22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
22ème Course de Côte V.H.C. Turckheim 3 Epis
Challenge Historique de la Montagne de la FIA
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
31 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
3:28,161
1
1er
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:26,056
2
2e
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
STOIZNER Alfred
Lotus 41
MO
MO
3:37,456
00:09.295
00:09.295
2
2e
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
HAYOZ Marcel
Lotus 23
SR 19
SR 19
3:28,161
00:02.105
00:02.105
3
3e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
3:39,997
00:11.836
00:02.541
3
3e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
3:37,366
00:11.310
00:09.205
4
4e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:40,975
00:12.814
00:00.978
4
4e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
3:38,983
00:12.927
00:01.617
5
5e
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
BUESS Kurt
Lotus 63
MO
MO
3:42,030
00:13.869
00:01.055
5
5e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
GTS 10
GTS 10
3:39,392
00:13.336
00:00.409
6
6e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
3:44,006
00:15.845
00:01.976
6
6e
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
FROTSCHER Gregor
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 12
TC 12
3:40,975
00:14.919
00:01.583
7
7e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
3:44,894
00:16.733
00:00.888
7
7e
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
PAULI Walter
Alpine A110 1300 S
GTS 14
GTS 14
3:43,959
00:17.903
00:02.984
8
8e
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
SC
SC
3:45,585
00:17.424
00:00.691
8
8e
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
LECOMTE Marc
Austin Mini Coopers
SC
SC
3:44,720
00:18.664
00:00.761
9
9e
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
TOBLER Jürg
Lola MK1
SR 11
SR 11
3:48,553
00:20.392
00:02.968
9
9e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo
SC
SC
3:44,789
00:18.733
00:00.069
10
10e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
3:50,275
00:22.114
00:01.722
10
10e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
3:46,521
00:20.465
00:01.732
11
11e
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
EISENHUT Ulrich
Lotus XI
SR 4
SR 4
3:53,752
00:25.591
00:03.477
11
11e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911
VH 15
VH 15
3:49,324
00:23.268
00:02.803
12
12e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
3:54,449
00:26.288
00:00.697
12
12e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
3:50,952
00:24.896
00:01.628
13
13e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
3:55,081
00:26.920
00:00.632
13
13e
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
DAMAZ Pierre
Alfa Roméo
VH 14
VH 14
3:51,179
00:25.123
00:00.227
14
14e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
3:55,569
00:27.408
00:00.488
14
14e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
3:53,431
00:27.375
00:02.252
15
15e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
SC
SC
4:02,802
00:34.641
00:07.233
15
15e
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
SAMBO Giovanni
Alfa Roméo Giulia GTA
TC 13
TC 13
3:54,449
00:28.393
00:01.018
16
16e
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
SCHLIENGER Marcel
Lotus 41 Monoplace
MO
MO
4:05,568
00:37.407
00:02.766
16
16e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo 122S Amazone
VH 9
VH 9
3:55,081
00:29.025
00:00.632
17
17e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:06,994
00:38.833
00:01.426
17
17e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
MOEGLEN Pierre
Matra Bonnet Djet 5
VH 6
VH 6
3:58,892
00:32.836
00:03.811
18
18e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:08,113
00:39.952
00:01.119
18
18e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8G
SC
SC
4:02,802
00:36.746
00:03.910
19
19e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:09,214
00:41.053
00:01.101
19
19e
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
SAUTER Ivar
Alfa Roméo Giulietta SV
GTS 4
GTS 4
4:03,748
00:37.692
00:00.946
20
20e
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
DEN TEULING A.J.
Crossle 33F
H
H
4:12,150
00:43.989
00:02.936
20
20e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
TC 17
TC 17
4:05,946
00:39.890
00:02.198
21
21e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:23,291
00:55.130
00:11.141
21
21e
GODIE André
René Bonnet
GODIE André
René Bonnet
VH 6
VH 6
4:07,822
00:41.766
00:01.876
22
22e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:25,800
00:57.639
00:02.509
22
22e
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
GRANDIDIER Jean-Yves
Jaguar XK 150/S
VH 5
VH 5
4:19,513
00:53.457
00:11.691
23
23e
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
GTS 6
GTS 6
4:28,024
00:59.863
00:02.224
23
23e
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
DENEKEN Jean-Jacques
BMW 1600 TI
VH 13
VH 13
4:22,080
00:56.024
00:02.567
24
24e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
4:30,851
01:02.690
00:02.827
24
24e
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
GT 6
GT 6
4:24,916
00:58.860
00:02.836
25
25e
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
CORSANI Bruno
Triumph TR3
GT 6
GT 6
4:31,372
01:03.211
00:00.521
25
25e
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
BEUKERS Hans
Elva Courier
GTS 6
GTS 6
4:26,086
01:00.030
00:01.170
26
26e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
4:38,799
01:10.638
00:07.427
26
26e
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
PHILIPPE Georges
DB Le Mans
VH 1
VH 1
4:28,561
01:02.505
00:02.475
27
27e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:39,674
01:11.513
00:00.875
27
27e
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
CECIL Frantisek
Hakar 63
SR 3
SR 3
4:36,550
01:10.494
00:07.989
28
28e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
4:50,713
01:22.552
00:11.039
28
28e
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
GAMBERUCCI Folco
Autobianchi A112
T 16
T 16
4:39,674
01:13.618
00:03.124
29
29e
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
GT 8
GT 8
5:30,723
02:02.562
00:40.010
29
29e
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
PHILIPPE Denise
Panhard Barboni
VH 1
VH 1
4:45,566
01:19.510
00:05.892
30
30e
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
SR 6
SR 6
5:32,379
02:04.218
00:01.656
30
30e
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
THEILLER Max
Healcy Prototyp
SR 6
SR 6
5:21,997
01:55.941
00:36.431
31e
31
31e
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
UDERZO Livio
NSU Sportprinz
GT 8
GT 8
5:26,585
02:00.529
00:04.588