6ème Course de Côte Régionale de Carros
Dimanche 9 Septembre 2001
6ème Course de Côte Régionale de Carros
Dimanche 9 Septembre 2001
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,29
1
1er
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,29
2
2e
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:05,55
00:00.26
00:00.26
2
2e
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:05,55
00:00.26
00:00.26
3
3e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
1:05,57
00:00.28
00:00.02
3
3e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
1:05,57
00:00.28
00:00.02
4
4e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:06,22
00:00.93
00:00.65
4
4e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:06,22
00:00.93
00:00.65
5
5e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,77
00:01.48
00:00.55
5
5e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,77
00:01.48
00:00.55
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:07,24
00:01.95
00:00.47
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:07,24
00:01.95
00:00.47
7
7e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,30
00:02.01
00:00.06
7
7e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,30
00:02.01
00:00.06
8
8e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:07,40
00:02.11
00:00.10
8
8e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:07,40
00:02.11
00:00.10
9
9e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
1:07,72
00:02.43
00:00.32
9
9e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
1:07,72
00:02.43
00:00.32
10
10e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
F 3
F
3
1:07,98
00:02.69
00:00.26
10
10e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
F 3
F
3
1:07,98
00:02.69
00:00.26
11
11e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:08,22
00:02.93
00:00.24
11
11e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:08,22
00:02.93
00:00.24
12
12e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:08,23
00:02.94
00:00.01
12
12e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:08,23
00:02.94
00:00.01
13
13e
PASINI William
Scora
PASINI William
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:08,27
00:02.98
00:00.04
13
13e
PASINI William
Scora
PASINI William
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:08,27
00:02.98
00:00.04
14
14e
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
CN 16
CN
16
1:09,22
00:03.93
00:00.95
14
14e
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
CN 16
CN
16
1:09,22
00:03.93
00:00.95
15
15e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,27
00:03.98
00:00.05
15
15e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,27
00:03.98
00:00.05
16
16e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,47
00:04.18
00:00.20
16
16e
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,29
00:04.00
00:00.02
17
17e
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
CN 15
CN
15
1:09,62
00:04.33
00:00.15
17
17e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,47
00:04.18
00:00.18
18
18e
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:09,71
00:04.42
00:00.09
18
18e
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
CN 15
CN
15
1:09,62
00:04.33
00:00.15
19
19e
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,79
00:04.50
00:00.08
19
19e
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:09,71
00:04.42
00:00.09
20
20e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,92
00:04.63
00:00.13
20
20e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,92
00:04.63
00:00.21
21
21e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:09,95
00:04.66
00:00.03
21
21e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:09,95
00:04.66
00:00.03
22
22e
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,99
00:04.70
00:00.04
22
22e
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,99
00:04.70
00:00.04
23
23e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
F
4
1:10,04
00:04.75
00:00.05
23
23e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
1:10,00
00:04.71
00:00.01
24
24e
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,12
00:04.83
00:00.08
24
24e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
F
4
1:10,04
00:04.75
00:00.04
25
25e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
1:10,33
00:05.04
00:00.21
25
25e
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,12
00:04.83
00:00.08
26
26e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:10,34
00:05.05
00:00.01
26
26e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
1:10,33
00:05.04
00:00.21
27
27e
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
1:10,41
00:05.12
00:00.07
27
27e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:10,34
00:05.05
00:00.01
28
28e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
1:10,55
00:05.26
00:00.14
28
28e
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
1:10,41
00:05.12
00:00.07
29
29e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:10,75
00:05.46
00:00.20
29
29e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:10,75
00:05.46
00:00.34
30
30e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
1:10,80
00:05.51
00:00.05
30
30e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
1:10,80
00:05.51
00:00.05
31
31e
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,81
00:05.52
00:00.01
31
31e
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,81
00:05.52
00:00.01
32
32e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:10,94
00:05.65
00:00.13
32
32e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:10,94
00:05.65
00:00.13
33
33e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
1:10,96
00:05.67
00:00.02
33
33e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
1:10,96
00:05.67
00:00.02
34
34e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
C3 12
C3
12
1:11,02
00:05.73
00:00.06
34
34e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
C3 12
C3
12
1:11,02
00:05.73
00:00.06
35
35e
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:11,09
00:05.80
00:00.07
35
35e
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:11,09
00:05.80
00:00.07
36
36e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:11,22
00:05.93
00:00.13
36
36e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:11,22
00:05.93
00:00.13
37
37e
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,33
00:06.04
00:00.11
37
37e
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,33
00:06.04
00:00.11
38
38e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:11,72
00:06.43
00:00.39
38
38e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:11,72
00:06.43
00:00.39
39
39e
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:11,89
00:06.60
00:00.17
39
39e
SPADARO François
Jidé
SPADARO François
Jidé
F 5
F
5
1:11,84
00:06.55
00:00.12
40
40e
SPADARO François
Jidé
SPADARO François
Jidé
F 5
F
5
1:11,91
00:06.62
00:00.02
40
40e
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:11,89
00:06.60
00:00.05
41
41e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:12,03
00:06.74
00:00.12
41
41e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:12,03
00:06.74
00:00.14
42
42e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:12,10
00:06.81
00:00.07
42
42e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:12,10
00:06.81
00:00.07
43
43e
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:12,12
00:06.83
00:00.02
43
43e
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:12,12
00:06.83
00:00.02
44
44e
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,17
00:06.88
00:00.05
44
44e
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,17
00:06.88
00:00.05
45
45e
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
1:12,41
00:07.12
00:00.24
45
45e
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
1:12,41
00:07.12
00:00.24
46
46e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:12,56
00:07.27
00:00.15
46
46e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:12,56
00:07.27
00:00.15
47
47e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:12,81
00:07.52
00:00.25
47
47e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:12,81
00:07.52
00:00.25
48
48e
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:12,91
00:07.62
00:00.10
48
48e
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:12,91
00:07.62
00:00.10
49
49e
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:13,11
00:07.82
00:00.20
49
49e
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:13,11
00:07.82
00:00.20
50
50e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:13,39
00:08.10
00:00.28
50
50e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:13,17
00:07.88
00:00.06
51
51e
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:13,48
00:08.19
00:00.09
51
51e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:13,39
00:08.10
00:00.22
52
52e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:13,51
00:08.22
00:00.03
52
52e
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:13,48
00:08.19
00:00.09
53
53e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:13,77
00:08.48
00:00.26
53
53e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:13,51
00:08.22
00:00.03
54
54e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,98
00:08.69
00:00.21
54
54e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:13,77
00:08.48
00:00.26
55
55e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:13,99
00:08.70
00:00.01
55
55e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,89
00:08.60
00:00.12
56
56e
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,34
00:09.05
00:00.35
56
56e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,98
00:08.69
00:00.09
57
57e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:14,35
00:09.06
00:00.01
57
57e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:13,99
00:08.70
00:00.01
58
58e
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 4
F
4
1:14,38
00:09.09
00:00.03
58
58e
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,34
00:09.05
00:00.35
59
59e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,57
00:09.28
00:00.19
59
59e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:14,35
00:09.06
00:00.01
60
60e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:14,79
00:09.50
00:00.22
60
60e
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 4
F
4
1:14,38
00:09.09
00:00.03
61
61e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:14,97
00:09.68
00:00.18
61
61e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:14,79
00:09.50
00:00.41
62
62e
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,10
00:09.81
00:00.13
62
62e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:14,97
00:09.68
00:00.18
63
63e
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,25
00:09.96
00:00.15
63
63e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
1:14,99
00:09.70
00:00.02
64
64e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,26
00:09.97
00:00.01
64
64e
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,01
00:09.72
00:00.02
65
65e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,30
00:10.01
00:00.04
65
65e
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,10
00:09.81
00:00.09
66
66e
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,33
00:10.04
00:00.03
66
66e
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,25
00:09.96
00:00.15
67
67e
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
A 8
A
8
1:15,47
00:10.18
00:00.14
67
67e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,26
00:09.97
00:00.01
68
68e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,64
00:10.35
00:00.17
68
68e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,30
00:10.01
00:00.04
69
69e
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,65
00:10.36
00:00.01
69
69e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,39
00:10.10
00:00.09
70
70e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,97
00:10.68
00:00.32
70
70e
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
A 8
A
8
1:15,47
00:10.18
00:00.08
71
71e
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:16,10
00:10.81
00:00.13
71
71e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,64
00:10.35
00:00.17
72
72e
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
1:16,16
00:10.87
00:00.06
72
72e
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,65
00:10.36
00:00.01
73
73e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,20
00:10.91
00:00.04
73
73e
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
1:15,81
00:10.52
00:00.16
74
74e
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:16,25
00:10.96
00:00.05
74
74e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,97
00:10.68
00:00.16
75
75e
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:16,25
00:10.96
75
75e
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:16,10
00:10.81
00:00.13
76
76e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
DE 18
DE
18
1:16,39
00:11.10
00:00.14
76
76e
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac MT12
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac MT12
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,18
00:10.89
00:00.08
77
77e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,56
00:11.27
00:00.17
77
77e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,20
00:10.91
00:00.02
78
78e
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,59
00:11.30
00:00.03
78
78e
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:16,22
00:10.93
00:00.02
79
79e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,04
00:11.75
00:00.45
79
79e
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:16,25
00:10.96
00:00.03
80
80e
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:17,44
00:12.15
00:00.40
80
80e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
DE 18
DE
18
1:16,26
00:10.97
00:00.01
81
81e
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
F 5
F
5
1:17,78
00:12.49
00:00.34
81
81e
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,59
00:11.30
00:00.33
82
82e
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,80
00:12.51
00:00.02
82
82e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,04
00:11.75
00:00.45
83
83e
PONTOIRE Aline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,82
00:12.53
00:00.02
83
83e
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:17,44
00:12.15
00:00.40
84
84e
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:18,05
00:12.76
00:00.23
84
84e
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,73
00:12.44
00:00.29
85
85e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,08
00:12.79
00:00.03
85
85e
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
F 5
F
5
1:17,78
00:12.49
00:00.05
86
86e
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,12
00:12.83
00:00.04
86
86e
PONTOIRE Aline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,82
00:12.53
00:00.04
87
87e
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,26
00:12.97
00:00.14
87
87e
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:18,05
00:12.76
00:00.23
88
88e
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:18,38
00:13.09
00:00.12
88
88e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,08
00:12.79
00:00.03
89
89e
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
F 1
F
1
1:18,66
00:13.37
00:00.28
89
89e
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,12
00:12.83
00:00.04
90
90e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,82
00:13.53
00:00.16
90
90e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:18,17
00:12.88
00:00.05
91
91e
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,92
00:13.63
00:00.10
91
91e
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,20
00:12.91
00:00.03
92
92e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,07
00:13.78
00:00.15
92
92e
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:18,38
00:13.09
00:00.18
93
93e
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,58
00:14.29
00:00.51
93
93e
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,39
00:13.10
00:00.01
94
94e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,01
00:14.72
00:00.43
94
94e
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
F 1
F
1
1:18,66
00:13.37
00:00.27
95
95e
HERBET Luc
Simca Rallye 2
HERBET Luc
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:20,04
00:14.75
00:00.03
95
95e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,82
00:13.53
00:00.16
96
96e
FRUGIER Marc
Simca Rallye 2
FRUGIER Marc
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:20,05
00:14.76
00:00.01
96
96e
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,92
00:13.63
00:00.10
97
97e
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:20,98
00:15.69
00:00.93
97
97e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,07
00:13.78
00:00.15
98
98e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,58
00:16.29
00:00.60
98
98e
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,58
00:14.29
00:00.51
99
99e
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
F 5
F
5
1:22,00
00:16.71
00:00.42
99
99e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,01
00:14.72
00:00.43
100
100e
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:22,13
00:16.84
00:00.13
100
100e
HERBET Luc
Simca Rallye 2
HERBET Luc
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:20,04
00:14.75
00:00.03
101
101e
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:22,73
00:17.44
00:00.60
101
101e
FRUGIER Marc
Simca Rallye 2
FRUGIER Marc
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:20,05
00:14.76
00:00.01
102
102e
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,35
00:20.06
00:02.62
102
102e
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:20,82
00:15.53
00:00.77
103
103e
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:25,62
00:20.33
00:00.27
103
103e
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:20,98
00:15.69
00:00.16
104
104e
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,57
00:22.28
00:01.95
104
104e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,58
00:16.29
00:00.60
105
105e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
1:31,80
00:26.51
00:04.23
105
105e
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
F 5
F
5
1:22,00
00:16.71
00:00.42
106
106e
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:54,53
00:49.24
00:22.73
106
106e
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:22,73
00:17.44
00:00.73
107e
107
107e
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:25,31
00:20.02
00:02.58
108e
108
108e
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,35
00:20.06
00:00.04
109e
109
109e
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,57
00:22.28
00:02.22