22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
30 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:26,056
1
1er
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:26,056
2
2e
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
3:34,549
00:08.493
00:08.493
2
2e
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
3:34,549
00:08.493
00:08.493
3
3e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
3:37,366
00:11.310
00:02.817
3
3e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
3:37,366
00:11.310
00:02.817
4
4e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
3:38,983
00:12.927
00:01.617
4
4e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
3:38,983
00:12.927
00:01.617
5
5e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
3:39,392
00:13.336
00:00.409
5
5e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
3:39,392
00:13.336
00:00.409
6
6e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
3:43,959
00:17.903
00:04.567
6
6e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
3:43,959
00:17.903
00:04.567
7
7e
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
SC
SC
3:44,720
00:18.664
00:00.761
7
7e
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
SC
SC
3:44,720
00:18.664
00:00.761
8
8e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
3:44,789
00:18.733
00:00.069
8
8e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
3:44,789
00:18.733
00:00.069
9
9e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:45,950
00:19.894
00:01.161
9
9e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:45,950
00:19.894
00:01.161
10
10e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
3:46,521
00:20.465
00:00.571
10
10e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
3:46,521
00:20.465
00:00.571
11
11e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
3:49,324
00:23.268
00:02.803
11
11e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
3:49,324
00:23.268
00:02.803
12
12e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
3:50,952
00:24.896
00:01.628
12
12e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
3:50,952
00:24.896
00:01.628
13
13e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
3:51,179
00:25.123
00:00.227
13
13e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
3:51,179
00:25.123
00:00.227
14
14e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
3:53,431
00:27.375
00:02.252
14
14e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
3:53,431
00:27.375
00:02.252
15
15e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
3:54,449
00:28.393
00:01.018
15
15e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
3:54,449
00:28.393
00:01.018
16
16e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
3:56,454
00:30.398
00:02.005
16
16e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
3:56,454
00:30.398
00:02.005
17
17e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
VH 6
VH 6
3:58,892
00:32.836
00:02.438
17
17e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
VH 6
VH 6
3:58,892
00:32.836
00:02.438
18
18e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:03,748
00:37.692
00:04.856
18
18e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:03,748
00:37.692
00:04.856
19
19e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:05,946
00:39.890
00:02.198
19
19e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:05,946
00:39.890
00:02.198
20
20e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:07,822
00:41.766
00:01.876
20
20e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:07,822
00:41.766
00:01.876
21
21e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:19,513
00:53.457
00:11.691
21
21e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:19,513
00:53.457
00:11.691
22
22e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:22,080
00:56.024
00:02.567
22
22e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:22,080
00:56.024
00:02.567
23
23e
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
GT 6
GT 6
4:24,916
00:58.860
00:02.836
23
23e
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
GT 6
GT 6
4:24,916
00:58.860
00:02.836
24
24e
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
GTS 6
GTS 6
4:26,086
01:00.030
00:01.170
24
24e
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
GTS 6
GTS 6
4:26,086
01:00.030
00:01.170
25
25e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
4:28,561
01:02.505
00:02.475
25
25e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
4:28,561
01:02.505
00:02.475
26
26e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
4:36,550
01:10.494
00:07.989
26
26e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
4:36,550
01:10.494
00:07.989
27
27e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:40,138
01:14.082
00:03.588
27
27e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:40,138
01:14.082
00:03.588
28
28e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
4:45,566
01:19.510
00:05.428
28
28e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
4:45,566
01:19.510
00:05.428
29
29e
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
SR 6
SR 6
5:21,997
01:55.941
00:36.431
29
29e
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
SR 6
SR 6
5:21,997
01:55.941
00:36.431
30
30e
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
GT 8
GT 8
5:26,585
02:00.529
00:04.588
30
30e
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
GT 8
GT 8
5:26,585
02:00.529
00:04.588