21ème Course de Côte Régionale de Menton
Dimanche 2 Septembre 2001
21ème Course de Côte Régionale de Menton
Dimanche 2 Septembre 2001
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
0:43,68
1
1er
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
0:43,68
2
2e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
0:44,50
00:00.82
00:00.82
2
2e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
0:44,50
00:00.82
00:00.82
3
3e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:44,62
00:00.94
00:00.12
3
3e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:44,62
00:00.94
00:00.12
4
4e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
0:44,71
00:01.03
00:00.09
4
4e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
0:44,71
00:01.03
00:00.09
5
5e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
0:45,12
00:01.44
00:00.41
5
5e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
0:45,12
00:01.44
00:00.41
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
DE 18
DE
18
0:45,26
00:01.58
00:00.14
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
DE 18
DE
18
0:45,26
00:01.58
00:00.14
7
7e
PASINI William
Scora 001
PASINI William
Scora 001
F 5
F
5
0:45,36
00:01.68
00:00.10
7
7e
PASINI William
Scora 001
PASINI William
Scora 001
F 5
F
5
0:45,36
00:01.68
00:00.10
8
8e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
F 3
F
3
0:45,72
00:02.04
00:00.36
8
8e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
F 3
F
3
0:45,72
00:02.04
00:00.36
9
9e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
0:46,11
00:02.43
00:00.39
9
9e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
0:46,11
00:02.43
00:00.39
10
10e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
0:46,68
00:03.00
00:00.57
10
10e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
0:46,68
00:03.00
00:00.57
11
11e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
DE 19
DE
19
0:46,73
00:03.05
00:00.05
11
11e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
DE 19
DE
19
0:46,73
00:03.05
00:00.05
12
12e
MERIANO Gino
BMW
MERIANO Gino
BMW
CN 16
CN
16
0:46,76
00:03.08
00:00.03
12
12e
MERIANO Gino
BMW
MERIANO Gino
BMW
CN 16
CN
16
0:46,76
00:03.08
00:00.03
13
13e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
0:47,17
00:03.49
00:00.41
13
13e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
0:47,17
00:03.49
00:00.41
14
14e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:47,27
00:03.59
00:00.10
14
14e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:47,27
00:03.59
00:00.10
15
15e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
F 2
F
2
0:47,62
00:03.94
00:00.35
15
15e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
F 2
F
2
0:47,62
00:03.94
00:00.35
16
16e
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
0:48,12
00:04.44
00:00.50
16
16e
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
0:48,12
00:04.44
00:00.50
17
17e
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:48,20
00:04.52
00:00.08
17
17e
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:48,20
00:04.52
00:00.08
18
18e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:48,42
00:04.74
00:00.22
18
18e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:48,42
00:04.74
00:00.22
19
19e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
0:48,53
00:04.85
00:00.11
19
19e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
0:48,53
00:04.85
00:00.11
20
20e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:48,54
00:04.86
00:00.01
20
20e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:48,54
00:04.86
00:00.01
21
21e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
0:48,55
00:04.87
00:00.01
21
21e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
0:48,55
00:04.87
00:00.01
22
22e
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:48,55
00:04.87
22
22e
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:48,55
00:04.87
23
23e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
0:48,84
00:05.16
00:00.29
23
23e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
0:48,84
00:05.16
00:00.29
24
24e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
0:48,84
00:05.16
24
24e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
0:48,84
00:05.16
25
25e
SPADARO François
JIdé
SPADARO François
JIdé
F 5
F
5
0:48,87
00:05.19
00:00.03
25
25e
SPADARO François
JIdé
SPADARO François
JIdé
F 5
F
5
0:48,87
00:05.19
00:00.03
26
26e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
0:48,88
00:05.20
00:00.01
26
26e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
0:48,88
00:05.20
00:00.01
27
27e
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:48,91
00:05.23
00:00.03
27
27e
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:48,91
00:05.23
00:00.03
28
28e
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
0:49,12
00:05.44
00:00.21
28
28e
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
0:49,12
00:05.44
00:00.21
29
29e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
0:49,15
00:05.47
00:00.03
29
29e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
0:49,15
00:05.47
00:00.03
30
30e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
0:49,24
00:05.56
00:00.09
30
30e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
0:49,24
00:05.56
00:00.09
31
31e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,38
00:05.70
00:00.14
31
31e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,38
00:05.70
00:00.14
32
32e
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:49,41
00:05.73
00:00.03
32
32e
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:49,41
00:05.73
00:00.03
33
33e
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
F 2
F
2
0:49,47
00:05.79
00:00.06
33
33e
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
F 2
F
2
0:49,47
00:05.79
00:00.06
34
34e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,68
00:06.00
00:00.21
34
34e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,68
00:06.00
00:00.21
35
35e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,77
00:06.09
00:00.09
35
35e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,77
00:06.09
00:00.09
36
36e
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 5
N
5
0:49,78
00:06.10
00:00.01
36
36e
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 5
N
5
0:49,78
00:06.10
00:00.01
37
37e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:49,83
00:06.15
00:00.05
37
37e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:49,83
00:06.15
00:00.05
38
38e
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:49,97
00:06.29
00:00.14
38
38e
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:49,97
00:06.29
00:00.14
39
39e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:50,18
00:06.50
00:00.21
39
39e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:50,18
00:06.50
00:00.21
40
40e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:50,30
00:06.62
00:00.12
40
40e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:50,30
00:06.62
00:00.12
41
41e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,42
00:06.74
00:00.12
41
41e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,42
00:06.74
00:00.12
42
42e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
0:50,61
00:06.93
00:00.19
42
42e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
0:50,61
00:06.93
00:00.19
43
43e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
FN 1
FN
1
0:51,04
00:07.36
00:00.43
43
43e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
FN 1
FN
1
0:51,04
00:07.36
00:00.43
44
44e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,28
00:07.60
00:00.24
44
44e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,28
00:07.60
00:00.24
45
45e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,52
00:07.84
00:00.24
45
45e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,52
00:07.84
00:00.24
46
46e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
C3 11
C3
11
0:51,84
00:08.16
00:00.32
46
46e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
C3 11
C3
11
0:51,84
00:08.16
00:00.32
47
47e
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:52,00
00:08.32
00:00.16
47
47e
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:52,00
00:08.32
00:00.16
48
48e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:52,23
00:08.55
00:00.23
48
48e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:52,23
00:08.55
00:00.23
49
49e
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:52,55
00:08.87
00:00.32
49
49e
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:52,55
00:08.87
00:00.32
50
50e
BOTTO David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOTTO David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:52,85
00:09.17
00:00.30
50
50e
BOTTO David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOTTO David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:52,85
00:09.17
00:00.30
51
51e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:52,87
00:09.19
00:00.02
51
51e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:52,87
00:09.19
00:00.02
52
52e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:53,01
00:09.33
00:00.14
52
52e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:53,01
00:09.33
00:00.14
53
53e
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:53,27
00:09.59
00:00.26
53
53e
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:53,27
00:09.59
00:00.26
54
54e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:53,62
00:09.94
00:00.35
54
54e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:53,62
00:09.94
00:00.35
55
55e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
DE FR
DE
FR
0:53,90
00:10.22
00:00.28
55
55e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
DE FR
DE
FR
0:53,90
00:10.22
00:00.28
56
56e
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
F 3
F
3
0:54,13
00:10.45
00:00.23
56
56e
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
F 3
F
3
0:54,13
00:10.45
00:00.23
57
57e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
FN 1
FN
1
0:54,20
00:10.52
00:00.07
57
57e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
FN 1
FN
1
0:54,20
00:10.52
00:00.07
58
58e
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
CM 28
CM
28
0:54,92
00:11.24
00:00.72
58
58e
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
CM 28
CM
28
0:54,92
00:11.24
00:00.72
59
59e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,10
00:11.42
00:00.18
59
59e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,10
00:11.42
00:00.18
60
60e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,74
00:12.06
00:00.64
60
60e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,74
00:12.06
00:00.64
61
61e
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:58,51
00:14.83
00:02.77
61
61e
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:58,51
00:14.83
00:02.77
62
62e
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:59,61
00:15.93
00:01.10
62
62e
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:59,61
00:15.93
00:01.10
63
63e
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
F 4
F
4
0:59,70
00:16.02
00:00.09
63
63e
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
F 4
F
4
0:59,70
00:16.02
00:00.09