39ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye - 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
39ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye - 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:58,942
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,494
2
2e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:59,373
00:00.431
00:00.431
2
2e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:59,105
00:01.611
00:01.611
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,327
00:01.385
00:00.954
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:59,445
00:01.951
00:00.340
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:01,961
00:03.019
00:01.634
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,624
00:03.130
00:01.179
5
5e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard
PETIT Gérard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,526
00:04.584
00:01.565
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 94D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,841
00:03.347
00:00.217
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 94D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,539
00:04.597
00:00.013
6
6e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:03,481
00:05.987
00:02.640
7
7e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:04,024
00:05.082
00:00.485
7
7e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard
PETIT Gérard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,526
00:06.032
00:00.045
8
8e
PETIT Sébastien
Dallara 300
PETIT Sébastien
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,496
00:05.554
00:00.472
8
8e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,106
00:06.612
00:00.580
9
9e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,049
00:08.107
00:02.553
9
9e
PETIT Sébastien
Dallara 300
PETIT Sébastien
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,496
00:07.002
00:00.390
10
10e
VERN Daniel
Lola M 91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola M 91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,282
00:08.340
00:00.233
10
10e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:04,777
00:07.283
00:00.281
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,340
00:08.398
00:00.058
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:05,798
00:08.304
00:01.021
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M16
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,944
00:11.002
00:02.604
12
12e
VERN Daniel
Lola M 91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola M 91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,029
00:08.535
00:00.231
13
13e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Djet
F 4
F
4
1:11,941
00:12.999
00:01.997
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:06,505
00:09.011
00:00.476
14
14e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:12,055
00:13.113
00:00.114
14
14e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 13
C3
13
1:06,646
00:09.152
00:00.141
15
15e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:12,485
00:13.543
00:00.430
15
15e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,825
00:09.331
00:00.179
16
16e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:12,505
00:13.563
00:00.020
16
16e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M16
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,435
00:09.941
00:00.610
17
17e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:12,667
00:13.725
00:00.162
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,609
00:10.115
00:00.174
18
18e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK56
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,953
00:14.011
00:00.286
18
18e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:08,889
00:11.395
00:01.280
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:13,102
00:14.160
00:00.149
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:09,515
00:12.021
00:00.626
20
20e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:13,536
00:14.594
00:00.434
20
20e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:09,923
00:12.429
00:00.408
21
21e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK76
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:14,085
00:15.143
00:00.549
21
21e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,187
00:12.693
00:00.264
22
22e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:14,669
00:15.727
00:00.584
22
22e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,728
00:14.234
00:01.541
23
23e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,728
00:15.786
00:00.059
23
23e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:11,754
00:14.260
00:00.026
24
24e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:14,921
00:15.979
00:00.193
24
24e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK56
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,777
00:14.283
00:00.023
25
25e
ARNAL Aurélien
Orion FR
ARNAL Aurélien
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:15,084
00:16.142
00:00.163
25
25e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:11,832
00:14.338
00:00.055
26
26e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:16,780
00:17.838
00:01.696
26
26e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Djet
F 4
F
4
1:11,941
00:14.447
00:00.109
27
27e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:17,258
00:18.316
00:00.478
27
27e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:12,377
00:14.883
00:00.436
28
28e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:17,558
00:18.616
00:00.300
28
28e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:12,479
00:14.985
00:00.102
29
29e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:17,630
00:18.688
00:00.072
29
29e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK76
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:14,085
00:16.591
00:01.606
30
30e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:17,708
00:18.766
00:00.078
30
30e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:14,097
00:16.603
00:00.012
31
31e
RENET Olivier
Renault Alpine A110
RENET Olivier
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:17,895
00:18.953
00:00.187
31
31e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:14,574
00:17.080
00:00.477
32
32e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,997
00:19.055
00:00.102
32
32e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,728
00:17.234
00:00.154
33
33e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:18,376
00:19.434
00:00.379
33
33e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:14,785
00:17.291
00:00.057
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 13
C3
13
1:18,715
00:19.773
00:00.339
34
34e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:15,006
00:17.512
00:00.221
35
35e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:18,729
00:19.787
00:00.014
35
35e
ARNAL Aurélien
Orion FR
ARNAL Aurélien
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:15,084
00:17.590
00:00.078
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,423
00:20.481
00:00.694
36
36e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:15,367
00:17.873
00:00.283
37
37e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:19,493
00:20.551
00:00.070
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:15,491
00:17.997
00:00.124
38
38e
CHANGEAT Jean-Marc
Ralt RT31
CHANGEAT Jean-Marc
Ralt RT31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:19,513
00:20.571
00:00.020
38
38e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:15,684
00:18.190
00:00.193
39
39e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:20,052
00:21.110
00:00.539
39
39e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,724
00:18.230
00:00.040
40
40e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:20,311
00:21.369
00:00.259
40
40e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:15,736
00:18.242
00:00.012
41
41e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Williams
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:20,540
00:21.598
00:00.229
41
41e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,809
00:18.315
00:00.073
42
42e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:20,767
00:21.825
00:00.227
42
42e
CHALOT Frédéric
Martini MK28
CHALOT Frédéric
Martini MK28
DE 19
DE
19
1:16,023
00:18.529
00:00.214
43
43e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:21,014
00:22.072
00:00.247
43
43e
FRANCAIS Frédérick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frédérick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:16,127
00:18.633
00:00.104
44
44e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:21,287
00:22.345
00:00.273
44
44e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 16S
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 16S
A 8
A
8
1:16,295
00:18.801
00:00.168
45
45e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:21,451
00:22.509
00:00.164
45
45e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:16,400
00:18.906
00:00.105
46
46e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,529
00:22.587
00:00.078
46
46e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:16,429
00:18.935
00:00.029
47
47e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:21,673
00:22.731
00:00.144
47
47e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:16,688
00:19.194
00:00.259
48
48e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:21,752
00:22.810
00:00.079
48
48e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:16,846
00:19.352
00:00.158
49
49e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:21,897
00:22.955
00:00.145
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:16,946
00:19.452
00:00.100
50
50e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 16S
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 16S
A 8
A
8
1:22,268
00:23.326
00:00.371
50
50e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:16,984
00:19.490
00:00.038
51
51e
FRANCAIS Frédérick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frédérick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:22,269
00:23.327
00:00.001
51
51e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:17,242
00:19.748
00:00.258
52
52e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:22,278
00:23.336
00:00.009
52
52e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,488
00:19.994
00:00.246
53
53e
BLON Dominique
Talbot Rallye 2
BLON Dominique
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:22,356
00:23.414
00:00.078
53
53e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:17,709
00:20.215
00:00.221
54
54e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:22,829
00:23.887
00:00.473
54
54e
RENET Olivier
Renault Alpine A110
RENET Olivier
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:17,895
00:20.401
00:00.186
55
55e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:23,026
00:24.084
00:00.197
55
55e
CHANGEAT Jean-Marc
Ralt RT31
CHANGEAT Jean-Marc
Ralt RT31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:18,146
00:20.652
00:00.251
56
56e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:23,087
00:24.145
00:00.061
56
56e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:18,354
00:20.860
00:00.208
57
57e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:23,228
00:24.286
00:00.141
57
57e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:19,047
00:21.553
00:00.693
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:23,282
00:24.340
00:00.054
58
58e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:19,099
00:21.605
00:00.052
59
59e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:23,770
00:24.828
00:00.488
59
59e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:19,104
00:21.610
00:00.005
60
60e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:24,783
00:25.841
00:01.013
60
60e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac Gotti MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac Gotti MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:19,451
00:21.957
00:00.347
61
61e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:25,424
00:26.482
00:00.641
61
61e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:19,716
00:22.222
00:00.265
62
62e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:25,581
00:26.639
00:00.157
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:19,922
00:22.428
00:00.206
63
63e
CHALOT Frédéric
Martini MK28
CHALOT Frédéric
Martini MK28
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,553
00:27.611
00:00.972
63
63e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:19,925
00:22.431
00:00.003
64
64e
NEVEU Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NEVEU Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:27,243
00:28.301
00:00.690
64
64e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,148
00:22.654
00:00.223
65
65e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:27,614
00:28.672
00:00.371
65
65e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Williams
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:20,175
00:22.681
00:00.027
66
66e
OHMER Jacques
Alpa 02
OHMER Jacques
Alpa 02
DE FR
DE
FR
1:27,648
00:28.706
00:00.034
66
66e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:21,451
00:23.957
00:01.276
67
67e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,909
00:28.967
00:00.261
67
67e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault Alpine A110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault Alpine A110
F 3
F
3
1:21,544
00:24.050
00:00.093
68
68e
VOISIN Frédéric
Hommell RS
VOISIN Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:29,052
00:30.110
00:01.143
68
68e
BLON Dominique
Talbot Rallye 2
BLON Dominique
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:22,356
00:24.862
00:00.812
69
69e
BOUDEAU Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUDEAU Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,486
00:30.544
00:00.434
69
69e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:25,085
00:27.591
00:02.729
70
70e
TIREL Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TIREL Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:30,175
00:31.233
00:00.689
70
70e
OHMER Jacques
Alpa 02
OHMER Jacques
Alpa 02
DE FR
DE
FR
1:25,580
00:28.086
00:00.495
71
71e
LECLERC Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LECLERC Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,629
00:31.687
00:00.454
71
71e
VOISIN Frédéric
Hommell RS
VOISIN Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:25,741
00:28.247
00:00.161
72
72e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:30,714
00:31.772
00:00.085
72
72e
NEVEU Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NEVEU Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:26,439
00:28.945
00:00.698
73
73e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac Gotti MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac Gotti MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:32,126
00:33.184
00:01.412
73
73e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,535
00:29.041
00:00.096
74
74e
BARDIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARDIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,158
00:34.216
00:01.032
74
74e
LECLERC Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LECLERC Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,746
00:31.252
00:02.211
75
75e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:33,847
00:34.905
00:00.689
75
75e
BOUDEAU Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUDEAU Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,127
00:31.633
00:00.381
76
76e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:36,454
00:37.512
00:02.607
76
76e
TIREL Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TIREL Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:29,772
00:32.278
00:00.645
77
77e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:36,898
00:37.956
00:00.444
77
77e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:30,714
00:33.220
00:00.942
78
78e
BERTIN Valérie
Citroën AX
BERTIN Valérie
Citroën AX
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,740
00:41.798
00:03.842
78
78e
BARDIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARDIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,021
00:35.527
00:02.307
79e
79
79e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:33,068
00:35.574
00:00.047
80e
80
80e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:34,444
00:36.950
00:01.376
81e
81
81e
BERTIN Valérie
Citroën AX
BERTIN Valérie
Citroën AX
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,740
00:43.246
00:06.296