40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,412
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,427
2
2e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,506
00:00.094
00:00.094
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,964
00:00.537
00:00.537
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,667
00:00.255
00:00.161
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:59,708
00:02.281
00:01.744
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,699
00:00.287
00:00.032
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,347
00:02.920
00:00.639
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,857
00:03.445
00:03.158
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,412
00:02.985
00:00.065
6
6e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,203
00:03.791
00:00.346
6
6e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,506
00:03.079
00:00.094
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,408
00:03.996
00:00.205
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,667
00:03.240
00:00.161
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,815
00:04.403
00:00.407
8
8e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,699
00:03.272
00:00.032
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,598
00:05.186
00:00.783
9
9e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,630
00:04.203
00:00.931
10
10e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,143
00:05.731
00:00.545
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:02,905
00:05.478
00:01.275
11
11e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,166
00:05.754
00:00.023
11
11e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:03,775
00:06.348
00:00.870
12
12e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:06,377
00:05.965
00:00.211
12
12e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,856
00:06.429
00:00.081
13
13e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:07,738
00:07.326
00:01.361
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,857
00:06.430
00:00.001
14
14e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,744
00:07.332
00:00.006
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,203
00:06.776
00:00.346
15
15e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,917
00:07.505
00:00.173
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,815
00:07.388
00:00.612
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,019
00:07.607
00:00.102
16
16e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,598
00:08.171
00:00.783
17
17e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,471
00:08.059
00:00.452
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,143
00:08.716
00:00.545
18
18e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,921
00:08.509
00:00.450
18
18e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,166
00:08.739
00:00.023
19
19e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,062
00:08.650
00:00.141
19
19e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,015
00:09.588
00:00.849
20
20e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,409
00:08.997
00:00.347
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,129
00:09.702
00:00.114
21
21e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:09,557
00:09.145
00:00.148
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
DE FR
DE
FR
1:07,268
00:09.841
00:00.139
22
22e
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,642
00:09.230
00:00.085
22
22e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:07,738
00:10.311
00:00.470
23
23e
SIMON Jean
Luchini
SIMON Jean
Luchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:10,178
00:09.766
00:00.536
23
23e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,744
00:10.317
00:00.006
24
24e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,307
00:09.895
00:00.129
24
24e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,917
00:10.490
00:00.173
25
25e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,642
00:10.230
00:00.335
25
25e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,019
00:10.592
00:00.102
26
26e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:10,712
00:10.300
00:00.070
26
26e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,388
00:10.961
00:00.369
27
27e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:11,048
00:10.636
00:00.336
27
27e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,471
00:11.044
00:00.083
28
28e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:11,228
00:10.816
00:00.180
28
28e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,921
00:11.494
00:00.450
29
29e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
1:11,925
00:11.513
00:00.697
29
29e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:09,265
00:11.838
00:00.344
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,264
00:11.852
00:00.339
30
30e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:09,557
00:12.130
00:00.292
31
31e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,580
00:12.168
00:00.316
31
31e
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,642
00:12.215
00:00.085
32
32e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:12,695
00:12.283
00:00.115
32
32e
SIMON Jean
Luchini
SIMON Jean
Luchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:10,178
00:12.751
00:00.536
33
33e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:12,925
00:12.513
00:00.230
33
33e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,307
00:12.880
00:00.129
34
34e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,143
00:12.731
00:00.218
34
34e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,642
00:13.215
00:00.335
35
35e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,466
00:13.054
00:00.323
35
35e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:10,712
00:13.285
00:00.070
36
36e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:13,660
00:13.248
00:00.194
36
36e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:11,228
00:13.801
00:00.516
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:13,736
00:13.324
00:00.076
37
37e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
1:11,925
00:14.498
00:00.697
38
38e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:13,979
00:13.567
00:00.243
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,264
00:14.837
00:00.339
39
39e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,070
00:13.658
00:00.091
39
39e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,143
00:15.716
00:00.879
40
40e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,451
00:14.039
00:00.381
40
40e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:13,497
00:16.070
00:00.354
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,469
00:14.057
00:00.018
41
41e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:13,660
00:16.233
00:00.163
42
42e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,480
00:14.068
00:00.011
42
42e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:13,736
00:16.309
00:00.076
43
43e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:14,617
00:14.205
00:00.137
43
43e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
1:13,759
00:16.332
00:00.023
44
44e
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,816
00:14.404
00:00.199
44
44e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,070
00:16.643
00:00.311
45
45e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,041
00:14.629
00:00.225
45
45e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:14,364
00:16.937
00:00.294
46
46e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:15,063
00:14.651
00:00.022
46
46e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,451
00:17.024
00:00.087
47
47e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,299
00:14.887
00:00.236
47
47e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,469
00:17.042
00:00.018
48
48e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,623
00:15.211
00:00.324
48
48e
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
BOETTE André
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,480
00:17.053
00:00.011
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,649
00:15.237
00:00.026
49
49e
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,816
00:17.389
00:00.336
50
50e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:15,720
00:15.308
00:00.071
50
50e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,041
00:17.614
00:00.225
51
51e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,814
00:15.402
00:00.094
51
51e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:15,063
00:17.636
00:00.022
52
52e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:15,835
00:15.423
00:00.021
52
52e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,299
00:17.872
00:00.236
53
53e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:16,187
00:15.775
00:00.352
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,649
00:18.222
00:00.350
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:16,398
00:15.986
00:00.211
54
54e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:15,720
00:18.293
00:00.071
55
55e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
DE FR
DE
FR
1:16,962
00:16.550
00:00.564
55
55e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,814
00:18.387
00:00.094
56
56e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,032
00:16.620
00:00.070
56
56e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:15,835
00:18.408
00:00.021
57
57e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:17,213
00:16.801
00:00.181
57
57e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:16,187
00:18.760
00:00.352
58
58e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:17,599
00:17.187
00:00.386
58
58e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:16,398
00:18.971
00:00.211
59
59e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,910
00:17.498
00:00.311
59
59e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,032
00:19.605
00:00.634
60
60e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
C3 11
C3
11
1:17,956
00:17.544
00:00.046
60
60e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:17,213
00:19.786
00:00.181
61
61e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,013
00:17.601
00:00.057
61
61e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,550
00:20.123
00:00.337
62
62e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,478
00:18.066
00:00.465
62
62e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:17,599
00:20.172
00:00.049
63
63e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:18,506
00:18.094
00:00.028
63
63e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,910
00:20.483
00:00.311
64
64e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:19,024
00:18.612
00:00.518
64
64e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 2
C3 11
C3
11
1:17,956
00:20.529
00:00.046
65
65e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:19,153
00:18.741
00:00.129
65
65e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,013
00:20.586
00:00.057
66
66e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:20,287
00:19.875
00:01.134
66
66e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,478
00:21.051
00:00.465
67
67e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:20,313
00:19.901
00:00.026
67
67e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:18,506
00:21.079
00:00.028
68
68e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
1:20,885
00:20.473
00:00.572
68
68e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:19,024
00:21.597
00:00.518
69
69e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:20,908
00:20.496
00:00.023
69
69e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:19,153
00:21.726
00:00.129
70
70e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:20,984
00:20.572
00:00.076
70
70e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:20,162
00:22.735
00:01.009
71
71e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,037
00:20.625
00:00.053
71
71e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:20,313
00:22.886
00:00.151
72
72e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,367
00:20.955
00:00.330
72
72e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
1:20,362
00:22.935
00:00.049
73
73e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:21,422
00:21.010
00:00.055
73
73e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:20,495
00:23.068
00:00.133
74
74e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:22,266
00:21.854
00:00.844
74
74e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:20,908
00:23.481
00:00.413
75
75e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,580
00:22.168
00:00.314
75
75e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,037
00:23.610
00:00.129
76
76e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:23,298
00:22.886
00:00.718
76
76e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,367
00:23.940
00:00.330
77
77e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:24,699
00:24.287
00:01.401
77
77e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:21,422
00:23.995
00:00.055
78
78e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,071
00:24.659
00:00.372
78
78e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:22,266
00:24.839
00:00.844
79
79e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,667
00:25.255
00:00.596
79
79e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,580
00:25.153
00:00.314
80
80e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,074
00:26.662
00:01.407
80
80e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:23,298
00:25.871
00:00.718
81
81e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:28,097
00:27.685
00:01.023
81
81e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:24,699
00:27.272
00:01.401
82
82e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:28,442
00:28.030
00:00.345
82
82e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,974
00:27.547
00:00.275
83
83e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:28,799
00:28.387
00:00.357
83
83e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,667
00:28.240
00:00.693
84
84e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,302
00:28.890
00:00.503
84
84e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,064
00:29.637
00:01.397
85
85e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,569
00:29.157
00:00.267
85
85e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:28,097
00:30.670
00:01.033
86
86e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,778
00:29.366
00:00.209
86
86e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:28,442
00:31.015
00:00.345
87
87e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:29,910
00:29.498
00:00.132
87
87e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:28,799
00:31.372
00:00.357
88
88e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:30,093
00:29.681
00:00.183
88
88e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,302
00:31.875
00:00.503
89
89e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,450
00:31.038
00:01.357
89
89e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,569
00:32.142
00:00.267
90e
90
90e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,778
00:32.351
00:00.209
91e
91
91e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:29,910
00:32.483
00:00.132
92e
92
92e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:30,093
00:32.666
00:00.183
93e
93
93e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,450
00:34.023
00:01.357