40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:12,111
1
1er
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:12,111
2
2e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:13,211
00:01.100
00:01.100
2
2e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:13,211
00:01.100
00:01.100
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,788
00:01.677
00:00.577
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,788
00:01.677
00:00.577
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:14,158
00:02.047
00:00.370
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:14,158
00:02.047
00:00.370
5
5e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:14,441
00:02.330
00:00.283
5
5e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:14,441
00:02.330
00:00.283
6
6e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:14,681
00:02.570
00:00.240
6
6e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:14,681
00:02.570
00:00.240
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:16,075
00:03.964
00:01.394
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:16,075
00:03.964
00:01.394
8
8e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
1:17,268
00:05.157
00:01.193
8
8e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
1:17,268
00:05.157
00:01.193
9
9e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:17,431
00:05.320
00:00.163
9
9e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:17,431
00:05.320
00:00.163
10
10e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:17,775
00:05.664
00:00.344
10
10e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:17,775
00:05.664
00:00.344
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,984
00:05.873
00:00.209
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,984
00:05.873
00:00.209
12
12e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:18,551
00:06.440
00:00.567
12
12e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:18,551
00:06.440
00:00.567
13
13e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:18,634
00:06.523
00:00.083
13
13e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:18,634
00:06.523
00:00.083
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:18,761
00:06.650
00:00.127
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:18,761
00:06.650
00:00.127
15
15e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,052
00:06.941
00:00.291
15
15e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,052
00:06.941
00:00.291
16
16e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,129
00:07.018
00:00.077
16
16e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,129
00:07.018
00:00.077
17
17e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:19,736
00:07.625
00:00.607
17
17e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:19,736
00:07.625
00:00.607
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
DE FR
DE
FR
1:19,825
00:07.714
00:00.089
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
DE FR
DE
FR
1:19,825
00:07.714
00:00.089
19
19e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:20,548
00:08.437
00:00.723
19
19e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:20,548
00:08.437
00:00.723
20
20e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:20,726
00:08.615
00:00.178
20
20e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:20,726
00:08.615
00:00.178
21
21e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:21,032
00:08.921
00:00.306
21
21e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:21,032
00:08.921
00:00.306
22
22e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:21,120
00:09.009
00:00.088
22
22e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:21,120
00:09.009
00:00.088
23
23e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:21,140
00:09.029
00:00.020
23
23e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:21,140
00:09.029
00:00.020
24
24e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,236
00:09.125
00:00.096
24
24e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,236
00:09.125
00:00.096
25
25e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:21,264
00:09.153
00:00.028
25
25e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:21,264
00:09.153
00:00.028
26
26e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:21,796
00:09.685
00:00.532
26
26e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:21,796
00:09.685
00:00.532
27
27e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:22,420
00:10.309
00:00.624
27
27e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:22,420
00:10.309
00:00.624
28
28e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:22,894
00:10.783
00:00.474
28
28e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:22,894
00:10.783
00:00.474
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:22,908
00:10.797
00:00.014
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:22,908
00:10.797
00:00.014
30
30e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:23,499
00:11.388
00:00.591
30
30e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:23,499
00:11.388
00:00.591
31
31e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:23,922
00:11.811
00:00.423
31
31e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:23,922
00:11.811
00:00.423
32
32e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:24,033
00:11.922
00:00.111
32
32e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:24,033
00:11.922
00:00.111
33
33e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:24,094
00:11.983
00:00.061
33
33e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:24,094
00:11.983
00:00.061
34
34e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:24,246
00:12.135
00:00.152
34
34e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:24,246
00:12.135
00:00.152
35
35e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:24,277
00:12.166
00:00.031
35
35e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:24,277
00:12.166
00:00.031
36
36e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:24,319
00:12.208
00:00.042
36
36e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:24,319
00:12.208
00:00.042
37
37e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:25,154
00:13.043
00:00.835
37
37e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:25,154
00:13.043
00:00.835
38
38e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:25,285
00:13.174
00:00.131
38
38e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:25,285
00:13.174
00:00.131
39
39e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:25,296
00:13.185
00:00.011
39
39e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:25,296
00:13.185
00:00.011
40
40e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
1:25,949
00:13.838
00:00.653
40
40e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
1:25,949
00:13.838
00:00.653
41
41e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK 43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK 43
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,000
00:13.889
00:00.051
41
41e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK 43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK 43
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,000
00:13.889
00:00.051
42
42e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:26,396
00:14.285
00:00.396
42
42e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:26,396
00:14.285
00:00.396
43
43e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:26,535
00:14.424
00:00.139
43
43e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:26,535
00:14.424
00:00.139
44
44e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:26,598
00:14.487
00:00.063
44
44e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:26,598
00:14.487
00:00.063
45
45e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,946
00:14.835
00:00.348
45
45e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,946
00:14.835
00:00.348
46
46e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:26,949
00:14.838
00:00.003
46
46e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:26,949
00:14.838
00:00.003
47
47e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:27,083
00:14.972
00:00.134
47
47e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:27,083
00:14.972
00:00.134
48
48e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:27,277
00:15.166
00:00.194
48
48e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:27,277
00:15.166
00:00.194
49
49e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:27,558
00:15.447
00:00.281
49
49e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:27,558
00:15.447
00:00.281
50
50e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:27,727
00:15.616
00:00.169
50
50e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:27,727
00:15.616
00:00.169
51
51e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
1:27,748
00:15.637
00:00.021
51
51e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
1:27,748
00:15.637
00:00.021
52
52e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:28,138
00:16.027
00:00.390
52
52e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:28,138
00:16.027
00:00.390
53
53e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:28,307
00:16.196
00:00.169
53
53e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:28,307
00:16.196
00:00.169
54
54e
SIMON Jean
Luchini
SIMON Jean
Luchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:28,505
00:16.394
00:00.198
54
54e
SIMON Jean
Luchini
SIMON Jean
Luchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:28,505
00:16.394
00:00.198
55
55e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:29,086
00:16.975
00:00.581
55
55e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:29,086
00:16.975
00:00.581
56
56e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:29,321
00:17.210
00:00.235
56
56e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:29,321
00:17.210
00:00.235
57
57e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,731
00:17.620
00:00.410
57
57e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,731
00:17.620
00:00.410
58
58e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
C3 11
C3
11
1:29,796
00:17.685
00:00.065
58
58e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
C3 11
C3
11
1:29,796
00:17.685
00:00.065
59
59e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:30,461
00:18.350
00:00.665
59
59e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:30,461
00:18.350
00:00.665
60
60e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:30,503
00:18.392
00:00.042
60
60e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:30,503
00:18.392
00:00.042
61
61e
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:30,516
00:18.405
00:00.013
61
61e
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:30,516
00:18.405
00:00.013
62
62e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:31,602
00:19.491
00:01.086
62
62e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:31,602
00:19.491
00:01.086
63
63e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,754
00:19.643
00:00.152
63
63e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,754
00:19.643
00:00.152
64
64e
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,811
00:19.700
00:00.057
64
64e
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,811
00:19.700
00:00.057
65
65e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,943
00:19.832
00:00.132
65
65e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,943
00:19.832
00:00.132
66
66e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:32,119
00:20.008
00:00.176
66
66e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:32,119
00:20.008
00:00.176
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:32,801
00:20.690
00:00.682
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:32,801
00:20.690
00:00.682
68
68e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:33,189
00:21.078
00:00.388
68
68e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:33,189
00:21.078
00:00.388
69
69e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,314
00:21.203
00:00.125
69
69e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,314
00:21.203
00:00.125
70
70e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,058
00:21.947
00:00.744
70
70e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,058
00:21.947
00:00.744
71
71e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:34,311
00:22.200
00:00.253
71
71e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:34,311
00:22.200
00:00.253
72
72e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:34,966
00:22.855
00:00.655
72
72e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:34,966
00:22.855
00:00.655
73
73e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:35,105
00:22.994
00:00.139
73
73e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:35,105
00:22.994
00:00.139
74
74e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:36,089
00:23.978
00:00.984
74
74e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:36,089
00:23.978
00:00.984
75
75e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:36,240
00:24.129
00:00.151
75
75e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:36,240
00:24.129
00:00.151
76
76e
GUILLE Gregory
Van Diemen Formula Ford
GUILLE Gregory
Van Diemen Formula Ford
DE 20
DE
20
1:36,775
00:24.664
00:00.535
76
76e
GUILLE Gregory
Van Diemen Formula Ford
GUILLE Gregory
Van Diemen Formula Ford
DE 20
DE
20
1:36,775
00:24.664
00:00.535
77
77e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:36,939
00:24.828
00:00.164
77
77e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:36,939
00:24.828
00:00.164
78
78e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:37,602
00:25.491
00:00.663
78
78e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:37,602
00:25.491
00:00.663
79
79e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,668
00:25.557
00:00.066
79
79e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,668
00:25.557
00:00.066
80
80e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
1:38,375
00:26.264
00:00.707
80
80e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
1:38,375
00:26.264
00:00.707
81
81e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:38,534
00:26.423
00:00.159
81
81e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:38,534
00:26.423
00:00.159
82
82e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:38,894
00:26.783
00:00.360
82
82e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:38,894
00:26.783
00:00.360
83
83e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:38,966
00:26.855
00:00.072
83
83e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:38,966
00:26.855
00:00.072
84
84e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,034
00:26.923
00:00.068
84
84e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,034
00:26.923
00:00.068
85
85e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:39,121
00:27.010
00:00.087
85
85e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:39,121
00:27.010
00:00.087
86
86e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:39,138
00:27.027
00:00.017
86
86e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:39,138
00:27.027
00:00.017
87
87e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,750
00:27.639
00:00.612
87
87e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,750
00:27.639
00:00.612
88
88e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,844
00:27.733
00:00.094
88
88e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,844
00:27.733
00:00.094
89
89e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:40,230
00:28.119
00:00.386
89
89e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:40,230
00:28.119
00:00.386
90
90e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:40,549
00:28.438
00:00.319
90
90e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:40,549
00:28.438
00:00.319
91
91e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,941
00:29.830
00:01.392
91
91e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,941
00:29.830
00:01.392
92
92e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:42,401
00:30.290
00:00.460
92
92e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:42,401
00:30.290
00:00.460
93
93e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:42,448
00:30.337
00:00.047
93
93e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:42,448
00:30.337
00:00.047
94
94e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:45,637
00:33.526
00:03.189
94
94e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:45,637
00:33.526
00:03.189