21ème Course de Côte Régionale de Menton
Dimanche 2 Septembre 2001
21ème Course de Côte Régionale de Menton
Dimanche 2 Septembre 2001
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:43,00
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:43,00
2
2e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
0:43,20
00:00.20
00:00.20
2
2e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
0:43,20
00:00.20
00:00.20
3
3e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
DE 18
DE
18
0:43,57
00:00.57
00:00.37
3
3e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
DE 18
DE
18
0:43,57
00:00.57
00:00.37
4
4e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
0:44,40
00:01.40
00:00.83
4
4e
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
0:43,68
00:00.68
00:00.11
5
5e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
0:45,00
00:02.00
00:00.60
5
5e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
0:44,40
00:01.40
00:00.72
6
6e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
F 3
F
3
0:45,01
00:02.01
00:00.01
6
6e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
0:45,00
00:02.00
00:00.60
7
7e
SPADARO François
JIdé
SPADARO François
JIdé
F 5
F
5
0:45,24
00:02.24
00:00.23
7
7e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
F 3
F
3
0:45,01
00:02.01
00:00.01
8
8e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:45,35
00:02.35
00:00.11
8
8e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
0:45,12
00:02.12
00:00.11
9
9e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:45,45
00:02.45
00:00.10
9
9e
SPADARO François
JIdé
SPADARO François
JIdé
F 5
F
5
0:45,24
00:02.24
00:00.12
10
10e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
DE 19
DE
19
0:45,49
00:02.49
00:00.04
10
10e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:45,35
00:02.35
00:00.11
11
11e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
0:45,57
00:02.57
00:00.08
11
11e
PASINI William
Scora 001
PASINI William
Scora 001
F 5
F
5
0:45,36
00:02.36
00:00.01
12
12e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
0:45,86
00:02.86
00:00.29
12
12e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:45,45
00:02.45
00:00.09
13
13e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:46,03
00:03.03
00:00.17
13
13e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
DE 19
DE
19
0:45,49
00:02.49
00:00.04
14
14e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
0:46,12
00:03.12
00:00.09
14
14e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
0:45,86
00:02.86
00:00.37
15
15e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
F 2
F
2
0:46,24
00:03.24
00:00.12
15
15e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:46,03
00:03.03
00:00.17
16
16e
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
0:46,43
00:03.43
00:00.19
16
16e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
0:46,12
00:03.12
00:00.09
17
17e
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
0:46,46
00:03.46
00:00.03
17
17e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
F 2
F
2
0:46,24
00:03.24
00:00.12
18
18e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
0:46,49
00:03.49
00:00.03
18
18e
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
0:46,43
00:03.43
00:00.19
19
19e
PASINI William
Scora 001
PASINI William
Scora 001
F 5
F
5
0:46,78
00:03.78
00:00.29
19
19e
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
0:46,46
00:03.46
00:00.03
20
20e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
0:46,78
00:03.78
20
20e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
0:46,49
00:03.49
00:00.03
21
21e
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:46,88
00:03.88
00:00.10
21
21e
MERIANO Gino
BMW
MERIANO Gino
BMW
CN 16
CN
16
0:46,76
00:03.76
00:00.27
22
22e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
0:46,97
00:03.97
00:00.09
22
22e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
0:46,78
00:03.78
00:00.02
23
23e
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
F 2
F
2
0:47,00
00:04.00
00:00.03
23
23e
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:46,88
00:03.88
00:00.10
24
24e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:47,18
00:04.18
00:00.18
24
24e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
0:46,97
00:03.97
00:00.09
25
25e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
0:47,51
00:04.51
00:00.33
25
25e
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
F 2
F
2
0:47,00
00:04.00
00:00.03
26
26e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
0:47,54
00:04.54
00:00.03
26
26e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:47,18
00:04.18
00:00.18
27
27e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:47,67
00:04.67
00:00.13
27
27e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
0:47,51
00:04.51
00:00.33
28
28e
MERIANO Gino
BMW
MERIANO Gino
BMW
CN 16
CN
16
0:48,11
00:05.11
00:00.44
28
28e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
0:47,54
00:04.54
00:00.03
29
29e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
0:48,29
00:05.29
00:00.18
29
29e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:47,67
00:04.67
00:00.13
30
30e
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:48,37
00:05.37
00:00.08
30
30e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
0:48,29
00:05.29
00:00.62
31
31e
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:48,38
00:05.38
00:00.01
31
31e
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:48,37
00:05.37
00:00.08
32
32e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:48,41
00:05.41
00:00.03
32
32e
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:48,38
00:05.38
00:00.01
33
33e
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:48,49
00:05.49
00:00.08
33
33e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:48,41
00:05.41
00:00.03
34
34e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S280
C3 12
C3
12
0:48,90
00:05.90
00:00.41
34
34e
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:48,49
00:05.49
00:00.08
35
35e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
0:49,05
00:06.05
00:00.15
35
35e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S280
C3 12
C3
12
0:48,90
00:05.90
00:00.41
36
36e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:49,07
00:06.07
00:00.02
36
36e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
0:49,05
00:06.05
00:00.15
37
37e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,18
00:06.18
00:00.11
37
37e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:49,07
00:06.07
00:00.02
38
38e
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:49,21
00:06.21
00:00.03
38
38e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,18
00:06.18
00:00.11
39
39e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,22
00:06.22
00:00.01
39
39e
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:49,21
00:06.21
00:00.03
40
40e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,26
00:06.26
00:00.04
40
40e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,22
00:06.22
00:00.01
41
41e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,39
00:06.39
00:00.13
41
41e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,26
00:06.26
00:00.04
42
42e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
0:49,54
00:06.54
00:00.15
42
42e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,39
00:06.39
00:00.13
43
43e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
DE FR
DE
FR
0:49,66
00:06.66
00:00.12
43
43e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
0:49,54
00:06.54
00:00.15
44
44e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,13
00:07.13
00:00.47
44
44e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
DE FR
DE
FR
0:49,66
00:06.66
00:00.12
45
45e
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:50,26
00:07.26
00:00.13
45
45e
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 5
N
5
0:49,78
00:06.78
00:00.12
46
46e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,28
00:07.28
00:00.02
46
46e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,13
00:07.13
00:00.35
47
47e
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:50,35
00:07.35
00:00.07
47
47e
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:50,26
00:07.26
00:00.13
48
48e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
FN 1
FN
1
0:50,38
00:07.38
00:00.03
48
48e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,28
00:07.28
00:00.02
49
49e
BOTTO David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOTTO David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,42
00:07.42
00:00.04
49
49e
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:50,35
00:07.35
00:00.07
50
50e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,42
00:07.42
50
50e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
FN 1
FN
1
0:50,38
00:07.38
00:00.03
51
51e
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:50,66
00:07.66
00:00.24
51
51e
BOTTO David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOTTO David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,42
00:07.42
00:00.04
52
52e
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
F 4
F
4
0:50,78
00:07.78
00:00.12
52
52e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,42
00:07.42
53
53e
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,89
00:07.89
00:00.11
53
53e
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:50,66
00:07.66
00:00.24
54
54e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
C3 11
C3
11
0:50,94
00:07.94
00:00.05
54
54e
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
F 4
F
4
0:50,78
00:07.78
00:00.12
55
55e
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
CM 28
CM
28
0:50,98
00:07.98
00:00.04
55
55e
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,89
00:07.89
00:00.11
56
56e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:51,15
00:08.15
00:00.17
56
56e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
C3 11
C3
11
0:50,94
00:07.94
00:00.05
57
57e
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac
DE 18
DE
18
0:51,15
00:08.15
57
57e
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
CM 28
CM
28
0:50,98
00:07.98
00:00.04
58
58e
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 5
N
5
0:51,25
00:08.25
00:00.10
58
58e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:51,15
00:08.15
00:00.17
59
59e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,98
00:08.98
00:00.73
59
59e
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac
DE 18
DE
18
0:51,15
00:08.15
60
60e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
FN 1
FN
1
0:52,57
00:09.57
00:00.59
60
60e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,98
00:08.98
00:00.83
61
61e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:52,72
00:09.72
00:00.15
61
61e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
FN 1
FN
1
0:52,57
00:09.57
00:00.59
62
62e
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
F 3
F
3
0:52,98
00:09.98
00:00.26
62
62e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:52,72
00:09.72
00:00.15
63
63e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:53,40
00:10.40
00:00.42
63
63e
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
F 3
F
3
0:52,98
00:09.98
00:00.26
64
64e
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:53,67
00:10.67
00:00.27
64
64e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:53,40
00:10.40
00:00.42
65
65e
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
2:08,71
01:25.71
01:15.04
65
65e
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:53,67
00:10.67
00:00.27