2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
106 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
35:12,4
1
1er
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
1:09:53,1
2
2e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
35:26,1
00:13.7
00:13.7
2
2e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
1:13:45,0
03:51.9
03:51.9
3
3e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
36:01,4
00:49.0
00:35.3
3
3e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
1:14:15,3
04:22.2
00:30.3
4
4e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
36:12,7
01:00.3
00:11.3
4
4e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
1:15:39,1
05:46.0
01:23.8
5
5e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
36:26,6
01:14.2
00:13.9
5
5e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
1:16:52,1
06:59.0
01:13.0
6
6e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
36:32,8
01:20.4
00:06.2
6
6e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
1:17:48,5
07:55.4
00:56.4
7
7e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
36:54,9
01:42.5
00:22.1
7
7e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
1:20:19,9
10:26.8
02:31.4
8
8e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
37:04,2
01:51.8
00:09.3
8
8e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
1:20:37,2
10:44.1
00:17.3
9
9e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
37:10,6
01:58.2
00:06.4
9
9e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
1:20:50,4
10:57.3
00:13.2
10
10e
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
37:11,0
01:58.6
00:00.4
10
10e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
1:21:52,0
11:58.9
01:01.6
11
11e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
37:11,2
01:58.8
00:00.2
11
11e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
1:22:02,3
12:09.2
00:10.3
12
12e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
37:22,2
02:09.8
00:11.0
12
12e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
1:22:07,9
12:14.8
00:05.6
13
13e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
37:34,2
02:21.8
00:12.0
13
13e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
1:22:16,8
12:23.7
00:08.9
14
14e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
37:35,6
02:23.2
00:01.4
14
14e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
1:22:30,2
12:37.1
00:13.4
15
15e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
37:36,5
02:24.1
00:00.9
15
15e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
1:22:49,6
12:56.5
00:19.4
16
16e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
37:37,5
02:25.1
00:01.0
16
16e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
1:22:50,0
12:56.9
00:00.4
17
17e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
37:44,9
02:32.5
00:07.4
17
17e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
1:23:00,9
13:07.8
00:10.9
18
18e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
37:46,2
02:33.8
00:01.3
18
18e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
1:23:03,6
13:10.5
00:02.7
19
19e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
37:46,6
02:34.2
00:00.4
19
19e
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
1:23:05,7
13:12.6
00:02.1
20
20e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
37:47,2
02:34.8
00:00.6
20
20e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
1:23:06,3
13:13.2
00:00.6
21
21e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
37:54,2
02:41.8
00:07.0
21
21e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
1:23:30,2
13:37.1
00:23.9
22
22e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
37:54,5
02:42.1
00:00.3
22
22e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
1:23:39,6
13:46.5
00:09.4
23
23e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
37:56,9
02:44.5
00:02.4
23
23e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
1:23:40,3
13:47.2
00:00.7
24
24e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
37:57,0
02:44.6
00:00.1
24
24e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
1:23:40,3
13:47.2
25
25e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
37:58,8
02:46.4
00:01.8
25
25e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
1:23:44,2
13:51.1
00:03.9
26
26e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
37:58,9
02:46.5
00:00.1
26
26e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
1:23:45,6
13:52.5
00:01.4
27
27e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
37:59,5
02:47.1
00:00.6
27
27e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
1:23:47,1
13:54.0
00:01.5
28
28e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
38:00,9
02:48.5
00:01.4
28
28e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
1:23:49,5
13:56.4
00:02.4
29
29e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
38:02,6
02:50.2
00:01.7
29
29e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
1:23:50,9
13:57.8
00:01.4
30
30e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
38:06,9
02:54.5
00:04.3
30
30e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
1:23:52,4
13:59.3
00:01.5
31
31e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
38:08,5
02:56.1
00:01.6
31
31e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
1:23:53,2
14:00.1
00:00.8
32
32e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
38:11,3
02:58.9
00:02.8
32
32e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
1:23:53,3
14:00.2
00:00.1
33
33e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
38:12,4
03:00.0
00:01.1
33
33e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
1:23:54,7
14:01.6
00:01.4
34
34e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
38:12,7
03:00.3
00:00.3
34
34e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
1:23:56,2
14:03.1
00:01.5
35
35e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
38:13,4
03:01.0
00:00.7
35
35e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
1:23:59,4
14:06.3
00:03.2
36
36e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
38:16,4
03:04.0
00:03.0
36
36e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
1:24:04,3
14:11.2
00:04.9
37
37e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
38:18,2
03:05.8
00:01.8
37
37e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
1:24:05,3
14:12.2
00:01.0
38
38e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
38:18,5
03:06.1
00:00.3
38
38e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
1:24:06,0
14:12.9
00:00.7
39
39e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
38:19,3
03:06.9
00:00.8
39
39e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
1:24:08,6
14:15.5
00:02.6
40
40e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
38:19,4
03:07.0
00:00.1
40
40e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
1:24:09,6
14:16.5
00:01.0
41
41e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
38:19,5
03:07.1
00:00.1
41
41e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
1:24:10,6
14:17.5
00:01.0
42
42e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
38:19,7
03:07.3
00:00.2
42
42e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
1:24:13,5
14:20.4
00:02.9
43
43e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
38:21,8
03:09.4
00:02.1
43
43e
MARTIN Eric
RALPHS Michaël
Porsche 911 E 2L2
MARTIN Eric
RALPHS Michaël
Porsche 911 E 2L2
III 4
III 4
1:24:23,6
14:30.5
00:10.1
44
44e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
38:22,2
03:09.8
00:00.4
44
44e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
1:24:26,7
14:33.6
00:03.1
45
45e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
38:23,3
03:10.9
00:01.1
45
45e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
1:24:27,3
14:34.2
00:00.6
46
46e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
38:23,4
03:11.0
00:00.1
46
46e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
1:24:30,1
14:37.0
00:02.8
47
47e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
38:24,4
03:12.0
00:01.0
47
47e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
1:24:44,3
14:51.2
00:14.2
48
48e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
38:24,4
03:12.0
48
48e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
1:24:44,9
14:51.8
00:00.6
49
49e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
38:25,0
03:12.6
00:00.6
49
49e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
1:24:45,4
14:52.3
00:00.5
50
50e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
38:26,8
03:14.4
00:01.8
50
50e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
1:24:46,6
14:53.5
00:01.2
51
51e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
38:29,6
03:17.2
00:02.8
51
51e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
1:24:48,6
14:55.5
00:02.0
52
52e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
38:29,8
03:17.4
00:00.2
52
52e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
1:24:50,8
14:57.7
00:02.2
53
53e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
38:29,9
03:17.5
00:00.1
53
53e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
1:24:51,0
14:57.9
00:00.2
54
54e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
38:30,5
03:18.1
00:00.6
54
54e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
1:24:58,3
15:05.2
00:07.3
55
55e
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
I 3
I 3
38:30,5
03:18.1
55
55e
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
1:24:59,4
15:06.3
00:01.1
56
56e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
38:32,2
03:19.8
00:01.7
56
56e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
1:25:03,2
15:10.1
00:03.8
57
57e
MARTIN Eric
RALPHS Michaël
Porsche 911 E 2L2
MARTIN Eric
RALPHS Michaël
Porsche 911 E 2L2
III 4
III 4
38:33,0
03:20.6
00:00.8
57
57e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
1:25:05,7
15:12.6
00:02.5
58
58e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
38:33,1
03:20.7
00:00.1
58
58e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
1:25:08,6
15:15.5
00:02.9
59
59e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
38:33,3
03:20.9
00:00.2
59
59e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
1:25:09,7
15:16.6
00:01.1
60
60e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
38:33,3
03:20.9
60
60e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
1:25:12,5
15:19.4
00:02.8
61
61e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
38:33,9
03:21.5
00:00.6
61
61e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
1:25:17,9
15:24.8
00:05.4
62
62e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
38:34,5
03:22.1
00:00.6
62
62e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
1:25:20,4
15:27.3
00:02.5
63
63e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
38:38,3
03:25.9
00:03.8
63
63e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
1:25:22,2
15:29.1
00:01.8
64
64e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
38:40,1
03:27.7
00:01.8
64
64e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
1:25:25,7
15:32.6
00:03.5
65
65e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
38:40,3
03:27.9
00:00.2
65
65e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
1:25:31,0
15:37.9
00:05.3
66
66e
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
38:43,3
03:30.9
00:03.0
66
66e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
1:25:32,3
15:39.2
00:01.3
67
67e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
38:45,3
03:32.9
00:02.0
67
67e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
1:25:32,8
15:39.7
00:00.5
68
68e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
38:45,7
03:33.3
00:00.4
68
68e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
1:25:32,8
15:39.7
69
69e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
38:45,8
03:33.4
00:00.1
69
69e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
1:25:34,5
15:41.4
00:01.7
70
70e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
38:47,5
03:35.1
00:01.7
70
70e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
1:25:49,0
15:55.9
00:14.5
71
71e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
38:48,7
03:36.3
00:01.2
71
71e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
1:25:50,1
15:57.0
00:01.1
72
72e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
38:49,7
03:37.3
00:01.0
72
72e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
1:25:51,1
15:58.0
00:01.0
73
73e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
38:52,4
03:40.0
00:02.7
73
73e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
1:25:53,8
16:00.7
00:02.7
74
74e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
38:52,8
03:40.4
00:00.4
74
74e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
1:25:57,1
16:04.0
00:03.3
75
75e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
38:53,2
03:40.8
00:00.4
75
75e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
1:26:02,4
16:09.3
00:05.3
76
76e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
38:54,1
03:41.7
00:00.9
76
76e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
1:26:07,6
16:14.5
00:05.2
77
77e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
38:58,8
03:46.4
00:04.7
77
77e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
1:26:11,6
16:18.5
00:04.0
78
78e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
39:10,2
03:57.8
00:11.4
78
78e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
1:26:16,6
16:23.5
00:05.0
79
79e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
39:11,5
03:59.1
00:01.3
79
79e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
1:26:21,8
16:28.7
00:05.2
80
80e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
39:19,6
04:07.2
00:08.1
80
80e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
1:26:32,0
16:38.9
00:10.2
81
81e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
39:21,2
04:08.8
00:01.6
81
81e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
1:26:36,9
16:43.8
00:04.9
82
82e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
39:26,4
04:14.0
00:05.2
82
82e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
1:26:39,6
16:46.5
00:02.7
83
83e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
39:31,3
04:18.9
00:04.9
83
83e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
1:26:40,7
16:47.6
00:01.1
84
84e
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
39:34,6
04:22.2
00:03.3
84
84e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
1:26:48,6
16:55.5
00:07.9
85
85e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
39:35,1
04:22.7
00:00.5
85
85e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
1:26:59,3
17:06.2
00:10.7
86
86e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
39:39,2
04:26.8
00:04.1
86
86e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
1:27:04,6
17:11.5
00:05.3
87
87e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
39:42,4
04:30.0
00:03.2
87
87e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
1:27:12,0
17:18.9
00:07.4
88
88e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
39:44,3
04:31.9
00:01.9
88
88e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
1:27:21,5
17:28.4
00:09.5
89
89e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
39:51,3
04:38.9
00:07.0
89
89e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
1:27:30,4
17:37.3
00:08.9
90
90e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
39:52,0
04:39.6
00:00.7
90
90e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
1:27:33,1
17:40.0
00:02.7
91
91e
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
III 1
III 1
40:00,0
04:47.6
00:08.0
91
91e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
1:27:48,0
17:54.9
00:14.9
92
92e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
40:03,1
04:50.7
00:03.1
92
92e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
1:28:00,2
18:07.1
00:12.2
93
93e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
40:06,2
04:53.8
00:03.1
93
93e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
1:28:08,0
18:14.9
00:07.8
94
94e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
40:08,6
04:56.2
00:02.4
94
94e
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
1:28:29,0
18:35.9
00:21.0
95
95e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
40:18,9
05:06.5
00:10.3
95
95e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
1:28:44,0
18:50.9
00:15.0
96
96e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
40:34,3
05:21.9
00:15.4
96
96e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
1:28:48,2
18:55.1
00:04.2
97
97e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
40:55,6
05:43.2
00:21.3
97
97e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
1:29:34,4
19:41.3
00:46.2
98
98e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
40:56,0
05:43.6
00:00.4
98
98e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
1:29:35,2
19:42.1
00:00.8
99
99e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
41:02,8
05:50.4
00:06.8
99
99e
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
III 1
III 1
1:30:11,2
20:18.1
00:36.0
100
100e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
41:49,7
06:37.3
00:46.9
100
100e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
1:30:24,7
20:31.6
00:13.5
101
101e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
41:49,8
06:37.4
00:00.1
101
101e
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
I 3
I 3
1:30:56,2
21:03.1
00:31.5
102
102e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
42:35,2
07:22.8
00:45.4
102
102e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
1:31:46,8
21:53.7
00:50.6
103
103e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
43:02,7
07:50.3
00:27.5
103
103e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
1:35:05,3
25:12.2
03:18.5
104
104e
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
44:20,0
09:07.6
01:17.3
104
104e
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
1:37:31,0
27:37.9
02:25.7
105
105e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
44:50,8
09:38.4
00:30.8
105
105e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
1:37:33,1
27:40.0
00:02.1
106
106e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
45:57,9
10:45.5
01:07.1
106
106e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
1:37:56,1
28:03.0
00:23.0