2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
2e Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo Historique
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
20:10,3
1
1er
SAGE Jean
SASSI Tamara
Lancia Stratos
SAGE Jean
SASSI Tamara
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
58:08,1
2
2e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
20:18,3
00:08.0
00:08.0
2
2e
DONATIU Juan
SERRAT Pedro
Alpine Renault A 110 1400
DONATIU Juan
SERRAT Pedro
Alpine Renault A 110 1400
IV 2
IV 2
58:47,2
00:39.1
00:39.1
3
3e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
20:28,3
00:18.0
00:10.0
3
3e
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
I 3
I 3
1:08:18,0
10:09.9
09:30.8
4
4e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
21:00,5
00:50.2
00:32.2
4
4e
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 2
IV 2
1:08:27,1
10:19.0
00:09.1
5
5e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
21:09,4
00:59.1
00:08.9
5
5e
BALL Antony
TOBIN Daniel
Austin Mini
BALL Antony
TOBIN Daniel
Austin Mini
II 1
II 1
1:08:27,4
10:19.3
00:00.3
6
6e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
21:10,7
01:00.4
00:01.3
6
6e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
1:09:13,4
11:05.3
00:46.0
7
7e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
21:21,3
01:11.0
00:10.6
7
7e
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
1:09:41,8
11:33.7
00:28.4
8
8e
SAGE Jean
SASSI Tamara
Lancia Stratos
SAGE Jean
SASSI Tamara
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
22:14,5
02:04.2
00:53.2
8
8e
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
1:13:51,7
15:43.6
04:09.9
9
9e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
22:22,7
02:12.4
00:08.2
9
9e
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
CHAMBONNAUD Frédéric
ROYOL Jean-Charles
BMW 2002 Turbo
IV 3
IV 3
3:03:41,5
2:05:33.4
1:49:49.8
10
10e
DONATIU Juan
SERRAT Pedro
Alpine Renault A 110 1400
DONATIU Juan
SERRAT Pedro
Alpine Renault A 110 1400
IV 2
IV 2
22:27,9
02:17.6
00:05.2
10
10e
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
BILOU
ADER Gilles
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
3:15:16,6
2:17:08.5
11:35.1
11
11e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
22:45,7
02:35.4
00:17.8
11
11e
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
GAUCLERE Jean-Michel
CHAZOT Max
Lancia Stratos
IV 4
IV 4
3:16:06,9
2:17:58.8
00:50.3
12
12e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
23:38,7
03:28.4
00:53.0
12
12e
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
CANAVESE Patrick
CARRET Philippe
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 SC
IV 3
IV 3
3:18:05,9
2:19:57.8
01:59.0
13
13e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
23:46,7
03:36.4
00:08.0
13
13e
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
REYNAUD Xavier
GRENIER Bernard
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
IV 3
IV 3
3:18:23,4
2:20:15.3
00:17.5
14
14e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
24:56,7
04:46.4
01:10.0
14
14e
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
SAGUATO Yves
SAGUATO Christophe
Fiat 131 Abarth
IV 3
IV 3
3:19:44,2
2:21:36.1
01:20.8
15
15e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
25:33,1
05:22.8
00:36.4
15
15e
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
COUSIN Gérard
HARIA Eric
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
III 1
III 1
3:23:54,9
2:25:46.8
04:10.7
16
16e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
25:45,4
05:35.1
00:12.3
16
16e
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
SMANIOTTO Philippe
BERNARD Alain
Datsun 240 Z
IV 4
IV 4
3:27:26,9
2:29:18.8
03:32.0
17
17e
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
BRODERICK Nigel
BRODERICK Paula
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
25:52,0
05:41.7
00:06.6
17
17e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
3:27:47,3
2:29:39.2
00:20.4
18
18e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
25:57,9
05:47.6
00:05.9
18
18e
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
3:29:40,8
2:31:32.7
01:53.5
19
19e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
26:12,2
06:01.9
00:14.3
19
19e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
COPPOLA Julien
Alpine Renault A 310
IV 3
IV 3
3:31:16,3
2:33:08.2
01:35.5
20
20e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
26:25,5
06:15.2
00:13.3
20
20e
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
BRENET Pierre
DUVAL Jean-Luc
NSU 1200 TT
III 1
III 1
3:36:56,4
2:38:48.3
05:40.1
21
21e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
26:27,0
06:16.7
00:01.5
21
21e
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
ROCLE Jean-Pierre
ROCLE Florence
Porsche 911 carrera RS
IV 4
IV 4
3:38:21,1
2:40:13.0
01:24.7
22
22e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
26:31,9
06:21.6
00:04.9
22
22e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
3:38:46,5
2:40:38.4
00:25.4
23
23e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
26:34,1
06:23.8
00:02.2
23
23e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
3:38:56,3
2:40:48.2
00:09.8
24
24e
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
BOURGEOIS Michel
BAYARD Roland
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
26:35,7
06:25.4
00:01.6
24
24e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
3:38:57,0
2:40:48.9
00:00.7
25
25e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
26:36,2
06:25.9
00:00.5
25
25e
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
KLEVE Aasmund
HANSEN SVEIN Eirik
Volvo 123 GT
III 3
III 3
3:39:04,8
2:40:56.7
00:07.8
26
26e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
26:36,3
06:26.0
00:00.1
26
26e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
3:39:15,6
2:41:07.5
00:10.8
27
27e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
26:45,5
06:35.2
00:09.2
27
27e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
3:40:20,1
2:42:12.0
01:04.5
28
28e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
26:47,8
06:37.5
00:02.3
28
28e
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
GUERIN Yves
FORNARI Patrick
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
3:40:44,2
2:42:36.1
00:24.1
29
29e
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
LECKIE Keith
HARBOTTLE Jhon
Volkswagen 1300
IV 1
IV 1
26:49,8
06:39.5
00:02.0
29
29e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
3:40:50,4
2:42:42.3
00:06.2
30
30e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
26:51,1
06:40.8
00:01.3
30
30e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
3:41:14,5
2:43:06.4
00:24.1
31
31e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
26:52,8
06:42.5
00:01.7
31
31e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
3:42:09,8
2:44:01.7
00:55.3
32
32e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
26:54,1
06:43.8
00:01.3
32
32e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
3:43:00,1
2:44:52.0
00:50.3
33
33e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
26:59,6
06:49.3
00:05.5
33
33e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
3:43:00,5
2:44:52.4
00:00.4
34
34e
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
GUDIM Kjell
GRANLI Tom
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
27:01,2
06:50.9
00:01.6
34
34e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
3:43:11,2
2:45:03.1
00:10.7
35
35e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
27:05,6
06:55.3
00:04.4
35
35e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
3:43:31,8
2:45:23.7
00:20.6
36
36e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
27:07,8
06:57.5
00:02.2
36
36e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
3:43:35,5
2:45:27.4
00:03.7
37
37e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
27:08,9
06:58.6
00:01.1
37
37e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
3:43:36,4
2:45:28.3
00:00.9
38
38e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
27:09,0
06:58.7
00:00.1
38
38e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
3:43:36,6
2:45:28.5
00:00.2
39
39e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
27:10,6
07:00.3
00:01.6
39
39e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
3:43:38,5
2:45:30.4
00:01.9
40
40e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
27:10,7
07:00.4
00:00.1
40
40e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
3:43:47,4
2:45:39.3
00:08.9
41
41e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
27:11,1
07:00.8
00:00.4
41
41e
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
NICOLAYSEN Trine
MAHLE Anette
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
3:43:52,7
2:45:44.6
00:05.3
42
42e
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
SKINNER Derek
FILSELL David
Austin Healey 300 MK I
I 4
I 4
27:11,2
07:00.9
00:00.1
42
42e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
3:43:57,4
2:45:49.3
00:04.7
43
43e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
27:12,2
07:01.9
00:01.0
43
43e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
3:44:00,9
2:45:52.8
00:03.5
44
44e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
27:12,3
07:02.0
00:00.1
44
44e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
3:44:05,6
2:45:57.5
00:04.7
45
45e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
27:12,6
07:02.3
00:00.3
45
45e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
3:44:06,1
2:45:58.0
00:00.5
46
46e
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
AGHEM Gianmaria
CASAZZA Vittorio
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
27:13,4
07:03.1
00:00.8
46
46e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
3:44:18,7
2:46:10.6
00:12.6
47
47e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
27:14,5
07:04.2
00:01.1
47
47e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
3:44:30,9
2:46:22.8
00:12.2
48
48e
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
ALLARD Christian
DEKKARI Hervé
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 3
IV 3
27:16,9
07:06.6
00:02.4
48
48e
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
MIGEO Hervé
BOURGET François
Porsche 356 B CAB
II 2
II 2
3:44:35,7
2:46:27.6
00:04.8
49
49e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
27:17,0
07:06.7
00:00.1
49
49e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
3:44:36,8
2:46:28.7
00:01.1
50
50e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
27:17,9
07:07.6
00:00.9
50
50e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
3:44:45,5
2:46:37.4
00:08.7
51
51e
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
JONES Tom
BECKMAN Ralph
Ford Cortina Lotus
III 2
III 2
27:19,2
07:08.9
00:01.3
51
51e
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CANZERINI Gilbert
JAQUINTA Claude
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
3:44:46,2
2:46:38.1
00:00.7
52
52e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
27:19,4
07:09.1
00:00.2
52
52e
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
MUNDI Raffaele
VERTUAN Roberto
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IV 1
IV 1
3:44:47,7
2:46:39.6
00:01.5
53
53e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
27:19,7
07:09.4
00:00.3
53
53e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
3:45:01,4
2:46:53.3
00:13.7
54
54e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
27:20,1
07:09.8
00:00.4
54
54e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
3:45:11,0
2:47:02.9
00:09.6
55
55e
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
PHILLIPS Stuart
MOSS Peter
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
27:20,2
07:09.9
00:00.1
55
55e
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
FORNARA Luca
TORLASCO Maurizio
Alfa Roméo 1750 GTV
III 3
III 3
3:45:14,4
2:47:06.3
00:03.4
56
56e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
27:20,6
07:10.3
00:00.4
56
56e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
3:45:23,3
2:47:15.2
00:08.9
57
57e
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
CHAVAN
FRAIKIN Jean-Luc
Mercedes Benz 250 SE
III 4
III 4
27:21,8
07:11.5
00:01.2
57
57e
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
GERMANETTI Andrea
BAU Davide
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT
IV 3
IV 3
3:45:39,3
2:47:31.2
00:16.0
58
58e
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
COLLINS Stuart
RUSHFORTH Peter
Volvo 122 S
II 3
II 3
27:22,1
07:11.8
00:00.3
58
58e
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
PINAZO Jean-François
BENSA Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1300 S
IV 1
IV 1
3:45:39,5
2:47:31.4
00:00.2
59
59e
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
KARLAN Monty
MOLAND Oodvar
Volkswagen 1500 S
II 2
II 2
27:22,2
07:11.9
00:00.1
59
59e
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
DENEVE Luc
LAMBERT Pat
Triumph TR 3 A
I 3
I 3
3:45:40,0
2:47:31.9
00:00.5
60
60e
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
VALENTYN Patrick
VIOTO Jean
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
27:22,6
07:12.3
00:00.4
60
60e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
3:45:44,2
2:47:36.1
00:04.2
61
61e
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
BLANCHI Christian
BLANCHI Thomas
Renault 8 Gordini 1300
III 1
III 1
27:22,8
07:12.5
00:00.2
61
61e
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
VILLALBA José
CONCHA José
Mercedes Benz 220 S
II 4
II 4
3:45:51,8
2:47:43.7
00:07.6
62
62e
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
ARAVECCHIA Sergio
FOSSATI Massimo
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
IV 1
IV 1
27:23,1
07:12.8
00:00.3
62
62e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
3:45:53,8
2:47:45.7
00:02.0
63
63e
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
UGEUX Sébastien
BEAUPAIN Christian
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
27:23,3
07:13.0
00:00.2
63
63e
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
SAVERINO Giacomo
MAURIZI Vittorio
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
3:45:56,4
2:47:48.3
00:02.6
64
64e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
27:23,3
07:13.0
64
64e
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
THEISSEN Rudi
SCHROEDER Peter
Ford Escort TC
III 2
III 2
3:46:11,8
2:48:03.7
00:15.4
65
65e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
27:23,5
07:13.2
00:00.2
65
65e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
3:46:12,7
2:48:04.6
00:00.9
66
66e
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
ABRAM Michaël
ABRAM Margaret
Ford Cortina GT
II 2
II 2
27:23,8
07:13.5
00:00.3
66
66e
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
BRANCAZ Marc
BARRET BOISBERTRAND Jean-François
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 2
IV 2
3:46:14,1
2:48:06.0
00:01.4
67
67e
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
CAPSONI Luigi
CAPSONI Andréa
Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
IV 3
IV 3
27:24,7
07:14.4
00:00.9
67
67e
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
MIRO Andreu
ROMAGOSA Victoria
Porsche 912
II 2
II 2
3:46:25,6
2:48:17.5
00:11.5
68
68e
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
MUNDA Roger
PIROTTE Cédric
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
27:24,8
07:14.5
00:00.1
68
68e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
3:46:30,4
2:48:22.3
00:04.8
69
69e
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
CORNS Michaël
CAVE Willy
Volvo 142 S
III 3
III 3
27:25,2
07:14.9
00:00.4
69
69e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
3:46:40,1
2:48:32.0
00:09.7
70
70e
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
WIGNALL Paul
FANCIS Colin
Volvo PV 544
I 3
I 3
27:25,8
07:15.5
00:00.6
70
70e
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
MARSHALL Peter
BROOK Linda
Ford Zephyr 6 MK III
III 4
III 4
3:47:00,6
2:48:52.5
00:20.5
71
71e
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
COOL Daniel
RORIFE Robert
Porsche 911 2L
III 3
III 3
27:25,9
07:15.6
00:00.1
71
71e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
3:47:01,5
2:48:53.4
00:00.9
72
72e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
27:25,9
07:15.6
72
72e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
3:47:02,0
2:48:53.9
00:00.5
73
73e
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves
GEHASSE Jean-Claude
Volvo 122 S
III 3
III 3
27:26,0
07:15.7
00:00.1
73
73e
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
GIUFFRIDA Franco
BARATTI Marco
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
3:47:06,5
2:48:58.4
00:04.5
74
74e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
27:26,4
07:16.1
00:00.4
74
74e
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
TONALI Roberto
VANNOTTI TONALI Nilla M.
Porsche 356 B
II 2
II 2
3:47:12,9
2:49:04.8
00:06.4
75
75e
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
JEANNIARD André
DARTEVELLE Michel
NSU 1200 TT
IV 1
IV 1
27:26,5
07:16.2
00:00.1
75
75e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
3:47:28,5
2:49:20.4
00:15.6
76
76e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
27:26,5
07:16.2
76
76e
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
DE GAIL Hubert
RAYMOND Philippe
Daf 66 Marathon
IV 1
IV 1
3:47:29,7
2:49:21.6
00:01.2
77
77e
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
LAMOTTE André
PIRON Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1.6
IV 2
IV 2
27:26,6
07:16.3
00:00.1
77
77e
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
GUILLAUMOND Bernard
GUILLAUMOND Bertrand
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
3:47:29,9
2:49:21.8
00:00.2
78
78e
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
CAPRA Jean-François
OTTO-BRUC Eugene
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
27:26,7
07:16.4
00:00.1
78
78e
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
VAN LOOY Raoul
VERBEECK Paul
Porsche 911 2L
II 3
II 3
3:47:31,2
2:49:23.1
00:01.3
79
79e
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
TAUSSAT Claude
ROGNON Sophie
Alpine Renault A 110 1600
IV 3
IV 3
27:26,9
07:16.6
00:00.2
79
79e
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
BLANCHARD Patrick
BOUVET Gérard
Alfa Roméo Giulietta Sprint
II 1
II 1
3:47:32,3
2:49:24.2
00:01.1
80
80e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
27:27,1
07:16.8
00:00.2
80
80e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
3:47:33,9
2:49:25.8
00:01.6
81
81e
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
REUTER Daniel
DEFLANDRE Yves
Rover MG B
III 3
III 3
27:28,8
07:18.5
00:01.7
81
81e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
3:47:53,6
2:49:45.5
00:19.7
82
82e
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
THOREAU Daniel
DEDIEU Jean-Pierre
BMW 2002 T II
IV 3
IV 3
27:29,1
07:18.8
00:00.3
82
82e
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
PICHOT Jean-Marc
DE LILLE Alban
Renault Dauphine 1093
II 1
II 1
3:48:12,9
2:50:04.8
00:19.3
83
83e
BALL Antony
TOBIN Daniel
Austin Mini
BALL Antony
TOBIN Daniel
Austin Mini
II 1
II 1
27:29,3
07:19.0
00:00.2
83
83e
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
OBERTI Jacky
OBERTI Marilia
Triumph GT 6 MK 2
III 3
III 3
3:48:15,8
2:50:07.7
00:02.9
84
84e
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
PAPA Giovanni
PAPA Michèle
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
27:29,7
07:19.4
00:00.4
84
84e
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
LIE Rolf
GRENAKER Oyvind
Rover MG B
II 3
II 3
3:48:24,2
2:50:16.1
00:08.4
85
85e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
27:30,5
07:20.2
00:00.8
85
85e
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
THOMAS Michel
REMY Alain
BMW 2002 TI
III 3
III 3
3:48:37,8
2:50:29.7
00:13.6
86
86e
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
BIGATTI Antonio
MESSA Marco
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 S
IV 2
IV 2
27:31,0
07:20.7
00:00.5
86
86e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
3:48:41,3
2:50:33.2
00:03.5
87
87e
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
BALESTRA Franco
CELORIA Aldo
Morris Mini Cooper
II 1
II 1
27:31,0
07:20.7
87
87e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
3:49:02,2
2:50:54.1
00:20.9
88
88e
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
BATESON Jhon Trevor
NORMAN Quayle
Sumbeam Rapier
II 2
II 2
27:32,2
07:21.9
00:01.2
88
88e
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
QUIGNARD Thierry
FILHOULAUD Benoit
Citroën SM
IV 4
IV 4
3:49:32,4
2:51:24.3
00:30.2
89
89e
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
WEILAND Ric
REUFFEL Peter
Alfa Roméo Giulia Super
IV 3
IV 3
27:34,7
07:24.4
00:02.5
89
89e
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
HARTOP Jonathan
PICCIONE Franca
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
II 1
II 1
3:49:59,0
2:51:50.9
00:26.6
90
90e
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
PEROUSE Jacques
CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
Alpine Renault A 110 1800
III 3
III 3
27:35,3
07:25.0
00:00.6
90
90e
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
GUARDA Paolo
LUNGO VASCHETTO G
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI 1600
II 2
II 2
3:50:11,4
2:52:03.3
00:12.4
91
91e
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
PONSET Nicolas
PICARD Bernard
Alfa Roméo Giulia TI Super
II 2
II 2
27:35,7
07:25.4
00:00.4
91
91e
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
SURTEES Philip
SHOOSMITH Susan
Austin A 90
I 4
I 4
3:50:32,1
2:52:24.0
00:20.7
92
92e
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
GOODALL Graham
PLATT John
Austin Haeley 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
27:35,9
07:25.6
00:00.2
92
92e
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
HAQUETTE Bernard
VAN LAN DUYT Christian
Ferrari 275 GTB
II 4
II 4
3:50:49,3
2:52:41.2
00:17.2
93
93e
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
FIGUIERE Bernard
MARIOTTA Paul
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
27:43,3
07:33.0
00:07.4
93
93e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
3:50:53,6
2:52:45.5
00:04.3
94
94e
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
BORMOLINI Luigi
GIOLFO Mauro
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
27:46,1
07:35.8
00:02.8
94
94e
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
DARLING Jim
CANN Rikki
Ford Anglia Allard
II 2
II 2
3:50:59,1
2:52:51.0
00:05.5
95
95e
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
SAMPIETRO Maurizio
RUSSO Eugenia
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
III 2
III 2
27:46,6
07:36.3
00:00.5
95
95e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
3:51:51,2
2:53:43.1
00:52.1
96
96e
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
DELEDDA Dario
GIROLAMI Bruno
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S
IV 1
IV 1
27:48,9
07:38.6
00:02.3
96
96e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
3:52:01,7
2:53:53.6
00:10.5
97
97e
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
BELTRAND Cezare
GARBARINI Franco
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
27:49,4
07:39.1
00:00.5
97
97e
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
AGRESTA Dino
CARINI Christian
Alfa Roméo Giulietta sprint
I 1
I 1
3:52:14,8
2:54:06.7
00:13.1
98
98e
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
BILLIOM REY Michel
BILLION REY Christian
Opel Kadett GTE
IV 3
IV 3
27:56,5
07:46.2
00:07.1
98
98e
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
WEND Axel
WEND Philippe
Morris Mini Cooper S 1300
III 1
III 1
3:52:44,6
2:54:36.5
00:29.8
99
99e
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
BOSCO Roberto
GARINO Massimo
Porsche 911 S 2L
III 3
III 3
28:03,9
07:53.6
00:07.4
99
99e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
3:53:40,4
2:55:32.3
00:55.8
100
100e
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
FESTA René
SERRATRICE Raymond
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
28:13,1
08:02.8
00:09.2
100
100e
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
KELLY Dominic
KELLY Miranda
Ford Zephyr MK II
II 4
II 4
3:53:46,5
2:55:38.4
00:06.1
101
101e
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
CHASTEL Gilbert
AIME Pascal
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
28:14,8
08:04.5
00:01.7
101
101e
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
KLAINGUTI Christian
KLAINGUTI Georges
Austin Healey 3000 MK III
III 4
III 4
3:53:52,7
2:55:44.6
00:06.2
102
102e
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
BERGSUND Inger
SKAVHAUG Gorild
Saab 96 V 4
III 2
III 2
28:24,0
08:13.7
00:09.2
102
102e
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
JUVIN Patrick
FONTAINE Patrick
Citroën DS 21 IE
IV 4
IV 4
3:54:42,5
2:56:34.4
00:49.8
103
103e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
28:54,4
08:44.1
00:30.4
103
103e
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
STRETTON Robin
ROOD Graham
Riley 1.5
II 2
II 2
3:55:49,9
2:57:41.8
01:07.4
104
104e
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
COLL Jean-Michel
COLL David
Porsche 914/6
III 3
III 3
29:16,2
09:05.9
00:21.8
104
104e
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
DEL SASSO Enrico
FAVOZZI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
3:58:22,5
3:00:14.4
02:32.6
105
105e
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
CRAFF Christian
CRAFF Isabelle
Alpine Renault A 110 1300
IV 1
IV 1
29:55,4
09:45.1
00:39.2
105
105e
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
MUCCIOLI Graziano
CERCIELLO Nino
Porsche 911 Carréra RS
IV 4
IV 4
3:58:51,4
3:00:43.3
00:28.9
106
106e
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
RAVON Xavier
BALLENDUX Jean-Yves
Porsche 356 B
I 2
I 2
35:22,1
15:11.8
05:26.7
106
106e
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
EDWARDS Clive
BRAKE Mervyn
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IV 2
IV 2
4:02:02,5
3:03:54.4
03:11.1
107
107e
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
DALLERY Robert
COCHOIS Jean-Pierre
Alfa Roméo Giulia Sprint
II 2
II 2
37:11,0
17:00.7
01:48.9
107
107e
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
ANDREY Michel
MIGNOT Eric
Renault 5 Alpine
IV 2
IV 2
4:19:55,7
3:21:47.6
17:53.2