6ème Course de Côte Régionale de Carros
Dimanche 9 Septembre 2001
6ème Course de Côte Régionale de Carros
Dimanche 9 Septembre 2001
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
103 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,16
1
1er
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,16
2
2e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
1:04,40
00:00.24
00:00.24
2
2e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
1:04,40
00:00.24
00:00.24
3
3e
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:04,58
00:00.42
00:00.18
3
3e
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:04,58
00:00.42
00:00.18
4
4e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,05
00:00.89
00:00.47
4
4e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,05
00:00.89
00:00.47
5
5e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:05,36
00:01.20
00:00.31
5
5e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:05,36
00:01.20
00:00.31
6
6e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,50
00:01.34
00:00.14
6
6e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,50
00:01.34
00:00.14
7
7e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,04
00:01.88
00:00.54
7
7e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,04
00:01.88
00:00.54
8
8e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:07,04
00:02.88
00:01.00
8
8e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:07,04
00:02.88
00:01.00
9
9e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
1:07,43
00:03.27
00:00.39
9
9e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
1:07,43
00:03.27
00:00.39
10
10e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
F 3
F
3
1:07,57
00:03.41
00:00.14
10
10e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
F 3
F
3
1:07,57
00:03.41
00:00.14
11
11e
PASINI William
Scora
PASINI William
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:07,74
00:03.58
00:00.17
11
11e
PASINI William
Scora
PASINI William
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:07,74
00:03.58
00:00.17
12
12e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:08,07
00:03.91
00:00.33
12
12e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:08,07
00:03.91
00:00.33
13
13e
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
1:08,23
00:04.07
00:00.16
13
13e
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
1:08,23
00:04.07
00:00.16
14
14e
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,45
00:04.29
00:00.22
14
14e
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,45
00:04.29
00:00.22
15
15e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
C3 12
C3
12
1:08,47
00:04.31
00:00.02
15
15e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
C3 12
C3
12
1:08,47
00:04.31
00:00.02
16
16e
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
CN 15
CN
15
1:08,50
00:04.34
00:00.03
16
16e
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
CN 15
CN
15
1:08,50
00:04.34
00:00.03
17
17e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,52
00:04.36
00:00.02
17
17e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,52
00:04.36
00:00.02
18
18e
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:08,61
00:04.45
00:00.09
18
18e
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:08,61
00:04.45
00:00.09
19
19e
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,10
00:04.94
00:00.49
19
19e
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,10
00:04.94
00:00.49
20
20e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,10
00:04.94
20
20e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,10
00:04.94
21
21e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
1:09,13
00:04.97
00:00.03
21
21e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
1:09,13
00:04.97
00:00.03
22
22e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,20
00:05.04
00:00.07
22
22e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,20
00:05.04
00:00.07
23
23e
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:09,45
00:05.29
00:00.25
23
23e
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:09,45
00:05.29
00:00.25
24
24e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
1:09,48
00:05.32
00:00.03
24
24e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
1:09,48
00:05.32
00:00.03
25
25e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:09,64
00:05.48
00:00.16
25
25e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:09,64
00:05.48
00:00.16
26
26e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,64
00:05.48
26
26e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,64
00:05.48
27
27e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:09,91
00:05.75
00:00.27
27
27e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:09,91
00:05.75
00:00.27
28
28e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
1:10,09
00:05.93
00:00.18
28
28e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
1:10,09
00:05.93
00:00.18
29
29e
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,10
00:05.94
00:00.01
29
29e
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,10
00:05.94
00:00.01
30
30e
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:10,27
00:06.11
00:00.17
30
30e
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:10,27
00:06.11
00:00.17
31
31e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:10,67
00:06.51
00:00.40
31
31e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:10,67
00:06.51
00:00.40
32
32e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:10,97
00:06.81
00:00.30
32
32e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:10,97
00:06.81
00:00.30
33
33e
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:10,97
00:06.81
33
33e
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:10,97
00:06.81
34
34e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:11,03
00:06.87
00:00.06
34
34e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:11,03
00:06.87
00:00.06
35
35e
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,52
00:07.36
00:00.49
35
35e
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,52
00:07.36
00:00.49
36
36e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:11,57
00:07.41
00:00.05
36
36e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:11,57
00:07.41
00:00.05
37
37e
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,58
00:07.42
00:00.01
37
37e
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,58
00:07.42
00:00.01
38
38e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:11,68
00:07.52
00:00.10
38
38e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:11,68
00:07.52
00:00.10
39
39e
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:11,69
00:07.53
00:00.01
39
39e
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:11,69
00:07.53
00:00.01
40
40e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:11,76
00:07.60
00:00.07
40
40e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:11,76
00:07.60
00:00.07
41
41e
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,79
00:07.63
00:00.03
41
41e
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,79
00:07.63
00:00.03
42
42e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
1:12,07
00:07.91
00:00.28
42
42e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
1:12,07
00:07.91
00:00.28
43
43e
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:12,25
00:08.09
00:00.18
43
43e
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:12,25
00:08.09
00:00.18
44
44e
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,27
00:08.11
00:00.02
44
44e
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,27
00:08.11
00:00.02
45
45e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
1:12,51
00:08.35
00:00.24
45
45e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
1:12,51
00:08.35
00:00.24
46
46e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:12,80
00:08.64
00:00.29
46
46e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:12,80
00:08.64
00:00.29
47
47e
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
1:12,81
00:08.65
00:00.01
47
47e
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
1:12,81
00:08.65
00:00.01
48
48e
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:12,83
00:08.67
00:00.02
48
48e
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:12,83
00:08.67
00:00.02
49
49e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:12,94
00:08.78
00:00.11
49
49e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:12,94
00:08.78
00:00.11
50
50e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:13,03
00:08.87
00:00.09
50
50e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:13,03
00:08.87
00:00.09
51
51e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,13
00:08.97
00:00.10
51
51e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,13
00:08.97
00:00.10
52
52e
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,43
00:09.27
00:00.30
52
52e
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,43
00:09.27
00:00.30
53
53e
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 4
F
4
1:13,73
00:09.57
00:00.30
53
53e
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 4
F
4
1:13,73
00:09.57
00:00.30
54
54e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:13,78
00:09.62
00:00.05
54
54e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:13,78
00:09.62
00:00.05
55
55e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:13,97
00:09.81
00:00.19
55
55e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:13,97
00:09.81
00:00.19
56
56e
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
A 8
A
8
1:14,02
00:09.86
00:00.05
56
56e
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
A 8
A
8
1:14,02
00:09.86
00:00.05
57
57e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:14,24
00:10.08
00:00.22
57
57e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:14,24
00:10.08
00:00.22
58
58e
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,45
00:10.29
00:00.21
58
58e
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,45
00:10.29
00:00.21
59
59e
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,49
00:10.33
00:00.04
59
59e
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,49
00:10.33
00:00.04
60
60e
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,73
00:10.57
00:00.24
60
60e
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,73
00:10.57
00:00.24
61
61e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:14,84
00:10.68
00:00.11
61
61e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:14,84
00:10.68
00:00.11
62
62e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,94
00:10.78
00:00.10
62
62e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,94
00:10.78
00:00.10
63
63e
SPADARO François
Jidé
SPADARO François
Jidé
F 5
F
5
1:15,42
00:11.26
00:00.48
63
63e
SPADARO François
Jidé
SPADARO François
Jidé
F 5
F
5
1:15,42
00:11.26
00:00.48
64
64e
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,45
00:11.29
00:00.03
64
64e
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,45
00:11.29
00:00.03
65
65e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,51
00:11.35
00:00.06
65
65e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,51
00:11.35
00:00.06
66
66e
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
1:15,69
00:11.53
00:00.18
66
66e
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
1:15,69
00:11.53
00:00.18
67
67e
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:15,83
00:11.67
00:00.14
67
67e
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:15,83
00:11.67
00:00.14
68
68e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,88
00:11.72
00:00.05
68
68e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,88
00:11.72
00:00.05
69
69e
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:15,88
00:11.72
69
69e
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:15,88
00:11.72
70
70e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,95
00:11.79
00:00.07
70
70e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,95
00:11.79
00:00.07
71
71e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:16,01
00:11.85
00:00.06
71
71e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:16,01
00:11.85
00:00.06
72
72e
HERBET Luc
Simca Rallye 2
HERBET Luc
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:16,15
00:11.99
00:00.14
72
72e
HERBET Luc
Simca Rallye 2
HERBET Luc
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:16,15
00:11.99
00:00.14
73
73e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,40
00:12.24
00:00.25
73
73e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,40
00:12.24
00:00.25
74
74e
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
F 5
F
5
1:16,64
00:12.48
00:00.24
74
74e
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
F 5
F
5
1:16,64
00:12.48
00:00.24
75
75e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:16,66
00:12.50
00:00.02
75
75e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:16,66
00:12.50
00:00.02
76
76e
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:16,87
00:12.71
00:00.21
76
76e
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:16,87
00:12.71
00:00.21
77
77e
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,87
00:12.71
77
77e
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,87
00:12.71
78
78e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:16,91
00:12.75
00:00.04
78
78e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:16,91
00:12.75
00:00.04
79
79e
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,14
00:12.98
00:00.23
79
79e
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,14
00:12.98
00:00.23
80
80e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,27
00:13.11
00:00.13
80
80e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,27
00:13.11
00:00.13
81
81e
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,38
00:13.22
00:00.11
81
81e
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,38
00:13.22
00:00.11
82
82e
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:17,47
00:13.31
00:00.09
82
82e
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:17,47
00:13.31
00:00.09
83
83e
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,70
00:13.54
00:00.23
83
83e
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,70
00:13.54
00:00.23
84
84e
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,95
00:13.79
00:00.25
84
84e
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,95
00:13.79
00:00.25
85
85e
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,95
00:13.79
85
85e
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,95
00:13.79
86
86e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,98
00:13.82
00:00.03
86
86e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,98
00:13.82
00:00.03
87
87e
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,34
00:14.18
00:00.36
87
87e
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,34
00:14.18
00:00.36
88
88e
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
F 1
F
1
1:18,48
00:14.32
00:00.14
88
88e
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
F 1
F
1
1:18,48
00:14.32
00:00.14
89
89e
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:18,65
00:14.49
00:00.17
89
89e
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:18,65
00:14.49
00:00.17
90
90e
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:19,08
00:14.92
00:00.43
90
90e
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:19,08
00:14.92
00:00.43
91
91e
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:19,08
00:14.92
91
91e
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:19,08
00:14.92
92
92e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,45
00:15.29
00:00.37
92
92e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,45
00:15.29
00:00.37
93
93e
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
F 5
F
5
1:19,99
00:15.83
00:00.54
93
93e
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
F 5
F
5
1:19,99
00:15.83
00:00.54
94
94e
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,09
00:15.93
00:00.10
94
94e
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,09
00:15.93
00:00.10
95
95e
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:21,02
00:16.86
00:00.93
95
95e
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:21,02
00:16.86
00:00.93
96
96e
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,40
00:17.24
00:00.38
96
96e
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,40
00:17.24
00:00.38
97
97e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,50
00:17.34
00:00.10
97
97e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,50
00:17.34
00:00.10
98
98e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:22,12
00:17.96
00:00.62
98
98e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:22,12
00:17.96
00:00.62
99
99e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:23,49
00:19.33
00:01.37
99
99e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:23,49
00:19.33
00:01.37
100
100e
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,76
00:20.60
00:01.27
100
100e
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,76
00:20.60
00:01.27
101
101e
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,15
00:20.99
00:00.39
101
101e
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,15
00:20.99
00:00.39
102
102e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
F
4
1:28,14
00:23.98
00:02.99
102
102e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
F
4
1:28,14
00:23.98
00:02.99
103
103e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:17,99
13:13.83
12:49.85
103
103e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:17,99
13:13.83
12:49.85