2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
32:34,4
1
1er
SAGE Jean
SASSI Tamara
Lancia Stratos
SAGE Jean
SASSI Tamara
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
35:53,6
2
2e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
32:45,6
00:11.2
00:11.2
2
2e
DONATIU Juan
SERRAT Pedro
Alpine Renault A 110 1400
DONATIU Juan
SERRAT Pedro
Alpine Renault A 110 1400
IV 2
IV 2
36:19,3
00:25.7
00:25.7
3
3e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
33:04,3
00:29.9
00:18.7
3
3e
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
I 3
I 3
40:52,2
04:58.6
04:32.9
4
4e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
33:38,5
01:04.1
00:34.2
4
4e
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 2
IV 2
40:56,1
05:02.5
00:03.9
5
5e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
34:23,2
01:48.8
00:44.7
5
5e
BALL Antony
TOBIN Daniel
Austin Mini
BALL Antony
TOBIN Daniel
Austin Mini
II 1
II 1
40:58,1
05:04.5
00:02.0
6
6e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
34:28,1
01:53.7
00:04.9
6
6e
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
41:45,3
05:51.7
00:47.2
7
7e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
34:52,2
02:17.8
00:24.1
7
7e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
42:37,7
06:44.1
00:52.4
8
8e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
35:20,2
02:45.8
00:28.0
8
8e
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
47:59,7
12:06.1
05:22.0
9
9e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
35:22,7
02:48.3
00:02.5
9
9e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
2:43:23,2
2:07:29.6
1:55:23.5
10
10e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
35:43,3
03:08.9
00:20.6
10
10e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
2:52:25,2
2:16:31.6
09:02.0
11
11e
SAGE Jean
SASSI Tamara
Lancia Stratos
SAGE Jean
SASSI Tamara
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
35:53,6
03:19.2
00:10.3
11
11e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
2:52:53,9
2:17:00.3
00:28.7
12
12e
DONATIU Juan
SERRAT Pedro
Alpine Renault A 110 1400
DONATIU Juan
SERRAT Pedro
Alpine Renault A 110 1400
IV 2
IV 2
36:19,3
03:44.9
00:25.7
12
12e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
2:55:56,6
2:20:03.0
03:02.7
13
13e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
36:25,6
03:51.2
00:06.3
13
13e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
2:57:05,4
2:21:11.8
01:08.8
14
14e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
37:01,8
04:27.4
00:36.2
14
14e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
2:57:55,1
2:22:01.5
00:49.7
15
15e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
38:14,0
05:39.6
01:12.2
15
15e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
2:58:34,8
2:22:41.2
00:39.7
16
16e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
38:19,2
05:44.8
00:05.2
16
16e
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
3:00:24,6
2:24:31.0
01:49.8
17
17e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
39:16,8
06:42.4
00:57.6
17
17e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
3:01:09,2
2:25:15.6
00:44.6
18
18e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
39:22,1
06:47.7
00:05.3
18
18e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
3:06:05,6
2:30:12.0
04:56.4
19
19e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
39:35,9
07:01.5
00:13.8
19
19e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
3:10:05,6
2:34:12.0
04:00.0
20
20e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
39:47,4
07:13.0
00:11.5
20
20e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
3:11:11,2
2:35:17.6
01:05.6
21
21e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
39:48,7
07:14.3
00:01.3
21
21e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
3:11:23,3
2:35:29.7
00:12.1
22
22e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
39:52,6
07:18.2
00:03.9
22
22e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
3:11:25,3
2:35:31.7
00:02.0
23
23e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
39:56,5
07:22.1
00:03.9
23
23e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
3:11:52,8
2:35:59.2
00:27.5
24
24e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
39:56,8
07:22.4
00:00.3
24
24e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
3:12:07,2
2:36:13.6
00:14.4
25
25e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
40:10,0
07:35.6
00:13.2
25
25e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
3:12:28,6
2:36:35.0
00:21.4
26
26e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
40:18,0
07:43.6
00:08.0
26
26e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
3:12:44,4
2:36:50.8
00:15.8
27
27e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
40:19,1
07:44.7
00:01.1
27
27e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
3:13:33,5
2:37:39.9
00:49.1
28
28e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
40:20,7
07:46.3
00:01.6
28
28e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
3:14:13,3
2:38:19.7
00:39.8
29
29e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
40:21,7
07:47.3
00:01.0
29
29e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
3:14:17,2
2:38:23.6
00:03.9
30
30e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
40:23,1
07:48.7
00:01.4
30
30e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
3:14:40,2
2:38:46.6
00:23.0
31
31e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
40:23,4
07:49.0
00:00.3
31
31e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
3:14:42,4
2:38:48.8
00:02.2
32
32e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
40:23,7
07:49.3
00:00.3
32
32e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
3:14:56,4
2:39:02.8
00:14.0
33
33e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
40:23,9
07:49.5
00:00.2
33
33e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
3:15:27,9
2:39:34.3
00:31.5
34
34e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
40:24,5
07:50.1
00:00.6
34
34e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
3:15:33,4
2:39:39.8
00:05.5
35
35e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
40:26,7
07:52.3
00:02.2
35
35e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
3:15:49,3
2:39:55.7
00:15.9
36
36e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
40:27,9
07:53.5
00:01.2
36
36e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
3:16:11,6
2:40:18.0
00:22.3
37
37e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
40:35,1
08:00.7
00:07.2
37
37e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
3:16:12,0
2:40:18.4
00:00.4
38
38e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
40:35,4
08:01.0
00:00.3
38
38e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
3:16:12,9
2:40:19.3
00:00.9
39
39e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
40:36,9
08:02.5
00:01.5
39
39e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
3:16:13,1
2:40:19.5
00:00.2
40
40e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
40:38,2
08:03.8
00:01.3
40
40e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
3:16:14,4
2:40:20.8
00:01.3
41
41e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
40:41,7
08:07.3
00:03.5
41
41e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
3:16:28,2
2:40:34.6
00:13.8
42
42e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
40:42,1
08:07.7
00:00.4
42
42e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
3:16:35,6
2:40:42.0
00:07.4
43
43e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
40:42,4
08:08.0
00:00.3
43
43e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
3:16:38,8
2:40:45.2
00:03.2
44
44e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
40:43,8
08:09.4
00:01.4
44
44e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
3:16:40,1
2:40:46.5
00:01.3
45
45e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
40:46,2
08:11.8
00:02.4
45
45e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
3:16:40,9
2:40:47.3
00:00.8
46
46e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
40:48,0
08:13.6
00:01.8
46
46e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
3:16:44,9
2:40:51.3
00:04.0
47
47e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
40:48,0
08:13.6
47
47e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
3:16:52,8
2:40:59.2
00:07.9
48
48e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
40:48,6
08:14.2
00:00.6
48
48e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
3:17:07,8
2:41:14.2
00:15.0
49
49e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
40:48,8
08:14.4
00:00.2
49
49e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
3:17:08,0
2:41:14.4
00:00.2
50
50e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
40:51,1
08:16.7
00:02.3
50
50e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
3:17:18,9
2:41:25.3
00:10.9
51
51e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
40:51,3
08:16.9
00:00.2
51
51e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
3:17:23,4
2:41:29.8
00:04.5
52
52e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
40:51,3
08:16.9
52
52e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
3:17:34,0
2:41:40.4
00:10.6
53
53e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
40:51,9
08:17.5
00:00.6
53
53e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
3:17:36,2
2:41:42.6
00:02.2
54
54e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
40:52,0
08:17.6
00:00.1
54
54e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
3:17:47,2
2:41:53.6
00:11.0
55
55e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
40:52,2
08:17.8
00:00.2
55
55e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
3:17:58,5
2:42:04.9
00:11.3
56
56e
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
I 3
I 3
40:52,2
08:17.8
56
56e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
3:17:59,9
2:42:06.3
00:01.4
57
57e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
40:52,6
08:18.2
00:00.4
57
57e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
3:17:59,9
2:42:06.3
58
58e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
40:52,6
08:18.2
58
58e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
3:18:06,4
2:42:12.8
00:06.5
59
59e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
40:52,8
08:18.4
00:00.2
59
59e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
3:18:12,0
2:42:18.4
00:05.6
60
60e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
40:53,4
08:19.0
00:00.6
60
60e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
3:18:19,1
2:42:25.5
00:07.1
61
61e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
40:53,9
08:19.5
00:00.5
61
61e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
3:18:20,6
2:42:27.0
00:01.5
62
62e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
40:54,9
08:20.5
00:01.0
62
62e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
3:18:43,0
2:42:49.4
00:22.4
63
63e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
40:55,3
08:20.9
00:00.4
63
63e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
3:18:45,3
2:42:51.7
00:02.3
64
64e
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 2
IV 2
40:56,1
08:21.7
00:00.8
64
64e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
3:18:45,4
2:42:51.8
00:00.1
65
65e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
40:56,2
08:21.8
00:00.1
65
65e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
3:18:46,5
2:42:52.9
00:01.1
66
66e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
40:57,1
08:22.7
00:00.9
66
66e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
3:18:51,7
2:42:58.1
00:05.2
67
67e
BALL Antony
TOBIN Daniel
Austin Mini
BALL Antony
TOBIN Daniel
Austin Mini
II 1
II 1
40:58,1
08:23.7
00:01.0
67
67e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
3:18:53,5
2:42:59.9
00:01.8
68
68e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
40:58,1
08:23.7
68
68e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
3:19:05,0
2:43:11.4
00:11.5
69
69e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
40:58,2
08:23.8
00:00.1
69
69e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
3:19:05,2
2:43:11.6
00:00.2
70
70e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
40:58,7
08:24.3
00:00.5
70
70e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
3:19:12,6
2:43:19.0
00:07.4
71
71e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
40:59,1
08:24.7
00:00.4
71
71e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
3:19:15,4
2:43:21.8
00:02.8
72
72e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
40:59,3
08:24.9
00:00.2
72
72e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
3:19:20,8
2:43:27.2
00:05.4
73
73e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
40:59,8
08:25.4
00:00.5
73
73e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
3:19:39,6
2:43:46.0
00:18.8
74
74e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
41:01,8
08:27.4
00:02.0
74
74e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
3:19:43,6
2:43:50.0
00:04.0
75
75e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
41:03,3
08:28.9
00:01.5
75
75e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
3:19:53,9
2:44:00.3
00:10.3
76
76e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
41:05,9
08:31.5
00:02.6
76
76e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
3:20:01,6
2:44:08.0
00:07.7
77
77e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
41:06,5
08:32.1
00:00.6
77
77e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
3:20:04,0
2:44:10.4
00:02.4
78
78e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
41:06,9
08:32.5
00:00.4
78
78e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
3:20:05,8
2:44:12.2
00:01.8
79
79e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
41:07,4
08:33.0
00:00.5
79
79e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
3:20:07,7
2:44:14.1
00:01.9
80
80e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
41:07,6
08:33.2
00:00.2
80
80e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
3:20:13,3
2:44:19.7
00:05.6
81
81e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
41:13,6
08:39.2
00:06.0
81
81e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
3:20:19,1
2:44:25.5
00:05.8
82
82e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
41:14,6
08:40.2
00:01.0
82
82e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
3:20:24,5
2:44:30.9
00:05.4
83
83e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
41:15,1
08:40.7
00:00.5
83
83e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
3:20:52,4
2:44:58.8
00:27.9
84
84e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
41:15,5
08:41.1
00:00.4
84
84e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
3:20:57,9
2:45:04.3
00:05.5
85
85e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
41:17,3
08:42.9
00:01.8
85
85e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
3:21:04,5
2:45:10.9
00:06.6
86
86e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
41:17,4
08:43.0
00:00.1
86
86e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
3:21:11,4
2:45:17.8
00:06.9
87
87e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
41:22,0
08:47.6
00:04.6
87
87e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
3:21:26,3
2:45:32.7
00:14.9
88
88e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
41:22,4
08:48.0
00:00.4
88
88e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
3:21:38,8
2:45:45.2
00:12.5
89
89e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
41:22,5
08:48.1
00:00.1
89
89e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
3:22:06,3
2:46:12.7
00:27.5
90
90e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
41:29,9
08:55.5
00:07.4
90
90e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
3:22:26,8
2:46:33.2
00:20.5
91
91e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
41:32,8
08:58.4
00:02.9
91
91e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
3:22:44,3
2:46:50.7
00:17.5
92
92e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
41:36,1
09:01.7
00:03.3
92
92e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
3:22:49,7
2:46:56.1
00:05.4
93
93e
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
41:45,3
09:10.9
00:09.2
93
93e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
3:22:50,0
2:46:56.4
00:00.3
94
94e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
41:54,5
09:20.1
00:09.2
94
94e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
3:23:28,6
2:47:35.0
00:38.6
95
95e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
41:55,0
09:20.6
00:00.5
95
95e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
3:24:06,6
2:48:13.0
00:38.0
96
96e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
41:59,1
09:24.7
00:04.1
96
96e
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
III 1
III 1
3:24:38,4
2:48:44.8
00:31.8
97
97e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
42:12,8
09:38.4
00:13.7
97
97e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
3:24:51,4
2:48:57.8
00:13.0
98
98e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
42:17,6
09:43.2
00:04.8
98
98e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
3:25:25,6
2:49:32.0
00:34.2
99
99e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
42:23,6
09:49.2
00:06.0
99
99e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
3:25:38,5
2:49:44.9
00:12.9
100
100e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
42:37,7
10:03.3
00:14.1
100
100e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
3:25:53,5
2:49:59.9
00:15.0
101
101e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
43:11,0
10:36.6
00:33.3
101
101e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
3:27:01,0
2:51:07.4
01:07.5
102
102e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
43:12,3
10:37.9
00:01.3
102
102e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
3:27:31,8
2:51:38.2
00:30.8
103
103e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
43:25,3
10:50.9
00:13.0
103
103e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
3:28:26,6
2:52:33.0
00:54.8
104
104e
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
FAGGIONATO Marc
FAGGIONATO Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300 S
III 1
III 1
43:45,7
11:11.3
00:20.4
104
104e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
3:29:28,1
2:53:34.5
01:01.5
105
105e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
43:45,9
11:11.5
00:00.2
105
105e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
3:30:06,0
2:54:12.4
00:37.9
106
106e
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
47:59,7
15:25.3
04:13.8
106
106e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
3:33:06,0
2:57:12.4
03:00.0
107
107e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
50:43,4
18:09.0
02:43.7
107
107e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
3:35:30,6
2:59:37.0
02:24.6
108
108e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
1:10:16,5
37:42.1
19:33.1
108
108e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
3:54:59,0
3:19:05.4
19:28.4