39ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye - 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
39ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye - 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:59,833
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:56,517
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,939
00:01.106
00:01.106
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,680
00:01.163
00:01.163
3
3e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,578
00:03.745
00:02.639
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,526
00:02.009
00:00.846
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Dallara 300
PETIT Sébastien
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,999
00:05.166
00:01.421
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 94D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,594
00:04.077
00:02.068
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:05,099
00:05.266
00:00.100
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:01,837
00:05.320
00:01.243
6
6e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard
PETIT Gérard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:05,817
00:05.984
00:00.718
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:02,519
00:06.002
00:00.682
7
7e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:06,297
00:06.464
00:00.480
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Dallara 300
PETIT Sébastien
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,898
00:06.381
00:00.379
8
8e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:09,118
00:09.285
00:02.821
8
8e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:02,906
00:06.389
00:00.008
9
9e
VERN Daniel
Lola M 91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola M 91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,087
00:10.254
00:00.969
9
9e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard
PETIT Gérard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,018
00:06.501
00:00.112
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 94D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:10,191
00:10.358
00:00.104
10
10e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,297
00:07.780
00:01.279
11
11e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 13
C3
13
1:11,246
00:11.413
00:01.055
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:05,053
00:08.536
00:00.756
12
12e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:11,741
00:11.908
00:00.495
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:05,114
00:08.597
00:00.061
13
13e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:11,885
00:12.052
00:00.144
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,288
00:08.771
00:00.174
14
14e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M16
CN 17
CN
17
1:12,232
00:12.399
00:00.347
14
14e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M11
C3 13
C3
13
1:06,175
00:09.658
00:00.887
15
15e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK76
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:14,859
00:15.026
00:02.627
15
15e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M16
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,213
00:09.696
00:00.038
16
16e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:15,165
00:15.332
00:00.306
16
16e
VERN Daniel
Lola M 91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola M 91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,647
00:10.130
00:00.434
17
17e
CHANGEAT Jean-Marc
Ralt RT31
CHANGEAT Jean-Marc
Ralt RT31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,359
00:16.526
00:01.194
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,422
00:10.905
00:00.775
18
18e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:16,580
00:16.747
00:00.221
18
18e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,846
00:11.329
00:00.424
19
19e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,175
00:17.342
00:00.595
19
19e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:09,120
00:12.603
00:01.274
20
20e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,335
00:17.502
00:00.160
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:09,225
00:12.708
00:00.105
21
21e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:17,440
00:17.607
00:00.105
21
21e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK56
DE 19
DE
19
1:09,279
00:12.762
00:00.054
22
22e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:17,457
00:17.624
00:00.017
22
22e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:09,637
00:13.120
00:00.358
23
23e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Djet
F 4
F
4
1:18,807
00:18.974
00:01.350
23
23e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:09,952
00:13.435
00:00.315
24
24e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:19,057
00:19.224
00:00.250
24
24e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:09,960
00:13.443
00:00.008
25
25e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:20,295
00:20.462
00:01.238
25
25e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Djet
F 4
F
4
1:10,368
00:13.851
00:00.408
26
26e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,414
00:21.581
00:01.119
26
26e
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
EMILE Joël
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,807
00:14.290
00:00.439
27
27e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:21,546
00:21.713
00:00.132
27
27e
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK76
COGNO Fabien
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,137
00:14.620
00:00.330
28
28e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:22,484
00:22.651
00:00.938
28
28e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:11,832
00:15.315
00:00.695
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:22,687
00:22.854
00:00.203
29
29e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:12,137
00:15.620
00:00.305
30
30e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 16S
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 16S
A 8
A
8
1:22,834
00:23.001
00:00.147
30
30e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:12,312
00:15.795
00:00.175
31
31e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:23,252
00:23.419
00:00.418
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,946
00:16.429
00:00.634
32
32e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,495
00:23.662
00:00.243
32
32e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:13,138
00:16.621
00:00.192
33
33e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:23,883
00:24.050
00:00.388
33
33e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:13,451
00:16.934
00:00.313
34
34e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:24,643
00:24.810
00:00.760
34
34e
LONGEPE Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LONGEPE Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:13,467
00:16.950
00:00.016
35
35e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:25,113
00:25.280
00:00.470
35
35e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:13,920
00:17.403
00:00.453
36
36e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:25,805
00:25.972
00:00.692
36
36e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:14,272
00:17.755
00:00.352
37
37e
LONGEPE Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LONGEPE Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:25,809
00:25.976
00:00.004
37
37e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:14,457
00:17.940
00:00.185
38
38e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:25,859
00:26.026
00:00.050
38
38e
ARNAL Aurélien
Orion FR
ARNAL Aurélien
Orion FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:14,530
00:18.013
00:00.073
39
39e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:27,980
00:28.147
00:02.121
39
39e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:14,872
00:18.355
00:00.342
40
40e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:28,232
00:28.399
00:00.252
40
40e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,946
00:18.429
00:00.074
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:28,337
00:28.504
00:00.105
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:15,151
00:18.634
00:00.205
42
42e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:28,460
00:28.627
00:00.123
42
42e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,402
00:18.885
00:00.251
43
43e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:28,580
00:28.747
00:00.120
43
43e
FRANCAIS Frédérick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frédérick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,622
00:19.105
00:00.220
44
44e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:28,636
00:28.803
00:00.056
44
44e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:15,694
00:19.177
00:00.072
45
45e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:28,721
00:28.888
00:00.085
45
45e
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 16S
FRAQUET Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 16S
A 8
A
8
1:15,733
00:19.216
00:00.039
46
46e
NEVEU Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NEVEU Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:28,908
00:29.075
00:00.187
46
46e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,755
00:19.238
00:00.022
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:28,920
00:29.087
00:00.012
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:15,771
00:19.254
00:00.016
48
48e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:29,742
00:29.909
00:00.822
48
48e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF9
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,031
00:19.514
00:00.260
49
49e
FRANCAIS Frédérick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frédérick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:29,810
00:29.977
00:00.068
49
49e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:16,292
00:19.775
00:00.261
50
50e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:30,017
00:30.184
00:00.207
50
50e
CHANGEAT Jean-Marc
Ralt RT31
CHANGEAT Jean-Marc
Ralt RT31
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:16,359
00:19.842
00:00.067
51
51e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
1:30,879
00:31.046
00:00.862
51
51e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:16,688
00:20.171
00:00.329
52
52e
BLON Dominique
Talbot Rallye 2
BLON Dominique
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:31,445
00:31.612
00:00.566
52
52e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:17,580
00:21.063
00:00.892
53
53e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:31,922
00:32.089
00:00.477
53
53e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,603
00:21.086
00:00.023
54
54e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:32,678
00:32.845
00:00.756
54
54e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,902
00:21.385
00:00.299
55
55e
TIREL Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TIREL Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:33,002
00:33.169
00:00.324
55
55e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:17,987
00:21.470
00:00.085
56
56e
VOISIN Frédéric
Hommell RS
VOISIN Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:33,228
00:33.395
00:00.226
56
56e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:18,005
00:21.488
00:00.018
57
57e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:33,266
00:33.433
00:00.038
57
57e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,057
00:21.540
00:00.052
58
58e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:33,903
00:34.070
00:00.637
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:18,092
00:21.575
00:00.035
59
59e
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
FRANCE Jérôme
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:34,107
00:34.274
00:00.204
59
59e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:18,104
00:21.587
00:00.012
60
60e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac Gotti MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac Gotti MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:35,907
00:36.074
00:01.800
60
60e
RENET Olivier
Renault Alpine A110
RENET Olivier
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:18,399
00:21.882
00:00.295
61
61e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:36,605
00:36.772
00:00.698
61
61e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,592
00:22.075
00:00.193
62
62e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:37,196
00:37.363
00:00.591
62
62e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:18,731
00:22.214
00:00.139
63
63e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:37,212
00:37.379
00:00.016
63
63e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:19,483
00:22.966
00:00.752
64
64e
BOUDEAU Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUDEAU Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,944
00:38.111
00:00.732
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:19,938
00:23.421
00:00.455
65
65e
BARDIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARDIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,148
00:38.315
00:00.204
65
65e
BLON Dominique
Talbot Rallye 2
BLON Dominique
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:20,050
00:23.533
00:00.112
66
66e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,248
00:38.415
00:00.100
66
66e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac Gotti MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac Gotti MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,905
00:24.388
00:00.855
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:38,537
00:38.704
00:00.289
67
67e
OHMER Jacques
Alpa 02
OHMER Jacques
Alpa 02
DE FR
DE
FR
1:23,275
00:26.758
00:02.370
68
68e
LECLERC Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LECLERC Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,918
00:39.085
00:00.381
68
68e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:23,299
00:26.782
00:00.024
69
69e
BERTIN Valérie
Citroën AX
BERTIN Valérie
Citroën AX
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,225
00:40.392
00:01.307
69
69e
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Jean-François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:23,737
00:27.220
00:00.438
70
70e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:41,515
00:41.682
00:01.290
70
70e
NEVEU Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NEVEU Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:24,624
00:28.107
00:00.887
71
71e
RENET Olivier
Renault Alpine A110
RENET Olivier
Renault Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:43,628
00:43.795
00:02.113
71
71e
VOISIN Frédéric
Hommell RS
VOISIN Frédéric
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:24,982
00:28.465
00:00.358
72
72e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK56
DE 19
DE
19
1:49,973
00:50.140
00:06.345
72
72e
TIREL Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TIREL Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:25,957
00:29.440
00:00.975
73
73e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:53,968
00:54.135
00:03.995
73
73e
LECLERC Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LECLERC Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,672
00:31.155
00:01.715
74e
74
74e
BARDIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARDIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,373
00:33.856
00:02.701
75e
75
75e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:30,809
00:34.292
00:00.436
76e
76
76e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:31,118
00:34.601
00:00.309
77e
77
77e
BOUDEAU Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUDEAU Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,414
00:34.897
00:00.296
78e
78
78e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:31,711
00:35.194
00:00.297
79e
79
79e
BERTIN Valérie
Citroën AX
BERTIN Valérie
Citroën AX
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,656
00:40.139
00:04.945