2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
22:00,2
1
1er
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
2:10:18,9
2
2e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
22:37,3
00:37.1
00:37.1
2
2e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
2:16:28,3
06:09.4
06:09.4
3
3e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
22:42,3
00:42.1
00:05.0
3
3e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
2:16:41,9
06:23.0
00:13.6
4
4e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
23:01,9
01:01.7
00:19.6
4
4e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
2:21:42,7
11:23.8
05:00.8
5
5e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
23:16,5
01:16.3
00:14.6
5
5e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
2:23:02,9
12:44.0
01:20.2
6
6e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
23:35,5
01:35.3
00:19.0
6
6e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
2:23:11,0
12:52.1
00:08.1
7
7e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
23:40,3
01:40.1
00:04.8
7
7e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
2:24:11,6
13:52.7
01:00.6
8
8e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
25:29,7
03:29.5
01:49.4
8
8e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
2:25:49,0
15:30.1
01:37.4
9
9e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
25:29,8
03:29.6
00:00.1
9
9e
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
2:27:50,2
17:31.3
02:01.2
10
10e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
26:10,7
04:10.5
00:40.9
10
10e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
2:30:18,6
19:59.7
02:28.4
11
11e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
26:26,7
04:26.5
00:16.0
11
11e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
2:30:32,0
20:13.1
00:13.4
12
12e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
27:20,4
05:20.2
00:53.7
12
12e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
2:30:49,9
20:31.0
00:17.9
13
13e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
27:20,5
05:20.3
00:00.1
13
13e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
2:31:24,9
21:06.0
00:35.0
14
14e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
27:24,8
05:24.6
00:04.3
14
14e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
2:31:29,8
21:10.9
00:04.9
15
15e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
27:32,7
05:32.5
00:07.9
15
15e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
2:31:37,5
21:18.6
00:07.7
16
16e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
27:34,4
05:34.2
00:01.7
16
16e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
2:32:31,3
22:12.4
00:53.8
17
17e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
27:43,5
05:43.3
00:09.1
17
17e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
2:32:39,9
22:21.0
00:08.6
18
18e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
27:43,6
05:43.4
00:00.1
18
18e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
2:33:06,8
22:47.9
00:26.9
19
19e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
27:50,6
05:50.4
00:07.0
19
19e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
2:33:15,8
22:56.9
00:09.0
20
20e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
27:51,6
05:51.4
00:01.0
20
20e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
2:33:50,2
23:31.3
00:34.4
21
21e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
27:51,9
05:51.7
00:00.3
21
21e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
2:33:51,8
23:32.9
00:01.6
22
22e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
27:55,2
05:55.0
00:03.3
22
22e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
2:34:20,7
24:01.8
00:28.9
23
23e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
27:56,5
05:56.3
00:01.3
23
23e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
2:34:32,5
24:13.6
00:11.8
24
24e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
27:57,3
05:57.1
00:00.8
24
24e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
2:35:05,5
24:46.6
00:33.0
25
25e
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
III 1
III 1
27:59,6
05:59.4
00:02.3
25
25e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
2:35:07,2
24:48.3
00:01.7
26
26e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
28:05,0
06:04.8
00:05.4
26
26e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
2:35:17,7
24:58.8
00:10.5
27
27e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
28:06,9
06:06.7
00:01.9
27
27e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
2:35:19,4
25:00.5
00:01.7
28
28e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
28:15,4
06:15.2
00:08.5
28
28e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
2:35:23,1
25:04.2
00:03.7
29
29e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
28:16,0
06:15.8
00:00.6
29
29e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
2:35:27,5
25:08.6
00:04.4
30
30e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
28:16,6
06:16.4
00:00.6
30
30e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
2:35:30,5
25:11.6
00:03.0
31
31e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
28:18,5
06:18.3
00:01.9
31
31e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
2:35:37,5
25:18.6
00:07.0
32
32e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
28:20,1
06:19.9
00:01.6
32
32e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
2:35:39,6
25:20.7
00:02.1
33
33e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
28:21,7
06:21.5
00:01.6
33
33e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
2:35:41,8
25:22.9
00:02.2
34
34e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
28:22,8
06:22.6
00:01.1
34
34e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
2:35:43,5
25:24.6
00:01.7
35
35e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
28:26,0
06:25.8
00:03.2
35
35e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
2:35:45,2
25:26.3
00:01.7
36
36e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
28:26,0
06:25.8
36
36e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
2:36:00,6
25:41.7
00:15.4
37
37e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
28:26,5
06:26.3
00:00.5
37
37e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
2:36:08,7
25:49.8
00:08.1
38
38e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
28:27,4
06:27.2
00:00.9
38
38e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
2:36:19,1
26:00.2
00:10.4
39
39e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
28:27,5
06:27.3
00:00.1
39
39e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
2:36:27,1
26:08.2
00:08.0
40
40e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
28:27,6
06:27.4
00:00.1
40
40e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
2:36:28,4
26:09.5
00:01.3
41
41e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
28:27,8
06:27.6
00:00.2
41
41e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
2:36:30,9
26:12.0
00:02.5
42
42e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
28:28,2
06:28.0
00:00.4
42
42e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
2:36:32,9
26:14.0
00:02.0
43
43e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
28:28,8
06:28.6
00:00.6
43
43e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
2:36:49,6
26:30.7
00:16.7
44
44e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
28:29,6
06:29.4
00:00.8
44
44e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
2:36:50,2
26:31.3
00:00.6
45
45e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
28:30,7
06:30.5
00:01.1
45
45e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
2:36:58,4
26:39.5
00:08.2
46
46e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
28:32,0
06:31.8
00:01.3
46
46e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
2:36:58,9
26:40.0
00:00.5
47
47e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
28:33,3
06:33.1
00:01.3
47
47e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
2:37:06,6
26:47.7
00:07.7
48
48e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
28:33,3
06:33.1
48
48e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
2:37:07,1
26:48.2
00:00.5
49
49e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
28:34,3
06:34.1
00:01.0
49
49e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
2:37:12,2
26:53.3
00:05.1
50
50e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
28:35,1
06:34.9
00:00.8
50
50e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
2:37:26,3
27:07.4
00:14.1
51
51e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
28:35,5
06:35.3
00:00.4
51
51e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
2:37:32,6
27:13.7
00:06.3
52
52e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
28:35,6
06:35.4
00:00.1
52
52e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
2:37:36,2
27:17.3
00:03.6
53
53e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
28:36,7
06:36.5
00:01.1
53
53e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
2:37:38,2
27:19.3
00:02.0
54
54e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
28:37,3
06:37.1
00:00.6
54
54e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
2:37:38,4
27:19.5
00:00.2
55
55e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
28:37,5
06:37.3
00:00.2
55
55e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
2:37:44,8
27:25.9
00:06.4
56
56e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
28:37,9
06:37.7
00:00.4
56
56e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
2:37:46,7
27:27.8
00:01.9
57
57e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
28:38,3
06:38.1
00:00.4
57
57e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
2:37:50,1
27:31.2
00:03.4
58
58e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
28:38,3
06:38.1
58
58e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
2:37:59,7
27:40.8
00:09.6
59
59e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
28:39,1
06:38.9
00:00.8
59
59e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
2:38:01,8
27:42.9
00:02.1
60
60e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
28:39,6
06:39.4
00:00.5
60
60e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
2:38:18,8
27:59.9
00:17.0
61
61e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
28:40,7
06:40.5
00:01.1
61
61e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
2:38:24,1
28:05.2
00:05.3
62
62e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
28:41,8
06:41.6
00:01.1
62
62e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
2:38:27,8
28:08.9
00:03.7
63
63e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
28:42,1
06:41.9
00:00.3
63
63e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
2:38:35,3
28:16.4
00:07.5
64
64e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
28:42,2
06:42.0
00:00.1
64
64e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
2:38:44,3
28:25.4
00:09.0
65
65e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
28:42,4
06:42.2
00:00.2
65
65e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
2:38:44,7
28:25.8
00:00.4
66
66e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
28:43,9
06:43.7
00:01.5
66
66e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
2:38:46,1
28:27.2
00:01.4
67
67e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
28:44,0
06:43.8
00:00.1
67
67e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
2:38:49,7
28:30.8
00:03.6
68
68e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
28:44,4
06:44.2
00:00.4
68
68e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
2:38:50,3
28:31.4
00:00.6
69
69e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
28:44,8
06:44.6
00:00.4
69
69e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
2:38:54,0
28:35.1
00:03.7
70
70e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
28:45,1
06:44.9
00:00.3
70
70e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
2:38:55,6
28:36.7
00:01.6
71
71e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
28:45,3
06:45.1
00:00.2
71
71e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
2:39:00,5
28:41.6
00:04.9
72
72e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
28:45,4
06:45.2
00:00.1
72
72e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
2:39:04,5
28:45.6
00:04.0
73
73e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
28:46,0
06:45.8
00:00.6
73
73e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
2:39:26,0
29:07.1
00:21.5
74
74e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
28:47,4
06:47.2
00:01.4
74
74e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
2:39:30,4
29:11.5
00:04.4
75
75e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
28:49,5
06:49.3
00:02.1
75
75e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
2:39:46,0
29:27.1
00:15.6
76
76e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
28:50,1
06:49.9
00:00.6
76
76e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
2:39:49,9
29:31.0
00:03.9
77
77e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
28:51,1
06:50.9
00:01.0
77
77e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
2:39:52,2
29:33.3
00:02.3
78
78e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
28:51,4
06:51.2
00:00.3
78
78e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
2:40:03,3
29:44.4
00:11.1
79
79e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
28:51,7
06:51.5
00:00.3
79
79e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
2:40:05,5
29:46.6
00:02.2
80
80e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
28:52,4
06:52.2
00:00.7
80
80e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
2:40:18,9
30:00.0
00:13.4
81
81e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
29:02,0
07:01.8
00:09.6
81
81e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
2:40:37,2
30:18.3
00:18.3
82
82e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
29:03,5
07:03.3
00:01.5
82
82e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
2:40:40,8
30:21.9
00:03.6
83
83e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
29:04,2
07:04.0
00:00.7
83
83e
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
III 1
III 1
2:40:52,7
30:33.8
00:11.9
84
84e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
29:05,9
07:05.7
00:01.7
84
84e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
2:41:07,7
30:48.8
00:15.0
85
85e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
29:08,9
07:08.7
00:03.0
85
85e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
2:41:19,8
31:00.9
00:12.1
86
86e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
29:13,8
07:13.6
00:04.9
86
86e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
2:41:25,0
31:06.1
00:05.2
87
87e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
29:22,1
07:21.9
00:08.3
87
87e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
2:41:29,2
31:10.3
00:04.2
88
88e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
29:23,6
07:23.4
00:01.5
88
88e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
2:41:53,8
31:34.9
00:24.6
89
89e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
29:24,3
07:24.1
00:00.7
89
89e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
2:42:14,9
31:56.0
00:21.1
90
90e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
29:25,7
07:25.5
00:01.4
90
90e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
2:43:02,0
32:43.1
00:47.1
91
91e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
29:28,2
07:28.0
00:02.5
91
91e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
2:44:13,2
33:54.3
01:11.2
92
92e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
29:30,1
07:29.9
00:01.9
92
92e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
2:44:32,0
34:13.1
00:18.8
93
93e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
29:30,4
07:30.2
00:00.3
93
93e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
2:44:40,7
34:21.8
00:08.7
94
94e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
29:32,6
07:32.4
00:02.2
94
94e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
2:44:42,5
34:23.6
00:01.8
95
95e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
29:32,7
07:32.5
00:00.1
95
95e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
2:44:57,3
34:38.4
00:14.8
96
96e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
29:44,7
07:44.5
00:12.0
96
96e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
2:45:28,2
35:09.3
00:30.9
97
97e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
29:48,5
07:48.3
00:03.8
97
97e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
2:45:32,7
35:13.8
00:04.5
98
98e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
30:13,9
08:13.7
00:25.4
98
98e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
2:51:46,8
41:27.9
06:14.1
99
99e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
30:18,7
08:18.5
00:04.8
99
99e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
2:52:14,9
41:56.0
00:28.1
100
100e
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
40:38,0
18:37.8
10:19.3
100
100e
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
BALL Alexander
CANDLIN James
Austin Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
2:53:29,8
43:10.9
01:14.9
101
101e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
48:28,9
26:28.7
07:50.9
101
101e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
2:55:38,0
45:19.1
02:08.2