22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
32 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:48,647
1
1er
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:48,647
2
2e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:54,749
00:06.102
00:06.102
2
2e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:54,749
00:06.102
00:06.102
3
3e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
4:00,302
00:11.655
00:05.553
3
3e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
4:00,302
00:11.655
00:05.553
4
4e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
4:02,377
00:13.730
00:02.075
4
4e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
4:00,382
00:11.735
00:00.080
5
5e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
4:05,108
00:16.461
00:02.731
5
5e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
4:02,377
00:13.730
00:01.995
6
6e
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
SC
SC
4:08,098
00:19.451
00:02.990
6
6e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
4:05,108
00:16.461
00:02.731
7
7e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
4:09,420
00:20.773
00:01.322
7
7e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
VH 6
VH 6
4:05,727
00:17.080
00:00.619
8
8e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
4:10,776
00:22.129
00:01.356
8
8e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
Griffon Proto 1300
HAUENSTEIN Urs
Griffon Proto 1300
H
H
4:07,339
00:18.692
00:01.612
9
9e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
4:11,164
00:22.517
00:00.388
9
9e
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
SC
SC
4:08,098
00:19.451
00:00.759
10
10e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
4:13,244
00:24.597
00:02.080
10
10e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
4:09,420
00:20.773
00:01.322
11
11e
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
4:13,254
00:24.607
00:00.010
11
11e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
4:10,776
00:22.129
00:01.356
12
12e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
SC
SC
4:14,489
00:25.842
00:01.235
12
12e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
4:11,164
00:22.517
00:00.388
13
13e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
4:17,957
00:29.310
00:03.468
13
13e
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
4:13,254
00:24.607
00:02.090
14
14e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
4:19,943
00:31.296
00:01.986
14
14e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
SC
SC
4:14,489
00:25.842
00:01.235
15
15e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:20,607
00:31.960
00:00.664
15
15e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
4:17,957
00:29.310
00:03.468
16
16e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
4:21,469
00:32.822
00:00.862
16
16e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
4:19,943
00:31.296
00:01.986
17
17e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:22,833
00:34.186
00:01.364
17
17e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:20,607
00:31.960
00:00.664
18
18e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
4:25,051
00:36.404
00:02.218
18
18e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
4:21,469
00:32.822
00:00.862
19
19e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:27,308
00:38.661
00:02.257
19
19e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:22,833
00:34.186
00:01.364
20
20e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:44,372
00:55.725
00:17.064
20
20e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
4:25,051
00:36.404
00:02.218
21
21e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
4:51,235
01:02.588
00:06.863
21
21e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:27,308
00:38.661
00:02.257
22
22e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:51,769
01:03.122
00:00.534
22
22e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:41,517
00:52.870
00:14.209
23
23e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:54,690
01:06.043
00:02.921
23
23e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
4:51,235
01:02.588
00:09.718
24
24e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
5:01,372
01:12.725
00:06.682
24
24e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:51,769
01:03.122
00:00.534
25
25e
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
GTS 6
GTS 6
5:07,500
01:18.853
00:06.128
25
25e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:52,565
01:03.918
00:00.796
26
26e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
5:15,780
01:27.133
00:08.280
26
26e
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
GT 6
GT 6
4:58,430
01:09.783
00:05.865
27
27e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
5:18,352
01:29.705
00:02.572
27
27e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
5:01,372
01:12.725
00:02.942
28e
28
28e
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
GTS 6
GTS 6
5:07,500
01:18.853
00:06.128
29e
29
29e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
5:15,780
01:27.133
00:08.280
30e
30
30e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
5:18,352
01:29.705
00:02.572
31e
31
31e
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
GT 8
GT 8
5:53,456
02:04.809
00:35.104
32e
32
32e
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
SR 6
SR 6
5:57,026
02:08.379
00:03.570