2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
34:40,7
1
1er
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
34:40,7
2
2e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
37:52,9
03:12.2
03:12.2
2
2e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
37:52,9
03:12.2
03:12.2
3
3e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
38:13,9
03:33.2
00:21.0
3
3e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
38:13,9
03:33.2
00:21.0
4
4e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
38:18,9
03:38.2
00:05.0
4
4e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
38:18,9
03:38.2
00:05.0
5
5e
VIVALDA Alain
NICOLET Frédéric
Alfa Roméo Giulia GT 1600
VIVALDA Alain
NICOLET Frédéric
Alfa Roméo Giulia GT 1600
III 2
III 2
38:35,8
03:55.1
00:16.9
5
5e
VIVALDA Alain
NICOLET Frédéric
Alfa Roméo Giulia GT 1600
VIVALDA Alain
NICOLET Frédéric
Alfa Roméo Giulia GT 1600
III 2
III 2
38:35,8
03:55.1
00:16.9
6
6e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
38:57,6
04:16.9
00:21.8
6
6e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
38:57,6
04:16.9
00:21.8
7
7e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
41:21,9
06:41.2
02:24.3
7
7e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
41:21,9
06:41.2
02:24.3
8
8e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
42:03,5
07:22.8
00:41.6
8
8e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
42:03,5
07:22.8
00:41.6
9
9e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
42:43,0
08:02.3
00:39.5
9
9e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
42:43,0
08:02.3
00:39.5
10
10e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
43:09,3
08:28.6
00:26.3
10
10e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
43:09,3
08:28.6
00:26.3
11
11e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
43:13,9
08:33.2
00:04.6
11
11e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
43:13,9
08:33.2
00:04.6
12
12e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
43:59,9
09:19.2
00:46.0
12
12e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
43:59,9
09:19.2
00:46.0
13
13e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
44:05,8
09:25.1
00:05.9
13
13e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
44:05,8
09:25.1
00:05.9
14
14e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
44:17,8
09:37.1
00:12.0
14
14e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
44:17,8
09:37.1
00:12.0
15
15e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
44:53,6
10:12.9
00:35.8
15
15e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
44:53,6
10:12.9
00:35.8
16
16e
CORNWELL Mike
FERRY Keith
Porsche 356 C
CORNWELL Mike
FERRY Keith
Porsche 356 C
II 2
II 2
44:54,3
10:13.6
00:00.7
16
16e
CORNWELL Mike
FERRY Keith
Porsche 356 C
CORNWELL Mike
FERRY Keith
Porsche 356 C
II 2
II 2
44:54,3
10:13.6
00:00.7
17
17e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
45:00,0
10:19.3
00:05.7
17
17e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
45:00,0
10:19.3
00:05.7
18
18e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
45:03,4
10:22.7
00:03.4
18
18e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
45:03,4
10:22.7
00:03.4
19
19e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
45:05,6
10:24.9
00:02.2
19
19e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
45:05,6
10:24.9
00:02.2
20
20e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
45:06,6
10:25.9
00:01.0
20
20e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
45:06,6
10:25.9
00:01.0
21
21e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
45:12,1
10:31.4
00:05.5
21
21e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
45:12,1
10:31.4
00:05.5
22
22e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
45:15,9
10:35.2
00:03.8
22
22e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
45:15,9
10:35.2
00:03.8
23
23e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
45:17,0
10:36.3
00:01.1
23
23e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
45:17,0
10:36.3
00:01.1
24
24e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
45:19,9
10:39.2
00:02.9
24
24e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
45:19,9
10:39.2
00:02.9
25
25e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
45:20,1
10:39.4
00:00.2
25
25e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
45:20,1
10:39.4
00:00.2
26
26e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
45:27,7
10:47.0
00:07.6
26
26e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
45:27,7
10:47.0
00:07.6
27
27e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
45:27,8
10:47.1
00:00.1
27
27e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
45:27,8
10:47.1
00:00.1
28
28e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
45:29,5
10:48.8
00:01.7
28
28e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
45:29,5
10:48.8
00:01.7
29
29e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
45:30,2
10:49.5
00:00.7
29
29e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
45:30,2
10:49.5
00:00.7
30
30e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
45:31,0
10:50.3
00:00.8
30
30e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
45:31,0
10:50.3
00:00.8
31
31e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
45:31,1
10:50.4
00:00.1
31
31e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
45:31,1
10:50.4
00:00.1
32
32e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
45:32,7
10:52.0
00:01.6
32
32e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
45:32,7
10:52.0
00:01.6
33
33e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
45:36,1
10:55.4
00:03.4
33
33e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
45:36,1
10:55.4
00:03.4
34
34e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
45:36,7
10:56.0
00:00.6
34
34e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
45:36,7
10:56.0
00:00.6
35
35e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
45:36,9
10:56.2
00:00.2
35
35e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
45:36,9
10:56.2
00:00.2
36
36e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
45:40,0
10:59.3
00:03.1
36
36e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
45:40,0
10:59.3
00:03.1
37
37e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
45:40,2
10:59.5
00:00.2
37
37e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
45:40,2
10:59.5
00:00.2
38
38e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
45:40,7
11:00.0
00:00.5
38
38e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
45:40,7
11:00.0
00:00.5
39
39e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
45:41,2
11:00.5
00:00.5
39
39e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
45:41,2
11:00.5
00:00.5
40
40e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
45:42,5
11:01.8
00:01.3
40
40e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
45:42,5
11:01.8
00:01.3
41
41e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
45:46,1
11:05.4
00:03.6
41
41e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
45:46,1
11:05.4
00:03.6
42
42e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
45:47,8
11:07.1
00:01.7
42
42e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
45:47,8
11:07.1
00:01.7
43
43e
MARTIN Eric
RALPHS Michaël
Porsche 911 E 2L2
MARTIN Eric
RALPHS Michaël
Porsche 911 E 2L2
III 4
III 4
45:50,6
11:09.9
00:02.8
43
43e
MARTIN Eric
RALPHS Michaël
Porsche 911 E 2L2
MARTIN Eric
RALPHS Michaël
Porsche 911 E 2L2
III 4
III 4
45:50,6
11:09.9
00:02.8
44
44e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
45:50,6
11:09.9
44
44e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
45:50,6
11:09.9
45
45e
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
45:54,7
11:14.0
00:04.1
45
45e
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
45:54,7
11:14.0
00:04.1
46
46e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
45:55,2
11:14.5
00:00.5
46
46e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
45:55,2
11:14.5
00:00.5
47
47e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
45:55,2
11:14.5
47
47e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
45:55,2
11:14.5
48
48e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
45:56,2
11:15.5
00:01.0
48
48e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
45:56,2
11:15.5
00:01.0
49
49e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
45:57,0
11:16.3
00:00.8
49
49e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
45:57,0
11:16.3
00:00.8
50
50e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
46:04,0
11:23.3
00:07.0
50
50e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
46:04,0
11:23.3
00:07.0
51
51e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
46:05,5
11:24.8
00:01.5
51
51e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
46:05,5
11:24.8
00:01.5
52
52e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
46:06,5
11:25.8
00:01.0
52
52e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
46:06,5
11:25.8
00:01.0
53
53e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
46:08,9
11:28.2
00:02.4
53
53e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
46:08,9
11:28.2
00:02.4
54
54e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
46:15,6
11:34.9
00:06.7
54
54e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
46:15,6
11:34.9
00:06.7
55
55e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
46:15,7
11:35.0
00:00.1
55
55e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
46:15,7
11:35.0
00:00.1
56
56e
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
46:16,1
11:35.4
00:00.4
56
56e
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
46:16,1
11:35.4
00:00.4
57
57e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
46:18,1
11:37.4
00:02.0
57
57e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
46:18,1
11:37.4
00:02.0
58
58e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
46:18,8
11:38.1
00:00.7
58
58e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
46:18,8
11:38.1
00:00.7
59
59e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
46:22,0
11:41.3
00:03.2
59
59e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
46:22,0
11:41.3
00:03.2
60
60e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
46:30,3
11:49.6
00:08.3
60
60e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
46:30,3
11:49.6
00:08.3
61
61e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
46:37,1
11:56.4
00:06.8
61
61e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
46:37,1
11:56.4
00:06.8
62
62e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
46:38,1
11:57.4
00:01.0
62
62e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
46:38,1
11:57.4
00:01.0
63
63e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
46:39,1
11:58.4
00:01.0
63
63e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
46:39,1
11:58.4
00:01.0
64
64e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
46:39,9
11:59.2
00:00.8
64
64e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
46:39,9
11:59.2
00:00.8
65
65e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
46:40,1
11:59.4
00:00.2
65
65e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
46:40,1
11:59.4
00:00.2
66
66e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
46:42,3
12:01.6
00:02.2
66
66e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
46:42,3
12:01.6
00:02.2
67
67e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
46:42,4
12:01.7
00:00.1
67
67e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
46:42,4
12:01.7
00:00.1
68
68e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
46:42,8
12:02.1
00:00.4
68
68e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
46:42,8
12:02.1
00:00.4
69
69e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
46:46,7
12:06.0
00:03.9
69
69e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
46:46,7
12:06.0
00:03.9
70
70e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
46:46,9
12:06.2
00:00.2
70
70e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
46:46,9
12:06.2
00:00.2
71
71e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
46:47,1
12:06.4
00:00.2
71
71e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
46:47,1
12:06.4
00:00.2
72
72e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
46:48,3
12:07.6
00:01.2
72
72e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
46:48,3
12:07.6
00:01.2
73
73e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
46:48,7
12:08.0
00:00.4
73
73e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
46:48,7
12:08.0
00:00.4
74
74e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
46:57,7
12:17.0
00:09.0
74
74e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
46:57,7
12:17.0
00:09.0
75
75e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
46:58,3
12:17.6
00:00.6
75
75e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
46:58,3
12:17.6
00:00.6
76
76e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
46:59,2
12:18.5
00:00.9
76
76e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
46:59,2
12:18.5
00:00.9
77
77e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
46:59,7
12:19.0
00:00.5
77
77e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
46:59,7
12:19.0
00:00.5
78
78e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
47:01,5
12:20.8
00:01.8
78
78e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
47:01,5
12:20.8
00:01.8
79
79e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
47:05,6
12:24.9
00:04.1
79
79e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
47:05,6
12:24.9
00:04.1
80
80e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
47:06,9
12:26.2
00:01.3
80
80e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
47:06,9
12:26.2
00:01.3
81
81e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
47:08,8
12:28.1
00:01.9
81
81e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
47:08,8
12:28.1
00:01.9
82
82e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
47:13,7
12:33.0
00:04.9
82
82e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
47:13,7
12:33.0
00:04.9
83
83e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
47:15,3
12:34.6
00:01.6
83
83e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
47:15,3
12:34.6
00:01.6
84
84e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
47:19,4
12:38.7
00:04.1
84
84e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
47:19,4
12:38.7
00:04.1
85
85e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
47:31,3
12:50.6
00:11.9
85
85e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
47:31,3
12:50.6
00:11.9
86
86e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
47:32,8
12:52.1
00:01.5
86
86e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
47:32,8
12:52.1
00:01.5
87
87e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
47:33,7
12:53.0
00:00.9
87
87e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
47:33,7
12:53.0
00:00.9
88
88e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
47:37,7
12:57.0
00:04.0
88
88e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
47:37,7
12:57.0
00:04.0
89
89e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
47:39,4
12:58.7
00:01.7
89
89e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
47:39,4
12:58.7
00:01.7
90
90e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
47:45,4
13:04.7
00:06.0
90
90e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
47:45,4
13:04.7
00:06.0
91
91e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
47:52,6
13:11.9
00:07.2
91
91e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
47:52,6
13:11.9
00:07.2
92
92e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
47:54,2
13:13.5
00:01.6
92
92e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
47:54,2
13:13.5
00:01.6
93
93e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
48:00,3
13:19.6
00:06.1
93
93e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
48:00,3
13:19.6
00:06.1
94
94e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
48:11,9
13:31.2
00:11.6
94
94e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
48:11,9
13:31.2
00:11.6
95
95e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
48:14,1
13:33.4
00:02.2
95
95e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
48:14,1
13:33.4
00:02.2
96
96e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
48:36,0
13:55.3
00:21.9
96
96e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
48:36,0
13:55.3
00:21.9
97
97e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
48:42,9
14:02.2
00:06.9
97
97e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
48:42,9
14:02.2
00:06.9
98
98e
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
48:54,4
14:13.7
00:11.5
98
98e
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
48:54,4
14:13.7
00:11.5
99
99e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
49:07,4
14:26.7
00:13.0
99
99e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
49:07,4
14:26.7
00:13.0
100
100e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
49:12,7
14:32.0
00:05.3
100
100e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
49:12,7
14:32.0
00:05.3
101
101e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
49:47,8
15:07.1
00:35.1
101
101e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
49:47,8
15:07.1
00:35.1
102
102e
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
III 1
III 1
50:11,2
15:30.5
00:23.4
102
102e
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
III 1
III 1
50:11,2
15:30.5
00:23.4
103
103e
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
I 3
I 3
52:25,7
17:45.0
02:14.5
103
103e
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
I 3
I 3
52:25,7
17:45.0
02:14.5
104
104e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
52:25,8
17:45.1
00:00.1
104
104e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
52:25,8
17:45.1
00:00.1
105
105e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
52:42,3
18:01.6
00:16.5
105
105e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
52:42,3
18:01.6
00:16.5
106
106e
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
53:11,0
18:30.3
00:28.7
106
106e
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
53:11,0
18:30.3
00:28.7
107
107e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
54:00,2
19:19.5
00:49.2
107
107e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
54:00,2
19:19.5
00:49.2
108
108e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
54:53,4
20:12.7
00:53.2
108
108e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
54:53,4
20:12.7
00:53.2
109
109e
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 2
IV 2
59:57,5
25:16.8
05:04.1
109
109e
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 2
IV 2
59:57,5
25:16.8
05:04.1