00:59.475
00:00.735
146
146e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
6:43,639
02:06.184
00:01.496
147
147e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:18,828
01:00.083
00:00.608
147
147e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:44,241
02:06.786
00:00.602
148
148e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:19,193
01:00.448
00:00.365
148
148e
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:44,697
02:07.242
00:00.456
149
149e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:20,168
01:01.423
00:00.975
149
149e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
6:44,828
02:07.373
00:00.131
150
150e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort 2000 RS
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:20,421
01:01.676
00:00.253
150
150e
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
6:45,464
02:08.009
00:00.636
151
151e
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
MOREL Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:21,150
01:02.405
00:00.729
151
151e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
6:46,942
02:09.487
00:01.478
152
152e
AUMARD Eric
Peugeot 205
AUMARD Eric
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
3:21,286
01:02.541
00:00.136
152
152e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
6:48,797
02:11.342
00:01.855
153
153e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:21,378
01:02.633
00:00.092
153
153e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
6:49,011
02:11.556
00:00.214
154
154e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,415
01:03.670
00:01.037
154
154e
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
F 1
F
1
6:49,018
02:11.563
00:00.007
155
155e
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:22,492
01:03.747
00:00.077
155
155e
AUMARD Eric
Peugeot 205
AUMARD Eric
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
6:49,044
02:11.589
00:00.026
156
156e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,296
01:04.551
00:00.804
156
156e
VOTAVOVA Michaela
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOTAVOVA Michaela
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
6:50,561
02:13.106
00:01.517
157
157e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Seat Ibiza TDI
D
D
3:23,437
01:04.692
00:00.141
157
157e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:50,951
02:13.496
00:00.390
158
158e
VOTAVOVA Michaela
Ford Escort 2000 RS
VOTAVOVA Michaela
Ford Escort 2000 RS
SP
SP
3:23,520
01:04.775
00:00.083
158
158e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
6:51,405
02:13.950
00:00.454
159
159e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:23,635
01:04.890
00:00.115
159
159e
MOREAU Roland
Ford Escort Cosworth
MOREAU Roland
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
6:52,760
02:15.305
00:01.355
160
160e
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
THORIN Didier
Jide Original
F 1
F
1
3:23,668
01:04.923
00:00.033
160
160e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:53,894
02:16.439
00:01.134
161
161e
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
GUERRE Didier Jack
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:23,785
01:05.040
00:00.117
161
161e
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
VAVRA Jan
Honda Civic
SP
SP
6:55,910
02:18.455
00:02.016
162
162e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:24,813
01:06.068
00:01.028
162
162e
CHANCELADE Maurice
Honda Civic EG6
CHANCELADE Maurice
Honda Civic EG6
N 2
N
2
6:56,115
02:18.660
00:00.205
163
163e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:25,704
01:06.959
00:00.891
163
163e
PATIER André
Hommell
PATIER André
Hommell
GT 21
GT
21
6:56,409
02:18.954
00:00.294
164
164e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
3:26,178
01:07.433
00:00.474
164
164e
BUIRET Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BUIRET Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
6:58,835
02:21.380
00:02.426
165
165e
CHANCELADE Maurice
Honda Civic EG6
CHANCELADE Maurice
Honda Civic EG6
N 2
N
2
3:26,464
01:07.719
00:00.286
165
165e
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
RIVERA Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
A 8
A
8
7:00,608
02:23.153
00:01.773
166
166e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:27,775
01:09.030
00:01.311
166
166e
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205
PELAT Loïc
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
7:00,926
02:23.471
00:00.318
167
167e
PATIER André
Hommell
PATIER André
Hommell
GT 21
GT
21
3:28,219
01:09.474
00:00.444
167
167e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Proto