6ème Course de Côte Régionale de Carros
Dimanche 9 Septembre 2001
6ème Course de Côte Régionale de Carros
Dimanche 9 Septembre 2001
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
103 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,67
1
1er
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,67
2
2e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
1:03,43
00:00.76
00:00.76
2
2e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
1:03,43
00:00.76
00:00.76
3
3e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,18
00:01.51
00:00.75
3
3e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
GASQUET Patrick
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,16
00:01.49
00:00.73
4
4e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,83
00:02.16
00:00.65
4
4e
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:04,58
00:01.91
00:00.42
5
5e
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Jean-Charles
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:04,99
00:02.32
00:00.16
5
5e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,83
00:02.16
00:00.25
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:05,12
00:02.45
00:00.13
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Raynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:05,12
00:02.45
00:00.29
7
7e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:05,39
00:02.72
00:00.27
7
7e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:05,36
00:02.69
00:00.24
8
8e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:05,47
00:02.80
00:00.08
8
8e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:05,39
00:02.72
00:00.03
9
9e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
F 3
F
3
1:06,98
00:04.31
00:01.51
9
9e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye3
F 3
F
3
1:06,98
00:04.31
00:01.59
10
10e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:07,14
00:04.47
00:00.16
10
10e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:07,14
00:04.47
00:00.16
11
11e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:07,73
00:05.06
00:00.59
11
11e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
1:07,43
00:04.76
00:00.29
12
12e
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,73
00:05.06
12
12e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:07,73
00:05.06
00:00.30
13
13e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,75
00:05.08
00:00.02
13
13e
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
MERIANO Gino
BMW Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,73
00:05.06
14
14e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:07,99
00:05.32
00:00.24
14
14e
PASINI William
Scora
PASINI William
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:07,74
00:05.07
00:00.01
15
15e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
1:08,01
00:05.34
00:00.02
15
15e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S 280
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,75
00:05.08
00:00.01
16
16e
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:08,06
00:05.39
00:00.05
16
16e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:07,99
00:05.32
00:00.24
17
17e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
1:08,08
00:05.41
00:00.02
17
17e
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
TROISI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:08,06
00:05.39
00:00.07
18
18e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:08,74
00:06.07
00:00.66
18
18e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
1:08,08
00:05.41
00:00.02
19
19e
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:08,75
00:06.08
00:00.01
19
19e
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,45
00:05.78
00:00.37
20
20e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
1:08,93
00:06.26
00:00.18
20
20e
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
CN 15
CN
15
1:08,50
00:05.83
00:00.05
21
21e
PASINI William
Scora
PASINI William
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:09,00
00:06.33
00:00.07
21
21e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,52
00:05.85
00:00.02
22
22e
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,05
00:06.38
00:00.05
22
22e
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:08,61
00:05.94
00:00.09
23
23e
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:09,09
00:06.42
00:00.04
23
23e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:08,74
00:06.07
00:00.13
24
24e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,13
00:06.46
00:00.04
24
24e
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
GALFRE Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:08,75
00:06.08
00:00.01
25
25e
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
CASCIANI Frédérik
Volkswagen Golf Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:09,19
00:06.52
00:00.06
25
25e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
1:08,93
00:06.26
00:00.18
26
26e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:09,25
00:06.58
00:00.06
26
26e
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
CHARTRAIN Patrick
Citroën ZX Kit Car
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,05
00:06.38
00:00.12
27
27e
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
DECROUX Patrice
Ford RDB
CN 16
CN
16
1:09,32
00:06.65
00:00.07
27
27e
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
DI FANTE Gilbert
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:09,09
00:06.42
00:00.04
28
28e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,39
00:06.72
00:00.07
28
28e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,13
00:06.46
00:00.04
29
29e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,41
00:06.74
00:00.02
29
29e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:09,25
00:06.58
00:00.12
30
30e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:09,75
00:07.08
00:00.34
30
30e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:09,39
00:06.72
00:00.14
31
31e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:09,93
00:07.26
00:00.18
31
31e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:09,64
00:06.97
00:00.25
32
32e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
1:10,24
00:07.57
00:00.31
32
32e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:09,93
00:07.26
00:00.29
33
33e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:10,34
00:07.67
00:00.10
33
33e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
1:10,09
00:07.42
00:00.16
34
34e
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:10,34
00:07.67
34
34e
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,10
00:07.43
00:00.01
35
35e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:10,48
00:07.81
00:00.14
35
35e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:10,34
00:07.67
00:00.24
36
36e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
1:10,55
00:07.88
00:00.07
36
36e
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:10,34
00:07.67
37
37e
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:10,58
00:07.91
00:00.03
37
37e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:10,48
00:07.81
00:00.14
38
38e
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
SOBREVIA Christian
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,67
00:08.00
00:00.09
38
38e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
1:10,55
00:07.88
00:00.07
39
39e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:10,67
00:08.00
39
39e
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LAVAGNA Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:10,58
00:07.91
00:00.03
40
40e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
1:11,14
00:08.47
00:00.47
40
40e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
CIPPOLINI François
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:10,67
00:08.00
00:00.09
41
41e
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:11,16
00:08.49
00:00.02
41
41e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
1:11,14
00:08.47
00:00.47
42
42e
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,17
00:08.50
00:00.01
42
42e
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
GALLOT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:11,16
00:08.49
00:00.02
43
43e
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,25
00:08.58
00:00.08
43
43e
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
CROVETTO Patrice
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,17
00:08.50
00:00.01
44
44e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:11,58
00:08.91
00:00.33
44
44e
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
MINO Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,25
00:08.58
00:00.08
45
45e
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
1:11,66
00:08.99
00:00.08
45
45e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:11,58
00:08.91
00:00.33
46
46e
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:11,74
00:09.07
00:00.08
46
46e
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
MAIFFRET Marc
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
1:11,66
00:08.99
00:00.08
47
47e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:12,45
00:09.78
00:00.71
47
47e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:11,68
00:09.01
00:00.02
48
48e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:12,62
00:09.95
00:00.17
48
48e
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
BEOLETTO René
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:11,69
00:09.02
00:00.01
49
49e
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
CANNATA Robert
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:12,82
00:10.15
00:00.20
49
49e
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,79
00:09.12
00:00.10
50
50e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:13,12
00:10.45
00:00.30
50
50e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:12,45
00:09.78
00:00.66
51
51e
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,24
00:10.57
00:00.12
51
51e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:12,62
00:09.95
00:00.17
52
52e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,38
00:10.71
00:00.14
52
52e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:13,03
00:10.36
00:00.41
53
53e
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
A 8
A
8
1:13,64
00:10.97
00:00.26
53
53e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:13,12
00:10.45
00:00.09
54
54e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,65
00:10.98
00:00.01
54
54e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,13
00:10.46
00:00.01
55
55e
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,81
00:11.14
00:00.16
55
55e
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,24
00:10.57
00:00.11
56
56e
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,91
00:11.24
00:00.10
56
56e
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
BOUERI Olivier
Renault Clio 16 S
A 8
A
8
1:13,64
00:10.97
00:00.40
57
57e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:13,97
00:11.30
00:00.06
57
57e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,65
00:10.98
00:00.01
58
58e
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,06
00:11.39
00:00.09
58
58e
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 4
F
4
1:13,73
00:11.06
00:00.08
59
59e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
C3 11
C3
11
1:14,35
00:11.68
00:00.29
59
59e
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,81
00:11.14
00:00.08
60
60e
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
1:14,43
00:11.76
00:00.08
60
60e
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BALDECCHI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,91
00:11.24
00:00.10
61
61e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:14,45
00:11.78
00:00.02
61
61e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:13,97
00:11.30
00:00.06
62
62e
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:14,64
00:11.97
00:00.19
62
62e
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LELONG Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,06
00:11.39
00:00.09
63
63e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,66
00:11.99
00:00.02
63
63e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:14,24
00:11.57
00:00.18
64
64e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,88
00:12.21
00:00.22
64
64e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF 14
C3 11
C3
11
1:14,35
00:11.68
00:00.11
65
65e
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,89
00:12.22
00:00.01
65
65e
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
VAN POUCKE Stéphane
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
1:14,43
00:11.76
00:00.08
66
66e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:14,89
00:12.22
66
66e
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
RENIER Alfred
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:14,45
00:11.78
00:00.02
67
67e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:15,53
00:12.86
00:00.64
67
67e
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:14,64
00:11.97
00:00.19
68
68e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,85
00:13.18
00:00.32
68
68e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,66
00:11.99
00:00.02
69
69e
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:15,92
00:13.25
00:00.07
69
69e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,88
00:12.21
00:00.22
70
70e
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:16,20
00:13.53
00:00.28
70
70e
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,89
00:12.22
00:00.01
71
71e
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:16,53
00:13.86
00:00.33
71
71e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:14,89
00:12.22
72
72e
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,63
00:13.96
00:00.10
72
72e
SPADARO François
Jidé
SPADARO François
Jidé
F 5
F
5
1:15,42
00:12.75
00:00.53
73
73e
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:16,71
00:14.04
00:00.08
73
73e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen Ford
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,51
00:12.84
00:00.09
74
74e
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
F 5
F
5
1:16,93
00:14.26
00:00.22
74
74e
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
SINCOVICH Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:15,83
00:13.16
00:00.32
75
75e
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,98
00:14.31
00:00.05
75
75e
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
COURILLEAU Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:15,88
00:13.21
00:00.05
76
76e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,13
00:14.46
00:00.15
76
76e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:16,01
00:13.34
00:00.13
77
77e
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,25
00:14.58
00:00.12
77
77e
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JOUHAUD Sylvie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
F
3
1:16,53
00:13.86
00:00.52
78
78e
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,51
00:14.84
00:00.26
78
78e
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRACCO Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,63
00:13.96
00:00.10
79
79e
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,88
00:15.21
00:00.37
79
79e
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
DELL'ANGELA Alain
BMW 323 i
F 5
F
5
1:16,64
00:13.97
00:00.01
80
80e
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:18,16
00:15.49
00:00.28
80
80e
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
BERNARDI Marc
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:16,71
00:14.04
00:00.07
81
81e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,30
00:15.63
00:00.14
81
81e
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:16,87
00:14.20
00:00.16
82
82e
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
F 1
F
1
1:18,67
00:16.00
00:00.37
82
82e
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NASTA Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,87
00:14.20
83
83e
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
F 5
F
5
1:18,70
00:16.03
00:00.03
83
83e
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
QUINSAC Xavier
Peugeot 105 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,98
00:14.31
00:00.11
84
84e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,96
00:16.29
00:00.26
84
84e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,13
00:14.46
00:00.15
85
85e
PONTOIRE Aline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:19,41
00:16.74
00:00.45
85
85e
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
CASANOVA Cyril
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,25
00:14.58
00:00.12
86
86e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,63
00:16.96
00:00.22
86
86e
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
MOLINIER Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,70
00:15.03
00:00.45
87
87e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,94
00:17.27
00:00.31
87
87e
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
MANES Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,95
00:15.28
00:00.25
88
88e
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,06
00:17.39
00:00.12
88
88e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,98
00:15.31
00:00.03
89
89e
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,13
00:17.46
00:00.07
89
89e
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
HEIDET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,34
00:15.67
00:00.36
90
90e
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:20,83
00:18.16
00:00.70
90
90e
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
WIJCKMANS Jerome
Fiat
F 1
F
1
1:18,48
00:15.81
00:00.14
91
91e
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,95
00:18.28
00:00.12
91
91e
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
CUER Serge
Talbot Lotus
F 5
F
5
1:18,70
00:16.03
00:00.22
92
92e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,36
00:18.69
00:00.41
92
92e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,96
00:16.29
00:00.26
93
93e
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
DALMASSO Eric
Talbot Sunbeam
F 3
F
3
1:23,40
00:20.73
00:02.04
93
93e
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:19,08
00:16.41
00:00.12
94
94e
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,74
00:22.07
00:01.34
94
94e
PONTOIRE Aline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:19,41
00:16.74
00:00.33
95
95e
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,05
00:22.38
00:00.31
95
95e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,63
00:16.96
00:00.22
96
96e
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
ROUX Frédéric
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:25,38
00:22.71
00:00.33
96
96e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,94
00:17.27
00:00.31
97
97e
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
APERTET Dominique
Mercadier CNMP
CN 15
CN
15
1:31,08
00:28.41
00:05.70
97
97e
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RODRIGUES Jorge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,06
00:17.39
00:00.12
98
98e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:32,74
00:30.07
00:01.66
98
98e
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,09
00:17.42
00:00.03
99
99e
SPADARO François
Jidé
SPADARO François
Jidé
F 5
F
5
1:38,83
00:36.16
00:06.09
99
99e
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERENGHIER Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:20,83
00:18.16
00:00.74
100
100e
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
FELIX Jean-Marc
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:48,40
00:45.73
00:09.57
100
100e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,36
00:18.69
00:00.53
101
101e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:04,03
01:01.36
00:15.63
101
101e
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUZERTE Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,74
00:22.07
00:03.38
102e
102
102e
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAJ Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,05
00:22.38
00:00.31
103e
103
103e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
F
4
1:28,14
00:25.47
00:03.09