3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
3:23
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
9:18
2
2e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
3:24
00:01
00:01
2
2e
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
9:21
00:03
00:03
3
3e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
3:26
00:03
00:02
3
3e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
9:25
00:07
00:04
4
4e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:26
00:03
4
4e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
9:26
00:08
00:01
5
5e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
3:27
00:04
00:01
5
5e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
9:27
00:09
00:01
6
6e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:28
00:05
00:01
6
6e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:27
00:09
7
7e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:28
00:05
7
7e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
9:31
00:13
00:04
8
8e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:29
00:06
00:01
8
8e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
9:33
00:15
00:02
9
9e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
3:30
00:07
00:01
9
9e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:36
00:18
00:03
10
10e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:30
00:07
10
10e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
9:36
00:18
11
11e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:31
00:08
00:01
11
11e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
9:37
00:19
00:01
12
12e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
3:31
00:08
12
12e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
9:44
00:26
00:07
13
13e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:31
00:08
13
13e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:45
00:27
00:01
14
14e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:31
00:08
14
14e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
9:47
00:29
00:02
15
15e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:33
00:10
00:02
15
15e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
9:48
00:30
00:01
16
16e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:34
00:11
00:01
16
16e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
9:49
00:31
00:01
17
17e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
3:34
00:11
17
17e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
9:50
00:32
00:01
18
18e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:34
00:11
18
18e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
9:51
00:33
00:01
19
19e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:34
00:11
19
19e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
9:51
00:33
20
20e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:35
00:12
00:01
20
20e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:51
00:33
21
21e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:36
00:13
00:01
21
21e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
9:54
00:36
00:03
22
22e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
3:36
00:13
22
22e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
9:55
00:37
00:01
23
23e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:36
00:13
23
23e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:55
00:37
24
24e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
3:36
00:13
24
24e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:55
00:37
25
25e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:36
00:13
25
25e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:56
00:38
00:01
26
26e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:36
00:13
26
26e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:57
00:39
00:01
27
27e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:37
00:14
00:01
27
27e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:58
00:40
00:01
28
28e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
3:37
00:14
28
28e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:58
00:40
29
29e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
3:37
00:14
29
29e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:59
00:41
00:01
30
30e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:37
00:14
30
30e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
9:59
00:41
31
31e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:37
00:14
31
31e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
10:00
00:42
00:01
32
32e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:38
00:15
00:01
32
32e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:00
00:42
33
33e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:38
00:15
33
33e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
10:03
00:45
00:03
34
34e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:39
00:16
00:01
34
34e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
10:03
00:45
35
35e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:39
00:16
35
35e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
10:03
00:45
36
36e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
3:40
00:17
00:01
36
36e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
10:04
00:46
00:01
37
37e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:40
00:17
37
37e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:06
00:48
00:02
38
38e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:40
00:17
38
38e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:07
00:49
00:01
39
39e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:40
00:17
39
39e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
10:10
00:52
00:03
40
40e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:41
00:18
00:01
40
40e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
10:10
00:52
41
41e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
3:42
00:19
00:01
41
41e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
10:11
00:53
00:01
42
42e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
3:42
00:19
42
42e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
10:12
00:54
00:01
43
43e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:42
00:19
43
43e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
10:12
00:54
44
44e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
3:42
00:19
44
44e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
10:13
00:55
00:01
45
45e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:42
00:19
45
45e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
10:13
00:55
46
46e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:42
00:19
46
46e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:14
00:56
00:01
47
47e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:43
00:20
00:01
47
47e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:16
00:58
00:02
48
48e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:43
00:20
48
48e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
10:16
00:58
49
49e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:43
00:20
49
49e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
10:17
00:59
00:01
50
50e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
3:44
00:21
00:01
50
50e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
10:18
01:00
00:01
51
51e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:44
00:21
51
51e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:18
01:00
52
52e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:44
00:21
52
52e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:18
01:00
53
53e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:45
00:22
00:01
53
53e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
10:20
01:02
00:02
54
54e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:45
00:22
54
54e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
10:22
01:04
00:02
55
55e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:45
00:22
55
55e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:22
01:04
56
56e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:45
00:22
56
56e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:22
01:04
57
57e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46
00:23
00:01
57
57e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:23
01:05
00:01
58
58e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:46
00:23
58
58e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
10:24
01:06
00:01
59
59e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
3:47
00:24
00:01
59
59e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
10:26
01:08
00:02
60
60e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:47
00:24
60
60e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
10:27
01:09
00:01
61
61e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
3:47
00:24
61
61e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
10:28
01:10
00:01
62
62e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:48
00:25
00:01
62
62e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:30
01:12
00:02
63
63e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
3:48
00:25
63
63e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:30
01:12
64
64e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:49
00:26
00:01
64
64e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
10:30
01:12
65
65e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:49
00:26
65
65e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:31
01:13
00:01
66
66e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:49
00:26
66
66e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
10:31
01:13
67
67e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:49
00:26
67
67e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:32
01:14
00:01
68
68e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:49
00:26
68
68e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
10:32
01:14
69
69e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:49
00:26
69
69e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
10:33
01:15
00:01
70
70e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:50
00:27
00:01
70
70e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
10:34
01:16
00:01
71
71e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
3:50
00:27
71
71e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:34
01:16
72
72e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:50
00:27
72
72e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:35
01:17
00:01
73
73e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:50
00:27
73
73e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:36
01:18
00:01
74
74e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:51
00:28
00:01
74
74e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:37
01:19
00:01
75
75e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:52
00:29
00:01
75
75e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:37
01:19
76
76e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:52
00:29
76
76e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:37
01:19
77
77e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
3:53
00:30
00:01
77
77e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:38
01:20
00:01
78
78e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:53
00:30
78
78e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:39
01:21
00:01
79
79e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
3:53
00:30
79
79e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:40
01:22
00:01
80
80e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:53
00:30
80
80e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:40
01:22
81
81e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:54
00:31
00:01
81
81e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
10:40
01:22
82
82e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:54
00:31
82
82e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:41
01:23
00:01
83
83e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:54
00:31
83
83e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
10:42
01:24
00:01
84
84e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:55
00:32
00:01
84
84e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
10:43
01:25
00:01
85
85e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
3:55
00:32
85
85e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
10:47
01:29
00:04
86
86e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:55
00:32
86
86e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:47
01:29
87
87e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:56
00:33
00:01
87
87e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
10:47
01:29
88
88e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:56
00:33
88
88e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
10:48
01:30
00:01
89
89e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:56
00:33
89
89e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
10:49
01:31
00:01
90
90e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:57
00:34
00:01
90
90e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
10:50
01:32
00:01
91
91e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
3:57
00:34
91
91e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
10:53
01:35
00:03
92
92e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:58
00:35
00:01
92
92e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
10:55
01:37
00:02
93
93e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
3:59
00:36
00:01
93
93e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
10:55
01:37
94
94e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:59
00:36
94
94e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
10:57
01:39
00:02
95
95e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:59
00:36
95
95e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:57
01:39
96
96e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
4:00
00:37
00:01
96
96e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:00
01:42
00:03
97
97e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
4:01
00:38
00:01
97
97e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
11:00
01:42
98
98e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:01
00:38
98
98e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
11:01
01:43
00:01
99
99e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
4:01
00:38
99
99e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:01
01:43
100
100e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
4:02
00:39
00:01
100
100e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:03
01:45
00:02
101
101e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:02
00:39
101
101e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:06
01:48
00:03
102
102e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:03
00:40
00:01
102
102e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:07
01:49
00:01
103
103e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:03
00:40
103
103e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
11:09
01:51
00:02
104
104e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
4:03
00:40
104
104e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
11:11
01:53
00:02
105
105e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:03
00:40
105
105e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:11
01:53
106
106e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:04
00:41
00:01
106
106e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:13
01:55
00:02
107
107e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
4:06
00:43
00:02
107
107e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
11:14
01:56
00:01
108
108e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
4:06
00:43
108
108e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
11:18
02:00
00:04
109
109e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
4:08
00:45
00:02
109
109e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
11:19
02:01
00:01
110
110e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
4:09
00:46
00:01
110
110e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
11:22
02:04
00:03
111
111e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
4:11
00:48
00:02
111
111e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
11:23
02:05
00:01
112
112e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
4:12
00:49
00:01
112
112e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
11:27
02:09
00:04
113
113e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
4:13
00:50
00:01
113
113e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
11:31
02:13
00:04
114
114e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:15
00:52
00:02
114
114e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
11:34
02:16
00:03
115
115e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
4:15
00:52
115
115e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
11:39
02:21
00:05
116
116e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
4:19
00:56
00:04
116
116e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
11:46
02:28
00:07
117
117e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:20
00:57
00:01
117
117e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:59
02:41
00:13
118
118e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:26
01:03
00:06
118
118e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
12:12
02:54
00:13
119
119e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:30
01:07
00:04
119
119e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
12:21
03:03
00:09
120
120e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
5:15
01:52
00:45
120
120e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
12:21
03:03