22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
31 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:56,845
1
1er
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:56,845
2
2e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:57,076
00:00.231
00:00.231
2
2e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:57,076
00:00.231
00:00.231
3
3e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
4:00,382
00:03.537
00:03.306
3
3e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
4:00,382
00:03.537
00:03.306
4
4e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
VH 6
VH 6
4:05,727
00:08.882
00:05.345
4
4e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
VH 6
VH 6
4:05,727
00:08.882
00:05.345
5
5e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
Griffon Proto 1300
HAUENSTEIN Urs
Griffon Proto 1300
H
H
4:07,339
00:10.494
00:01.612
5
5e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
Griffon Proto 1300
HAUENSTEIN Urs
Griffon Proto 1300
H
H
4:07,339
00:10.494
00:01.612
6
6e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
4:07,803
00:10.958
00:00.464
6
6e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
4:07,803
00:10.958
00:00.464
7
7e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
4:08,542
00:11.697
00:00.739
7
7e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
4:08,542
00:11.697
00:00.739
8
8e
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
SC
SC
4:10,038
00:13.193
00:01.496
8
8e
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
SC
SC
4:10,038
00:13.193
00:01.496
9
9e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
4:10,473
00:13.628
00:00.435
9
9e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
4:10,473
00:13.628
00:00.435
10
10e
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
4:16,797
00:19.952
00:06.324
10
10e
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
4:16,797
00:19.952
00:06.324
11
11e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
4:19,114
00:22.269
00:02.317
11
11e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
4:19,114
00:22.269
00:02.317
12
12e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
SC
SC
4:20,676
00:23.831
00:01.562
12
12e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
SC
SC
4:20,676
00:23.831
00:01.562
13
13e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
4:21,518
00:24.673
00:00.842
13
13e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
4:21,518
00:24.673
00:00.842
14
14e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
4:21,747
00:24.902
00:00.229
14
14e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
4:21,747
00:24.902
00:00.229
15
15e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:22,546
00:25.701
00:00.799
15
15e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:22,546
00:25.701
00:00.799
16
16e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
4:23,383
00:26.538
00:00.837
16
16e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
4:23,383
00:26.538
00:00.837
17
17e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
4:25,376
00:28.531
00:01.993
17
17e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
4:25,376
00:28.531
00:01.993
18
18e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:26,316
00:29.471
00:00.940
18
18e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:26,316
00:29.471
00:00.940
19
19e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
4:29,975
00:33.130
00:03.659
19
19e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
4:29,975
00:33.130
00:03.659
20
20e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:32,773
00:35.928
00:02.798
20
20e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:32,773
00:35.928
00:02.798
21
21e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:41,517
00:44.672
00:08.744
21
21e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:41,517
00:44.672
00:08.744
22
22e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
4:49,062
00:52.217
00:07.545
22
22e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
4:49,062
00:52.217
00:07.545
23
23e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:52,565
00:55.720
00:03.503
23
23e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:52,565
00:55.720
00:03.503
24
24e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:57,088
01:00.243
00:04.523
24
24e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:57,088
01:00.243
00:04.523
25
25e
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
GT 6
GT 6
4:58,430
01:01.585
00:01.342
25
25e
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
GT 6
GT 6
4:58,430
01:01.585
00:01.342
26
26e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
5:02,788
01:05.943
00:04.358
26
26e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
5:02,788
01:05.943
00:04.358
27
27e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
5:12,151
01:15.306
00:09.363
27
27e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
5:12,151
01:15.306
00:09.363
28
28e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
5:20,414
01:23.569
00:08.263
28
28e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
5:20,414
01:23.569
00:08.263
29
29e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
5:26,766
01:29.921
00:06.352
29
29e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
5:26,766
01:29.921
00:06.352
30
30e
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
GT 8
GT 8
5:53,456
01:56.611
00:26.690
30
30e
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
GT 8
GT 8
5:53,456
01:56.611
00:26.690
31
31e
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
SR 6
SR 6
5:57,026
02:00.181
00:03.570
31
31e
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
SR 6
SR 6
5:57,026
02:00.181
00:03.570