40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
40ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,225
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,427
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,328
00:00.103
00:00.103
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 96 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,964
00:00.537
00:00.537
3
3e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:16,669
00:01.444
00:01.341
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:59,708
00:02.281
00:01.744
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,474
00:02.249
00:00.805
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,347
00:02.920
00:00.639
5
5e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:24,057
00:08.832
00:06.583
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,412
00:02.985
00:00.065
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:24,884
00:09.659
00:00.827
6
6e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,506
00:03.079
00:00.094
7
7e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:25,216
00:09.991
00:00.332
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,667
00:03.240
00:00.161
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:25,925
00:10.700
00:00.709
8
8e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,699
00:03.272
00:00.032
9
9e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:28,477
00:13.252
00:02.552
9
9e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:02,905
00:05.478
00:02.206
10
10e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:29,917
00:14.692
00:01.440
10
10e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:03,775
00:06.348
00:00.870
11
11e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:30,453
00:15.228
00:00.536
11
11e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,856
00:06.429
00:00.081
12
12e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:31,088
00:15.863
00:00.635
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 16
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,857
00:06.430
00:00.001
13
13e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:31,219
00:15.994
00:00.131
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,203
00:06.776
00:00.346
14
14e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:31,733
00:16.508
00:00.514
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,815
00:07.388
00:00.612
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:31,849
00:16.624
00:00.116
15
15e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 58
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,598
00:08.171
00:00.783
16
16e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,972
00:17.747
00:01.123
16
16e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,143
00:08.716
00:00.545
17
17e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:32,987
00:17.762
00:00.015
17
17e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,166
00:08.739
00:00.023
18
18e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:33,570
00:18.345
00:00.583
18
18e
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
LEGUYADER René
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,015
00:09.588
00:00.849
19
19e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,587
00:18.362
00:00.017
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,129
00:09.702
00:00.114
20
20e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:33,689
00:18.464
00:00.102
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 200
DE FR
DE
FR
1:07,268
00:09.841
00:00.139
21
21e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:33,697
00:18.472
00:00.008
21
21e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,744
00:10.317
00:00.476
22
22e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:34,934
00:19.709
00:01.237
22
22e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,917
00:10.490
00:00.173
23
23e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:35,041
00:19.816
00:00.107
23
23e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,019
00:10.592
00:00.102
24
24e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
1:35,793
00:20.568
00:00.752
24
24e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,388
00:10.961
00:00.369
25
25e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:35,877
00:20.652
00:00.084
25
25e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
BAUD Michel
Dallara F 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,471
00:11.044
00:00.083
26
26e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:35,917
00:20.692
00:00.040
26
26e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,921
00:11.494
00:00.450
27
27e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:35,987
00:20.762
00:00.070
27
27e
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
BEZINAUD Jean-Louis
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:09,265
00:11.838
00:00.344
28
28e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:36,135
00:20.910
00:00.148
28
28e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:09,557
00:12.130
00:00.292
29
29e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:36,262
00:21.037
00:00.127
29
29e
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Luchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,642
00:12.215
00:00.085
30
30e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,400
00:21.175
00:00.138
30
30e
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DESLANDES Michel
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,307
00:12.880
00:00.665
31
31e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:36,897
00:21.672
00:00.497
31
31e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,642
00:13.215
00:00.335
32
32e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:36,917
00:21.692
00:00.020
32
32e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:10,712
00:13.285
00:00.070
33
33e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,846
00:22.621
00:00.929
33
33e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:11,228
00:13.801
00:00.516
34
34e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:37,911
00:22.686
00:00.065
34
34e
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
GASQUET Patrick
Martini F2
DE 20
DE
20
1:11,925
00:14.498
00:00.697
35
35e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:38,087
00:22.862
00:00.176
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,264
00:14.837
00:00.339
36
36e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:38,118
00:22.893
00:00.031
36
36e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,143
00:15.716
00:00.879
37
37e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:38,855
00:23.630
00:00.737
37
37e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
1:13,497
00:16.070
00:00.354
38
38e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:39,172
00:23.947
00:00.317
38
38e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X 1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:13,660
00:16.233
00:00.163
39
39e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:39,477
00:24.252
00:00.305
39
39e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:13,736
00:16.309
00:00.076
40
40e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:39,577
00:24.352
00:00.100
40
40e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
LESTAGE Marc
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
1:13,759
00:16.332
00:00.023
41
41e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,614
00:25.389
00:01.037
41
41e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,070
00:16.643
00:00.311
42
42e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:40,830
00:25.605
00:00.216
42
42e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:14,364
00:16.937
00:00.294
43
43e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:42,256
00:27.031
00:01.426
43
43e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,451
00:17.024
00:00.087
44
44e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:42,460
00:27.235
00:00.204
44
44e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,469
00:17.042
00:00.018
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:42,692
00:27.467
00:00.232
45
45e
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
BOREE Michaël
Martini Carburol - F2
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,816
00:17.389
00:00.347
46
46e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:42,989
00:27.764
00:00.297
46
46e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,041
00:17.614
00:00.225
47
47e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:43,262
00:28.037
00:00.273
47
47e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin
C3 11
C3
11
1:15,063
00:17.636
00:00.022
48
48e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:46,016
00:30.791
00:02.754
48
48e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,299
00:17.872
00:00.236
49
49e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:46,491
00:31.266
00:00.475
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,649
00:18.222
00:00.350
50
50e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:47,269
00:32.044
00:00.778
50
50e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:15,720
00:18.293
00:00.071
51
51e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:52,764
00:37.539
00:05.495
51
51e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,814
00:18.387
00:00.094
52
52e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:54,566
00:39.341
00:01.802
52
52e
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
MARIE Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
1:15,835
00:18.408
00:00.021
53
53e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,930
00:41.705
00:02.364
53
53e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:16,187
00:18.760
00:00.352
54
54e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara F 399
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:56,955
00:41.730
00:00.025
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Super Tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:16,398
00:18.971
00:00.211
55
55e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:58,170
00:42.945
00:01.215
55
55e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,032
00:19.605
00:00.634
56
56e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:58,784
00:43.559
00:00.614
56
56e
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:17,213
00:19.786
00:00.181
57
57e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:59,401
00:44.176
00:00.617
57
57e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,550
00:20.123
00:00.337
58
58e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:14,479
00:59.254
00:15.078
58
58e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:17,599
00:20.172
00:00.049
59
59e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
2:16,439
01:01.214
00:01.960
59
59e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,910
00:20.483
00:00.311
60
60e
NEEL Henri
Luchini
NEEL Henri
Luchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,771
01:17.546
00:16.332
60
60e
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
HORALA Gilbert
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,013
00:20.586
00:00.103
61
61e
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
CHARTIER Jean
JB 391
C3 12
C3
12
2:36,931
01:21.706
00:04.160
61
61e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,478
00:21.051
00:00.465
62e
62
62e
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
RENET Olivier
Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
1:18,506
00:21.079
00:00.028
63e
63
63e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:19,024
00:21.597
00:00.518
64e
64
64e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Imago
N 3
N
3
1:19,153
00:21.726
00:00.129
65e
65
65e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Renault A 110
F 3
F
3
1:20,162
00:22.735
00:01.009
66e
66
66e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:20,313
00:22.886
00:00.151
67e
67
67e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:20,495
00:23.068
00:00.182
68e
68
68e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye III
F 3
F
3
1:20,908
00:23.481
00:00.413
69e
69
69e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,037
00:23.610
00:00.129
70e
70
70e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:21,367
00:23.940
00:00.330
71e
71
71e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:21,422
00:23.995
00:00.055
72e
72
72e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:22,266
00:24.839
00:00.844
73e
73
73e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAGOT Flavien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,580
00:25.153
00:00.314
74e
74
74e
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
JOUSSET Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:23,298
00:25.871
00:00.718
75e
75
75e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:24,699
00:27.272
00:01.401
76e
76
76e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,974
00:27.547
00:00.275
77e
77
77e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,667
00:28.240
00:00.693
78e
78
78e
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,064
00:29.637
00:01.397
79e
79
79e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
1:28,097
00:30.670
00:01.033
80e
80
80e
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:28,442
00:31.015
00:00.345
81e
81
81e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:28,799
00:31.372
00:00.357
82e
82
82e
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCAS Guy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,302
00:31.875
00:00.503
83e
83
83e
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,569
00:32.142
00:00.267
84e
84
84e
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURIGAULT Didier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,778
00:32.351
00:00.209
85e
85
85e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:29,910
00:32.483
00:00.132
86e
86
86e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Talbot Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:30,093
00:32.666
00:00.183
87e
87
87e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,450
00:34.023
00:01.357