40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,427
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,427
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,964
00:00.537
00:00.537
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,964
00:00.537
00:00.537
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:59,708
00:02.281
00:01.744
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:59,708
00:02.281
00:01.744
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,347
00:02.920
00:00.639
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,347
00:02.920
00:00.639
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,630
00:04.203
00:01.283
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,630
00:04.203
00:01.283
6
6e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:01,745
00:04.318
00:00.115
6
6e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:01,745
00:04.318
00:00.115
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:01,923
00:04.496
00:00.178
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:01,923
00:04.496
00:00.178
8
8e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:02,373
00:04.946
00:00.450
8
8e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:02,373
00:04.946
00:00.450
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:02,650
00:05.223
00:00.277
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:02,650
00:05.223
00:00.277
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:02,905
00:05.478
00:00.255
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:02,905
00:05.478
00:00.255
11
11e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:03,775
00:06.348
00:00.870
11
11e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:03,775
00:06.348
00:00.870
12
12e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,856
00:06.429
00:00.081
12
12e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,856
00:06.429
00:00.081
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,364
00:07.937
00:01.508
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,364
00:07.937
00:01.508
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:05,558
00:08.131
00:00.194
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:05,558
00:08.131
00:00.194
15
15e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,718
00:09.291
00:01.160
15
15e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,718
00:09.291
00:01.160
16
16e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,015
00:09.588
00:00.297
16
16e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,015
00:09.588
00:00.297
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,089
00:09.662
00:00.074
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:07,089
00:09.662
00:00.074
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,129
00:09.702
00:00.040
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,129
00:09.702
00:00.040
19
19e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,132
00:09.705
00:00.003
19
19e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,132
00:09.705
00:00.003
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
DE FR
DE
FR
1:07,268
00:09.841
00:00.136
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
DE FR
DE
FR
1:07,268
00:09.841
00:00.136
21
21e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,790
00:10.363
00:00.522
21
21e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,790
00:10.363
00:00.522
22
22e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,388
00:10.961
00:00.598
22
22e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,388
00:10.961
00:00.598
23
23e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:08,499
00:11.072
00:00.111
23
23e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:08,499
00:11.072
00:00.111
24
24e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:08,643
00:11.216
00:00.144
24
24e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:08,643
00:11.216
00:00.144
25
25e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,988
00:11.561
00:00.345
25
25e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,988
00:11.561
00:00.345
26
26e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,006
00:11.579
00:00.018
26
26e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,006
00:11.579
00:00.018
27
27e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,069
00:11.642
00:00.063
27
27e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,069
00:11.642
00:00.063
28
28e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:09,265
00:11.838
00:00.196
28
28e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:09,265
00:11.838
00:00.196
29
29e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:11,383
00:13.956
00:02.118
29
29e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:11,383
00:13.956
00:02.118
30
30e
SIMON Jean
Luchini
SIMON Jean
Luchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:11,917
00:14.490
00:00.534
30
30e
SIMON Jean
Luchini
SIMON Jean
Luchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:11,917
00:14.490
00:00.534
31
31e
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:11,940
00:14.513
00:00.023
31
31e
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:11,940
00:14.513
00:00.023
32
32e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:11,999
00:14.572
00:00.059
32
32e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:11,999
00:14.572
00:00.059
33
33e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
1:12,290
00:14.863
00:00.291
33
33e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
1:12,290
00:14.863
00:00.291
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,796
00:15.369
00:00.506
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,796
00:15.369
00:00.506
35
35e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,997
00:15.570
00:00.201
35
35e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,997
00:15.570
00:00.201
36
36e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:13,026
00:15.599
00:00.029
36
36e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:13,026
00:15.599
00:00.029
37
37e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:13,497
00:16.070
00:00.471
37
37e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:13,497
00:16.070
00:00.471
38
38e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
1:13,759
00:16.332
00:00.262
38
38e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
1:13,759
00:16.332
00:00.262
39
39e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:14,364
00:16.937
00:00.605
39
39e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:14,364
00:16.937
00:00.605
40
40e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,636
00:17.209
00:00.272
40
40e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,636
00:17.209
00:00.272
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,709
00:17.282
00:00.073
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,709
00:17.282
00:00.073
42
42e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
1:14,946
00:17.519
00:00.237
42
42e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
1:14,946
00:17.519
00:00.237
43
43e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:15,318
00:17.891
00:00.372
43
43e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:15,318
00:17.891
00:00.372
44
44e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,726
00:18.299
00:00.408
44
44e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,726
00:18.299
00:00.408
45
45e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,942
00:18.515
00:00.216
45
45e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,942
00:18.515
00:00.216
46
46e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:16,009
00:18.582
00:00.067
46
46e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:16,009
00:18.582
00:00.067
47
47e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:16,110
00:18.683
00:00.101
47
47e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:16,110
00:18.683
00:00.101
48
48e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:16,209
00:18.782
00:00.099
48
48e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:16,209
00:18.782
00:00.099
49
49e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:16,579
00:19.152
00:00.370
49
49e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:16,579
00:19.152
00:00.370
50
50e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:16,627
00:19.200
00:00.048
50
50e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:16,627
00:19.200
00:00.048
51
51e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:17,074
00:19.647
00:00.447
51
51e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:17,074
00:19.647
00:00.447
52
52e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:17,106
00:19.679
00:00.032
52
52e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:17,106
00:19.679
00:00.032
53
53e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,550
00:20.123
00:00.444
53
53e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,550
00:20.123
00:00.444
54
54e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,834
00:20.407
00:00.284
54
54e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,834
00:20.407
00:00.284
55
55e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,078
00:20.651
00:00.244
55
55e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,078
00:20.651
00:00.244
56
56e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,104
00:20.677
00:00.026
56
56e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,104
00:20.677
00:00.026
57
57e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,121
00:20.694
00:00.017
57
57e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,121
00:20.694
00:00.017
58
58e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,394
00:20.967
00:00.273
58
58e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,394
00:20.967
00:00.273
59
59e
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,669
00:21.242
00:00.275
59
59e
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,669
00:21.242
00:00.275
60
60e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:18,675
00:21.248
00:00.006
60
60e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:18,675
00:21.248
00:00.006
61
61e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:18,894
00:21.467
00:00.219
61
61e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:18,894
00:21.467
00:00.219
62
62e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,293
00:21.866
00:00.399
62
62e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,293
00:21.866
00:00.399
63
63e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:19,558
00:22.131
00:00.265
63
63e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:19,558
00:22.131
00:00.265
64
64e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:20,162
00:22.735
00:00.604
64
64e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:20,162
00:22.735
00:00.604
65
65e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:20,323
00:22.896
00:00.161
65
65e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:20,323
00:22.896
00:00.161
66
66e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:20,362
00:22.935
00:00.039
66
66e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:20,362
00:22.935
00:00.039
67
67e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:20,495
00:23.068
00:00.133
67
67e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:20,495
00:23.068
00:00.133
68
68e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,508
00:23.081
00:00.013
68
68e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,508
00:23.081
00:00.013
69
69e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:20,714
00:23.287
00:00.206
69
69e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:20,714
00:23.287
00:00.206
70
70e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:20,914
00:23.487
00:00.200
70
70e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:20,914
00:23.487
00:00.200
71
71e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:21,873
00:24.446
00:00.959
71
71e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:21,873
00:24.446
00:00.959
72
72e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:21,952
00:24.525
00:00.079
72
72e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:21,952
00:24.525
00:00.079
73
73e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:22,750
00:25.323
00:00.798
73
73e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:22,750
00:25.323
00:00.798
74
74e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:22,898
00:25.471
00:00.148
74
74e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:22,898
00:25.471
00:00.148
75
75e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:23,506
00:26.079
00:00.608
75
75e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:23,506
00:26.079
00:00.608
76
76e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,883
00:26.456
00:00.377
76
76e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,883
00:26.456
00:00.377
77
77e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:23,936
00:26.509
00:00.053
77
77e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:23,936
00:26.509
00:00.053
78
78e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,001
00:26.574
00:00.065
78
78e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,001
00:26.574
00:00.065
79
79e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,974
00:27.547
00:00.973
79
79e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,974
00:27.547
00:00.973
80
80e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:25,880
00:28.453
00:00.906
80
80e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:25,880
00:28.453
00:00.906
81
81e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,064
00:29.637
00:01.184
81
81e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,064
00:29.637
00:01.184
82
82e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:28,174
00:30.747
00:01.110
82
82e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:28,174
00:30.747
00:01.110
83
83e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:29,624
00:32.197
00:01.450
83
83e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:29,624
00:32.197
00:01.450
84
84e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:30,723
00:33.296
00:01.099
84
84e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:30,723
00:33.296
00:01.099
85
85e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:30,865
00:33.438
00:00.142
85
85e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:30,865
00:33.438
00:00.142
86
86e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,137
00:33.710
00:00.272
86
86e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,137
00:33.710
00:00.272
87
87e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,518
00:34.091
00:00.381
87
87e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,518
00:34.091
00:00.381
88
88e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:32,105
00:34.678
00:00.587
88
88e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:32,105
00:34.678
00:00.587
89
89e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:32,579
00:35.152
00:00.474
89
89e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:32,579
00:35.152
00:00.474
90
90e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:33,536
00:36.109
00:00.957
90
90e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:33,536
00:36.109
00:00.957
91
91e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:49,311
00:51.884
00:15.775
91
91e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:49,311
00:51.884
00:15.775