40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:12,279
1
1er
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:12,111
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:12,942
00:00.663
00:00.663
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:12,942
00:00.831
00:00.831
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,118
00:00.839
00:00.176
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,118
00:01.007
00:00.176
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:13,785
00:01.506
00:00.667
4
4e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:13,211
00:01.100
00:00.093
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:14,587
00:02.308
00:00.802
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:13,785
00:01.674
00:00.574
6
6e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:15,562
00:03.283
00:00.975
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:14,158
00:02.047
00:00.373
7
7e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:15,568
00:03.289
00:00.006
7
7e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:14,441
00:02.330
00:00.283
8
8e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,937
00:05.658
00:02.369
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:14,681
00:02.570
00:00.240
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:18,199
00:05.920
00:00.262
9
9e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:15,562
00:03.451
00:00.881
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,251
00:06.972
00:01.052
10
10e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:16,075
00:03.964
00:00.513
11
11e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,550
00:07.271
00:00.299
11
11e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
1:17,268
00:05.157
00:01.193
12
12e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:20,269
00:07.990
00:00.719
12
12e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:17,775
00:05.664
00:00.507
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:21,836
00:09.557
00:01.567
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,984
00:05.873
00:00.209
14
14e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:21,924
00:09.645
00:00.088
14
14e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:18,551
00:06.440
00:00.567
15
15e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:21,990
00:09.711
00:00.066
15
15e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:18,634
00:06.523
00:00.083
16
16e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,200
00:09.921
00:00.210
16
16e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:18,761
00:06.650
00:00.127
17
17e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:22,621
00:10.342
00:00.421
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,052
00:06.941
00:00.291
18
18e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,874
00:10.595
00:00.253
18
18e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,129
00:07.018
00:00.077
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:22,906
00:10.627
00:00.032
19
19e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:19,550
00:07.439
00:00.421
20
20e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:23,482
00:11.203
00:00.576
20
20e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:19,736
00:07.625
00:00.186
21
21e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:24,385
00:12.106
00:00.903
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
DE FR
DE
FR
1:19,825
00:07.714
00:00.089
22
22e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:24,834
00:12.555
00:00.449
22
22e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:20,548
00:08.437
00:00.723
23
23e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:24,977
00:12.698
00:00.143
23
23e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:21,032
00:08.921
00:00.484
24
24e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:25,255
00:12.976
00:00.278
24
24e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:21,120
00:09.009
00:00.088
25
25e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:25,850
00:13.571
00:00.595
25
25e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:21,140
00:09.029
00:00.020
26
26e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:25,992
00:13.713
00:00.142
26
26e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,236
00:09.125
00:00.096
27
27e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:26,075
00:13.796
00:00.083
27
27e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
1:21,796
00:09.685
00:00.560
28
28e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:26,110
00:13.831
00:00.035
28
28e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:21,924
00:09.813
00:00.128
29
29e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:26,241
00:13.962
00:00.131
29
29e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,200
00:10.089
00:00.276
30
30e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:26,684
00:14.405
00:00.443
30
30e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:22,621
00:10.510
00:00.421
31
31e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:26,913
00:14.634
00:00.229
31
31e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,874
00:10.763
00:00.253
32
32e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,488
00:15.209
00:00.575
32
32e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:22,894
00:10.783
00:00.020
33
33e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:27,777
00:15.498
00:00.289
33
33e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:22,908
00:10.797
00:00.014
34
34e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:28,151
00:15.872
00:00.374
34
34e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:23,482
00:11.371
00:00.574
35
35e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:28,373
00:16.094
00:00.222
35
35e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:23,499
00:11.388
00:00.017
36
36e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:29,283
00:17.004
00:00.910
36
36e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:23,922
00:11.811
00:00.423
37
37e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:30,267
00:17.988
00:00.984
37
37e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:24,033
00:11.922
00:00.111
38
38e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:30,343
00:18.064
00:00.076
38
38e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:24,277
00:12.166
00:00.244
39
39e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:30,459
00:18.180
00:00.116
39
39e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:24,319
00:12.208
00:00.042
40
40e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:30,660
00:18.381
00:00.201
40
40e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:24,977
00:12.866
00:00.658
41
41e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:30,971
00:18.692
00:00.311
41
41e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:25,154
00:13.043
00:00.177
42
42e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:31,582
00:19.303
00:00.611
42
42e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:25,255
00:13.144
00:00.101
43
43e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,764
00:20.485
00:01.182
43
43e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:25,850
00:13.739
00:00.595
44
44e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:33,544
00:21.265
00:00.780
44
44e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
1:25,949
00:13.838
00:00.099
45
45e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
C3 11
C3
11
1:33,593
00:21.314
00:00.049
45
45e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:25,992
00:13.881
00:00.043
46
46e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,911
00:21.632
00:00.318
46
46e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK 43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK 43
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,000
00:13.889
00:00.008
47
47e
GUILLE Gregory
Van Diemen Formula Ford
GUILLE Gregory
Van Diemen Formula Ford
DE 20
DE
20
1:34,191
00:21.912
00:00.280
47
47e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:26,075
00:13.964
00:00.075
48
48e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,448
00:22.169
00:00.257
48
48e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:26,110
00:13.999
00:00.035
49
49e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:35,586
00:23.307
00:01.138
49
49e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:26,241
00:14.130
00:00.131
50
50e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,666
00:23.387
00:00.080
50
50e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:26,396
00:14.285
00:00.155
51
51e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:36,043
00:23.764
00:00.377
51
51e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:26,535
00:14.424
00:00.139
52
52e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,568
00:25.289
00:01.525
52
52e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:26,598
00:14.487
00:00.063
53
53e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:38,422
00:26.143
00:00.854
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:26,684
00:14.573
00:00.086
54
54e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,716
00:26.437
00:00.294
54
54e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:26,913
00:14.802
00:00.229
55
55e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:38,861
00:26.582
00:00.145
55
55e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:27,083
00:14.972
00:00.170
56
56e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:41,735
00:29.456
00:02.874
56
56e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:27,277
00:15.166
00:00.194
57
57e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:42,090
00:29.811
00:00.355
57
57e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
1:27,748
00:15.637
00:00.471
58
58e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:43,071
00:30.792
00:00.981
58
58e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:27,777
00:15.666
00:00.029
59
59e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:45,500
00:33.221
00:02.429
59
59e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:28,138
00:16.027
00:00.361
60
60e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:45,892
00:33.613
00:00.392
60
60e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:28,307
00:16.196
00:00.169
61
61e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:46,285
00:34.006
00:00.393
61
61e
SIMON Jean
Luchini
SIMON Jean
Luchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:28,505
00:16.394
00:00.198
62
62e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:51,595
00:39.316
00:05.310
62
62e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:29,283
00:17.172
00:00.778
63
63e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:52,348
00:40.069
00:00.753
63
63e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:29,321
00:17.210
00:00.038
64e
64
64e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,731
00:17.620
00:00.410
65e
65
65e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
C3 11
C3
11
1:29,796
00:17.685
00:00.065
66e
66
66e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:30,459
00:18.348
00:00.663
67e
67
67e
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:30,516
00:18.405
00:00.057
68e
68
68e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:30,971
00:18.860
00:00.455
69e
69
69e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,754
00:19.643
00:00.783
70e
70
70e
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:31,811
00:19.700
00:00.057
71e
71
71e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,943
00:19.832
00:00.132
72e
72
72e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:32,119
00:20.008
00:00.176
73e
73
73e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,764
00:20.653
00:00.645
74e
74
74e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:33,189
00:21.078
00:00.425
75e
75
75e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,058
00:21.947
00:00.869
76e
76
76e
GUILLE Gregory
Van Diemen Formula Ford
GUILLE Gregory
Van Diemen Formula Ford
DE 20
DE
20
1:34,191
00:22.080
00:00.133
77e
77
77e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:34,966
00:22.855
00:00.775
78e
78
78e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:35,105
00:22.994
00:00.139
79e
79
79e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:35,586
00:23.475
00:00.481
80e
80
80e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:36,939
00:24.828
00:01.353
81e
81
81e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,568
00:25.457
00:00.629
82e
82
82e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
1:38,375
00:26.264
00:00.807
83e
83
83e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:38,422
00:26.311
00:00.047
84e
84
84e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,716
00:26.605
00:00.294
85e
85
85e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:38,894
00:26.783
00:00.178
86e
86
86e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:38,966
00:26.855
00:00.072
87e
87
87e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,034
00:26.923
00:00.068
88e
88
88e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:39,121
00:27.010
00:00.087
89e
89
89e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:39,138
00:27.027
00:00.017
90e
90
90e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,750
00:27.639
00:00.612
91e
91
91e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:39,844
00:27.733
00:00.094
92e
92
92e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:40,230
00:28.119
00:00.386
93e
93
93e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:40,549
00:28.438
00:00.319
94e
94
94e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,941
00:29.830
00:01.392
95e
95
95e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:42,401
00:30.290
00:00.460
96e
96
96e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:42,448
00:30.337
00:00.047