21ème Course de Côte Régionale de Menton
Dimanche 2 Septembre 2001
21ème Course de Côte Régionale de Menton
Dimanche 2 Septembre 2001
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
0:41,02
1
1er
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
0:41,02
2
2e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
0:41,52
00:00.50
00:00.50
2
2e
LEONCE Luc
LCG
LEONCE Luc
LCG
C3 11
C3
11
0:41,52
00:00.50
00:00.50
3
3e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
0:42,12
00:01.10
00:00.60
3
3e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
0:42,12
00:01.10
00:00.60
4
4e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
DE 19
DE
19
0:42,12
00:01.10
4
4e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Ralt RT 30
DE 19
DE
19
0:42,12
00:01.10
5
5e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:42,58
00:01.56
00:00.46
5
5e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:42,58
00:01.56
00:00.46
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
DE 18
DE
18
0:42,81
00:01.79
00:00.23
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard Formule libre
DE 18
DE
18
0:42,81
00:01.79
00:00.23
7
7e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
0:43,08
00:02.06
00:00.27
7
7e
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
DINI Dominique
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
0:43,08
00:02.06
00:00.27
8
8e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
0:43,67
00:02.65
00:00.59
8
8e
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
MERIANO Pio
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
0:43,67
00:02.65
00:00.59
9
9e
MERIANO Gino
BMW
MERIANO Gino
BMW
CN 16
CN
16
0:45,02
00:04.00
00:01.35
9
9e
MERIANO Gino
BMW
MERIANO Gino
BMW
CN 16
CN
16
0:45,02
00:04.00
00:01.35
10
10e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
0:45,16
00:04.14
00:00.14
10
10e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
0:45,16
00:04.14
00:00.14
11
11e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
0:45,19
00:04.17
00:00.03
11
11e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
Opel Ascona
F 5
F
5
0:45,19
00:04.17
00:00.03
12
12e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
F 3
F
3
0:45,57
00:04.55
00:00.38
12
12e
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
CHOL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye
F 3
F
3
0:45,57
00:04.55
00:00.38
13
13e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:45,61
00:04.59
00:00.04
13
13e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:45,61
00:04.59
00:00.04
14
14e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
0:45,67
00:04.65
00:00.06
14
14e
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CIARAPICA Olivier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 7
A
7
0:45,67
00:04.65
00:00.06
15
15e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:45,68
00:04.66
00:00.01
15
15e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:45,68
00:04.66
00:00.01
16
16e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S280
C3 12
C3
12
0:45,83
00:04.81
00:00.15
16
16e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S280
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini S280
C3 12
C3
12
0:45,83
00:04.81
00:00.15
17
17e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
F 2
F
2
0:46,16
00:05.14
00:00.33
17
17e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca Proto
F 2
F
2
0:46,16
00:05.14
00:00.33
18
18e
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
0:46,16
00:05.14
18
18e
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
RIZOUL Laurent
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
0:46,16
00:05.14
19
19e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
0:46,29
00:05.27
00:00.13
19
19e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
0:46,29
00:05.27
00:00.13
20
20e
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
F 2
F
2
0:46,48
00:05.46
00:00.19
20
20e
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
BALISSAT Philippe
Talbot
F 2
F
2
0:46,48
00:05.46
00:00.19
21
21e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:46,49
00:05.47
00:00.01
21
21e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:46,49
00:05.47
00:00.01
22
22e
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:46,60
00:05.58
00:00.11
22
22e
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:46,60
00:05.58
00:00.11
23
23e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
0:46,66
00:05.64
00:00.06
23
23e
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
DE PIERI Charles
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
0:46,66
00:05.64
00:00.06
24
24e
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
0:46,81
00:05.79
00:00.15
24
24e
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
DESMOULINS Olivier
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
0:46,81
00:05.79
00:00.15
25
25e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
0:46,82
00:05.80
00:00.01
25
25e
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
CERBONI Patrick
Simca Rallye 2 Proto
F 3
F
3
0:46,82
00:05.80
00:00.01
26
26e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
0:47,02
00:06.00
00:00.20
26
26e
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ASSALONE Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
0:47,02
00:06.00
00:00.20
27
27e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
0:47,25
00:06.23
00:00.23
27
27e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
0:47,25
00:06.23
00:00.23
28
28e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:47,31
00:06.29
00:00.06
28
28e
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
COTS Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:47,31
00:06.29
00:00.06
29
29e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:47,88
00:06.86
00:00.57
29
29e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:47,88
00:06.86
00:00.57
30
30e
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:47,93
00:06.91
00:00.05
30
30e
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BASCOUL Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:47,93
00:06.91
00:00.05
31
31e
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:48,12
00:07.10
00:00.19
31
31e
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:48,12
00:07.10
00:00.19
32
32e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
0:48,16
00:07.14
00:00.04
32
32e
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
LA BARBERA Salvatore
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
0:48,16
00:07.14
00:00.04
33
33e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
C3 11
C3
11
0:48,16
00:07.14
33
33e
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
MEZZASOMA Gabriel
Arc MF
C3 11
C3
11
0:48,16
00:07.14
34
34e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:48,25
00:07.23
00:00.09
34
34e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:48,25
00:07.23
00:00.09
35
35e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:48,40
00:07.38
00:00.15
35
35e
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Jean-Philippe
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:48,40
00:07.38
00:00.15
36
36e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:48,54
00:07.52
00:00.14
36
36e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:48,54
00:07.52
00:00.14
37
37e
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:48,56
00:07.54
00:00.02
37
37e
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANGELINO Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:48,56
00:07.54
00:00.02
38
38e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,00
00:07.98
00:00.44
38
38e
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PAYET Johann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,00
00:07.98
00:00.44
39
39e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
0:49,03
00:08.01
00:00.03
39
39e
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TRAMALONI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
0:49,03
00:08.01
00:00.03
40
40e
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac
DE 18
DE
18
0:49,14
00:08.12
00:00.11
40
40e
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac
RODELLA Pierre-Louis
Grac
DE 18
DE
18
0:49,14
00:08.12
00:00.11
41
41e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,18
00:08.16
00:00.04
41
41e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,18
00:08.16
00:00.04
42
42e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
DE FR
DE
FR
0:49,44
00:08.42
00:00.26
42
42e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 25
DE FR
DE
FR
0:49,44
00:08.42
00:00.26
43
43e
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
CM 28
CM
28
0:49,48
00:08.46
00:00.04
43
43e
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
COALOVA Marc
WS TRZ
CM 28
CM
28
0:49,48
00:08.46
00:00.04
44
44e
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:49,53
00:08.51
00:00.05
44
44e
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
NOERO Eric
Renault 37500
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:49,53
00:08.51
00:00.05
45
45e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,67
00:08.65
00:00.14
45
45e
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTINI François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,67
00:08.65
00:00.14
46
46e
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,78
00:08.76
00:00.11
46
46e
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
MAMMONE Dominique
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:49,78
00:08.76
00:00.11
47
47e
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 5
N
5
0:50,05
00:09.03
00:00.27
47
47e
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
AUVRAY Alain
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 5
N
5
0:50,05
00:09.03
00:00.27
48
48e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,32
00:09.30
00:00.27
48
48e
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VASSALO Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,32
00:09.30
00:00.27
49
49e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,32
00:09.30
49
49e
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RACCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,32
00:09.30
50
50e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
FN 1
FN
1
0:50,47
00:09.45
00:00.15
50
50e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 20CM22
FN 1
FN
1
0:50,47
00:09.45
00:00.15
51
51e
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
F 4
F
4
0:50,74
00:09.72
00:00.27
51
51e
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 2000
F 4
F
4
0:50,74
00:09.72
00:00.27
52
52e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:50,88
00:09.86
00:00.14
52
52e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 R
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:50,88
00:09.86
00:00.14
53
53e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:51,31
00:10.29
00:00.43
53
53e
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
MARTINEZ Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:51,31
00:10.29
00:00.43
54
54e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,31
00:10.29
54
54e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,31
00:10.29
55
55e
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:51,60
00:10.58
00:00.29
55
55e
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
MOUTON Ann-Pier
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:51,60
00:10.58
00:00.29
56
56e
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:51,80
00:10.78
00:00.20
56
56e
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
VINAL Patrick
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:51,80
00:10.78
00:00.20
57
57e
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
F 3
F
3
0:52,66
00:11.64
00:00.86
57
57e
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
VIOLI Dominique
Renault 8
F 3
F
3
0:52,66
00:11.64
00:00.86
58
58e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:52,77
00:11.75
00:00.11
58
58e
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
CAPAN Guillaume
BMW 318 IS
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:52,77
00:11.75
00:00.11
59
59e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
FN 1
FN
1
0:52,92
00:11.90
00:00.15
59
59e
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
VERRANDO Lionel
Peugeot
FN 1
FN
1
0:52,92
00:11.90
00:00.15
60
60e
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:54,80
00:13.78
00:01.88
60
60e
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
ZAPPIA Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:54,80
00:13.78
00:01.88
61
61e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:59,97
00:18.95
00:05.17
61
61e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
0:59,97
00:18.95
00:05.17
62
62e
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,30
00:31.28
00:12.33
62
62e
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GONZALES Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,30
00:31.28
00:12.33
63
63e
PASINI William
Scora 001
PASINI William
Scora 001
F 5
F
5
1:12,94
00:31.92
00:00.64
63
63e
PASINI William
Scora 001
PASINI William
Scora 001
F 5
F
5
1:12,94
00:31.92
00:00.64