22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
29 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
3:38,228
0e
2
2e
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:42,126
00:03.898
00:03.898
0e
3
3e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
3:44,379
00:06.151
00:02.253
0e
4
4e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:46,129
00:07.901
00:01.750
0e
5
5e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
3:50,335
00:12.107
00:04.206
0e
6
6e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
3:54,456
00:16.228
00:04.121
0e
7
7e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
3:54,800
00:16.572
00:00.344
0e
8
8e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
3:56,001
00:17.773
00:01.201
0e
9
9e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
3:59,329
00:21.101
00:03.328
0e
10
10e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
VH 6
VH 6
4:01,040
00:22.812
00:01.711
0e
11
11e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
4:01,356
00:23.128
00:00.316
0e
12
12e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
4:01,918
00:23.690
00:00.562
0e
13
13e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
4:03,809
00:25.581
00:01.891
0e
14
14e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
SC
SC
4:05,318
00:27.090
00:01.509
0e
15
15e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
4:05,874
00:27.646
00:00.556
0e
16
16e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
4:06,633
00:28.405
00:00.759
0e
17
17e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:09,636
00:31.408
00:03.003
0e
18
18e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:13,680
00:35.452
00:04.044
0e
19
19e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:20,676
00:42.448
00:06.996
0e
20
20e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
4:24,709
00:46.481
00:04.033
0e
21
21e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:26,879
00:48.651
00:02.170
0e
22
22e
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
GT 6
GT 6
4:32,623
00:54.395
00:05.744
0e
23
23e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
4:40,205
01:01.977
00:07.582
0e
24
24e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:42,114
01:03.886
00:01.909
0e
25
25e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:44,214
01:05.986
00:02.100
0e
26
26e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
4:52,453
01:14.225
00:08.239
0e
27
27e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
5:03,290
01:25.062
00:10.837
0e
28
28e
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
SR 6
SR 6
5:29,411
01:51.183
00:26.121
0e
29
29e
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
GT 8
GT 8
5:36,840
01:58.612
00:07.429
0e